This site uses cookies. We may already have set some cookies when you loaded this page. Find out more about how we use cookies and how you can block them. If you continue to use this site we will assume you are happy for us to use cookies or you can click the button to hide this message.

Home About the County Diary Links School Swimming

HCASA Championships 2007

Session 11

Event 601: Female Open 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.15 708 29.74
2 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.78 689 29.74
3 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:03.24 675 30.58
4 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.24 647 31.26
5 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 1:05.59 604 31.66
6 Abigail Slater 21/1/94 City of Southampton 1:06.01 599 32.10
7 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.33 590 31.65
8 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 1:06.70 580 32.19
9 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 1:06.85 572 32.06
9 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 1:06.85 576 32.32

Event 601J: Female Open 100m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:00.44 716
2 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:01.77 676
3 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.15 708
4 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 1:02.15 665
5 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 1:02.21 663
6 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:02.35 659
7 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.78 689
8 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:02.90 643
9 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:03.14 637
10 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:03.24 675
11 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:03.38 630
12 Louisa Warwick 25/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:03.49 627
13 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 1:03.77 619
14 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 1:03.81 618
15 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:03.88 616
16 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.24 647
17 Sophie Walker 3/4/91 Fareham Nomads 1:04.42 602
18 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.47 601
19 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.66 596
20 Holly Williams 25/9/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:04.70 595
21 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:04.75 593
22 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 1:04.79 592
23 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 1:05.02 587
24 Leonie Stewart 10/2/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:05.16 583
25 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:05.24 581
26 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:05.27 580
27 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:05.53 574
28 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 1:05.59 604
29 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:05.70 569
30 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 1:05.86 565
31 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 1:05.91 564
32 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.98 562
33 Abigail Slater 21/1/94 City of Southampton 1:06.01 599
34 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.33 590
35 Amy Wakefield 6/8/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:06.35 553
36 Rebecca Stone 11/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:06.38 553
37 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 1:06.38 553
38 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:06.39 552
39 Fiona Carroll 14/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:06.40 552
40 Sunny Gosselin 29/10/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:06.56 548
41 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:06.64 546
42 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 1:06.70 580
43 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:06.73 544
44 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 1:06.85 576
45 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 1:06.85 572
46 Emily Cope 2/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:07.02 537
47 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:07.04 537
48 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 1:07.15 534
49 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:07.64 523
50 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 1:07.73 521
51 Poppy Marshall 18/4/91 Alton & District 1:07.96 516
52 Danielle Oakley 11/8/92 Isle of Wight 1:08.06 514
53 Eleanor Mulligan 2/7/91 Jersey 1:08.09 513
54 Anita Caws 13/8/92 Fareham Nomads 1:08.23 510
55 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:08.36 507
56 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:08.37 507
57 Sophie Douglas 2/6/92 Alton & District 1:09.80 476
58 Rachel Stephenson 18/7/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:10.32 465

Event 601O: Female Open 100m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 59.21 756
2 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:00.44 716
3 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 1:00.54 713
4 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:01.16 694
5 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:01.77 676
6 Rosie Gard 19/5/89 West Wight 1:01.92 671
7 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:02.01 669
8 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.10 666
9 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.15 708
10 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 1:02.15 665
11 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 1:02.21 663
12 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:02.35 659
13 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:02.52 654
14 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.78 689
15 Joanne Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:02.86 645
16 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:02.90 643
17 Alison Longman 4/2/90 Winchester City Penguins 1:03.06 639
18 Chloe Brehaut 15/5/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:03.13 637
19 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:03.14 637
20 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:03.24 675
21 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:03.38 630
22 Amy Cobley 22/11/88 Alton & District 1:03.49 627
23 Louisa Warwick 25/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:03.49 627
24 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 1:03.77 619
25 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 1:03.81 618
26 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:03.88 616
27 Victoria Jeffery 22/2/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:03.89 616
28 Sophie Whewell 5/2/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:04.03 612
29 Amy Doran 02/08/88 City of Southampton 1:04.20 608
30 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.24 647
31 Charlotte Fletcher 20/06/89 Alton & District 1:04.34 604
32 Sophie Walker 3/4/91 Fareham Nomads 1:04.42 602
33 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.47 601
34 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.66 596
35 Holly Williams 25/9/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:04.70 595
36 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:04.75 593
37 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 1:04.79 592
38 Lauren Judge 2/11/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:05.01 587
39 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 1:05.02 587
40 Maria Morris 3/8/90 West Wight 1:05.03 586
41 Leonie Stewart 10/2/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:05.16 583
42 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:05.24 581
43 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:05.27 580
44 Zoe Nicholls 14/8/80 Havant & Waterlooville 1:05.33 579
45 Lauren Turner 27/12/90 Isle of Wight 1:05.51 574
46 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:05.53 574
47 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 1:05.59 604
48 Natalie Thomas 20/4/87 Andover 1:05.67 570
49 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:05.70 569
50 Sammy Windebank 21/11/90 City of Southampton 1:05.74 568
51 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 1:05.86 565
52 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 1:05.91 564
53 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.98 562
54 Abigail Slater 21/1/94 City of Southampton 1:06.01 599
55 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.33 590
56 Amy Wakefield 6/8/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:06.35 553
57 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 1:06.38 553
58 Rebecca Stone 11/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:06.38 553
59 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:06.39 552
60 Fiona Carroll 14/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:06.40 552
61 Sunny Gosselin 29/10/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:06.56 548
62 Lauren Kennedy 2/12/88 Havant & Waterlooville 1:06.61 547
63 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:06.64 546
64 Rachel Jepson 22/5/88 Fareham Nomads 1:06.66 546
65 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 1:06.70 580
66 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:06.73 544
67 Sophie Castle 20/5/88 Guernsey 1:06.75 544
68 Claire French 9/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.77 543
69 Caroline Dyer 7/2/90 Jersey 1:06.80 543
70 Louisa Jurkiewucz 22/1/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:06.80 543
71 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 1:06.85 572
72 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 1:06.85 576
73 Emily Cope 2/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:07.02 537
74 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:07.04 537
75 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 1:07.15 534
76 Amy Sambell 11/5/88 Andover 1:07.37 529
77 Amanda-Jane Harnett 2/6/90 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:07.51 526
78 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:07.64 523
79 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 1:07.73 521
80 Poppy Marshall 18/4/91 Alton & District 1:07.96 516
81 Danielle Oakley 11/8/92 Isle of Wight 1:08.06 514
82 Eleanor Mulligan 2/7/91 Jersey 1:08.09 513
83 Robyn Stanley 12/6/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.21 510
84 Anita Caws 13/8/92 Fareham Nomads 1:08.23 510
85 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:08.36 507
86 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:08.37 507
87 Sarah Hassell 31/10/90 Jersey 1:08.41 506
88 Charlotte Crosby 13/1/89 Andover 1:08.87 496
89 Sophie Douglas 2/6/92 Alton & District 1:09.80 476
90 Emma Page 17/3/81 Romsey & Totton 1:09.90 474
91 Rachel Stephenson 18/7/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:10.32 465
92 Sophie Nash 14/4/90 Winchester City Penguins 2:31.29 13

Event 601G: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:03.14 637 29.73
2 Louisa Warwick 25/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:03.49 627 30.47
3 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 1:03.77 619 30.68
4 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 1:03.81 618 31.30
5 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:03.88 616 31.15
6 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.47 601 30.46
7 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.66 596 31.49
8 Holly Williams 25/9/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:04.70 595 30.76
9 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:04.75 593 31.30
10 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:05.24 581 31.13
11 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:05.27 580 31.67
12 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:05.53 574 31.48
13 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.98 562 32.10
14 Sunny Gosselin 29/10/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:06.56 548 32.24
15 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:06.64 546 32.06
16 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:06.73 544 32.11
17 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:07.04 537 32.25
18 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 1:07.15 534 31.66
19 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:07.64 523 31.99
20 Danielle Oakley 11/8/92 Isle of Wight 1:08.06 514
21 Anita Caws 13/8/92 Fareham Nomads 1:08.23 510
22 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:08.37 507
23 Sophie Douglas 2/6/92 Alton & District 1:09.80 476
24 Rachel Stephenson 18/7/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:10.32 465 34.21

Event 601H: Female Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:00.44 716 28.86
2 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:01.77 676 29.74
3 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 1:02.15 665 30.01
4 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 1:02.21 663 30.27
5 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:02.35 659 29.98
6 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:02.90 643 30.32
7 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:03.38 630 30.64
8 Sophie Walker 3/4/91 Fareham Nomads 1:04.42 602 30.97
9 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 1:04.79 592 31.09
10 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 1:05.02 587 31.34
11 Leonie Stewart 10/2/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:05.16 583 31.22
12 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:05.70 569 31.73
13 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 1:05.86 565 31.53
14 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 1:05.91 564 31.76
15 Amy Wakefield 6/8/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:06.35 553 31.96
16 Rebecca Stone 11/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:06.38 553 31.95
16 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 1:06.38 553 32.32
18 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:06.39 552 32.19
19 Fiona Carroll 14/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:06.40 552 32.29
20 Emily Cope 2/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:07.02 537 32.51
21 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 1:07.73 521 32.51
22 Poppy Marshall 18/4/91 Alton & District 1:07.96 516 32.00
23 Eleanor Mulligan 2/7/91 Jersey 1:08.09 513
24 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:08.36 507 32.62

Event 601I: Female Age 16 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 1:00.54 713 29.19
2 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:01.16 694 29.54
3 Victoria Jeffery 22/2/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:03.89 616 31.10
4 Sophie Whewell 5/2/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:04.03 612 30.77
5 Maria Morris 3/8/90 West Wight 1:05.03 586 31.52
6 Lauren Turner 27/12/90 Isle of Wight 1:05.51 574 31.98
7 Sammy Windebank 21/11/90 City of Southampton 1:05.74 568 30.91
8 Claire French 9/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.77 543 31.77
9 Amanda-Jane Harnett 2/6/90 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:07.51 526 32.60
10 Robyn Stanley 12/6/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.21 510 32.29
11 Sarah Hassell 31/10/90 Jersey 1:08.41 506 32.97

Event 601J: Female Age 17/18 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 59.21 756 28.63
2 Rosie Gard 19/5/89 West Wight 1:01.92 671 30.00
3 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:02.01 669 30.15
4 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.10 666 29.79
5 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:02.52 654 30.55
6 Joanne Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:02.86 645 30.46
7 Alison Longman 4/2/90 Winchester City Penguins 1:03.06 639 30.50
8 Amy Cobley 22/11/88 Alton & District 1:03.49 627 30.37
9 Amy Doran 02/08/88 City of Southampton 1:04.20 608 30.76
10 Charlotte Fletcher 20/06/89 Alton & District 1:04.34 604 30.90
11 Lauren Judge 2/11/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:05.01 587 31.28
12 Lauren Kennedy 2/12/88 Havant & Waterlooville 1:06.61 547 32.00
13 Rachel Jepson 22/5/88 Fareham Nomads 1:06.66 546 31.76
14 Sophie Castle 20/5/88 Guernsey 1:06.75 544 31.32
15 Caroline Dyer 7/2/90 Jersey 1:06.80 543 31.98
16 Amy Sambell 11/5/88 Andover 1:07.37 529 31.72
17 Charlotte Crosby 13/1/89 Andover 1:08.87 496 33.51

Event 601K: Female Age 19 & Over 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Chloe Brehaut 15/5/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:03.13 637 30.41
2 Zoe Nicholls 14/8/80 Havant & Waterlooville 1:05.33 579 31.43
3 Natalie Thomas 20/4/87 Andover 1:05.67 570 31.98
4 Louisa Jurkiewucz 22/1/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:06.80 543 31.63
5 Emma Page 17/3/81 Romsey & Totton 1:09.90 474 32.08

Event 601L: Female Multi-Disability 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Sophie Nash 14/4/90 Winchester City Penguins 2:31.29 13

Event 602: Male Open 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Daniel Chapman 24/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:04.96 631 29.35 1:01.53 1:33.72
2 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:06.08 616 29.34 1:01.86 1:34.07
3 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:07.78 593 29.29 1:01.29 1:34.60
4 Elliot Sweet 26/3/92 Jersey 2:11.22 549 30.16 1:03.63 1:38.26
5 Tom Varley 13/4/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:12.22 537 29.81 1:03.23 1:38.46
6 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:14.18 514 28.35 1:00.05 1:35.45

Event 602J: Male Open 200m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:58.55 711
2 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:04.55 622
3 Daniel Chapman 24/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:04.96 631
4 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:05.14 614
5 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:06.08 616
6 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:06.94 590
7 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:07.11 587
8 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:07.75 579
9 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:07.78 593
10 Stewart Jepson 4/8/91 Fareham Nomads 2:08.26 573
11 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 2:09.43 558
12 Jonathan Woodfield 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:10.27 547
13 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.80 541
14 Elliot Sweet 26/3/92 Jersey 2:11.22 549
15 Tom Varley 13/4/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:12.22 537
16 Mark Alchin 26/6/91 Isle of Wight 2:12.44 522
17 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:12.72 518
18 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:13.51 509
19 Callum O'Neill 06/11/91 Hart 2:13.65 508
20 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:13.68 507
21 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:14.18 514
22 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 2:14.71 496
23 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 2:14.85 494

Event 602O: Male Open 200m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 1:57.93 721
2 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:58.19 717
3 James Whelan 15/9/89 Portsmouth Northsea 1:58.38 714
4 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:58.55 711
5 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:59.57 695
6 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:59.66 694
7 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:00.66 678
8 Lewis Dunford 10/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 2:00.98 674
9 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:01.86 660
10 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 2:03.44 638
11 Luke Horswell 31/3/88 City of Southampton 2:03.60 635
12 Kieron Carroll 15/4/89 Hamble Aquatics 2:04.38 624
13 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:04.55 622
14 Daniel Chapman 24/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:04.96 631
15 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:05.14 614
16 Trevor Jones 1/5/78 Havant & Waterlooville 2:05.23 613
17 Robert Knott 6/3/87 Portsmouth Northsea 2:05.28 612
18 Clive Hammond 14/06/90 City of Southampton 2:05.46 609
19 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/1/91 West Wight 2:05.96 603
20 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:06.08 616
21 Ben Terry 22/12/85 City of Southampton 2:06.21 599
22 Tom Blakeley 17/9/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:06.28 598
23 Philip Reilly 20/8/88 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:06.86 591
24 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:06.94 590
25 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:07.11 587
26 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:07.75 579
27 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:07.78 593
28 Stewart Jepson 4/8/91 Fareham Nomads 2:08.26 573
29 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 2:09.43 558
30 Nicholas Hawkshaw 2/10/84 Tigers (Jersey) 2:09.74 554
31 Chris Brookes 6/1/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:09.77 554
32 Andrew Teague 18/8/89 Isle of Wight 2:09.78 553
33 Jonathan Woodfield 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:10.27 547
34 Oliver Precious 4/12/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:10.55 544
35 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.80 541
36 Christopher Yeates 8/6/88 Isle of Wight 2:10.89 540
37 Elliot Sweet 26/3/92 Jersey 2:11.22 549
38 Matthew Gard 1/2/87 Isle of Wight 2:11.24 536
39 Benjamin Eagland 6/1/91 Alton & District 2:11.76 530
40 Tom Varley 13/4/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:12.22 537
41 Mark Alchin 26/6/91 Isle of Wight 2:12.44 522
42 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:12.72 518
43 David William Capon 24/10/84 City of Southampton 2:13.12 514
44 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:13.51 509
45 Callum O'Neill 06/11/91 Hart 2:13.65 508
46 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:13.68 507
47 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:14.18 514
48 Robin Johnson 13/7/89 Jersey 2:14.25 501
49 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 2:14.71 496
50 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 2:14.85 494
51 Ashley Spanner 30/10/89 Gosport Dolphins 2:15.18 491
52 Ben Le Clercq 30/11/90 Jersey 2:17.77 463
53 Simon Collis 3/7/89 Fareham Nomads 2:21.42 427

Event 602H: Male Age 15 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:58.55 711 27.97 57.84 1:28.36
2 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:04.55 622 29.51 1:01.04 1:33.64
3 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:05.14 614 29.87 1:01.22 1:33.65
4 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:06.94 590 29.04 1:00.70 1:34.14
5 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:07.11 587 28.35 59.71 1:33.07
6 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:07.75 579 29.72 1:02.00 1:34.78
7 Stewart Jepson 4/8/91 Fareham Nomads 2:08.26 573 28.32 1:00.20 1:33.52
8 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 2:09.43 558 29.04 1:01.56 1:35.63
9 Jonathan Woodfield 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:10.27 547 30.61 1:04.77 1:39.08
10 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.80 541 29.28 1:36.51
11 Mark Alchin 26/6/91 Isle of Wight 2:12.44 522 29.82 1:03.56 1:38.96
12 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:12.72 518 29.93 1:03.87 1:38.29
13 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:13.51 509 30.49 1:04.19 1:39.68
14 Callum O'Neill 06/11/91 Hart 2:13.65 508 30.29 1:04.38 1:39.93
15 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:13.68 507 29.88 1:04.10 1:40.17
16 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 2:14.71 496 30.87 1:05.02 1:40.40
17 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 2:14.85 494 29.53 1:03.39 1:38.88

Event 602I: Male Age 16 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:58.19 717 27.98 57.96 1:28.33
2 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:59.66 694 28.16 58.65 1:29.29
3 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:00.66 678 28.15 59.68 1:31.09
4 Clive Hammond 14/06/90 City of Southampton 2:05.46 609 28.93 1:00.14 1:32.59
5 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/1/91 West Wight 2:05.96 603 29.56 1:01.69 1:33.30
6 Tom Blakeley 17/9/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:06.28 598 29.82 1:01.86 1:34.30
7 Chris Brookes 6/1/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:09.77 554 29.77 1:02.26 1:36.52
8 Benjamin Eagland 6/1/91 Alton & District 2:11.76 530 30.56 1:04.28 1:38.93
9 Ben Le Clercq 30/11/90 Jersey 2:17.77 463 30.74 1:04.91 1:41.50

Event 602J: Male Age 17/18 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 1:57.93 721 27.80 58.38 1:29.39
2 James Whelan 15/9/89 Portsmouth Northsea 1:58.38 714 28.34 58.63 1:28.62
3 Lewis Dunford 10/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 2:00.98 674 28.52 59.69 1:30.54
4 Luke Horswell 31/3/88 City of Southampton 2:03.60 635 28.58 59.60 1:31.35
5 Kieron Carroll 15/4/89 Hamble Aquatics 2:04.38 624 28.28 59.72 1:32.78
6 Philip Reilly 20/8/88 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:06.86 591 28.71 1:00.63 1:33.73
7 Andrew Teague 18/8/89 Isle of Wight 2:09.78 553 30.72 1:03.77 1:37.95
8 Oliver Precious 4/12/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:10.55 544 29.22 1:02.05 1:36.51
9 Christopher Yeates 8/6/88 Isle of Wight 2:10.89 540 28.17 1:00.58 1:35.56
10 Robin Johnson 13/7/89 Jersey 2:14.25 501 28.78 1:01.90 1:37.88
11 Ashley Spanner 30/10/89 Gosport Dolphins 2:15.18 491 30.68 1:04.29 1:40.04
12 Simon Collis 3/7/89 Fareham Nomads 2:21.42 427 27.01 1:00.80 1:40.86

Event 602K: Male Age 19 & Over 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:59.57 695 27.63 58.40 1:29.52
2 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:01.86 660 27.00 57.60 1:29.78
3 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 2:03.44 638 27.07 57.62 1:29.47
4 Trevor Jones 1/5/78 Havant & Waterlooville 2:05.23 613 28.68 59.46 1:31.32
5 Robert Knott 6/3/87 Portsmouth Northsea 2:05.28 612 28.34 59.95 1:32.49
6 Ben Terry 22/12/85 City of Southampton 2:06.21 599 29.42 1:01.73 1:33.63
7 Nicholas Hawkshaw 2/10/84 Tigers (Jersey) 2:09.74 554 30.53 1:03.51 1:37.13
8 Matthew Gard 1/2/87 Isle of Wight 2:11.24 536 31.21 1:04.63 1:37.66
9 David William Capon 24/10/84 City of Southampton 2:13.12 514 29.62 1:02.70 1:38.00

Event 603: Female Open 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 36.94 706
2 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 37.94 641

Event 603J: Female Open 50m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 36.71 612
2 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 36.77 610
3 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 36.94 706
4 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 37.84 562
5 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 37.94 641
6 Poppy Marshall 18/4/91 Alton & District 38.41 538
7 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 38.46 536
8 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 38.66 528
9 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 39.05 512
10 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 39.10 511
11 Fiona Carroll 14/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 39.25 505
12 Anita Caws 13/8/92 Fareham Nomads 39.34 501
13 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 39.70 488
14 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 39.71 487
15 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 40.34 465
16 Mercedes Mardell 22/11/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands DNS

Event 603O: Female Open 50m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 35.77 658
2 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 36.33 630
3 Christine Hume 9/8/88 Guernsey 36.39 628
4 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 36.71 612
5 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 36.77 610
6 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 36.85 606
7 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 36.94 706
8 Clare Wills 6/10/83 Winchester City Penguins 37.29 586
9 Jennifer Salmon 14/3/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 37.60 572
10 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 37.84 562
11 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 37.94 641
12 Poppy Marshall 18/4/91 Alton & District 38.41 538
13 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 38.46 536
14 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 38.66 528
15 Sophie Castle 20/5/88 Guernsey 38.97 516
16 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 39.05 512
17 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 39.10 511
18 Fiona Carroll 14/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 39.25 505
19 Anita Caws 13/8/92 Fareham Nomads 39.34 501
20 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 39.70 488
21 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 39.71 487
22 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 40.34 465
23 Amanda-Jane Harnett 2/6/90 Eastleigh & Oaklands 40.44 461
24 Sarah Hassell 31/10/90 Jersey 40.68 453
25 Sophie Vass 11/2/91 Locksheath 41.04 440
26 Mercedes Mardell 22/11/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands DNS

Event 603G: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 36.71 612
2 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 39.05 512
3 Anita Caws 13/8/92 Fareham Nomads 39.34 501
4 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 39.70 488
5 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 40.34 465

Event 603H: Female Age 15 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 36.77 610
2 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 37.84 562
3 Poppy Marshall 18/4/91 Alton & District 38.41 538
4 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 38.46 536
5 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 38.66 528
6 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 39.10 511
7 Fiona Carroll 14/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 39.25 505
8 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 39.71 487

Event 603I: Female Age 16 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Amanda-Jane Harnett 2/6/90 Eastleigh & Oaklands 40.44 461
2 Sarah Hassell 31/10/90 Jersey 40.68 453
3 Sophie Vass 11/2/91 Locksheath 41.04 440

Event 603J: Female Age 17/18 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 35.77 658
2 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 36.33 630
3 Christine Hume 9/8/88 Guernsey 36.39 628
4 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 36.85 606
5 Sophie Castle 20/5/88 Guernsey 38.97 516

Event 603K: Female Age 19 & Over 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Clare Wills 6/10/83 Winchester City Penguins 37.29 586
2 Jennifer Salmon 14/3/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 37.60 572

Event 604: Male Open 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 1:12.01 655 33.75
2 Christopher Febo 30/10/93 City of Southampton 1:12.85 647 35.27

Event 604J: Male Open 100m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 1:12.01 655
2 Christopher Febo 30/10/93 City of Southampton 1:12.85 647
3 Alex Osman 13/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:16.47 485
4 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:17.53 465
5 Stefan Ho 29/10/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:17.97 457
6 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:19.43 431
7 Jacob Coy 15/6/91 Romsey & Totton 1:19.72 426

Event 604O: Male Open 100m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.12 731
2 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 1:08.81 657
3 Andrew Blake 15/7/85 Tigers (Jersey) 1:08.81 657
4 Matthew Robert 29/1/87 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:10.42 616
5 Barrie Stewart 8/6/83 Havant & Waterlooville 1:10.90 605
6 Tom Blakeley 17/9/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:12.00 579
7 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 1:12.01 655
8 Christopher Febo 30/10/93 City of Southampton 1:12.85 647
9 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 1:13.30 550
10 Chris Adkins 29/12/75 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:13.71 541
11 Andrew Shand 2/10/85 Fareham Nomads 1:14.01 535
12 Paul Adkins 28/8/81 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:14.28 529
13 Ashley Dawkins 16/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:14.73 520
14 Daniel Hawkshaw 4/5/82 Tigers (Jersey) 1:14.99 514
15 Lewis Blake 1/10/88 Fareham Nomads 1:15.23 509
16 James McEwen 29/6/90 Andover 1:15.50 504
17 Jack Le Poidevin 27/4/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:15.75 499
18 Jack Bayliss 1/1/90 Andover 1:15.86 497
19 Alex Osman 13/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:16.47 485
20 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:17.53 465
21 Chris Brookes 6/1/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:17.66 463
22 Stefan Ho 29/10/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:17.97 457
23 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:19.43 431
24 Jacob Coy 15/6/91 Romsey & Totton 1:19.72 426
25 Shane Scullion 29/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 1:26.11 331
26 Simon Collis 3/7/89 Fareham Nomads 1:28.49 301
27 Michael Jones 10/6/94 City of Southampton 2:30.81 30

Event 604H: Male Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Alex Osman 13/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:16.47 485 35.50
2 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:17.53 465 36.92
3 Stefan Ho 29/10/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:17.97 457 37.32
4 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:19.43 431 37.06
5 Jacob Coy 15/6/91 Romsey & Totton 1:19.72 426 38.00

Event 604I: Male Age 16 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Tom Blakeley 17/9/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:12.00 579 34.96
2 Ashley Dawkins 16/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:14.73 520 35.48
3 James McEwen 29/6/90 Andover 1:15.50 504 34.64
4 Chris Brookes 6/1/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:17.66 463 36.77

Event 604J: Male Age 17/18 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.12 731 31.59
2 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 1:08.81 657 32.81
3 Lewis Blake 1/10/88 Fareham Nomads 1:15.23 509 35.38
4 Jack Le Poidevin 27/4/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:15.75 499 35.88
5 Jack Bayliss 1/1/90 Andover 1:15.86 497 34.16
6 Simon Collis 3/7/89 Fareham Nomads 1:28.49 301 38.84

Event 604K: Male Age 19 & Over 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Andrew Blake 15/7/85 Tigers (Jersey) 1:08.81 657 32.00
2 Matthew Robert 29/1/87 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:10.42 616 33.12
3 Barrie Stewart 8/6/83 Havant & Waterlooville 1:10.90 605 33.11
4 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 1:13.30 550 34.43
5 Chris Adkins 29/12/75 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:13.71 541 34.34
6 Andrew Shand 2/10/85 Fareham Nomads 1:14.01 535 34.48
7 Paul Adkins 28/8/81 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:14.28 529 35.26
8 Daniel Hawkshaw 4/5/82 Tigers (Jersey) 1:14.99 514 34.96

Event 604L: Male Multi-Disability 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Shane Scullion 29/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 1:26.11 331 41.12
2 Michael Jones 10/6/94 City of Southampton 2:30.81 30 1:11.20

Event 605: Female Open 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:05.26 782 32.93 1:10.65 1:48.59 2:26.97 3:12.37 3:57.08 4:31.92
2 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 5:29.48 636 35.00 1:15.08 1:57.41 2:38.77 3:24.16 4:11.00 4:50.59

Event 605J: Female Open 400m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 5:00.92 778
2 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:05.26 782
3 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 5:29.48 636
4 Abigail Harfield 27/1/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:33.27 591
5 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 5:34.02 587
6 Emily Cope 2/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 5:43.62 541
7 Katherine Lowe 4/11/92 Tigers (Jersey) 5:46.47 528
8 Megan Palmer-Martin 20/6/91 Gosport Dolphins 6:08.30 439

Event 605O: Female Open 400m Individual Medley OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 5:00.92 778
2 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 5:01.19 776
3 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:05.26 782
4 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 5:05.39 749
5 Frankie Murphy 28/1/90 Portsmouth Northsea 5:10.20 719
6 Christine Hume 9/8/88 Guernsey 5:17.03 678
7 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 5:21.38 654
8 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 5:21.55 653
9 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 5:29.48 636
10 Abigail Harfield 27/1/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:33.27 591
11 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 5:34.02 587
12 Emily Cope 2/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 5:43.62 541
13 Katherine Lowe 4/11/92 Tigers (Jersey) 5:46.47 528
14 Megan Palmer-Martin 20/6/91 Gosport Dolphins 6:08.30 439
15 Sarah Hassell 31/10/90 Jersey DNS

Event 605G: Female Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Abigail Harfield 27/1/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:33.27 591 36.79 1:18.90 2:00.54 2:41.29 3:28.98 4:18.34 4:56.50
2 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 5:34.02 587 37.38 1:21.56 2:03.86 2:45.57 3:32.32 4:19.96 4:58.59
3 Katherine Lowe 4/11/92 Tigers (Jersey) 5:46.47 528 37.24 1:21.55 2:04.20 2:46.49 3:35.52 4:28.69 5:08.00

Event 605H: Female Age 15 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 5:00.92 778 32.75 1:09.71 1:48.33 2:27.01 3:09.14 3:51.88 4:27.45
2 Emily Cope 2/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 5:43.62 541 38.73 1:22.71 2:05.94 2:47.57 3:38.37 4:30.50 5:07.60
3 Megan Palmer-Martin 20/6/91 Gosport Dolphins 6:08.30 439 38.88 1:26.38 2:13.78 3:00.56 3:52.53 4:46.17 5:28.06

Event 605I: Female Age 16 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 5:21.38 654 35.83 1:18.06 1:58.51 2:38.02 3:22.25 4:08.35 4:46.11

Event 605J: Female Age 17/18 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 5:01.19 776 33.25 1:10.66 1:49.28 2:28.31 3:11.57 3:54.81 4:28.98
2 Frankie Murphy 28/1/90 Portsmouth Northsea 5:10.20 719 33.23 1:10.36 1:49.57 2:28.26 3:13.18 3:58.94 4:35.05
3 Christine Hume 9/8/88 Guernsey 5:17.03 678 33.26 1:11.21 1:53.06 2:34.23 3:16.52 4:00.48 4:39.07
4 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 5:21.55 653 34.47 1:13.71 1:54.63 2:35.22 3:19.61 4:04.72 4:43.98

Event 605K: Female Age 19 & Over 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 5:05.39 749 32.88 1:10.12 1:49.33 2:29.08 3:11.99 3:55.35 4:31.07

Event 606: Male Open 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 1:02.92 660 29.42

Event 606J: Male Open 100m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 1:02.92 660
2 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.42 531
3 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.51 529
4 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.56 504
5 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:05.64 502
6 Jake Taylor 14/2/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:09.70 417
7 Robert Crook 4/5/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands DNS

Event 606O: Male Open 100m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 58.99 680
2 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 59.44 666
3 Alex Reeves 20/11/88 City of Southampton 1:00.38 638
4 Ian Hubert 4/11/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:00.45 636
5 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.48 635
6 Daniel Crook 6/8/88 Fareham Nomads 1:00.60 632
7 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:00.71 629
8 Brendan Giltinane 19/7/86 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:00.75 628
9 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:01.54 605
10 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.68 602
11 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 1:01.69 601
12 Paul Adkins 28/8/81 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:02.18 588
13 Philip Sexton 21/9/85 City of Southampton 1:02.76 573
14 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 1:02.92 660
15 Ben Terry 22/12/85 City of Southampton 1:02.97 567
16 Andrew Blake 15/7/85 Tigers (Jersey) 1:03.38 557
17 Luke Horswell 31/3/88 City of Southampton 1:04.11 539
18 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.42 531
19 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.51 529
20 Ashley Dawkins 16/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.59 527
21 Oliver Precious 4/12/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:04.60 527
22 Lewis Dunford 10/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 1:04.67 525
23 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.56 504
24 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:05.64 502
25 Daniel Snellgrove 28/1/90 West Wight 1:06.01 494
26 Trevor Jones 1/5/78 Havant & Waterlooville 1:06.19 490
27 Daniel Hawkshaw 4/5/82 Tigers (Jersey) 1:07.12 469
28 Philip Reilly 20/8/88 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:07.38 464
29 Tom Hamon 19/8/89 Guernsey 1:08.61 439
30 Ben Le Clercq 30/11/90 Jersey 1:09.00 431
31 Ashley Spanner 30/10/89 Gosport Dolphins 1:09.09 429
32 Lewis Blake 1/10/88 Fareham Nomads 1:09.50 421
33 Jake Taylor 14/2/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:09.70 417
34 Shane Scullion 29/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 1:12.26 371
35 Alexander Goodman 23/8/91 Winchester City Penguins DQ:Alternating leg kick
36 Robert Crook 4/5/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands DNS

Event 606H: Male Age 15 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.42 531 30.28
2 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.51 529 30.75
3 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.56 504 30.38
4 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:05.64 502 30.64
5 Jake Taylor 14/2/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:09.70 417 32.89

Event 606I: Male Age 16 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.48 635 28.54
2 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:00.71 629 28.82
3 Ashley Dawkins 16/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.59 527 30.10
4 Ben Le Clercq 30/11/90 Jersey 1:09.00 431 32.07

Event 606J: Male Age 17/18 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 58.99 680 28.07
2 Alex Reeves 20/11/88 City of Southampton 1:00.38 638 28.03
3 Daniel Crook 6/8/88 Fareham Nomads 1:00.60 632 28.31
4 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.68 602 28.99
5 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 1:01.69 601 28.89
6 Luke Horswell 31/3/88 City of Southampton 1:04.11 539 29.87
7 Oliver Precious 4/12/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:04.60 527 30.46
8 Lewis Dunford 10/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 1:04.67 525 30.53
9 Daniel Snellgrove 28/1/90 West Wight 1:06.01 494 30.90
10 Philip Reilly 20/8/88 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:07.38 464 30.94
11 Tom Hamon 19/8/89 Guernsey 1:08.61 439 31.64
12 Ashley Spanner 30/10/89 Gosport Dolphins 1:09.09 429 31.70
13 Lewis Blake 1/10/88 Fareham Nomads 1:09.50 421 31.56

Event 606K: Male Age 19 & Over 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 59.44 666 28.21
2 Ian Hubert 4/11/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:00.45 636 28.43
3 Brendan Giltinane 19/7/86 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:00.75 628 28.21
4 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:01.54 605 28.74
5 Paul Adkins 28/8/81 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:02.18 588 28.99
6 Philip Sexton 21/9/85 City of Southampton 1:02.76 573 29.33
7 Ben Terry 22/12/85 City of Southampton 1:02.97 567 29.29
8 Andrew Blake 15/7/85 Tigers (Jersey) 1:03.38 557 29.42
9 Trevor Jones 1/5/78 Havant & Waterlooville 1:06.19 490 30.89
10 Daniel Hawkshaw 4/5/82 Tigers (Jersey) 1:07.12 469 31.73

Event 606L: Male Multi-Disability 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Shane Scullion 29/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 1:12.26 371 33.81
Alexander Goodman 23/8/91 Winchester City Penguins DQ:Alternating leg kick

Event 607: Female Open 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.69 774 32.22
2 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.56 664 34.61
3 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.38 644 34.97
4 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:12.08 625 35.61
5 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:12.12 624 35.32
6 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:15.18 553 36.28

Event 607J: Female Open 100m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.69 774
2 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:08.06 679
3 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 1:08.18 676
4 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:09.09 652
5 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:09.75 635
6 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.81 634
7 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:10.43 618
8 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.56 664
9 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 1:10.73 611
10 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.38 644
11 Leonie Stewart 10/2/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:11.44 594
12 Holly Williams 25/9/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:11.79 586
13 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:12.08 625
14 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:12.12 624
15 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 1:12.72 565
16 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:12.82 563
17 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:13.62 545
18 Louisa Warwick 25/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:13.96 538
19 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:14.78 521
20 Sophie Douglas 2/6/92 Alton & District 1:14.90 518
21 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:15.18 553
22 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:16.09 494
23 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:16.20 492
24 Amy Wakefield 6/8/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:16.88 479
25 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:17.85 461

Event 607O: Female Open 100m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.99 737
2 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.69 774
3 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:08.06 679
4 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 1:08.18 676
5 Chloe Brehaut 15/5/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:08.56 666
6 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:09.09 652
7 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:09.75 635
8 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.81 634
9 Joanne Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:10.09 627
10 Rosie Gard 19/5/89 West Wight 1:10.34 621
11 Rosie Barrett 4/4/87 Tigers (Jersey) 1:10.42 619
12 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:10.43 618
13 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.56 664
14 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 1:10.73 611
15 Charlotte Fletcher 20/06/89 Alton & District 1:10.76 610
16 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.38 644
17 Leonie Stewart 10/2/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:11.44 594
18 Holly Williams 25/9/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:11.79 586
19 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:12.08 625
20 Sammy Windebank 21/11/90 City of Southampton 1:12.08 579
21 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:12.12 624
22 Victoria Jeffery 22/2/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:12.16 577
23 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 1:12.72 565
24 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:12.82 563
25 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:13.62 545
26 Louisa Warwick 25/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:13.96 538
27 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:14.04 536
28 Lauren Judge 2/11/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:14.23 532
29 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:14.78 521
30 Sophie Douglas 2/6/92 Alton & District 1:14.90 518
31 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:15.18 553
32 Robyn Stanley 12/6/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:15.35 509
33 Claire French 9/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:15.86 499
34 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:16.09 494
35 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:16.20 492
36 Sophie Castle 20/5/88 Guernsey 1:16.75 482
37 Amy Wakefield 6/8/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:16.88 479
38 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:17.85 461
39 Sophie Nash 14/4/90 Winchester City Penguins DQ:on front coming out of turns

Event 607G: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 1:08.18 676 33.31
2 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:09.75 635 33.54
3 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.81 634 34.23
4 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:10.43 618 34.50
5 Holly Williams 25/9/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:11.79 586 34.23
6 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:13.62 545 35.94
7 Louisa Warwick 25/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:13.96 538 35.95
8 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:14.78 521 36.45
9 Sophie Douglas 2/6/92 Alton & District 1:14.90 518 36.44
10 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:16.09 494 37.66
11 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:16.20 492 37.11
12 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:17.85 461 38.44

Event 607H: Female Age 15 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:08.06 679 33.13
2 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:09.09 652 33.52
3 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 1:10.73 611 34.80
4 Leonie Stewart 10/2/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:11.44 594 34.59
5 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 1:12.72 565 35.49
6 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:12.82 563 35.89
7 Amy Wakefield 6/8/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:16.88 479 37.12

Event 607I: Female Age 16 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Sammy Windebank 21/11/90 City of Southampton 1:12.08 579 35.35
2 Victoria Jeffery 22/2/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:12.16 577 35.77
3 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:14.04 536 36.01
4 Robyn Stanley 12/6/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:15.35 509 36.96
5 Claire French 9/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:15.86 499 36.88

Event 607J: Female Age 17/18 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.99 737 31.61
2 Joanne Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:10.09 627 34.27
3 Rosie Gard 19/5/89 West Wight 1:10.34 621 34.37
4 Charlotte Fletcher 20/06/89 Alton & District 1:10.76 610 34.82
5 Lauren Judge 2/11/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:14.23 532 36.18
6 Sophie Castle 20/5/88 Guernsey 1:16.75 482 36.99

Event 607K: Female Age 19 & Over 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Chloe Brehaut 15/5/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:08.56 666 33.48
2 Rosie Barrett 4/4/87 Tigers (Jersey) 1:10.42 619 33.78

Event 607L: Female Multi-Disability 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
Sophie Nash 14/4/90 Winchester City Penguins DQ:on front coming out of turns

Event 608: Male Open 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 31.31 606
2 Tom Varley 13/4/92 Winchester City Penguins 33.22 503

Event 608J: Male Open 50m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 29.49 572
2 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 30.23 532
3 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 30.74 506
4 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 31.27 481
5 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 31.31 606
6 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 31.60 466
7 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.67 463
8 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.81 456
9 Tom Varley 13/4/92 Winchester City Penguins 33.22 503
10 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 33.82 375
11 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 34.40 355
12 Robert Crook 4/5/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands DNS

Event 608O: Male Open 50m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 27.74 677
2 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 28.87 607
3 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 28.91 605
4 Stuart Wass 29/8/89 Fareham Nomads 28.98 601
5 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Winchester City Penguins 29.18 589
6 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 29.49 572
7 Kieron Carroll 15/4/89 Hamble Aquatics 29.88 550
8 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 30.23 532
9 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 30.74 506
10 Philip Reilly 20/8/88 Rushmoor Royals SC 30.87 500
11 Ryan Dawe 30/8/89 Guernsey 30.90 498
12 Andrew Teague 18/8/89 Isle of Wight 30.95 496
13 Michael Alchin 19/8/87 Isle of Wight 31.14 487
14 Benjamin Eagland 6/1/91 Alton & District 31.17 486
15 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 31.27 481
16 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 31.31 606
17 Philip Sexton 21/9/85 City of Southampton 31.47 472
18 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 31.60 466
19 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.67 463
20 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.81 456
21 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/1/91 West Wight 32.12 443
22 Robin Johnson 13/7/89 Jersey 32.22 438
23 Daniel Snellgrove 28/1/90 West Wight 32.75 416
24 Tom Varley 13/4/92 Winchester City Penguins 33.22 503
25 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 33.82 375
26 Ben Le Clercq 30/11/90 Jersey 34.08 366
27 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 34.40 355
28 Shane Scullion 29/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 36.87 279
29 Alexander Goodman 23/8/91 Winchester City Penguins 48.70 88
30 Robert Crook 4/5/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands DNS

Event 608H: Male Age 15 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 29.49 572
2 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 30.23 532
3 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 30.74 506
4 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 31.27 481
5 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 31.60 466
6 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.67 463
7 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.81 456
8 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 33.82 375
9 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 34.40 355

Event 608I: Male Age 16 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Benjamin Eagland 6/1/91 Alton & District 31.17 486
2 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/1/91 West Wight 32.12 443
3 Ben Le Clercq 30/11/90 Jersey 34.08 366

Event 608J: Male Age 17/18 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 27.74 677
2 Stuart Wass 29/8/89 Fareham Nomads 28.98 601
3 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Winchester City Penguins 29.18 589
4 Kieron Carroll 15/4/89 Hamble Aquatics 29.88 550
5 Philip Reilly 20/8/88 Rushmoor Royals SC 30.87 500
6 Ryan Dawe 30/8/89 Guernsey 30.90 498
7 Andrew Teague 18/8/89 Isle of Wight 30.95 496
8 Robin Johnson 13/7/89 Jersey 32.22 438
9 Daniel Snellgrove 28/1/90 West Wight 32.75 416

Event 608K: Male Age 19 & Over 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 28.87 607
2 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 28.91 605
3 Michael Alchin 19/8/87 Isle of Wight 31.14 487
4 Philip Sexton 21/9/85 City of Southampton 31.47 472

Event 608L: Male Multi-Disability 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Shane Scullion 29/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 36.87 279
2 Alexander Goodman 23/8/91 Winchester City Penguins 48.70 88

Event 609: Female Open 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.83 790 33.33 1:10.82 1:48.39

Event 609J: Female Open 200m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.83 790
2 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:29.88 640
3 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 2:30.88 628
4 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:32.32 612
5 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:32.58 609
6 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 2:33.99 593
7 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:38.99 541
8 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:43.43 499
9 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:44.60 488
10 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath DNS

Event 609O: Female Open 200m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 2:22.53 732
2 Joanna Jeffcoate 4/8/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:24.71 704
3 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.83 790
4 Frankie Murphy 28/1/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:25.01 700
5 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:25.45 694
6 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:25.79 690
7 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 2:26.44 682
8 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:29.88 640
9 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 2:30.50 633
10 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 2:30.88 628
11 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:32.32 612
12 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:32.58 609
13 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 2:33.99 593
14 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:38.99 541
15 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:43.43 499
16 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:44.60 488
17 Louisa Jurkiewucz 22/1/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda DNS
18 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath DNS

Event 609G: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:29.88 640 33.62 1:11.04 1:50.56
2 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:38.99 541 34.03 1:12.83 1:55.26
3 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:44.60 488 35.78 1:17.17 2:01.12

Event 609H: Female Age 15 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 2:30.88 628 32.99 1:09.86 1:49.44
2 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:32.32 612 33.29 1:10.98 1:50.62
3 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:32.58 609 33.89 1:12.43 1:52.49
4 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 2:33.99 593 35.14 1:13.75 1:53.36
5 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:43.43 499 34.92 1:16.93 2:00.54

Event 609I: Female Age 16 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 2:22.53 732 31.88 1:07.59 1:44.23
2 Joanna Jeffcoate 4/8/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:24.71 704 32.73 1:08.97 1:46.35
3 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:25.45 694 33.40 1:10.74 1:48.26

Event 609J: Female Age 17/18 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Frankie Murphy 28/1/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:25.01 700 32.69 1:08.90 1:46.67
2 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:25.79 690 33.82 1:11.67 1:48.96
3 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 2:26.44 682 33.14 1:10.23 1:48.85
4 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 2:30.50 633 33.77 1:12.08 1:51.29

Event 610: Male Open 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 1:55.41 763 26.66 55.43 1:25.67
2 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:57.44 729 27.45 57.40 1:27.59
3 James Whelan 15/9/89 Portsmouth Northsea 1:57.64 726 27.63 57.82 1:28.14
4 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:58.19 717 27.90 57.90 1:28.72
5 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:58.74 708 28.29 58.73 1:29.38
6 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:59.55 695 27.67 58.10 1:29.02
7 Lewis Dunford 10/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 2:00.54 680 28.44 59.66 1:30.48
8 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:02.73 648 28.63 59.67 1:31.59

Event 610J: Male Open 200m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:02.73 648
2 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:04.55 622
3 Daniel Chapman 24/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:04.96 631
4 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:05.14 614
5 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:06.08 616
6 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:06.94 590
7 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:07.11 587
8 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:07.75 579
9 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:07.78 593
10 Stewart Jepson 4/8/91 Fareham Nomads 2:08.26 573
11 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 2:09.43 558
12 Jonathan Woodfield 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:10.27 547
13 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.80 541
14 Elliot Sweet 26/3/92 Jersey 2:11.22 549
15 Tom Varley 13/4/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:12.22 537
16 Mark Alchin 26/6/91 Isle of Wight 2:12.44 522
17 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:12.72 518
18 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:13.51 509
19 Callum O'Neill 06/11/91 Hart 2:13.65 508
20 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:13.68 507
21 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:14.18 514
22 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 2:14.71 496
23 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 2:14.85 494

Event 610O: Male Open 200m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 1:55.41 763
2 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:57.44 729
3 James Whelan 15/9/89 Portsmouth Northsea 1:57.64 726
4 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:58.19 717
5 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:58.74 708
6 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:59.55 695
7 Lewis Dunford 10/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 2:00.54 680
8 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:02.73 648

Event 611: Female Open 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 59.83 736 29.36
2 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:00.21 724 29.13
3 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 1:00.22 723 29.41
4 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:00.99 699 29.69
5 Rosie Gard 19/5/89 West Wight 1:02.18 664 30.11
6 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:02.39 658 29.85
7 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.68 650 30.10
8 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:05.21 582 31.61

Event 611J: Female Open 100m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:00.21 724
2 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:02.39 658
3 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.15 708
4 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 1:02.15 665
5 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 1:02.21 663
6 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:02.35 659
7 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.78 689
8 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:02.90 643
9 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:03.14 637
10 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:03.24 675
11 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:03.38 630
12 Louisa Warwick 25/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:03.49 627
13 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 1:03.77 619
14 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 1:03.81 618
15 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:03.88 616
16 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.24 647
17 Sophie Walker 3/4/91 Fareham Nomads 1:04.42 602
18 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.47 601
19 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.66 596
20 Holly Williams 25/9/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:04.70 595
21 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:04.75 593
22 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 1:04.79 592
23 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 1:05.02 587
24 Leonie Stewart 10/2/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:05.16 583
25 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:05.24 581
26 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:05.27 580
27 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:05.53 574
28 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 1:05.59 604
29 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:05.70 569
30 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 1:05.86 565
31 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 1:05.91 564
32 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.98 562
33 Abigail Slater 21/1/94 City of Southampton 1:06.01 599
34 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.33 590
35 Amy Wakefield 6/8/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:06.35 553
36 Rebecca Stone 11/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:06.38 553
37 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 1:06.38 553
38 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:06.39 552
39 Fiona Carroll 14/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:06.40 552
40 Sunny Gosselin 29/10/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:06.56 548
41 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:06.64 546
42 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 1:06.70 580
43 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:06.73 544
44 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 1:06.85 576
45 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 1:06.85 572
46 Emily Cope 2/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:07.02 537
47 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:07.04 537
48 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 1:07.15 534
49 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:07.64 523
50 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 1:07.73 521
51 Poppy Marshall 18/4/91 Alton & District 1:07.96 516
52 Danielle Oakley 11/8/92 Isle of Wight 1:08.06 514
53 Eleanor Mulligan 2/7/91 Jersey 1:08.09 513
54 Anita Caws 13/8/92 Fareham Nomads 1:08.23 510
55 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:08.36 507
56 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:08.37 507
57 Sophie Douglas 2/6/92 Alton & District 1:09.80 476
58 Rachel Stephenson 18/7/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:10.32 465

Event 611O: Female Open 100m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 59.83 736
2 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:00.21 724
3 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 1:00.22 723
4 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:00.99 699
5 Rosie Gard 19/5/89 West Wight 1:02.18 664
6 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:02.39 658
7 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.68 650
8 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:05.21 582

Event 612: Male Open 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Barrie Stewart 8/6/83 Havant & Waterlooville 1:06.12 731 30.47
2 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.34 724 31.74
3 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 1:07.08 703 31.60
4 Andrew Blake 15/7/85 Tigers (Jersey) 1:08.48 665 31.52
5 Matthew Robert 29/1/87 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:09.43 641 32.88
6 Tom Blakeley 17/9/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:11.63 587 34.40
7 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 1:12.13 651 33.23
8 Christopher Febo 30/10/93 City of Southampton 1:12.88 646 35.07

Event 612J: Male Open 100m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 1:12.13 651
2 Christopher Febo 30/10/93 City of Southampton 1:12.88 646
3 Alex Osman 13/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:16.47 485
4 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:17.53 465
5 Stefan Ho 29/10/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:17.97 457
6 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:19.43 431
7 Jacob Coy 15/6/91 Romsey & Totton 1:19.72 426

Event 612O: Male Open 100m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Barrie Stewart 8/6/83 Havant & Waterlooville 1:06.12 731
2 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.34 724
3 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 1:07.08 703
4 Andrew Blake 15/7/85 Tigers (Jersey) 1:08.48 665
5 Matthew Robert 29/1/87 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:09.43 641
6 Tom Blakeley 17/9/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:11.63 587
7 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 1:12.13 651
8 Christopher Febo 30/10/93 City of Southampton 1:12.88 646

Event 613: Female Open 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Christine Hume 9/8/88 Guernsey 35.72 660
2 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 36.56 619
3 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 36.64 616
4 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 36.68 614
5 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 36.87 605
6 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 36.89 709
7 Clare Wills 6/10/83 Winchester City Penguins 37.54 575
Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart DQ:False Start

Event 613J: Female Open 50m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 36.64 616
2 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 36.68 614
3 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 36.89 709
4 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 37.84 562
5 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 37.94 641
6 Poppy Marshall 18/4/91 Alton & District 38.41 538
7 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 38.46 536
8 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 38.66 528
9 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 39.05 512
10 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 39.10 511
11 Fiona Carroll 14/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 39.25 505
12 Anita Caws 13/8/92 Fareham Nomads 39.34 501
13 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 39.70 488
14 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 39.71 487
15 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 40.34 465
16 Mercedes Mardell 22/11/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands DNS

Event 613O: Female Open 50m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Christine Hume 9/8/88 Guernsey 35.72 660
2 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 36.56 619
3 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 36.64 616
4 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 36.68 614
5 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 36.87 605
6 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 36.89 709
7 Clare Wills 6/10/83 Winchester City Penguins 37.54 575
8 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart DQ:False Start

Event 614: Male Open 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 57.24 737 27.06
2 Daniel Crook 6/8/88 Fareham Nomads 57.66 723 26.34
3 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 59.15 675 28.01
4 Alex Reeves 20/11/88 City of Southampton 59.42 667 28.20
5 Ian Hubert 4/11/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 59.93 652 28.09
6 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:00.57 633 28.95
7 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.73 628 29.32
8 Brendan Giltinane 19/7/86 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:01.27 613 28.21

Event 614J: Male Open 100m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 1:02.92 660
2 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.42 531
3 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.51 529
4 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.56 504
5 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:05.64 502
6 Jake Taylor 14/2/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:09.70 417
7 Robert Crook 4/5/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands DNS

Event 614O: Male Open 100m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 57.24 737
2 Daniel Crook 6/8/88 Fareham Nomads 57.66 723
3 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 59.15 675
4 Alex Reeves 20/11/88 City of Southampton 59.42 667
5 Ian Hubert 4/11/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 59.93 652
6 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:00.57 633
7 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.73 628
8 Brendan Giltinane 19/7/86 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:01.27 613

Event 615: Female Open 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.89 770 32.31
2 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.63 777 32.68
3 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:08.11 678 33.36
4 Chloe Brehaut 15/5/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:08.56 666 33.45
5 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:09.01 654 33.79
6 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 1:09.36 645 34.04
7 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:09.73 636 34.03
8 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.60 614 34.20

Event 615J: Female Open 100m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.63 777
2 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:08.11 678
3 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:09.01 654
4 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 1:09.36 645
5 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:09.73 636
6 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.60 614
7 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:10.43 618
8 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.56 664
9 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 1:10.73 611
10 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.38 644
11 Leonie Stewart 10/2/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:11.44 594
12 Holly Williams 25/9/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:11.79 586
13 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:12.08 625
14 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:12.12 624
15 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 1:12.72 565
16 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:12.82 563
17 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:13.62 545
18 Louisa Warwick 25/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:13.96 538
19 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:14.78 521
20 Sophie Douglas 2/6/92 Alton & District 1:14.90 518
21 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:15.18 553
22 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:16.09 494
23 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:16.20 492
24 Amy Wakefield 6/8/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:16.88 479
25 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:17.85 461

Event 615O: Female Open 100m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.89 770
2 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.63 777
3 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:08.11 678
4 Chloe Brehaut 15/5/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:08.56 666
5 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:09.01 654
6 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 1:09.36 645
7 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:09.73 636
8 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.60 614

Event 616: Male Open 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 27.91 666
2 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 28.92 604
3 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 29.08 595
4 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Winchester City Penguins 29.19 589
5 Stuart Wass 29/8/89 Fareham Nomads 29.26 585
6 Kieron Carroll 15/4/89 Hamble Aquatics 29.41 576
7 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 29.82 554
8 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 29.99 545

Event 616J: Male Open 50m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 29.82 554
2 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 29.99 545
3 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 30.74 506
4 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 31.27 481
5 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 31.31 606
6 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 31.60 466
7 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.67 463
8 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.81 456
9 Tom Varley 13/4/92 Winchester City Penguins 33.22 503
10 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 33.82 375
11 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 34.40 355
12 Robert Crook 4/5/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands DNS

Event 616O: Male Open 50m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 27.91 666
2 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 28.92 604
3 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 29.08 595
4 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Winchester City Penguins 29.19 589
5 Stuart Wass 29/8/89 Fareham Nomads 29.26 585
6 Kieron Carroll 15/4/89 Hamble Aquatics 29.41 576
7 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 29.82 554
8 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 29.99 545

Event 617: Female Open 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 2:23.69 717 33.14 1:09.79 1:46.18
2 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.05 802 33.98 1:11.26 1:47.96
3 Frankie Murphy 28/1/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:25.61 692 33.19 1:10.03 1:47.75
4 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:27.36 670 33.76 1:11.24 1:49.01
5 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 2:28.07 661 33.38 1:10.84 1:48.73
6 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 2:29.54 644 34.27 1:12.32 1:51.73
7 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 2:31.78 618 33.73 1:12.39 1:52.34
Joanna Jeffcoate 4/8/90 Hamble Aquatics DQ:Arms not recovering over the water at Turn 6

Event 617J: Female Open 200m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.05 802
2 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 2:28.07 661
3 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:29.88 640
4 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:32.32 612
5 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:32.58 609
6 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 2:33.99 593
7 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:38.99 541
8 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:43.43 499
9 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:44.60 488
10 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath DNS

Event 617O: Female Open 200m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 2:23.69 717
2 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.05 802
3 Frankie Murphy 28/1/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:25.61 692
4 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:27.36 670
5 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 2:28.07 661
6 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 2:29.54 644
7 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 2:31.78 618
8 Joanna Jeffcoate 4/8/90 Hamble Aquatics DQ:Arms not recovering over the water at Turn 6

Back to Top

Results by Club

Events