This site uses cookies. We may already have set some cookies when you loaded this page. Find out more about how we use cookies and how you can block them. If you continue to use this site we will assume you are happy for us to use cookies or you can click the button to hide this message.

Home About the County Diary Links School Swimming

HCASA Championships 2007

Session 12

Event 651: Male Open 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 2:23.46 607 31.63 1:09.46 1:50.37
2 Christopher Febo 30/10/93 City of Southampton 2:25.86 599 32.33 1:10.38 1:51.59
3 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:26.55 570 30.27 1:09.40 1:52.31
4 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:29.72 554 34.20 1:12.34 1:56.56

Event 651J: Male Open 200m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:19.48 615
2 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:21.80 587
3 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 2:23.46 607
4 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:23.97 562
5 Christopher Febo 30/10/93 City of Southampton 2:25.86 599
6 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:26.17 538
7 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:26.55 570
8 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:28.84 510
9 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:29.28 506
10 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:29.72 554
11 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:30.94 489

Event 651O: Male Open 200m Individual Medley OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.20 698
2 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.28 696
3 Alex Reeves 20/11/88 City of Southampton 2:15.11 671
4 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:16.22 657
5 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:16.92 648
6 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:18.39 629
7 Matt Linham 28/07/87 City of Southampton 2:18.51 627
8 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.75 624
9 Ashley Dawkins 16/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:19.03 621
10 James Whelan 15/9/89 Portsmouth Northsea 2:19.38 616
11 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:19.48 615
12 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:21.80 587
13 Daniel Hawkshaw 4/5/82 Tigers (Jersey) 2:22.89 575
14 Ben Terry 22/12/85 City of Southampton 2:22.92 574
15 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 2:23.46 607
16 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:23.97 562
17 Tom Blakeley 17/9/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:24.06 561
18 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.24 559
19 Oliver Precious 4/12/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:25.37 547
20 Christopher Febo 30/10/93 City of Southampton 2:25.86 599
21 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:26.17 538
22 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:26.55 570
23 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:28.84 510
24 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:29.28 506
25 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:29.72 554
26 Robin Johnson 13/7/89 Jersey 2:30.46 494
27 Tom Hamon 19/8/89 Guernsey 2:30.57 493
28 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:30.94 489
29 Andrew Teague 18/8/89 Isle of Wight 2:32.27 476
30 Nicholas Hawkshaw 2/10/84 Tigers (Jersey) 2:34.96 451
31 Shane Scullion 29/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 2:35.96 442
32 Alexander Goodman 23/8/91 Winchester City Penguins 3:16.35 197
33 Simon Pragnell 28/5/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands DNS

Event 651H: Male Age 15 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:19.48 615 30.41 1:04.43 1:46.66
2 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:21.80 587 31.04 1:06.63 1:49.61
3 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:23.97 562 31.57 1:09.16 1:52.73
4 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:26.17 538 32.40 1:09.33 1:53.72
5 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:28.84 510 32.24 1:10.19 1:54.35
6 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:29.28 506 33.02 1:08.97 1:56.10
7 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:30.94 489 32.52 1:10.65 1:54.34

Event 651I: Male Age 16 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:16.22 657 29.07 1:05.05 1:44.07
2 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:18.39 629 30.41 1:05.56 1:46.87
3 Ashley Dawkins 16/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:19.03 621 30.70 1:05.23 1:46.71
4 Tom Blakeley 17/9/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:24.06 561 33.43 1:11.38 1:51.40
5 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.24 559 30.98 1:08.57 1:51.81

Event 651J: Male Age 17/18 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.20 698 29.29 1:04.78 1:41.94
2 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.28 696 29.36 1:02.81 1:42.05
3 Alex Reeves 20/11/88 City of Southampton 2:15.11 671 28.76 1:03.77 1:43.29
4 James Whelan 15/9/89 Portsmouth Northsea 2:19.38 616 30.46 1:04.40 1:47.53
5 Oliver Precious 4/12/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:25.37 547 30.36 1:07.97 1:51.78
6 Robin Johnson 13/7/89 Jersey 2:30.46 494 32.32 1:10.71 1:55.00
7 Tom Hamon 19/8/89 Guernsey 2:30.57 493 31.24 1:10.10 1:55.64
8 Andrew Teague 18/8/89 Isle of Wight 2:32.27 476 32.60 1:09.83 1:55.95

Event 651K: Male Age 19 & Over 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:16.92 648 28.67 1:04.09 1:45.34
2 Matt Linham 28/07/87 City of Southampton 2:18.51 627 29.52 1:06.04 1:46.21
3 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.75 624 29.11 1:04.05 1:45.95
4 Daniel Hawkshaw 4/5/82 Tigers (Jersey) 2:22.89 575 31.79 1:09.07 1:49.74
5 Ben Terry 22/12/85 City of Southampton 2:22.92 574 30.15 1:06.89 1:48.22
6 Nicholas Hawkshaw 2/10/84 Tigers (Jersey) 2:34.96 451 35.71 1:14.94 2:00.97

Event 651L: Male Multi-Disability 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Shane Scullion 29/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 2:35.96 442 34.15 1:15.28 2:00.50
2 Alexander Goodman 23/8/91 Winchester City Penguins 3:16.35 197 42.31 1:36.49 2:35.70

Event 652: Female Open 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:32.89 742 31.41 1:05.33 1:39.85 2:14.44 2:49.26 3:23.83 3:58.89
2 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 4:46.23 651 32.54 1:08.19 1:44.53 2:21.37 2:57.66 3:34.67 4:11.35
3 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 4:48.70 637 32.82 1:08.75 1:45.04 2:21.99 2:58.51 3:35.38 4:12.48
4 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 4:48.96 636 32.63 1:08.33 1:44.90 2:21.26 2:57.81 3:35.04 4:12.59
5 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 5:16.29 490 36.04 1:15.33 1:55.49 2:35.41 3:15.25 3:55.59 4:36.34

Event 652J: Female Open 400m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 4:24.42 801
2 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:32.89 742
3 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 4:41.99 678
4 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 4:45.05 658
5 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 4:46.23 651
6 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:47.11 645
7 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 4:47.49 643
8 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 4:48.70 637
9 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 4:48.96 636
10 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 4:49.98 628
11 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 4:51.27 620
12 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 4:53.59 606
13 Emily Cope 2/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 4:54.92 599
14 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 4:55.12 598
15 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 4:56.99 587
16 Katherine Lowe 4/11/92 Tigers (Jersey) 4:57.09 587
17 Abigail Harfield 27/1/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:57.16 586
18 Leonie Stewart 10/2/92 Winchester City Penguins 4:58.13 581
19 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:58.24 580
20 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 4:58.55 578
21 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 4:59.45 573
22 Eleanor Mulligan 2/7/91 Jersey 5:05.84 540
23 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 5:06.41 537
24 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 5:16.29 490
25 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey DQ:False Start
26 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins DNS

Event 652O: Female Open 400m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 4:20.09 835
2 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 4:24.42 801
3 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 4:31.84 746
4 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 4:32.45 742
5 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:32.89 742
6 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:35.64 720
7 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 4:40.33 688
8 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 4:41.99 678
9 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 4:42.91 672
10 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 4:45.05 658
11 Joanne Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:45.63 654
12 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 4:46.23 651
13 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:47.11 645
14 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 4:47.49 643
15 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 4:48.70 637
16 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 4:48.96 636
17 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 4:49.98 628
18 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 4:51.27 620
19 Lauren Judge 2/11/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:51.45 619
20 Victoria Jeffery 22/2/91 Havant & Waterlooville 4:52.55 613
21 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 4:53.59 606
22 Kirsty Ledingham 14/05/89 City of Southampton 4:53.94 604
23 Emily Cope 2/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 4:54.92 599
24 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 4:55.12 598
25 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 4:56.99 587
26 Katherine Lowe 4/11/92 Tigers (Jersey) 4:57.09 587
27 Abigail Harfield 27/1/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:57.16 586
28 Leonie Stewart 10/2/92 Winchester City Penguins 4:58.13 581
29 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:58.24 580
30 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 4:58.55 578
31 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 4:59.45 573
32 Lauren Turner 27/12/90 Isle of Wight 4:59.75 572
33 Caroline Dyer 7/2/90 Jersey 5:00.49 568
34 Rachel Jepson 22/5/88 Fareham Nomads 5:02.05 559
35 Eleanor Mulligan 2/7/91 Jersey 5:05.84 540
36 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 5:06.41 537
37 Natalie Thomas 20/4/87 Andover 5:12.10 508
38 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 5:16.29 490
39 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey DQ:False Start
40 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins DNS

Event 652G: Female Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 4:41.99 678 33.07 1:08.57 1:45.53 2:21.52 2:55.43 3:30.97 4:07.08
2 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:47.11 645 32.72 1:08.37 1:45.01 2:21.38 2:57.56 3:33.97 4:10.77
3 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 4:47.49 643 33.00 1:08.78 1:45.20 2:21.57 2:58.01 3:34.75 4:11.37
4 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 4:51.27 620 32.81 1:09.57 1:47.54 2:24.48 3:01.25 3:38.13 4:16.47
5 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 4:55.12 598 32.70 1:08.25 1:45.55 2:23.14 3:01.06 3:39.32 4:17.66
6 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 4:56.99 587 34.42 1:12.41 1:50.63 2:28.87 3:07.13 3:45.49 4:22.07
7 Katherine Lowe 4/11/92 Tigers (Jersey) 4:57.09 587 34.34 1:11.68 1:50.04 2:28.25 3:05.69 3:42.59 4:20.04
8 Abigail Harfield 27/1/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:57.16 586 34.26 1:11.54 1:49.01 2:26.43 3:04.13 3:42.57 4:20.87
9 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 4:59.45 573 34.54 1:12.36 1:50.76 2:29.37 3:07.79 3:45.90 4:23.89
10 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 5:06.41 537 34.50 1:12.31 1:51.09 2:30.46 3:09.66 3:49.18 4:28.35

Event 652H: Female Age 15 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 4:24.42 801 30.01 1:02.93 1:36.48 2:09.87 2:43.25 3:17.27 3:51.43
2 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 4:45.05 658 32.96 1:09.00 1:45.65 2:22.12 2:58.47 3:34.95 4:10.80
3 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 4:49.98 628 32.88 1:08.72 1:45.42 2:22.51 2:59.29 3:36.47 4:14.06
4 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 4:53.59 606 32.87 1:09.31 1:46.66 2:24.58 3:02.83 3:41.64 4:19.99
5 Emily Cope 2/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 4:54.92 599 34.58 1:11.42 1:48.82 2:26.16 3:03.51 3:40.96 4:18.49
6 Leonie Stewart 10/2/92 Winchester City Penguins 4:58.13 581 33.33 1:09.84 1:47.78 2:25.86 3:04.31 3:42.59 4:20.81
7 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:58.24 580 34.13 1:11.31 1:49.85 2:28.06 3:06.55 3:44.58 4:22.07
8 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 4:58.55 578 35.87 1:14.19 1:52.70 2:30.89 3:09.04 3:47.16 4:24.65
9 Eleanor Mulligan 2/7/91 Jersey 5:05.84 540 34.19 1:11.96 1:51.05 2:30.09 3:09.65 3:49.06 4:28.50
Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey DQ:False Start

Event 652I: Female Age 16 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 4:31.84 746 31.36 1:05.12 1:39.29 2:13.95 2:48.30 3:22.97 3:57.77
2 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 4:42.91 672 31.13 1:05.92 1:41.38 2:17.48 2:53.82 3:30.25 4:06.89
3 Victoria Jeffery 22/2/91 Havant & Waterlooville 4:52.55 613 33.36 1:10.45 1:49.17 2:26.56 3:04.63 3:41.33 4:18.01
4 Lauren Turner 27/12/90 Isle of Wight 4:59.75 572 33.76 1:11.03 1:49.48 2:28.24 3:06.81 3:45.61 4:24.03

Event 652J: Female Age 17/18 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 4:20.09 835 29.90 1:02.68 1:35.69 2:08.50 2:41.04 3:14.08 3:47.73
2 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 4:32.45 742 31.64 1:05.49 1:40.27 2:14.93 2:49.61 3:24.31 3:59.02
3 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:35.64 720 31.91 1:06.52 1:41.51 2:17.37 2:52.49 3:27.81 4:02.35
4 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 4:40.33 688 32.41 1:07.25 1:42.60 2:18.36 2:53.79 3:29.82 4:05.62
5 Joanne Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:45.63 654 33.27 1:08.39 1:44.48 2:20.86 2:57.34 3:34.11 4:10.57
6 Lauren Judge 2/11/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:51.45 619 33.33 1:09.56 1:46.77 2:24.02 3:01.56 3:39.10 4:16.30
7 Kirsty Ledingham 14/05/89 City of Southampton 4:53.94 604 32.74 1:08.93 1:46.20 2:23.84 3:01.69 3:39.82 4:17.84
8 Caroline Dyer 7/2/90 Jersey 5:00.49 568 33.77 1:11.49 1:49.75 2:28.60 3:07.05 3:46.11 4:24.46
9 Rachel Jepson 22/5/88 Fareham Nomads 5:02.05 559 34.60 1:11.72 1:49.74 2:28.60 3:07.12 3:45.88 4:24.91

Event 652K: Female Age 19 & Over 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Natalie Thomas 20/4/87 Andover 5:12.10 508 35.00 1:13.44 1:52.42 2:31.85 3:11.50 3:51.84 4:32.27

Event 653: Male Open 50m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 27.15 615
2 Daniel Chapman 24/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 27.18 613
3 Elliot Sweet 26/3/92 Jersey 27.35 601
4 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 27.43 597
5 Tom Varley 13/4/92 Winchester City Penguins 27.77 575
6 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 28.80 524

Event 653J: Male Open 50m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 26.09 594
2 Stewart Jepson 4/8/91 Fareham Nomads 26.21 586
3 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 26.40 574
4 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 26.50 568
5 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 26.66 559
6 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 27.13 531
7 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 27.15 615
8 Daniel Chapman 24/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 27.18 613
9 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.21 526
10 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 27.25 524
11 Elliot Sweet 26/3/92 Jersey 27.35 601
12 Alex Osman 13/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 27.39 516
13 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 27.43 597
14 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.58 506
15 Jacob Greenwood 12/03/92 Hart 27.66 501
16 Callum O'Neill 06/11/91 Hart 27.67 501
17 Jonathan Woodfield 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 27.67 501
18 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.75 496
19 Tom Varley 13/4/92 Winchester City Penguins 27.77 575
20 Phillip Thompson 26/12/91 City of Southampton 27.82 493
21 Stefan Ho 29/10/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 27.87 490
22 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 28.11 477
23 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 28.22 472
24 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 28.27 469
25 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 28.28 469
26 Adam Fadli 19/1/92 Romsey & Totton 28.36 465
27 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 28.48 459
28 Mark Alchin 26/6/91 Isle of Wight 28.77 444
29 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 28.80 524
30 Jake Taylor 14/2/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 29.32 419

Event 653O: Male Open 50m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 William Felgate 1/2/82 Havant & Waterlooville 23.46 790
2 Daniel Crook 6/8/88 Fareham Nomads 24.52 704
3 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Winchester City Penguins 24.82 682
4 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 24.88 677
5 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 24.95 672
6 Ian Hubert 4/11/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 25.01 668
7 Barrie Stewart 8/6/83 Havant & Waterlooville 25.08 663
8 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 25.10 661
9 Andrew Blake 15/7/85 Tigers (Jersey) 25.14 658
10 Joseph Jenkins 8/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 25.22 653
11 Simon Collis 3/7/89 Fareham Nomads 25.34 644
12 Kieron Carroll 15/4/89 Hamble Aquatics 25.48 635
13 Mark Corben 28/8/84 Fareham Nomads 25.53 631
14 Paul Adkins 28/8/81 Beau Sejour Barracuda 25.67 622
15 Lewis Blake 1/10/88 Fareham Nomads 25.73 618
16 Matthew Robert 29/1/87 Beau Sejour Barracuda 25.79 614
17 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 25.82 612
18 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 25.83 611
19 Philip Reilly 20/8/88 Rushmoor Royals SC 25.86 609
20 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 25.89 607
21 Luke Horswell 31/3/88 City of Southampton 25.91 606
22 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/1/91 West Wight 25.96 602
23 Andrew Shand 2/10/85 Fareham Nomads 25.96 602
24 Matt Linham 28/07/87 City of Southampton 25.99 601
25 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 26.09 594
26 Ben Terry 22/12/85 City of Southampton 26.13 591
27 Stewart Jepson 4/8/91 Fareham Nomads 26.21 586
28 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 26.21 586
29 Barnabus Pimentel 8/3/86 Isle of Wight 26.33 579
30 Lewis Dunford 10/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 26.38 576
31 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 26.40 574
32 Stuart Wass 29/8/89 Fareham Nomads 26.45 571
33 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 26.50 568
34 Jack Le Poidevin 27/4/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 26.50 568
35 Robert Knott 6/3/87 Portsmouth Northsea 26.57 564
36 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 26.66 559
37 David William Capon 24/10/84 City of Southampton 26.77 552
38 Robin Johnson 13/7/89 Jersey 26.91 544
39 Christopher Yeates 8/6/88 Isle of Wight 27.03 537
40 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 27.13 531
41 Ben Le Clercq 30/11/90 Jersey 27.15 530
42 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 27.15 615
43 Daniel Chapman 24/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 27.18 613
44 Matthew Gard 1/2/87 Isle of Wight 27.20 527
45 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.21 526
46 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 27.25 524
47 Elliot Sweet 26/3/92 Jersey 27.35 601
48 Michael Alchin 19/8/87 Isle of Wight 27.37 517
49 Oliver Precious 4/12/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 27.38 517
50 Alex Osman 13/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 27.39 516
51 Ryan Dawe 30/8/89 Guernsey 27.39 516
52 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 27.43 597
53 Clive Hammond 14/06/90 City of Southampton 27.56 507
54 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.58 506
55 Andrew Teague 18/8/89 Isle of Wight 27.60 504
56 Jacob Greenwood 12/03/92 Hart 27.66 501
57 Jonathan Woodfield 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 27.67 501
58 Callum O'Neill 06/11/91 Hart 27.67 501
59 Ben Andrews 24/3/89 Isle of Wight 27.67 501
60 Daniel Snellgrove 28/1/90 West Wight 27.73 497
61 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.75 496
62 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 27.75 496
63 Tom Varley 13/4/92 Winchester City Penguins 27.77 575
64 Phillip Thompson 26/12/91 City of Southampton 27.82 493
65 Ashley Pike 3/2/91 Winchester City Penguins 27.86 490
66 Stefan Ho 29/10/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 27.87 490
67 Ashley Spanner 30/10/89 Gosport Dolphins 27.89 489
68 Benjamin Eagland 6/1/91 Alton & District 27.97 485
69 Michael Puttock 8/3/91 Alton & District 27.99 484
70 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 28.11 477
71 James McEwen 29/6/90 Andover 28.15 475
72 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 28.22 472
73 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 28.27 469
74 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 28.28 469
75 Adam Fadli 19/1/92 Romsey & Totton 28.36 465
76 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 28.48 459
77 Jack Bayliss 1/1/90 Andover 28.49 458
78 Mark Alchin 26/6/91 Isle of Wight 28.77 444
79 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 28.80 524
80 Nicholas Hawkshaw 2/10/84 Tigers (Jersey) 28.89 439
81 Jake Taylor 14/2/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 29.32 419
82 Shane Scullion 29/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 29.43 414
83 Alexander Goodman 23/8/91 Winchester City Penguins 36.58 191
84 Michael Jones 10/6/94 City of Southampton 44.83 93
85 Simon Pragnell 28/5/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands DNS

Event 653H: Male Age 15 50m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 26.09 594
2 Stewart Jepson 4/8/91 Fareham Nomads 26.21 586
3 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 26.40 574
4 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 26.50 568
5 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 26.66 559
6 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 27.13 531
7 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.21 526
8 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 27.25 524
9 Alex Osman 13/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 27.39 516
10 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.58 506
11 Jacob Greenwood 12/03/92 Hart 27.66 501
12 Callum O'Neill 06/11/91 Hart 27.67 501
12 Jonathan Woodfield 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 27.67 501
14 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.75 496
15 Phillip Thompson 26/12/91 City of Southampton 27.82 493
16 Stefan Ho 29/10/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 27.87 490
17 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 28.11 477
18 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 28.22 472
19 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 28.27 469
20 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 28.28 469
21 Adam Fadli 19/1/92 Romsey & Totton 28.36 465
22 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 28.48 459
23 Mark Alchin 26/6/91 Isle of Wight 28.77 444
24 Jake Taylor 14/2/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 29.32 419

Event 653I: Male Age 16 50m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 24.88 677
2 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 25.82 612
3 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/1/91 West Wight 25.96 602
4 Ben Le Clercq 30/11/90 Jersey 27.15 530
5 Clive Hammond 14/06/90 City of Southampton 27.56 507
6 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 27.75 496
7 Ashley Pike 3/2/91 Winchester City Penguins 27.86 490
8 Benjamin Eagland 6/1/91 Alton & District 27.97 485
9 Michael Puttock 8/3/91 Alton & District 27.99 484
10 James McEwen 29/6/90 Andover 28.15 475

Event 653J: Male Age 17/18 50m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Daniel Crook 6/8/88 Fareham Nomads 24.52 704
2 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Winchester City Penguins 24.82 682
3 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 24.95 672
4 Joseph Jenkins 8/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 25.22 653
5 Simon Collis 3/7/89 Fareham Nomads 25.34 644
6 Kieron Carroll 15/4/89 Hamble Aquatics 25.48 635
7 Lewis Blake 1/10/88 Fareham Nomads 25.73 618
8 Philip Reilly 20/8/88 Rushmoor Royals SC 25.86 609
9 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 25.89 607
10 Luke Horswell 31/3/88 City of Southampton 25.91 606
11 Lewis Dunford 10/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 26.38 576
12 Stuart Wass 29/8/89 Fareham Nomads 26.45 571
13 Jack Le Poidevin 27/4/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 26.50 568
14 Robin Johnson 13/7/89 Jersey 26.91 544
15 Christopher Yeates 8/6/88 Isle of Wight 27.03 537
16 Oliver Precious 4/12/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 27.38 517
17 Ryan Dawe 30/8/89 Guernsey 27.39 516
18 Andrew Teague 18/8/89 Isle of Wight 27.60 504
19 Ben Andrews 24/3/89 Isle of Wight 27.67 501
20 Daniel Snellgrove 28/1/90 West Wight 27.73 497
21 Ashley Spanner 30/10/89 Gosport Dolphins 27.89 489
22 Jack Bayliss 1/1/90 Andover 28.49 458

Event 653K: Male Age 19 & Over 50m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 William Felgate 1/2/82 Havant & Waterlooville 23.46 790
2 Ian Hubert 4/11/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 25.01 668
3 Barrie Stewart 8/6/83 Havant & Waterlooville 25.08 663
4 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 25.10 661
5 Andrew Blake 15/7/85 Tigers (Jersey) 25.14 658
6 Mark Corben 28/8/84 Fareham Nomads 25.53 631
7 Paul Adkins 28/8/81 Beau Sejour Barracuda 25.67 622
8 Matthew Robert 29/1/87 Beau Sejour Barracuda 25.79 614
9 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 25.83 611
10 Andrew Shand 2/10/85 Fareham Nomads 25.96 602
11 Matt Linham 28/07/87 City of Southampton 25.99 601
12 Ben Terry 22/12/85 City of Southampton 26.13 591
13 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 26.21 586
14 Barnabus Pimentel 8/3/86 Isle of Wight 26.33 579
15 Robert Knott 6/3/87 Portsmouth Northsea 26.57 564
16 David William Capon 24/10/84 City of Southampton 26.77 552
17 Matthew Gard 1/2/87 Isle of Wight 27.20 527
18 Michael Alchin 19/8/87 Isle of Wight 27.37 517
19 Nicholas Hawkshaw 2/10/84 Tigers (Jersey) 28.89 439

Event 653L: Male Multi-Disability 50m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Shane Scullion 29/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 29.43 414
2 Alexander Goodman 23/8/91 Winchester City Penguins 36.58 191
3 Michael Jones 10/6/94 City of Southampton 44.83 93

Event 654: Female Open 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:47.68 704 39.19 1:22.51 2:05.09
2 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:51.11 665 39.68 1:23.20 2:07.41
3 Abigail Slater 21/1/94 City of Southampton 2:55.91 615 40.75 1:25.49 2:10.66
4 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 2:58.28 611 40.29 1:25.63 2:12.47

Event 654J: Female Open 200m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:47.23 643
2 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:47.68 704
3 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:48.73 627
4 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:51.11 665
5 Mercedes Mardell 22/11/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:53.56 579
6 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 2:55.61 560
7 Abigail Slater 21/1/94 City of Southampton 2:55.91 615
8 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:57.35 544
9 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 2:58.28 611
10 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 3:00.79 514
11 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 3:01.90 505
12 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville DQ:Dolphin kick at end of leg kick

Event 654O: Female Open 200m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Donna Lee 13/4/82 Havant & Waterlooville 2:41.34 708
2 Christine Hume 9/8/88 Guernsey 2:41.45 707
3 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 2:46.91 646
4 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:47.23 643
5 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:47.68 704
6 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:47.78 637
7 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 2:48.16 633
8 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 2:48.57 629
9 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:48.73 627
10 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:51.11 665
11 Rosie Gard 19/5/89 West Wight 2:52.66 588
12 Joanna Jeffcoate 4/8/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:52.74 587
13 Mercedes Mardell 22/11/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:53.56 579
14 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:55.39 562
15 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 2:55.61 560
16 Abigail Slater 21/1/94 City of Southampton 2:55.91 615
17 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:57.35 544
18 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 2:58.28 611
19 Jennifer Salmon 14/3/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:59.16 528
20 Frankie Murphy 28/1/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:59.61 524
21 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 3:00.79 514
22 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 3:01.90 505
23 Caroline Dyer 7/2/90 Jersey 3:03.27 494
24 Sarah Hassell 31/10/90 Jersey 3:03.49 492
25 Sophie Vass 11/2/91 Locksheath 3:05.39 477
26 Zoe Nicholls 14/8/80 Havant & Waterlooville DQ:one handed touch at turn 6
27 Amanda-Jane Harnett 2/6/90 Eastleigh & Oaklands DQ:False start
28 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville DQ:Dolphin kick at end of leg kick

Event 654G: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Mercedes Mardell 22/11/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:53.56 579 40.28 1:25.16 2:09.48
2 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 2:55.61 560 39.94 1:25.29 2:10.76
3 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:57.35 544 41.04 1:26.24 2:11.94
4 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 3:01.90 505 41.75 1:28.08 2:15.19

Event 654H: Female Age 15 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:47.23 643 37.77 1:20.24 2:04.10
2 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:48.73 627 38.70 1:21.39 2:05.39
3 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 3:00.79 514 42.69 1:28.61 2:14.53
Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville DQ:Dolphin kick at end of leg kick

Event 654I: Female Age 16 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Joanna Jeffcoate 4/8/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:52.74 587 39.70 1:23.44 2:07.49
2 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:55.39 562 40.80 1:26.16 2:11.73
3 Sarah Hassell 31/10/90 Jersey 3:03.49 492 42.56 1:28.89 2:16.58
4 Sophie Vass 11/2/91 Locksheath 3:05.39 477 41.54 1:29.05 2:17.89
Amanda-Jane Harnett 2/6/90 Eastleigh & Oaklands DQ:False start

Event 654J: Female Age 17/18 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Christine Hume 9/8/88 Guernsey 2:41.45 707 36.85 1:17.65 1:59.22
2 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 2:46.91 646 37.37 1:20.04 2:03.44
3 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:47.78 637 38.37 1:21.51 2:04.88
4 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 2:48.16 633 39.21 1:22.52 2:05.81
5 Rosie Gard 19/5/89 West Wight 2:52.66 588 39.40 1:22.90 2:07.45
6 Frankie Murphy 28/1/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:59.61 524 42.13 1:27.58 2:13.26
7 Caroline Dyer 7/2/90 Jersey 3:03.27 494 41.39 1:28.11 2:16.62

Event 654K: Female Age 19 & Over 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Donna Lee 13/4/82 Havant & Waterlooville 2:41.34 708 36.33 1:17.02 1:59.05
2 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 2:48.57 629 38.68 1:21.32 2:04.89
3 Jennifer Salmon 14/3/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:59.16 528 40.22 1:25.61 2:11.89
Zoe Nicholls 14/8/80 Havant & Waterlooville DQ:one handed touch at turn 6

Event 655: Male Open 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 17:35.38 616 31.57 1:05.62 1:40.36 2:15.34 2:50.68 3:25.48 4:01.09 4:36.28 5:11.81 5:48.11 6:24.40 7:00.45 7:35.91 8:11.55 8:47.63 9:23.01 9:58.87 10:33.85 11:09.70 11:46.27 12:21.46 12:57.37 13:32.81 14:07.71 14:42.85 15:18.16 15:53.20 16:28.84 17:02.40
2 Samuel Redman 8/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 18:16.77 553 32.41 1:07.50 1:43.45 2:19.53 2:55.55 3:32.03 4:08.53 4:45.04 5:21.79 5:58.53 6:35.33 7:12.68 7:50.08 8:26.98 9:04.76 9:41.46 10:18.12 10:54.83 11:31.60 12:08.85 12:45.91 13:22.48 14:00.06 14:37.30 15:14.38 15:51.40 16:28.42 17:04.92 17:41.61
3 Elliot Sweet 26/3/92 Jersey 20:05.14 415 32.08 1:07.76 1:44.42 2:21.25 2:58.53 3:36.84 4:15.94 4:54.11 5:33.53 6:11.40 6:48.77 7:26.49 8:04.63 8:44.28 9:26.28 10:08.76 10:51.66 11:34.59 12:18.11 13:00.93 13:43.77 14:26.78 15:09.58 15:52.52 16:35.76 17:19.04 18:02.62 18:43.94 19:25.02

Event 655J: Male Open 1500m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 17:35.38 616
2 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 18:10.76 561
3 Samuel Redman 8/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 18:16.77 553
4 Elliot Sweet 26/3/92 Jersey 20:05.14 415

Event 655O: Male Open 1500m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 16:39.16 715
2 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 16:52.15 691
3 Lewis Dunford 10/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 17:03.60 670
4 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 17:35.38 616
5 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 18:10.76 561
6 Samuel Redman 8/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 18:16.77 553
7 Elliot Sweet 26/3/92 Jersey 20:05.14 415

Event 655H: Male Age 15 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 18:10.76 561 31.33 1:06.17 1:41.23 2:16.35 2:51.47 3:27.00 4:03.24 4:39.95 5:16.40 5:53.02 6:29.60 7:06.57 7:43.38 8:20.13 8:57.02 9:34.15 10:10.93 10:47.77 11:24.97 12:02.26 12:39.67 13:16.72 13:54.09 14:31.27 15:08.22 15:45.40 16:22.28 16:58.58 17:35.60

Event 655J: Male Age 17/18 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Lewis Dunford 10/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 17:03.60 670 31.23 1:05.09 1:38.97 2:13.04 2:47.27 3:21.79 3:56.17 4:30.36 5:04.66 5:39.16 6:13.32 6:47.24 7:21.71 7:56.25 8:30.49 9:04.72 9:38.64 10:12.75 10:47.06 11:20.93 11:55.00 12:29.33 13:03.59 13:38.18 14:12.10 14:46.38 15:20.96 15:55.17 16:29.61

Event 655K: Male Age 19 & Over 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 16:39.16 715 30.47 1:03.54 1:37.04 2:10.72 2:44.56 3:18.50 3:52.44 4:26.69 5:00.62 5:34.88 6:07.20 6:40.31 7:13.66 7:47.22 8:20.83 8:54.20 9:27.61 10:01.08 10:34.73 11:08.15 11:40.98 12:13.95 12:47.08 13:20.43 13:53.89 14:27.41 15:00.50 15:33.86 16:07.04
2 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 16:52.15 691 31.06 1:04.07 1:37.42 2:11.08 2:44.65 3:18.70 3:52.66 4:26.87 5:00.92 5:35.04 6:08.96 6:43.07 7:17.23 7:51.54 8:25.93 9:00.40 9:34.73 10:09.10 10:43.48 11:17.63 11:51.67 12:25.64 12:59.24 13:32.94 14:06.75 14:40.26 15:13.50 15:46.67 16:19.78

Event 656: Female Open 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:12.62 696 34.56
2 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:15.52 623 35.38
3 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 1:15.80 625 37.77
4 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 1:17.30 591

Event 656J: Female Open 100m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.82 641
2 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 1:12.22 631
3 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:12.23 631
4 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:12.53 624
5 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:12.62 696
6 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:13.31 605
7 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 1:13.70 596
8 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:13.79 594
9 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:14.33 582
10 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 1:14.42 580
11 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:14.49 579
12 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 1:14.64 575
13 Holly Williams 25/9/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:14.69 574
14 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:15.14 564
15 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 1:15.32 560
16 Rebecca Stone 11/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:15.38 559
17 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:15.52 623
18 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:15.60 554
19 Poppy Marshall 18/4/91 Alton & District 1:15.61 554
20 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 1:15.80 625
21 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:15.82 550
22 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:15.93 548
23 Rachael Brown 31/3/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:16.19 542
24 Amy Wakefield 6/8/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:16.67 532
25 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:16.76 530
26 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:16.85 529
27 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:16.85 529
28 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:16.86 528
29 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 1:16.97 526
30 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.02 525
31 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 1:17.15 523
32 Mercedes Mardell 22/11/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:17.25 521
33 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 1:17.30 591
34 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:17.44 517
35 Anita Caws 13/8/92 Fareham Nomads 1:17.50 516
36 Sunny Gosselin 29/10/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:17.60 514
37 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 1:18.07 504
38 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:18.62 494
39 Katherine Lowe 4/11/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:18.67 493
40 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 1:18.73 492
41 Fiona Carroll 14/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:18.80 491
42 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:18.81 490
43 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:19.11 485
44 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:19.38 480
45 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:19.51 477
46 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 1:20.10 467
47 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:21.06 450
48 Emily Cope 2/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:23.20 414

Event 656O: Female Open 100m Individual Medley OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:09.79 693
2 Chloe Brehaut 15/5/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:10.17 683
3 Christine Hume 9/8/88 Guernsey 1:10.42 676
4 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 1:10.58 672
5 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.98 662
6 Joanne Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:11.79 642
7 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.82 641
8 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 1:12.22 631
9 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:12.23 631
10 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 1:12.23 631
11 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:12.53 624
12 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:12.62 696
13 Frankie Murphy 28/1/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:13.15 609
14 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:13.31 605
15 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 1:13.70 596
16 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:13.79 594
17 Joanna Jeffcoate 4/8/90 Hamble Aquatics 1:14.30 583
18 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:14.33 582
19 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 1:14.42 580
20 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:14.49 579
21 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 1:14.64 575
22 Holly Williams 25/9/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:14.69 574
23 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:15.14 564
24 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 1:15.32 560
25 Rebecca Stone 11/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:15.38 559
26 Jennifer Salmon 14/3/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:15.45 558
27 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:15.52 623
28 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:15.60 554
29 Poppy Marshall 18/4/91 Alton & District 1:15.61 554
30 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 1:15.80 625
31 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:15.82 550
32 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:15.93 548
33 Natalie Thomas 20/4/87 Andover 1:16.17 543
34 Rachael Brown 31/3/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:16.19 542
35 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:16.39 538
36 Victoria White 5/3/83 Romsey & Totton 1:16.65 533
37 Amy Wakefield 6/8/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:16.67 532
38 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:16.76 530
39 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:16.85 529
40 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:16.85 529
41 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:16.86 528
42 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 1:16.97 526
43 Sarah Hassell 31/10/90 Jersey 1:17.00 526
44 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.02 525
45 Maria Morris 3/8/90 West Wight 1:17.14 523
46 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 1:17.15 523
47 Mercedes Mardell 22/11/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:17.25 521
48 Lauren Turner 27/12/90 Isle of Wight 1:17.30 520
49 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 1:17.30 591
50 Sophie Castle 20/5/88 Guernsey 1:17.31 519
51 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:17.44 517
52 Anita Caws 13/8/92 Fareham Nomads 1:17.50 516
53 Sunny Gosselin 29/10/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:17.60 514
54 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 1:18.07 504
55 Sophie Vass 11/2/91 Locksheath 1:18.52 496
56 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:18.62 494
57 Kirsty Ledingham 14/05/89 City of Southampton 1:18.63 494
58 Katherine Lowe 4/11/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:18.67 493
59 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 1:18.73 492
60 Fiona Carroll 14/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:18.80 491
61 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:18.81 490
62 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:19.11 485
63 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:19.38 480
64 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:19.51 477
65 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 1:20.10 467
66 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:21.06 450
67 Emily Cope 2/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:23.20 414

Event 656G: Female Age 14 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 1:12.22 631 34.31
2 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 1:13.70 596 34.56
3 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 1:14.42 580 33.57
4 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:14.49 579 34.92
5 Holly Williams 25/9/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:14.69 574 34.43
6 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:15.14 564 34.25
7 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:15.60 554 36.77
8 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:15.93 548 35.16
9 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:16.85 529 35.66
10 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:16.86 528 33.83
11 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.02 525 36.09
12 Mercedes Mardell 22/11/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:17.25 521 36.78
13 Anita Caws 13/8/92 Fareham Nomads 1:17.50 516 36.47
14 Sunny Gosselin 29/10/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:17.60 514 35.77
15 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:18.62 494 36.10
16 Katherine Lowe 4/11/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:18.67 493 36.23
17 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:18.81 490 36.18
18 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:19.11 485 36.67
19 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:19.51 477 38.42
20 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 1:20.10 467 37.31
21 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:21.06 450 36.43

Event 656H: Female Age 15 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.82 641 33.33
2 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:12.23 631 34.19
3 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:12.53 624 32.97
4 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:13.31 605 34.48
5 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:13.79 594 34.54
6 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:14.33 582 35.68
7 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 1:14.64 575 34.64
8 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 1:15.32 560 35.38
9 Rebecca Stone 11/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:15.38 559 34.01
10 Poppy Marshall 18/4/91 Alton & District 1:15.61 554 35.47
11 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:15.82 550 34.27
12 Rachael Brown 31/3/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:16.19 542 34.69
13 Amy Wakefield 6/8/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:16.67 532 35.57
14 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:16.76 530 35.17
15 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:16.85 529 35.92
16 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 1:16.97 526 36.06
17 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 1:17.15 523 34.85
18 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:17.44 517 36.47
19 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 1:18.07 504 36.75
20 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 1:18.73 492 36.47
21 Fiona Carroll 14/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:18.80 491 37.60
22 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:19.38 480 38.72
23 Emily Cope 2/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:23.20 414 38.98

Event 656I: Female Age 16 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Joanna Jeffcoate 4/8/90 Hamble Aquatics 1:14.30 583 35.23
2 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:16.39 538 35.96
3 Sarah Hassell 31/10/90 Jersey 1:17.00 526 36.00
4 Maria Morris 3/8/90 West Wight 1:17.14 523 35.54
5 Lauren Turner 27/12/90 Isle of Wight 1:17.30 520 36.85
6 Sophie Vass 11/2/91 Locksheath 1:18.52 496 36.08

Event 656J: Female Age 17/18 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:09.79 693 32.79
2 Christine Hume 9/8/88 Guernsey 1:10.42 676 34.06
3 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.98 662 31.62
4 Joanne Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:11.79 642 33.64
5 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 1:12.23 631 34.20
6 Frankie Murphy 28/1/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:13.15 609 34.04
7 Sophie Castle 20/5/88 Guernsey 1:17.31 519 35.30
8 Kirsty Ledingham 14/05/89 City of Southampton 1:18.63 494 36.54

Event 656K: Female Age 19 & Over 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Chloe Brehaut 15/5/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:10.17 683 32.29
2 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 1:10.58 672 32.39
3 Jennifer Salmon 14/3/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:15.45 558 35.48
4 Natalie Thomas 20/4/87 Andover 1:16.17 543 36.47
5 Victoria White 5/3/83 Romsey & Totton 1:16.65 533 34.10

Event 657: Male Open 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:16.40 660 32.31 1:06.56 1:42.02
2 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:30.34 507 36.02 1:13.71 1:52.14

Event 657J: Male Open 200m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:16.40 660
2 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:16.95 597
3 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 2:19.83 563
4 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:20.61 554
5 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:20.91 551
6 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:23.38 523
7 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:27.09 485
8 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:27.42 482
9 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:30.34 507
10 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 2:34.32 418
11 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 2:35.85 405

Event 657O: Male Open 200m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 2:15.61 614
2 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 2:16.39 604
3 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:16.40 660
4 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:16.95 597
5 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:18.06 584
6 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:18.57 578
7 James Whelan 15/9/89 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.83 575
8 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 2:19.83 563
9 Stuart Wass 29/8/89 Fareham Nomads 2:19.95 562
10 Ashley Dawkins 16/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.15 559
11 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:20.61 554
12 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:20.91 551
13 Benjamin Eagland 6/1/91 Alton & District 2:21.53 544
14 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:22.22 536
15 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:23.38 523
16 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:27.09 485
17 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:27.42 482
18 Daniel Snellgrove 28/1/90 West Wight 2:27.62 480
19 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/1/91 West Wight 2:28.48 471
20 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:30.34 507
21 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 2:34.32 418
22 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 2:35.85 405
23 Simon Pragnell 28/5/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands DNS

Event 657H: Male Age 15 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:16.95 597 32.40 1:07.26 1:42.63
2 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 2:19.83 563 32.84 1:07.51 1:43.77
3 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:20.61 554 33.46 1:08.96 1:45.68
4 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:20.91 551 32.92 1:08.37 1:44.93
5 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:23.38 523 34.00 1:10.01 1:46.95
6 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:27.09 485 34.49 1:11.56 1:49.69
7 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:27.42 482 35.32 1:12.79 1:50.87
8 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 2:34.32 418 35.82 1:14.38 1:54.28
9 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 2:35.85 405 36.63 1:15.81 1:56.92

Event 657I: Male Age 16 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:18.06 584 32.99 1:08.11 1:43.09
2 Ashley Dawkins 16/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.15 559 33.30 1:09.05 1:45.34
3 Benjamin Eagland 6/1/91 Alton & District 2:21.53 544 33.70 1:09.12 1:45.63
4 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/1/91 West Wight 2:28.48 471 35.05 1:13.21 1:51.42

Event 657J: Male Age 17/18 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 2:15.61 614 30.39 1:04.94 1:41.47
2 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 2:16.39 604 32.36 1:06.94 1:41.55
3 James Whelan 15/9/89 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.83 575 32.09 1:07.92 1:44.02
4 Stuart Wass 29/8/89 Fareham Nomads 2:19.95 562 32.62 1:08.58 1:45.05
5 Daniel Snellgrove 28/1/90 West Wight 2:27.62 480 34.57 1:11.94 1:50.62

Event 657K: Male Age 19 & Over 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:18.57 578 31.10 1:06.61 1:43.06
2 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:22.22 536 33.01 1:08.96 1:45.53

Event 658: Female Open 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 32.88 645

Event 658J: Female Open 50m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 30.79 654
2 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 31.93 591
3 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 31.95 590
4 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 32.88 645
5 Rachael Brown 31/3/91 Winchester City Penguins 32.92 542
6 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 32.94 541
7 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 33.04 536
8 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 33.09 533
9 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 33.15 531
10 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 33.16 530
11 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 33.28 525
12 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 33.31 523
13 Sophie Walker 3/4/91 Fareham Nomads 33.35 521
14 Rebecca Stone 11/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 33.41 519
15 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 33.46 516
16 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 33.49 515
17 Amy Wakefield 6/8/91 Havant & Waterlooville 33.64 508
18 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 33.84 499
19 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 34.01 492
20 Alice Bessey 28/09/91 City of Southampton 34.11 487
21 Megan Palmer-Martin 20/6/91 Gosport Dolphins 34.71 462
22 Jessica Pike 14/5/92 Winchester City Penguins 34.97 452
23 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 35.01 450
24 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 35.22 442
25 Sunny Gosselin 29/10/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 35.23 441
26 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 35.41 434
27 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 35.91 415

Event 658O: Female Open 50m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 30.79 654
2 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 31.06 639
3 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.19 631
4 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 31.48 615
5 Lindsay Benson 28/02/89 Hart 31.58 610
6 Victoria White 5/3/83 Romsey & Totton 31.84 596
7 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 31.93 591
8 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 31.95 590
9 Rosie Gard 19/5/89 West Wight 32.51 562
10 Chloe Brehaut 15/5/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 32.64 555
11 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 32.88 645
12 Rachael Brown 31/3/91 Winchester City Penguins 32.92 542
13 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 32.94 541
14 Rosie Barrett 4/4/87 Tigers (Jersey) 32.95 540
15 Alison Longman 4/2/90 Winchester City Penguins 33.03 536
16 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 33.04 536
17 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 33.09 533
18 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 33.15 531
19 Louisa Jurkiewucz 22/1/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 33.15 531
20 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 33.16 530
21 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 33.28 525
22 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 33.31 523
23 Sophie Walker 3/4/91 Fareham Nomads 33.35 521
24 Rebecca Stone 11/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 33.41 519
25 Maria Morris 3/8/90 West Wight 33.43 518
26 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 33.46 516
27 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 33.49 515
28 Amy Wakefield 6/8/91 Havant & Waterlooville 33.64 508
29 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 33.84 499
30 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 34.01 492
31 Alice Bessey 28/09/91 City of Southampton 34.11 487
32 Megan Palmer-Martin 20/6/91 Gosport Dolphins 34.71 462
33 Jessica Pike 14/5/92 Winchester City Penguins 34.97 452
34 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 35.01 450
35 Emma Page 17/3/81 Romsey & Totton 35.09 447
36 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 35.22 442
37 Sunny Gosselin 29/10/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 35.23 441
38 Sophie Castle 20/5/88 Guernsey 35.39 435
39 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 35.41 434
40 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 35.91 415
41 Sophie Nash 14/4/90 Winchester City Penguins 1:10.40 19

Event 658G: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 31.93 591
2 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 31.95 590
3 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 32.94 541
4 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 33.09 533
5 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 33.15 531
6 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 33.84 499
7 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 34.01 492
8 Jessica Pike 14/5/92 Winchester City Penguins 34.97 452
9 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 35.01 450
10 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 35.22 442
11 Sunny Gosselin 29/10/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 35.23 441

Event 658H: Female Age 15 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 30.79 654
2 Rachael Brown 31/3/91 Winchester City Penguins 32.92 542
3 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 33.04 536
4 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 33.16 530
5 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 33.28 525
6 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 33.31 523
7 Sophie Walker 3/4/91 Fareham Nomads 33.35 521
8 Rebecca Stone 11/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 33.41 519
9 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 33.46 516
10 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 33.49 515
11 Amy Wakefield 6/8/91 Havant & Waterlooville 33.64 508
12 Alice Bessey 28/09/91 City of Southampton 34.11 487
13 Megan Palmer-Martin 20/6/91 Gosport Dolphins 34.71 462
14 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 35.41 434
15 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 35.91 415

Event 658I: Female Age 16 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 31.06 639
2 Maria Morris 3/8/90 West Wight 33.43 518

Event 658J: Female Age 17/18 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.19 631
2 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 31.48 615
3 Lindsay Benson 28/02/89 Hart 31.58 610
4 Rosie Gard 19/5/89 West Wight 32.51 562
5 Alison Longman 4/2/90 Winchester City Penguins 33.03 536
6 Sophie Castle 20/5/88 Guernsey 35.39 435

Event 658K: Female Age 19 & Over 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Victoria White 5/3/83 Romsey & Totton 31.84 596
2 Chloe Brehaut 15/5/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 32.64 555
3 Rosie Barrett 4/4/87 Tigers (Jersey) 32.95 540
4 Louisa Jurkiewucz 22/1/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 33.15 531
5 Emma Page 17/3/81 Romsey & Totton 35.09 447

Event 658L: Female Multi-Disability 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Nash 14/4/90 Winchester City Penguins 1:10.40 19

Event 659: Male Open 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 2:09.80 747 28.96 1:03.43 1:40.23
2 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.00 744 28.55 1:00.20 1:41.29
3 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:12.50 707 28.59 1:02.27 1:41.35
4 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:15.98 660 29.89 1:04.90 1:45.37
5 Alex Reeves 20/11/88 City of Southampton 2:16.65 651 28.99 1:04.63 1:44.19
6 Matt Linham 28/07/87 City of Southampton 2:20.36 604 30.14 1:07.35 1:48.51
7 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.84 599 30.11 1:06.00 1:48.88
8 Ashley Dawkins 16/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:22.73 576 30.71 1:06.44 1:48.91

Event 659J: Male Open 200m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:19.48 615
2 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:21.80 587
3 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 2:23.46 607
4 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:23.97 562
5 Christopher Febo 30/10/93 City of Southampton 2:25.86 599
6 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:26.17 538
7 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:26.55 570
8 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:28.84 510
9 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:29.28 506
10 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:29.72 554
11 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:30.94 489

Event 659O: Male Open 200m Individual Medley OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 2:09.80 747
2 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.00 744
3 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:12.50 707
4 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:15.98 660
5 Alex Reeves 20/11/88 City of Southampton 2:16.65 651
6 Matt Linham 28/07/87 City of Southampton 2:20.36 604
7 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.84 599
8 Ashley Dawkins 16/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:22.73 576

Event 660: Female Open 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Donna Lee 13/4/82 Havant & Waterlooville 2:39.10 734 35.74 1:15.64 1:57.17
2 Christine Hume 9/8/88 Guernsey 2:39.80 726 36.31 1:16.20 1:57.74
3 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 2:47.52 640 37.71 1:20.58 2:04.44
4 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:48.01 699 38.62 1:21.78 2:04.52
5 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:49.60 618 38.31 1:21.81 2:06.20
6 Joanna Jeffcoate 4/8/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:49.99 614 38.71 1:21.88 2:06.31
7 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 2:52.21 592 40.29 1:24.50 2:08.82
8 Rosie Gard 19/5/89 West Wight 2:56.44 552 40.41 1:25.49 2:11.30

Event 660J: Female Open 200m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:48.01 699
2 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:49.60 618
3 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:48.73 627
4 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:51.11 665
5 Mercedes Mardell 22/11/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:53.56 579
6 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 2:55.61 560
7 Abigail Slater 21/1/94 City of Southampton 2:55.91 615
8 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:57.35 544
9 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 2:58.28 611
10 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 3:00.79 514
11 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 3:01.90 505
12 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville DQ:Dolphin kick at end of leg kick

Event 660O: Female Open 200m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Donna Lee 13/4/82 Havant & Waterlooville 2:39.10 734
2 Christine Hume 9/8/88 Guernsey 2:39.80 726
3 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 2:47.52 640
4 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:48.01 699
5 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:49.60 618
6 Joanna Jeffcoate 4/8/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:49.99 614
7 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 2:52.21 592
8 Rosie Gard 19/5/89 West Wight 2:56.44 552

Event 661: Male Open 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 William Felgate 1/2/82 Havant & Waterlooville 23.83 759
2 Daniel Crook 6/8/88 Fareham Nomads 24.09 738
3 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 24.54 703
4 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Winchester City Penguins 24.88 677
5 Andrew Blake 15/7/85 Tigers (Jersey) 24.96 671
6 Ian Hubert 4/11/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 25.09 662
7 Barrie Stewart 8/6/83 Havant & Waterlooville 25.30 647
8 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 25.40 640

Event 661J: Male Open 50m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 26.09 594
2 Stewart Jepson 4/8/91 Fareham Nomads 26.21 586
3 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 26.40 574
4 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 26.50 568
5 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 26.66 559
6 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 27.13 531
7 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 27.15 615
8 Daniel Chapman 24/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 27.18 613
9 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.21 526
10 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 27.25 524
11 Elliot Sweet 26/3/92 Jersey 27.35 601
12 Alex Osman 13/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 27.39 516
13 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 27.43 597
14 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.58 506
15 Jacob Greenwood 12/03/92 Hart 27.66 501
16 Callum O'Neill 06/11/91 Hart 27.67 501
17 Jonathan Woodfield 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 27.67 501
18 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.75 496
19 Tom Varley 13/4/92 Winchester City Penguins 27.77 575
20 Phillip Thompson 26/12/91 City of Southampton 27.82 493
21 Stefan Ho 29/10/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 27.87 490
22 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 28.11 477
23 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 28.22 472
24 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 28.27 469
25 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 28.28 469
26 Adam Fadli 19/1/92 Romsey & Totton 28.36 465
27 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 28.48 459
28 Mark Alchin 26/6/91 Isle of Wight 28.77 444
29 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 28.80 524
30 Jake Taylor 14/2/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 29.32 419

Event 661O: Male Open 50m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 William Felgate 1/2/82 Havant & Waterlooville 23.83 759
2 Daniel Crook 6/8/88 Fareham Nomads 24.09 738
3 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 24.54 703
4 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Winchester City Penguins 24.88 677
5 Andrew Blake 15/7/85 Tigers (Jersey) 24.96 671
6 Ian Hubert 4/11/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 25.09 662
7 Barrie Stewart 8/6/83 Havant & Waterlooville 25.30 647
8 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 25.40 640

Event 662: Female Open 100m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 1:06.99 771 30.64
2 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.03 770 30.76
3 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:09.84 691 32.90
4 Chloe Brehaut 15/5/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:11.27 654 32.77
5 Joanne Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:12.20 632 33.54
6 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 1:12.23 631 34.06
7 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:14.22 585 34.25
8 Christine Hume 9/8/88 Guernsey 1:16.14 543 35.84

Event 662J: Female Open 100m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 1:12.23 631
2 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:14.22 585
3 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:12.23 631
4 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:12.53 624
5 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:12.62 696
6 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:13.31 605
7 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 1:13.70 596
8 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:13.79 594
9 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:14.33 582
10 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 1:14.42 580
11 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:14.49 579
12 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 1:14.64 575
13 Holly Williams 25/9/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:14.69 574
14 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:15.14 564
15 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 1:15.32 560
16 Rebecca Stone 11/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:15.38 559
17 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:15.52 623
18 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:15.60 554
19 Poppy Marshall 18/4/91 Alton & District 1:15.61 554
20 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 1:15.80 625
21 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:15.82 550
22 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:15.93 548
23 Rachael Brown 31/3/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:16.19 542
24 Amy Wakefield 6/8/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:16.67 532
25 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:16.76 530
26 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:16.85 529
27 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:16.85 529
28 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:16.86 528
29 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 1:16.97 526
30 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.02 525
31 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 1:17.15 523
32 Mercedes Mardell 22/11/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:17.25 521
33 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 1:17.30 591
34 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:17.44 517
35 Anita Caws 13/8/92 Fareham Nomads 1:17.50 516
36 Sunny Gosselin 29/10/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:17.60 514
37 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 1:18.07 504
38 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:18.62 494
39 Katherine Lowe 4/11/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:18.67 493
40 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 1:18.73 492
41 Fiona Carroll 14/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:18.80 491
42 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:18.81 490
43 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:19.11 485
44 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:19.38 480
45 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:19.51 477
46 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 1:20.10 467
47 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:21.06 450
48 Emily Cope 2/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:23.20 414

Event 662O: Female Open 100m Individual Medley OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 1:06.99 771
2 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.03 770
3 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:09.84 691
4 Chloe Brehaut 15/5/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:11.27 654
5 Joanne Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:12.20 632
6 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 1:12.23 631
7 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:14.22 585
8 Christine Hume 9/8/88 Guernsey 1:16.14 543

Event 663: Male Open 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 2:04.40 773 29.60 1:01.36 1:33.02
2 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 2:11.41 670 30.17 1:02.97 1:36.91
3 James Whelan 15/9/89 Portsmouth Northsea 2:12.79 651 30.98 1:03.99 1:38.45
4 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:12.87 650 31.16 1:04.89 1:39.03
5 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:15.93 610 32.55 1:07.00 1:42.02
6 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:16.47 659 32.00 1:06.33 1:41.56
7 Ashley Dawkins 16/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:22.40 534 32.14 1:07.77 1:45.18
Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands DQ:False start

Event 663J: Male Open 200m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:12.87 650
2 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:16.47 659
3 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 2:19.83 563
4 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:20.61 554
5 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:20.91 551
6 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:23.38 523
7 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:27.09 485
8 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:27.42 482
9 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:30.34 507
10 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 2:34.32 418
11 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 2:35.85 405

Event 663O: Male Open 200m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 2:04.40 773
2 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 2:11.41 670
3 James Whelan 15/9/89 Portsmouth Northsea 2:12.79 651
4 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:12.87 650
5 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:15.93 610
6 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:16.47 659
7 Ashley Dawkins 16/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:22.40 534
8 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands DQ:False start

Event 664: Female Open 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 30.86 650
2 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 30.92 647
3 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 30.94 645
4 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 31.29 626
5 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 31.69 604
6 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 31.84 596
7 Lindsay Benson 28/02/89 Hart 31.93 591
8 Victoria White 5/3/83 Romsey & Totton 32.08 583

Event 664J: Female Open 50m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 30.92 647
2 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 31.69 604
3 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 31.84 596
4 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 32.88 645
5 Rachael Brown 31/3/91 Winchester City Penguins 32.92 542
6 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 32.94 541
7 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 33.04 536
8 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 33.09 533
9 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 33.15 531
10 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 33.16 530
11 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 33.28 525
12 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 33.31 523
13 Sophie Walker 3/4/91 Fareham Nomads 33.35 521
14 Rebecca Stone 11/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 33.41 519
15 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 33.46 516
16 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 33.49 515
17 Amy Wakefield 6/8/91 Havant & Waterlooville 33.64 508
18 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 33.84 499
19 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 34.01 492
20 Alice Bessey 28/09/91 City of Southampton 34.11 487
21 Megan Palmer-Martin 20/6/91 Gosport Dolphins 34.71 462
22 Jessica Pike 14/5/92 Winchester City Penguins 34.97 452
23 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 35.01 450
24 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 35.22 442
25 Sunny Gosselin 29/10/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 35.23 441
26 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 35.41 434
27 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 35.91 415

Event 664O: Female Open 50m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 30.86 650
2 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 30.92 647
3 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 30.94 645
4 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 31.29 626
5 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 31.69 604
6 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 31.84 596
7 Lindsay Benson 28/02/89 Hart 31.93 591
8 Victoria White 5/3/83 Romsey & Totton 32.08 583

Back to Top

Results by Club

Events