This site uses cookies. We may already have set some cookies when you loaded this page. Find out more about how we use cookies and how you can block them. If you continue to use this site we will assume you are happy for us to use cookies or you can click the button to hide this message.

Home About the County Diary Links School Swimming

HCASA Championships 2007

Session 10

Event 551: Female Open 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.23 720 34.48 1:11.53 1:55.90
2 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:32.06 697 34.06 1:12.56 1:55.43
3 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:32.38 694 33.89 1:11.67 1:57.69
4 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:37.54 633 36.68 1:15.08 2:02.03
5 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:44.02 563 35.70 1:16.59 2:08.07

Event 551J: Female Open 200m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:23.86 764
2 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.36 730
3 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.23 720
4 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:31.72 663
5 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:32.06 697
6 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:32.38 694
7 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 2:32.40 655
8 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:34.04 636
9 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 2:34.29 634
10 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:34.42 632
11 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 2:35.00 626
12 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:35.54 620
13 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:36.69 607
14 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:37.40 599
15 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:37.54 633
16 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:37.88 594
17 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:37.89 594
18 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:38.02 593
19 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:38.91 583
20 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:38.99 582
21 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:39.90 573
22 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 2:40.39 568
23 Abigail Harfield 27/1/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:41.14 560
24 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:41.47 557
25 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 2:41.95 552
26 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 2:43.08 541
27 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:44.02 563
28 Sunny Gosselin 29/10/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:45.74 516
29 Rohan Maynard 18/6/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:46.25 512
30 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 2:46.27 511
31 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 2:46.73 507
32 Eleanor Mulligan 2/7/91 Jersey 2:46.89 506
33 Katherine Lowe 4/11/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:47.33 502
34 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:48.53 491
35 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 2:49.22 485

Event 551O: Female Open 200m Individual Medley OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:23.86 764
2 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 2:24.18 759
3 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.36 730
4 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 2:26.40 730
5 Christine Hume 9/8/88 Guernsey 2:26.49 728
6 Joanna Jeffcoate 4/8/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:28.90 698
7 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:29.14 695
8 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 2:29.61 689
9 Frankie Murphy 28/1/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.67 688
10 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.23 720
11 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:30.81 674
12 Chloe Brehaut 15/5/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:31.13 670
13 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 2:31.65 664
14 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:31.72 663
15 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:32.06 697
16 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:32.38 694
17 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 2:32.40 655
18 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:34.04 636
19 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 2:34.29 634
20 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:34.42 632
21 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 2:35.00 626
22 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:35.54 620
23 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:35.76 617
24 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:36.69 607
25 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:37.40 599
26 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:37.54 633
27 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:37.88 594
28 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:37.89 594
29 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:38.02 593
30 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:38.91 583
31 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:38.99 582
32 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 2:39.26 580
33 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:39.90 573
34 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 2:40.39 568
35 Natalie Thomas 20/4/87 Andover 2:40.98 562
36 Abigail Harfield 27/1/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:41.14 560
37 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:41.47 557
38 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 2:41.95 552
39 Helen Coxhead 7/12/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:42.76 544
40 Amanda-Jane Harnett 2/6/90 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:42.88 543
41 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 2:43.08 541
42 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:44.02 563
43 Sunny Gosselin 29/10/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:45.74 516
44 Maria Morris 3/8/90 West Wight 2:45.94 514
45 Rohan Maynard 18/6/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:46.25 512
46 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 2:46.27 511
47 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 2:46.73 507
48 Eleanor Mulligan 2/7/91 Jersey 2:46.89 506
49 Sophie Vass 11/2/91 Locksheath 2:47.23 503
50 Katherine Lowe 4/11/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:47.33 502
51 Lucie Chittenden 07/03/91 Hart 2:47.73 498
52 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:48.53 491
53 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 2:49.22 485
54 Sophie Nash 14/4/90 Winchester City Penguins 5:34.85 25

Event 551G: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:31.72 663 32.85 1:10.54 1:56.64
2 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 2:34.29 634 34.43 1:12.63 1:58.65
3 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:34.42 632 35.27 1:12.84 1:59.64
4 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 2:35.00 626 34.62 1:16.12 1:59.39
5 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:37.40 599 34.69 1:17.25 2:03.52
6 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:37.88 594 35.61 1:16.88 2:02.91
7 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:37.89 594 35.52 1:14.57 2:03.00
8 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:38.02 593 34.56 1:15.37 2:02.73
9 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:38.91 583 35.12 1:15.91 2:03.27
10 Abigail Harfield 27/1/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:41.14 560 37.33 1:18.76 2:05.18
11 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 2:41.95 552 34.63 1:16.87 2:04.75
12 Sunny Gosselin 29/10/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:45.74 516 37.04 1:18.52 2:09.02
13 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 2:46.73 507 37.32 1:18.69 2:09.04
14 Katherine Lowe 4/11/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:47.33 502 35.89 1:16.73 2:06.37
15 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:48.53 491 36.02 1:19.14 2:11.72

Event 551H: Female Age 15 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:23.86 764 31.73 1:07.41 1:51.25
2 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.36 730 32.20 1:09.71 1:51.58
3 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 2:32.40 655 32.38 1:10.80 1:58.02
4 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:34.04 636 34.72 1:14.73 1:57.88
5 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:35.54 620 34.16 1:14.54 2:01.23
6 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:36.69 607 35.66 1:15.74 2:02.88
7 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:38.99 582 35.89 1:18.03 2:03.20
8 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:39.90 573 34.15 1:14.74 2:04.56
9 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 2:40.39 568 34.94 1:16.77 2:04.54
10 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:41.47 557 33.87 1:18.22 2:05.34
11 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 2:43.08 541 37.15 1:20.12 2:07.59
12 Rohan Maynard 18/6/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:46.25 512 36.29 1:19.35 2:09.14
13 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 2:46.27 511 36.12 1:18.08 2:08.10
14 Eleanor Mulligan 2/7/91 Jersey 2:46.89 506 36.41 1:17.84 2:10.29
15 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 2:49.22 485 36.02 1:19.42 2:10.98

Event 551I: Female Age 16 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Joanna Jeffcoate 4/8/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:28.90 698 32.42 1:11.71 1:54.94
2 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:29.14 695 32.55 1:11.41 1:55.55
3 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 2:29.61 689 32.13 1:10.68 1:57.72
4 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:35.76 617 35.74 1:15.28 1:59.95
5 Helen Coxhead 7/12/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:42.76 544 37.45 1:18.62 2:06.92
6 Amanda-Jane Harnett 2/6/90 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:42.88 543 36.79 1:19.32 2:05.15
7 Maria Morris 3/8/90 West Wight 2:45.94 514 35.25 1:18.17 2:08.46
8 Sophie Vass 11/2/91 Locksheath 2:47.23 503 36.04 1:18.22 2:06.89
9 Lucie Chittenden 07/03/91 Hart 2:47.73 498 36.84 1:18.11 2:08.68

Event 551J: Female Age 17/18 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 2:24.18 759 32.70 1:09.38 1:51.34
2 Christine Hume 9/8/88 Guernsey 2:26.49 728 32.88 1:11.56 1:51.75
3 Frankie Murphy 28/1/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.67 688 32.85 1:10.47 1:54.79
4 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:30.81 674 34.15 1:13.35 1:56.52
5 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 2:31.65 664 32.71 1:13.04 1:55.36
6 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 2:39.26 580 36.82 1:18.15 2:01.72

Event 551K: Female Age 19 & Over 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 2:26.40 730 32.56 1:11.28 1:52.34
2 Chloe Brehaut 15/5/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:31.13 670 33.99 1:12.32 1:55.91
3 Natalie Thomas 20/4/87 Andover 2:40.98 562 36.08 1:18.13 2:04.37

Event 551L: Female Multi-Disability 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Sophie Nash 14/4/90 Winchester City Penguins 5:34.85 25 1:12.90 2:34.42 4:09.39

Event 552: Male Open 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Daniel Chapman 24/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 4:19.60 665 29.88 1:03.01 1:35.72 2:09.23 2:41.87 3:14.49 3:47.43
2 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 4:23.84 637 30.31 1:03.27 1:37.30 2:11.07 2:44.47 3:18.50 3:51.71
3 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:25.69 624 30.06 1:03.57 1:37.81 2:12.34 2:45.79 3:19.01 3:53.20
4 Elliot Sweet 26/3/92 Jersey 4:34.72 567 30.66 1:04.39 1:39.28 2:14.61 2:49.37 3:25.02 4:00.43

Event 552J: Male Open 400m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 4:08.12 737
2 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 4:12.61 703
3 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 4:17.86 665
4 Daniel Chapman 24/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 4:19.60 665
5 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 4:23.84 637
6 Stewart Jepson 4/8/91 Fareham Nomads 4:24.87 618
7 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:25.69 624
8 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:27.87 599
9 Elliot Sweet 26/3/92 Jersey 4:34.72 567
10 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:38.74 534
11 Mark Alchin 26/6/91 Isle of Wight 4:40.92 522
12 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:44.41 503
13 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 4:50.61 471
14 Adam Fadli 19/1/92 Romsey & Totton 5:04.60 407
15 Alexander Goodman 23/8/91 Winchester City Penguins 5:52.78 245

Event 552O: Male Open 400m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 4:05.84 755
2 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 4:07.51 742
3 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 4:08.12 737
4 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:08.44 735
5 James Whelan 15/9/89 Portsmouth Northsea 4:11.49 711
6 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 4:12.61 703
7 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 4:13.29 698
8 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 4:14.66 688
9 Lewis Dunford 10/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 4:16.44 675
10 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:17.81 666
11 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 4:17.86 665
12 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 4:17.89 665
13 Simon Pragnell 28/5/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 4:18.56 660
14 Daniel Chapman 24/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 4:19.60 665
15 Ian Hubert 4/11/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:22.99 630
16 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 4:23.84 637
17 Stewart Jepson 4/8/91 Fareham Nomads 4:24.87 618
18 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:25.69 624
19 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/1/91 West Wight 4:26.20 609
20 Chris Brookes 6/1/91 Hamble Aquatics 4:27.66 600
21 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:27.87 599
22 Oliver Precious 4/12/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 4:33.47 565
23 Elliot Sweet 26/3/92 Jersey 4:34.72 567
24 Benjamin Eagland 6/1/91 Alton & District 4:38.25 537
25 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:38.74 534
26 Mark Alchin 26/6/91 Isle of Wight 4:40.92 522
27 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:44.41 503
28 Jack Grundy 15/8/89 West Wight 4:45.71 496
29 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 4:50.61 471
30 Adam Fadli 19/1/92 Romsey & Totton 5:04.60 407
31 Alexander Goodman 23/8/91 Winchester City Penguins 5:52.78 245

Event 552H: Male Age 15 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 4:08.12 737 29.18 1:00.92 1:32.40 2:03.73 2:35.35 3:06.30 3:37.66
2 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 4:12.61 703 28.80 1:00.69 1:32.59 2:04.67 2:36.58 3:08.94 3:41.25
3 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 4:17.86 665 30.36 1:02.41 1:35.15 2:07.83 2:40.74 3:13.53 3:46.70
4 Stewart Jepson 4/8/91 Fareham Nomads 4:24.87 618 29.90 1:02.59 1:36.70 2:10.40 2:43.16 3:17.14 3:50.89
5 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:27.87 599 29.69 1:02.39 1:36.34 2:11.06 2:45.08 3:20.03 3:54.52
6 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:38.74 534 31.54 1:07.11 1:43.22 2:19.09 2:54.50 3:30.06 4:05.43
7 Mark Alchin 26/6/91 Isle of Wight 4:40.92 522 30.14 1:03.82 1:39.61 2:15.85 2:52.35 3:29.30 4:06.01
8 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:44.41 503 31.35 1:06.80 1:43.02 2:19.59 2:55.80 3:32.59 4:08.81
9 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 4:50.61 471 32.32 1:07.98 1:44.46 2:21.69 2:59.31 3:36.55 4:14.43
10 Adam Fadli 19/1/92 Romsey & Totton 5:04.60 407 32.54 1:08.34 1:46.24 2:25.56 3:04.42 3:43.19 4:23.51
11 Alexander Goodman 23/8/91 Winchester City Penguins 5:52.78 245 38.40 1:21.80 2:07.06 3:37.66 5:09.08

Event 552I: Male Age 16 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 4:07.51 742 28.98 1:00.32 1:31.91 2:03.40 2:35.10 3:06.67 3:38.17
2 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 4:13.29 698 28.70 1:00.43 1:32.99 2:05.74 2:37.76 3:09.95 3:42.40
3 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:17.81 666 29.10 1:00.78 1:33.47 2:06.31 2:39.47 3:12.89 3:45.70
4 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/1/91 West Wight 4:26.20 609 30.23 1:03.06 1:36.97 2:12.04 2:45.03 3:19.51 3:52.80
5 Chris Brookes 6/1/91 Hamble Aquatics 4:27.66 600 30.03 1:02.73 1:36.50 2:11.18 2:44.71 3:19.20 3:53.77
6 Benjamin Eagland 6/1/91 Alton & District 4:38.25 537 31.19 1:04.71 1:40.18 2:15.24 2:51.44 3:27.07 4:03.04

Event 552J: Male Age 17/18 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 4:05.84 755 28.29 59.13 1:30.46 2:01.89 2:33.31 3:04.65 3:35.79
2 James Whelan 15/9/89 Portsmouth Northsea 4:11.49 711 29.14 1:00.76 1:33.07 2:05.23 2:36.82 3:08.19 3:40.01
3 Lewis Dunford 10/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 4:16.44 675 29.41 1:02.10 1:35.13 2:08.43 2:40.42 3:13.11 3:45.56
4 Simon Pragnell 28/5/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 4:18.56 660 29.37 1:01.34 1:33.94 2:06.58 2:39.33 3:12.81 3:46.30
5 Oliver Precious 4/12/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 4:33.47 565 29.91 1:02.89 1:37.10 2:12.55 2:46.86 3:22.34 3:58.33
6 Jack Grundy 15/8/89 West Wight 4:45.71 496 31.04 1:05.08 1:40.38 2:16.67 2:54.02 3:31.73 4:09.70

Event 552K: Male Age 19 & Over 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:08.44 735 28.97 1:00.22 1:32.09 2:04.36 2:35.69 3:07.31 3:38.31
2 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 4:14.66 688 29.97 1:01.78 1:33.99 2:06.40 2:38.77 3:11.16 3:42.78
3 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 4:17.89 665 29.03 1:00.89 1:33.46 2:06.14 2:39.06 3:12.40 3:44.88
4 Ian Hubert 4/11/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:22.99 630 30.65 1:03.92 1:37.95 2:12.39 2:45.79 3:19.07 3:51.51

Event 553: Female Open 50m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 30.22 634
2 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 30.26 632
3 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 30.34 629
4 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 30.67 607
5 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 31.02 589

Event 553J: Female Open 50m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 28.21 682
2 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 28.66 653
3 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 28.82 643
4 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 28.92 637
5 Holly Williams 25/9/92 Hamble Aquatics 29.07 628
6 Sophie Walker 3/4/91 Fareham Nomads 29.21 620
7 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 29.28 616
8 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 29.42 608
9 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 29.67 593
10 Louisa Warwick 25/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 29.69 592
11 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 29.95 578
12 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 29.96 577
13 Amy Wakefield 6/8/91 Havant & Waterlooville 29.97 577
14 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 30.09 570
15 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 30.11 569
16 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 30.13 568
17 Leonie Stewart 10/2/92 Winchester City Penguins 30.17 566
18 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 30.22 634
19 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 30.26 632
20 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 30.34 629
21 Megan Palmer-Martin 20/6/91 Gosport Dolphins 30.36 556
22 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 30.42 552
23 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 30.45 551
24 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 30.46 550
25 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 30.54 546
26 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 30.58 544
27 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 30.62 542
28 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 30.66 540
29 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 30.67 607
30 Poppy Marshall 18/4/91 Alton & District 30.69 538
31 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 30.75 535
32 Rebecca Stone 11/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 30.76 535
33 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 30.86 530
34 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 30.87 529
35 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 30.99 523
36 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 31.02 589
37 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 31.06 520
38 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 31.14 516
39 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 31.16 515
40 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.20 513
41 Jessica Pike 14/5/92 Winchester City Penguins 31.21 512
42 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 31.25 510
43 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 31.26 510
44 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.33 507
45 Eleanor Mulligan 2/7/91 Jersey 31.38 504
46 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 31.43 502
47 Sunny Gosselin 29/10/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.46 500
48 Anita Caws 13/8/92 Fareham Nomads 31.47 500
49 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 31.51 498
50 Sophie Douglas 2/6/92 Alton & District 31.89 480
51 Rachel Stephenson 18/7/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.11 470
52 Rohan Maynard 18/6/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.27 463
53 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 32.29 462
54 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.74 443
55 Mercedes Mardell 22/11/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands DNS
56 Danielle Oakley 11/8/92 Isle of Wight DQ:False start

Event 553O: Female Open 50m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 27.54 727
2 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 28.15 686
3 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 28.21 682
4 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 28.66 653
5 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 28.82 643
6 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 28.90 638
7 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 28.92 637
8 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 28.97 634
9 Holly Williams 25/9/92 Hamble Aquatics 29.07 628
10 Sophie Walker 3/4/91 Fareham Nomads 29.21 620
11 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 29.28 616
12 Amy Cobley 22/11/88 Alton & District 29.30 615
13 Joanne Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 29.34 612
14 Jennifer Salmon 14/3/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 29.38 610
15 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 29.42 608
16 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 29.52 602
17 Alison Longman 4/2/90 Winchester City Penguins 29.55 600
18 Amy Doran 02/08/88 City of Southampton 29.59 598
19 Charlotte Fletcher 20/06/89 Alton & District 29.62 596
20 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 29.64 595
21 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 29.67 593
22 Louisa Warwick 25/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 29.69 592
23 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 29.75 589
24 Chloe Brehaut 15/5/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 29.84 584
25 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 29.95 578
26 Victoria Jeffery 22/2/91 Havant & Waterlooville 29.96 577
27 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 29.96 577
28 Amy Wakefield 6/8/91 Havant & Waterlooville 29.97 577
29 Gail Henry 3/3/74 Fareham Nomads 30.01 574
30 Natalie Thomas 20/4/87 Andover 30.01 574
31 Sammy Windebank 21/11/90 City of Southampton 30.06 572
32 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 30.09 570
33 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 30.11 569
34 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 30.13 568
35 Leonie Stewart 10/2/92 Winchester City Penguins 30.17 566
36 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 30.22 634
37 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 30.26 632
38 Lauren Judge 2/11/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 30.29 559
39 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 30.34 629
40 Megan Palmer-Martin 20/6/91 Gosport Dolphins 30.36 556
41 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 30.39 554
42 Amy Sambell 11/5/88 Andover 30.41 553
43 Sophie Castle 20/5/88 Guernsey 30.41 553
44 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 30.42 552
45 Rachel Jepson 22/5/88 Fareham Nomads 30.45 551
46 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 30.45 551
47 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 30.46 550
48 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 30.54 546
49 Maria Morris 3/8/90 West Wight 30.54 546
50 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 30.58 544
51 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 30.62 542
52 Lauren Turner 27/12/90 Isle of Wight 30.63 541
53 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 30.66 540
54 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 30.67 607
55 Poppy Marshall 18/4/91 Alton & District 30.69 538
56 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 30.75 535
57 Rebecca Stone 11/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 30.76 535
58 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 30.86 530
59 Lauren Kennedy 2/12/88 Havant & Waterlooville 30.87 529
60 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 30.87 529
61 Robyn Stanley 12/6/90 Portsmouth Northsea 30.91 527
62 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 30.99 523
63 Caroline Dyer 7/2/90 Jersey 31.01 522
64 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 31.02 589
65 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 31.06 520
66 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 31.14 516
67 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 31.16 515
68 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.20 513
69 Jessica Pike 14/5/92 Winchester City Penguins 31.21 512
70 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 31.25 510
71 Joanne Oliver 17/6/90 Hamble Aquatics 31.25 510
72 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 31.26 510
73 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.33 507
74 Eleanor Mulligan 2/7/91 Jersey 31.38 504
75 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 31.43 502
76 Sunny Gosselin 29/10/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.46 500
77 Anita Caws 13/8/92 Fareham Nomads 31.47 500
78 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 31.51 498
79 Charlotte Crosby 13/1/89 Andover 31.85 482
80 Sophie Douglas 2/6/92 Alton & District 31.89 480
81 Helen Coxhead 7/12/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 31.91 479
82 Amanda-Jane Harnett 2/6/90 Eastleigh & Oaklands 32.01 475
83 Sarah Hassell 31/10/90 Jersey 32.01 475
84 Rachel Stephenson 18/7/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.11 470
85 Rohan Maynard 18/6/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.27 463
86 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 32.29 462
87 Sophie Vass 11/2/91 Locksheath 32.63 448
88 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.74 443
89 Sophie Nash 14/4/90 Winchester City Penguins 1:12.05 10
90 Mercedes Mardell 22/11/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands DNS
91 Danielle Oakley 11/8/92 Isle of Wight DQ:False start

Event 553G: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 28.66 653
2 Holly Williams 25/9/92 Hamble Aquatics 29.07 628
3 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 29.42 608
4 Louisa Warwick 25/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 29.69 592
5 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 30.09 570
6 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 30.11 569
7 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 30.42 552
8 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 30.45 551
9 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 30.46 550
10 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 30.66 540
11 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 30.75 535
12 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 31.06 520
13 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 31.14 516
14 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 31.16 515
15 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.20 513
16 Jessica Pike 14/5/92 Winchester City Penguins 31.21 512
17 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 31.25 510
18 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.33 507
19 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 31.43 502
20 Sunny Gosselin 29/10/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.46 500
21 Anita Caws 13/8/92 Fareham Nomads 31.47 500
22 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 31.51 498
23 Sophie Douglas 2/6/92 Alton & District 31.89 480
24 Rachel Stephenson 18/7/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.11 470
25 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 32.29 462
26 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.74 443
Danielle Oakley 11/8/92 Isle of Wight DQ:False start

Event 553H: Female Age 15 50m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 28.21 682
2 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 28.82 643
3 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 28.92 637
4 Sophie Walker 3/4/91 Fareham Nomads 29.21 620
5 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 29.28 616
6 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 29.67 593
7 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 29.95 578
8 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 29.96 577
9 Amy Wakefield 6/8/91 Havant & Waterlooville 29.97 577
10 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 30.13 568
11 Leonie Stewart 10/2/92 Winchester City Penguins 30.17 566
12 Megan Palmer-Martin 20/6/91 Gosport Dolphins 30.36 556
13 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 30.54 546
14 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 30.58 544
15 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 30.62 542
16 Poppy Marshall 18/4/91 Alton & District 30.69 538
17 Rebecca Stone 11/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 30.76 535
18 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 30.86 530
19 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 30.87 529
20 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 30.99 523
21 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 31.26 510
22 Eleanor Mulligan 2/7/91 Jersey 31.38 504
23 Rohan Maynard 18/6/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.27 463

Event 553I: Female Age 16 50m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 28.97 634
2 Victoria Jeffery 22/2/91 Havant & Waterlooville 29.96 577
3 Sammy Windebank 21/11/90 City of Southampton 30.06 572
4 Maria Morris 3/8/90 West Wight 30.54 546
5 Lauren Turner 27/12/90 Isle of Wight 30.63 541
6 Robyn Stanley 12/6/90 Portsmouth Northsea 30.91 527
7 Joanne Oliver 17/6/90 Hamble Aquatics 31.25 510
8 Helen Coxhead 7/12/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 31.91 479
9 Sarah Hassell 31/10/90 Jersey 32.01 475
9 Amanda-Jane Harnett 2/6/90 Eastleigh & Oaklands 32.01 475
11 Sophie Vass 11/2/91 Locksheath 32.63 448

Event 553J: Female Age 17/18 50m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 27.54 727
2 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 28.90 638
3 Amy Cobley 22/11/88 Alton & District 29.30 615
4 Joanne Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 29.34 612
5 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 29.52 602
6 Alison Longman 4/2/90 Winchester City Penguins 29.55 600
7 Amy Doran 02/08/88 City of Southampton 29.59 598
8 Charlotte Fletcher 20/06/89 Alton & District 29.62 596
9 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 29.64 595
10 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 29.75 589
11 Lauren Judge 2/11/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 30.29 559
12 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 30.39 554
13 Sophie Castle 20/5/88 Guernsey 30.41 553
13 Amy Sambell 11/5/88 Andover 30.41 553
15 Rachel Jepson 22/5/88 Fareham Nomads 30.45 551
16 Lauren Kennedy 2/12/88 Havant & Waterlooville 30.87 529
17 Caroline Dyer 7/2/90 Jersey 31.01 522
18 Charlotte Crosby 13/1/89 Andover 31.85 482

Event 553K: Female Age 19 & Over 50m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 28.15 686
2 Jennifer Salmon 14/3/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 29.38 610
3 Chloe Brehaut 15/5/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 29.84 584
4 Gail Henry 3/3/74 Fareham Nomads 30.01 574
4 Natalie Thomas 20/4/87 Andover 30.01 574

Event 553L: Female Multi-Disability 50m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Nash 14/4/90 Winchester City Penguins 1:12.05 10

Event 554: Male Open 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 2:34.60 668 34.28 1:13.98 1:55.02
2 Christopher Febo 30/10/93 City of Southampton 2:40.87 612 36.31 1:17.04 1:58.70
3 James Owen 5/7/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:47.62 527 36.34 1:18.83 2:04.02
4 Neil Redman 27/6/94 Hamble Aquatics 2:49.85 544 37.90 1:20.91 2:06.64
5 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:52.01 485 38.43 1:22.17 2:07.54

Event 554J: Male Open 200m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 2:34.60 668
2 Christopher Febo 30/10/93 City of Southampton 2:40.87 612
3 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:42.82 513
4 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:46.26 481
5 James Owen 5/7/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:47.62 527
6 Neil Redman 27/6/94 Hamble Aquatics 2:49.85 544
7 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:52.01 485
8 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:53.19 424

Event 554O: Male Open 200m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.19 695
2 Jack Penny 16/4/87 Portsmouth Northsea 2:32.01 625
3 Barrie Stewart 8/6/83 Havant & Waterlooville 2:32.52 619
4 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 2:32.75 616
5 Tom Blakeley 17/9/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:33.74 605
6 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:34.39 598
7 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 2:34.60 668
8 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 2:35.67 584
9 Chris Adkins 29/12/75 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:38.03 560
10 Daniel Hawkshaw 4/5/82 Tigers (Jersey) 2:39.25 547
11 Ashley Dawkins 16/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:40.82 532
12 Christopher Febo 30/10/93 City of Southampton 2:40.87 612
13 David Russell 27/11/71 West Wight 2:41.49 525
14 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:42.82 513
15 Jack Bayliss 1/1/90 Andover 2:46.11 483
16 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:46.26 481
17 Seán Anderson 30/09/89 Hart 2:47.05 475
18 James Owen 5/7/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:47.62 527
19 Chris Brookes 6/1/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:48.99 458
20 Neil Redman 27/6/94 Hamble Aquatics 2:49.85 544
21 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:52.01 485
22 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:53.19 424

Event 554H: Male Age 15 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:42.82 513 36.60 1:18.53 2:00.82
2 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:46.26 481 38.72 1:22.02 2:04.99
3 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:53.19 424 37.63 1:21.92 2:08.02

Event 554I: Male Age 16 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Tom Blakeley 17/9/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:33.74 605 35.04 1:14.02 1:53.72
2 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:34.39 598 36.44 1:16.54 1:55.71
3 Ashley Dawkins 16/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:40.82 532 35.98 1:17.09 1:59.57
4 Chris Brookes 6/1/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:48.99 458 37.33 1:20.83 2:05.42

Event 554J: Male Age 17/18 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.19 695 33.55 1:10.27 1:48.07
2 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 2:32.75 616 34.68 1:12.95 1:52.32
3 Jack Bayliss 1/1/90 Andover 2:46.11 483 36.00 1:18.15 2:02.23
4 Seán Anderson 30/09/89 Hart 2:47.05 475 37.27 1:19.57 2:04.13

Event 554K: Male Age 19 & Over 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Jack Penny 16/4/87 Portsmouth Northsea 2:32.01 625 34.47 1:13.38 1:53.41
2 Barrie Stewart 8/6/83 Havant & Waterlooville 2:32.52 619 33.40 1:12.87 1:52.57
3 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 2:35.67 584 35.73 1:14.56 1:55.08
4 Chris Adkins 29/12/75 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:38.03 560 35.36 1:15.84 1:56.78
5 Daniel Hawkshaw 4/5/82 Tigers (Jersey) 2:39.25 547 35.57 1:15.77 1:57.07
6 David Russell 27/11/71 West Wight 2:41.49 525 35.57 1:16.64 1:58.79

Event 555: Female Open 800m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
1 Abigail Slater 21/1/94 City of Southampton 9:55.92 630 34.86 1:12.31 1:50.06 2:27.83 3:05.47 3:43.08 4:21.02 4:58.92 5:36.68 6:14.21 6:51.13 7:28.11 8:05.65 8:42.80 9:19.83

Event 555J: Female Open 800m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 9:23.53 732
2 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 9:37.98 685
3 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 9:43.81 667
4 Emily Cope 2/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 9:51.18 644
5 Louisa Warwick 25/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 9:53.74 636
6 Abigail Harfield 27/1/93 Portsmouth Northsea 9:54.11 635
7 Abigail Slater 21/1/94 City of Southampton 9:55.92 630
8 Rohan Maynard 18/6/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 10:06.17 601
9 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 10:12.52 583
10 Katherine Lowe 4/11/92 Tigers (Jersey) 10:13.75 580
11 Eleanor Mulligan 2/7/91 Jersey 10:34.44 527

Event 555O: Female Open 800m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 8:47.82 864
2 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 9:16.99 755
3 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 9:23.53 732
4 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 9:26.25 723
5 Rosie Gard 19/5/89 West Wight 9:26.55 722
6 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 9:37.98 685
7 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 9:43.81 667
8 Emily Cope 2/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 9:51.18 644
9 Louisa Warwick 25/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 9:53.74 636
10 Abigail Harfield 27/1/93 Portsmouth Northsea 9:54.11 635
11 Abigail Slater 21/1/94 City of Southampton 9:55.92 630
12 Lauren Judge 2/11/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 9:56.32 629
13 Kirsty Ledingham 14/05/89 City of Southampton 10:02.58 611
14 Rohan Maynard 18/6/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 10:06.17 601
15 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 10:12.52 583
16 Lauren Turner 27/12/90 Isle of Wight 10:13.15 582
17 Katherine Lowe 4/11/92 Tigers (Jersey) 10:13.75 580
18 Joanne Oliver 17/6/90 Hamble Aquatics 10:20.80 561
19 Helen Coxhead 7/12/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 10:22.62 557
20 Eleanor Mulligan 2/7/91 Jersey 10:34.44 527

Event 555G: Female Age 14 800m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
1 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 9:37.98 685 32.56 1:08.14 1:43.97 2:19.55 2:55.53 3:31.45 4:08.26 4:44.70 5:21.80 5:58.64 6:35.19 7:12.93 7:49.78 8:26.03 9:02.02
2 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 9:43.81 667 34.12 1:10.23 1:47.03 2:24.02 3:01.16 3:38.33 4:15.21 4:51.98 5:28.70 6:05.24 6:41.94 7:18.52 7:55.11 8:31.74 9:08.90
3 Louisa Warwick 25/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 9:53.74 636 34.44 1:11.22 1:47.95 2:24.70 3:01.19 3:38.44 4:15.79 4:53.39 5:31.25 6:09.13 6:47.01 7:25.17 8:03.29 8:40.58 9:18.25
4 Abigail Harfield 27/1/93 Portsmouth Northsea 9:54.11 635 34.82 1:12.13 1:49.54 2:26.68 3:03.86 3:41.41 4:18.95 4:56.54 5:34.21 6:11.78 6:49.18 7:26.71 8:03.95 8:41.38 9:18.53
5 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 10:12.52 583 35.50 1:13.68 1:51.74 2:30.17 3:08.77 3:47.48 4:26.80 5:05.65 5:44.35 6:23.49 7:01.88 7:40.72 8:19.48 8:58.37 9:36.34
6 Katherine Lowe 4/11/92 Tigers (Jersey) 10:13.75 580 34.83 1:11.84 1:50.23 2:28.34 3:06.31 3:44.96 4:23.66 5:02.08 5:40.86 6:19.25 6:58.31 7:37.50 8:17.06 8:56.19 9:35.15

Event 555H: Female Age 15 800m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
1 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 9:23.53 732 32.07 1:06.96 1:42.04 2:17.00 2:51.87 3:27.43 4:03.29 4:38.92 5:14.63 5:50.53 6:26.29 7:01.99 7:37.22 8:13.33 8:48.71
2 Emily Cope 2/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 9:51.18 644 34.69 1:11.06 1:47.95 2:24.75 3:01.60 3:38.58 4:15.94 4:53.51 5:30.73 6:07.85 6:45.36 7:22.84 8:00.33 8:38.00 9:15.22
3 Rohan Maynard 18/6/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 10:06.17 601 35.36 1:13.27 1:51.62 2:30.23 3:08.43 3:46.70 4:25.12 5:03.02 5:40.90 6:19.06 6:56.98 7:35.37 8:13.55 8:51.82 9:29.60
4 Eleanor Mulligan 2/7/91 Jersey 10:34.44 527 33.83 1:11.67 1:50.53 2:30.41 3:10.17 3:50.58 4:30.88 5:11.49 5:51.99 6:32.16 7:12.48 7:53.96 8:35.16 9:16.91 9:57.01

Event 555I: Female Age 16 800m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
1 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 9:16.99 755 31.66 1:05.61 1:39.99 2:14.53 2:49.39 3:24.09 3:59.13 4:34.28 5:09.29 5:44.76 6:19.96 6:55.66 7:31.51 8:07.11 8:42.64
2 Lauren Turner 27/12/90 Isle of Wight 10:13.15 582 34.29 1:11.80 1:50.82 2:29.46 3:08.31 3:47.80 4:26.77 5:06.13 5:44.69 6:23.86 7:02.87 7:41.67 8:20.33 8:59.16 9:37.45
3 Joanne Oliver 17/6/90 Hamble Aquatics 10:20.80 561 33.88 1:10.87 1:48.88 2:27.70 3:06.83 3:45.52 4:24.67 5:04.48 5:43.51 6:23.21 7:02.82 7:42.63 8:22.45 9:02.48 9:42.03
4 Helen Coxhead 7/12/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 10:22.62 557 35.67 1:14.25 1:53.01 2:32.05 3:11.28 3:50.44 4:29.79 5:09.24 5:48.47 6:27.74 7:07.26 7:46.75 8:26.09 9:05.68 9:44.55

Event 555J: Female Age 17/18 800m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 8:47.82 864 30.29 1:02.98 1:36.13 2:09.24 2:41.89 3:15.13 3:48.33 4:21.19 4:54.91 5:28.46 6:02.45 6:36.20 7:09.52 7:43.30 8:16.79
2 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 9:26.25 723 32.45 1:07.39 1:43.13 2:18.75 2:54.52 3:30.39 4:06.11 4:41.81 5:17.41 5:53.19 6:28.83 7:04.37 7:40.06 8:15.97 8:51.67
3 Rosie Gard 19/5/89 West Wight 9:26.55 722 32.07 1:07.17 1:43.14 2:19.26 2:54.87 3:30.82 4:06.79 4:42.82 5:18.49 5:54.43 6:30.23 7:06.29 7:41.81 8:17.65 8:53.12
4 Lauren Judge 2/11/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 9:56.32 629 33.61 1:10.04 1:47.15 2:24.76 3:02.40 3:39.84 4:18.26 4:56.40 5:33.82 6:11.82 6:50.10 7:28.70 8:06.68 8:44.52 9:21.58
5 Kirsty Ledingham 14/05/89 City of Southampton 10:02.58 611 33.25 1:10.08 1:47.35 2:24.94 3:03.22 3:40.82 4:18.78 4:57.07 5:35.24 6:13.23 6:51.49 7:29.77 8:08.37 8:47.28 9:26.11

Event 556: Male Open 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 1:06.64 647 31.96
2 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 1:07.74 617 31.81
3 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:08.94 586 31.64
4 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:10.82 563 33.33

Event 556J: Male Open 100m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 1:06.64 647
2 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 1:07.74 617
3 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 1:07.80 534
4 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:08.71 514
5 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:08.94 586
6 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:09.15 504
7 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:09.39 499
8 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:10.06 485
9 Alex Osman 13/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:10.19 482
10 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 1:10.19 482
11 Stefan Ho 29/10/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:10.35 479
12 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:10.35 479
13 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:10.37 478
14 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.66 472
15 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:10.82 563
16 Mark Alchin 26/6/91 Isle of Wight 1:11.30 459
17 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:11.65 452
18 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 1:12.23 441
19 Robert Crook 4/5/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands DNS

Event 556O: Male Open 100m Individual Medley OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 1:01.93 689
2 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.07 685
3 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:02.24 680
4 Andrew Blake 15/7/85 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.25 679
5 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.27 679
6 Alex Reeves 20/11/88 City of Southampton 1:02.57 670
7 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:02.81 663
8 Ben Terry 22/12/85 City of Southampton 1:04.00 630
9 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.30 622
10 Andrew Shand 2/10/85 Fareham Nomads 1:04.49 617
11 Brendan Giltinane 19/7/86 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:04.70 611
12 James Whelan 15/9/89 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.85 607
13 Philip Reilly 20/8/88 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:05.15 599
14 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Winchester City Penguins 1:05.19 598
15 Joseph Jenkins 8/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 1:05.29 596
16 Ashley Dawkins 16/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.10 575
17 Jack Penny 16/4/87 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.53 565
18 Tom Blakeley 17/9/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:06.55 564
19 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 1:06.64 647
20 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/1/91 West Wight 1:07.45 543
21 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 1:07.74 617
22 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 1:07.80 534
23 Clive Hammond 14/06/90 City of Southampton 1:08.71 514
24 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:08.71 514
25 Oliver Precious 4/12/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:08.92 509
26 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:08.94 586
27 Ryan Dawe 30/8/89 Guernsey 1:08.95 508
28 Andrew Teague 18/8/89 Isle of Wight 1:08.98 508
29 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:09.15 504
30 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:09.39 499
31 Jack Bayliss 1/1/90 Andover 1:09.89 488
32 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:10.06 485
33 Alex Osman 13/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:10.19 482
34 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 1:10.19 482
35 Stefan Ho 29/10/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:10.35 479
36 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:10.35 479
37 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:10.37 478
38 Robin Johnson 13/7/89 Jersey 1:10.38 478
39 Ashley Spanner 30/10/89 Gosport Dolphins 1:10.61 473
40 Simon Collis 3/7/89 Fareham Nomads 1:10.65 472
41 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.66 472
42 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:10.82 563
43 Mark Alchin 26/6/91 Isle of Wight 1:11.30 459
44 Tom Hamon 19/8/89 Guernsey 1:11.35 458
45 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:11.65 452
46 James McEwen 29/6/90 Andover 1:12.14 443
47 Benjamin Eagland 6/1/91 Alton & District 1:12.16 443
48 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 1:12.23 441
49 Michael Puttock 8/3/91 Alton & District 1:12.49 436
50 Ben Le Clercq 30/11/90 Jersey DQ:off back at start of backstroke
51 Robert Crook 4/5/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands DNS

Event 556H: Male Age 15 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 1:07.80 534 31.21
2 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:08.71 514 30.95
3 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:09.15 504 32.25
4 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:09.39 499 32.96
5 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:10.06 485 32.62
6 Alex Osman 13/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:10.19 482 32.54
6 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 1:10.19 482 32.67
8 Stefan Ho 29/10/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:10.35 479 33.34
8 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:10.35 479 33.12
10 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:10.37 478 32.83
11 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.66 472 31.91
12 Mark Alchin 26/6/91 Isle of Wight 1:11.30 459 33.61
13 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:11.65 452 32.78
14 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 1:12.23 441 34.12

Event 556I: Male Age 16 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:02.24 680 30.06
2 Ashley Dawkins 16/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.10 575 30.55
3 Tom Blakeley 17/9/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:06.55 564 32.25
4 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/1/91 West Wight 1:07.45 543 31.25
5 Clive Hammond 14/06/90 City of Southampton 1:08.71 514 31.41
6 James McEwen 29/6/90 Andover 1:12.14 443 33.99
7 Benjamin Eagland 6/1/91 Alton & District 1:12.16 443 32.75
8 Michael Puttock 8/3/91 Alton & District 1:12.49 436 33.80
Ben Le Clercq 30/11/90 Jersey DQ:off back at start of backstroke

Event 556J: Male Age 17/18 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.07 685 28.95
2 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.27 679 29.85
3 Alex Reeves 20/11/88 City of Southampton 1:02.57 670 28.99
4 James Whelan 15/9/89 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.85 607 29.70
5 Philip Reilly 20/8/88 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:05.15 599 29.79
6 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Winchester City Penguins 1:05.19 598 29.09
7 Joseph Jenkins 8/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 1:05.29 596 29.46
8 Oliver Precious 4/12/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:08.92 509 32.09
9 Ryan Dawe 30/8/89 Guernsey 1:08.95 508 31.26
10 Andrew Teague 18/8/89 Isle of Wight 1:08.98 508 31.35
11 Jack Bayliss 1/1/90 Andover 1:09.89 488 33.82
12 Robin Johnson 13/7/89 Jersey 1:10.38 478 32.09
13 Ashley Spanner 30/10/89 Gosport Dolphins 1:10.61 473 31.81
14 Simon Collis 3/7/89 Fareham Nomads 1:10.65 472 33.35
15 Tom Hamon 19/8/89 Guernsey 1:11.35 458 33.46

Event 556K: Male Age 19 & Over 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 1:01.93 689 29.12
2 Andrew Blake 15/7/85 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.25 679 29.23
3 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:02.81 663 29.12
4 Ben Terry 22/12/85 City of Southampton 1:04.00 630 30.00
5 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.30 622 29.47
6 Andrew Shand 2/10/85 Fareham Nomads 1:04.49 617 31.25
7 Brendan Giltinane 19/7/86 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:04.70 611 29.83
8 Jack Penny 16/4/87 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.53 565 32.24

Event 557: Female Open 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:25.31 743 33.68 1:10.14 1:47.83
2 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:30.03 681 35.74 1:14.14 1:52.96
3 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:31.54 662 36.18 1:14.39 1:53.40
4 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:32.32 653 36.52 1:15.14 1:53.84
5 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:36.09 609 37.13 1:17.59 1:56.37

Event 557J: Female Open 200m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:20.85 745
2 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:25.31 743
3 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:27.86 654
4 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:28.55 646
5 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:30.03 681
6 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:30.47 624
7 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 2:30.78 620
8 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:31.54 662
9 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:32.32 653
10 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 2:32.37 602
11 Leonie Stewart 10/2/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:33.00 595
12 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:33.16 593
13 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:35.51 568
14 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:36.09 609
15 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:36.96 553
16 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:37.18 551
17 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:37.85 544
18 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:41.80 506
19 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:41.84 506
20 Sophie Douglas 2/6/92 Alton & District 2:42.26 502
21 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:44.61 480
22 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 2:46.95 460

Event 557O: Female Open 200m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.14 754
2 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:20.85 745
3 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:25.31 743
4 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:27.86 654
5 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:28.55 646
6 Charlotte Fletcher 20/06/89 Alton & District 2:28.95 641
7 Joanne Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:29.12 639
8 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:30.03 681
9 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:30.47 624
10 Sammy Windebank 21/11/90 City of Southampton 2:30.75 620
11 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 2:30.78 620
12 Chloe Brehaut 15/5/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:31.50 612
13 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:31.54 662
14 Rosie Barrett 4/4/87 Tigers (Jersey) 2:31.73 609
15 Victoria Jeffery 22/2/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:32.17 604
16 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:32.32 653
17 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 2:32.37 602
18 Leonie Stewart 10/2/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:33.00 595
19 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:33.16 593
20 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:34.56 578
21 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:35.51 568
22 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:36.09 609
23 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:36.96 553
24 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:37.18 551
25 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:37.85 544
26 Claire French 9/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:39.14 531
27 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:41.80 506
28 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:41.84 506
29 Sophie Douglas 2/6/92 Alton & District 2:42.26 502
30 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:44.61 480
31 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 2:46.95 460

Event 557G: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:27.86 654 34.74 1:12.01 1:50.04
2 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:28.55 646 34.97 1:12.54 1:50.73
3 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:30.47 624 35.49 1:13.93 1:52.89
4 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 2:32.37 602 35.23 1:13.88 1:53.42
5 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:36.96 553 39.02 1:19.99 2:00.53
6 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:41.80 506 37.72 1:18.79 2:01.02
7 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:41.84 506 38.15 1:19.72 2:01.38
8 Sophie Douglas 2/6/92 Alton & District 2:42.26 502 37.95 1:19.61 2:01.72
9 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:44.61 480 39.10 1:19.84 2:44.61
10 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 2:46.95 460 38.77 1:20.57 2:03.50

Event 557H: Female Age 15 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:20.85 745 33.02 1:08.79 1:44.90
2 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 2:30.78 620 36.06 1:14.39 1:53.46
3 Leonie Stewart 10/2/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:33.00 595 36.50 1:15.20 1:54.49
4 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:33.16 593 35.68 1:14.49 1:54.53
5 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:35.51 568 37.44 1:16.97 1:56.83
6 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:37.18 551 38.34 1:18.59 1:58.57
7 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:37.85 544 37.48 1:17.80 1:59.54

Event 557I: Female Age 16 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Sammy Windebank 21/11/90 City of Southampton 2:30.75 620 36.15 1:14.72 1:53.44
2 Victoria Jeffery 22/2/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:32.17 604 36.98 1:16.29 1:54.77
3 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:34.56 578 36.24 1:16.20 1:56.28
4 Claire French 9/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:39.14 531 35.93 1:15.39 1:57.19

Event 557J: Female Age 17/18 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.14 754 33.00 1:09.19 1:44.90
2 Charlotte Fletcher 20/06/89 Alton & District 2:28.95 641 35.00 1:12.66 1:51.36
3 Joanne Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:29.12 639 34.73 1:12.11 1:50.80

Event 557K: Female Age 19 & Over 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Chloe Brehaut 15/5/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:31.50 612 35.56 1:14.08 1:53.15
2 Rosie Barrett 4/4/87 Tigers (Jersey) 2:31.73 609 34.80 1:13.32 1:52.39

Event 558: Male Open 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Tom Varley 13/4/92 Winchester City Penguins 29.78 618

Event 558J: Male Open 50m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Robert Crook 4/5/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 28.70 561
2 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 29.39 524
3 Jacob Greenwood 12/03/92 Hart 29.76 505
4 Tom Varley 13/4/92 Winchester City Penguins 29.78 618
5 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 29.91 497
6 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 30.10 488
7 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 30.12 487
8 Jake Taylor 14/2/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.28 392

Event 558O: Male Open 50m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 William Felgate 1/2/82 Havant & Waterlooville 26.00 736
2 Daniel Crook 6/8/88 Fareham Nomads 26.39 708
3 Alex Reeves 20/11/88 City of Southampton 26.67 688
4 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 27.37 642
5 Philip Sexton 21/9/85 City of Southampton 27.43 638
6 Paul Adkins 28/8/81 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.47 635
7 Chris Coombe 21/1/81 Romsey & Totton 27.49 634
8 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.51 633
9 Brendan Giltinane 19/7/86 Basingstoke Bluefins 27.70 621
10 Ian Hubert 4/11/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.96 605
11 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 28.04 600
12 Joseph Jenkins 8/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 28.24 588
13 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 28.48 574
14 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 28.51 572
15 Philip Reilly 20/8/88 Rushmoor Royals SC 28.51 572
16 Stuart Wass 29/8/89 Fareham Nomads 28.69 562
17 Robert Crook 4/5/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 28.70 561
18 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Winchester City Penguins 28.75 559
19 David Russell 27/11/71 West Wight 28.78 557
20 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/1/91 West Wight 29.16 536
21 Lewis Blake 1/10/88 Fareham Nomads 29.34 526
22 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 29.39 524
23 David William Capon 24/10/84 City of Southampton 29.61 512
24 Jacob Greenwood 12/03/92 Hart 29.76 505
25 Tom Varley 13/4/92 Winchester City Penguins 29.78 618
26 Samuel Woodward 24/5/83 Fareham Nomads 29.85 500
27 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 29.91 497
28 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 30.10 488
29 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 30.12 487
30 Clive Hammond 14/06/90 City of Southampton 30.19 483
31 Ben Le Clercq 30/11/90 Jersey 30.30 478
32 Oliver Precious 4/12/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 30.36 475
33 Parris West 23/10/90 Fareham Nomads 30.67 461
34 Tom Hamon 19/8/89 Guernsey 30.88 451
35 Ashley Spanner 30/10/89 Gosport Dolphins 31.16 439
36 Michael Puttock 8/3/91 Alton & District 31.44 426
37 Ashley Pike 3/2/91 Winchester City Penguins 31.69 416
38 Jake Taylor 14/2/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.28 392
39 Shane Scullion 29/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 32.58 380
40 Alexander Goodman 23/8/91 Winchester City Penguins 41.10 161
41 Mark Corben 28/8/84 Fareham Nomads DNS
42 Daniel Snellgrove 28/1/90 West Wight DNS

Event 558H: Male Age 15 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Robert Crook 4/5/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 28.70 561
2 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 29.39 524
3 Jacob Greenwood 12/03/92 Hart 29.76 505
4 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 29.91 497
5 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 30.10 488
6 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 30.12 487
7 Jake Taylor 14/2/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.28 392

Event 558I: Male Age 16 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.51 633
2 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 28.51 572
3 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/1/91 West Wight 29.16 536
4 Clive Hammond 14/06/90 City of Southampton 30.19 483
5 Ben Le Clercq 30/11/90 Jersey 30.30 478
6 Parris West 23/10/90 Fareham Nomads 30.67 461
7 Michael Puttock 8/3/91 Alton & District 31.44 426
8 Ashley Pike 3/2/91 Winchester City Penguins 31.69 416

Event 558J: Male Age 17/18 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Daniel Crook 6/8/88 Fareham Nomads 26.39 708
2 Alex Reeves 20/11/88 City of Southampton 26.67 688
3 Joseph Jenkins 8/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 28.24 588
4 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 28.48 574
5 Philip Reilly 20/8/88 Rushmoor Royals SC 28.51 572
6 Stuart Wass 29/8/89 Fareham Nomads 28.69 562
7 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Winchester City Penguins 28.75 559
8 Lewis Blake 1/10/88 Fareham Nomads 29.34 526
9 Oliver Precious 4/12/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 30.36 475
10 Tom Hamon 19/8/89 Guernsey 30.88 451
11 Ashley Spanner 30/10/89 Gosport Dolphins 31.16 439

Event 558K: Male Age 19 & Over 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 William Felgate 1/2/82 Havant & Waterlooville 26.00 736
2 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 27.37 642
3 Philip Sexton 21/9/85 City of Southampton 27.43 638
4 Paul Adkins 28/8/81 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.47 635
5 Chris Coombe 21/1/81 Romsey & Totton 27.49 634
6 Brendan Giltinane 19/7/86 Basingstoke Bluefins 27.70 621
7 Ian Hubert 4/11/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.96 605
8 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 28.04 600
9 David Russell 27/11/71 West Wight 28.78 557
10 David William Capon 24/10/84 City of Southampton 29.61 512
11 Samuel Woodward 24/5/83 Fareham Nomads 29.85 500

Event 558L: Male Multi-Disability 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Shane Scullion 29/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 32.58 380
2 Alexander Goodman 23/8/91 Winchester City Penguins 41.10 161

Event 559: Female Open 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:22.97 776 31.63 1:06.48 1:50.24
2 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 2:24.10 760 31.50 1:07.98 1:50.49
3 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:25.53 741 32.45 1:10.55 1:52.48
4 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 2:26.40 730 33.05 1:10.78 1:53.10
5 Christine Hume 9/8/88 Guernsey 2:27.37 717 32.72 1:11.95 1:52.11
6 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:30.35 680 32.78 1:12.18 1:56.24
7 Joanna Jeffcoate 4/8/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:30.68 676 33.00 1:12.79 1:56.32
8 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.86 713 34.13 1:10.99 1:57.07

Event 559J: Female Open 200m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:22.97 776
2 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:25.53 741
3 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.86 713
4 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:31.72 663
5 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:32.06 697
6 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:32.38 694
7 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 2:32.40 655
8 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:34.04 636
9 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 2:34.29 634
10 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:34.42 632
11 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 2:35.00 626
12 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:35.54 620
13 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:36.69 607
14 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:37.40 599
15 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:37.54 633
16 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:37.88 594
17 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:37.89 594
18 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:38.02 593
19 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:38.91 583
20 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:38.99 582
21 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:39.90 573
22 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 2:40.39 568
23 Abigail Harfield 27/1/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:41.14 560
24 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:41.47 557
25 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 2:41.95 552
26 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 2:43.08 541
27 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:44.02 563
28 Sunny Gosselin 29/10/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:45.74 516
29 Rohan Maynard 18/6/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:46.25 512
30 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 2:46.27 511
31 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 2:46.73 507
32 Eleanor Mulligan 2/7/91 Jersey 2:46.89 506
33 Katherine Lowe 4/11/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:47.33 502
34 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:48.53 491
35 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 2:49.22 485

Event 559O: Female Open 200m Individual Medley OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:22.97 776
2 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 2:24.10 760
3 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:25.53 741
4 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 2:26.40 730
5 Christine Hume 9/8/88 Guernsey 2:27.37 717
6 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:30.35 680
7 Joanna Jeffcoate 4/8/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:30.68 676
8 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.86 713

Event 560: Male Open 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.16 721 32.96 1:09.04 1:46.09
2 Barrie Stewart 8/6/83 Havant & Waterlooville 2:27.52 678 33.05 1:10.48 1:49.03
3 Jack Penny 16/4/87 Portsmouth Northsea 2:28.37 667 33.98 1:11.69 1:50.51
4 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 2:28.55 665 33.19 1:11.83 1:50.21
5 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:33.72 605 35.22 1:14.75 1:54.09
6 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 2:35.53 656 34.64 1:14.30 1:55.07
7 Daniel Hawkshaw 4/5/82 Tigers (Jersey) 2:41.16 528 36.00 1:16.64 1:58.41
Tom Blakeley 17/9/90 Basingstoke Bluefins DQ:Non simultaneous touch at turns

Event 560J: Male Open 200m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 2:35.53 656
2 Christopher Febo 30/10/93 City of Southampton 2:40.87 612
3 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:42.82 513
4 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:46.26 481
5 James Owen 5/7/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:47.62 527
6 Neil Redman 27/6/94 Hamble Aquatics 2:49.85 544
7 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:52.01 485
8 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:53.19 424

Event 560O: Male Open 200m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.16 721
2 Barrie Stewart 8/6/83 Havant & Waterlooville 2:27.52 678
3 Jack Penny 16/4/87 Portsmouth Northsea 2:28.37 667
4 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 2:28.55 665
5 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:33.72 605
6 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 2:35.53 656
7 Daniel Hawkshaw 4/5/82 Tigers (Jersey) 2:41.16 528
8 Tom Blakeley 17/9/90 Basingstoke Bluefins DQ:Non simultaneous touch at turns

Event 561: Female Open 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 27.88 704
2 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 28.28 677
3 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 28.46 666
4 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 28.52 662
5 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 28.56 660
6 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 28.60 657
7 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 28.73 649
8 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 28.86 641

Event 561J: Female Open 50m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 28.28 677
2 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 28.52 662
3 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 28.60 657
4 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 28.73 649
5 Holly Williams 25/9/92 Hamble Aquatics 29.07 628
6 Sophie Walker 3/4/91 Fareham Nomads 29.21 620
7 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 29.28 616
8 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 29.42 608
9 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 29.67 593
10 Louisa Warwick 25/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 29.69 592
11 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 29.95 578
12 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 29.96 577
13 Amy Wakefield 6/8/91 Havant & Waterlooville 29.97 577
14 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 30.09 570
15 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 30.11 569
16 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 30.13 568
17 Leonie Stewart 10/2/92 Winchester City Penguins 30.17 566
18 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 30.22 634
19 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 30.26 632
20 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 30.34 629
21 Megan Palmer-Martin 20/6/91 Gosport Dolphins 30.36 556
22 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 30.42 552
23 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 30.45 551
24 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 30.46 550
25 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 30.54 546
26 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 30.58 544
27 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 30.62 542
28 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 30.66 540
29 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 30.67 607
30 Poppy Marshall 18/4/91 Alton & District 30.69 538
31 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 30.75 535
32 Rebecca Stone 11/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 30.76 535
33 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 30.86 530
34 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 30.87 529
35 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 30.99 523
36 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 31.02 589
37 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 31.06 520
38 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 31.14 516
39 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 31.16 515
40 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.20 513
41 Jessica Pike 14/5/92 Winchester City Penguins 31.21 512
42 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 31.25 510
43 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 31.26 510
44 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.33 507
45 Eleanor Mulligan 2/7/91 Jersey 31.38 504
46 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 31.43 502
47 Sunny Gosselin 29/10/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.46 500
48 Anita Caws 13/8/92 Fareham Nomads 31.47 500
49 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 31.51 498
50 Sophie Douglas 2/6/92 Alton & District 31.89 480
51 Rachel Stephenson 18/7/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.11 470
52 Rohan Maynard 18/6/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.27 463
53 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 32.29 462
54 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.74 443
55 Mercedes Mardell 22/11/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands DNS
56 Danielle Oakley 11/8/92 Isle of Wight DQ:False start

Event 561O: Female Open 50m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 27.88 704
2 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 28.28 677
3 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 28.46 666
4 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 28.52 662
5 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 28.56 660
6 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 28.60 657
7 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 28.73 649
8 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 28.86 641

Event 562: Male Open 100m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.02 748 28.04
2 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 1:00.64 728 28.37
3 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:02.37 676 29.38
4 Andrew Blake 15/7/85 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.53 671 28.72
5 Alex Reeves 20/11/88 City of Southampton 1:02.73 665 28.91
6 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:02.95 659 29.00
7 Ben Terry 22/12/85 City of Southampton 1:03.83 634 29.88
8 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.22 624 30.36

Event 562J: Male Open 100m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 1:06.64 647
2 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 1:07.74 617
3 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 1:07.80 534
4 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:08.71 514
5 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:08.94 586
6 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:09.15 504
7 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:09.39 499
8 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:10.06 485
9 Alex Osman 13/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:10.19 482
10 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 1:10.19 482
11 Stefan Ho 29/10/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:10.35 479
12 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:10.35 479
13 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:10.37 478
14 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.66 472
15 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:10.82 563
16 Mark Alchin 26/6/91 Isle of Wight 1:11.30 459
17 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:11.65 452
18 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 1:12.23 441
19 Robert Crook 4/5/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands DNS

Event 562O: Male Open 100m Individual Medley OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.02 748
2 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 1:00.64 728
3 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:02.37 676
4 Andrew Blake 15/7/85 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.53 671
5 Alex Reeves 20/11/88 City of Southampton 1:02.73 665
6 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:02.95 659
7 Ben Terry 22/12/85 City of Southampton 1:03.83 634
8 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.22 624

Event 563: Female Open 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.21 782 32.68 1:07.23 1:42.67
2 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:20.78 746 32.86 1:07.95 1:44.32
3 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.57 753 33.88 1:10.42 1:47.73
4 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.46 671 34.05 1:11.01 1:48.86
5 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:27.79 655 34.04 1:10.78 1:48.96
6 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:30.10 680 35.35 1:13.22 1:51.60
7 Joanne Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:30.20 627 35.01 1:12.53 1:51.49
8 Charlotte Fletcher 20/06/89 Alton & District 2:32.23 604 35.44 1:13.81 1:53.60

Event 563J: Female Open 200m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:20.78 746
2 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.57 753
3 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.46 671
4 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:27.79 655
5 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:30.10 680
6 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:30.47 624
7 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 2:30.78 620
8 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:31.54 662
9 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:32.32 653
10 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 2:32.37 602
11 Leonie Stewart 10/2/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:33.00 595
12 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:33.16 593
13 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:35.51 568
14 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:36.09 609
15 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:36.96 553
16 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:37.18 551
17 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:37.85 544
18 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:41.80 506
19 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:41.84 506
20 Sophie Douglas 2/6/92 Alton & District 2:42.26 502
21 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:44.61 480
22 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 2:46.95 460

Event 563O: Female Open 200m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.21 782
2 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:20.78 746
3 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.57 753
4 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.46 671
5 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:27.79 655
6 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:30.10 680
7 Joanne Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:30.20 627
8 Charlotte Fletcher 20/06/89 Alton & District 2:32.23 604

Event 564: Male Open 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 William Felgate 1/2/82 Havant & Waterlooville 25.42 780
2 Daniel Crook 6/8/88 Fareham Nomads 25.52 773
3 Alex Reeves 20/11/88 City of Southampton 27.17 655
4 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 27.28 647
5 Philip Sexton 21/9/85 City of Southampton 27.57 629
6 Chris Coombe 21/1/81 Romsey & Totton 27.65 624
7 Paul Adkins 28/8/81 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.71 620
8 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.83 613

Event 564J: Male Open 50m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Robert Crook 4/5/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 28.70 561
2 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 29.39 524
3 Jacob Greenwood 12/03/92 Hart 29.76 505
4 Tom Varley 13/4/92 Winchester City Penguins 29.78 618
5 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 29.91 497
6 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 30.10 488
7 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 30.12 487
8 Jake Taylor 14/2/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.28 392

Event 564O: Male Open 50m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 William Felgate 1/2/82 Havant & Waterlooville 25.42 780
2 Daniel Crook 6/8/88 Fareham Nomads 25.52 773
3 Alex Reeves 20/11/88 City of Southampton 27.17 655
4 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 27.28 647
5 Philip Sexton 21/9/85 City of Southampton 27.57 629
6 Chris Coombe 21/1/81 Romsey & Totton 27.65 624
7 Paul Adkins 28/8/81 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.71 620
8 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.83 613

Back to Top

Results by Club

Events