This site uses cookies. We may already have set some cookies when you loaded this page. Find out more about how we use cookies and how you can block them. If you continue to use this site we will assume you are happy for us to use cookies or you can click the button to hide this message.

Home About the County Diary Links School Swimming

HCASA Championships 2007

Session 2

Event 151: Female Age 9-11 200m Freestyle Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:05.75 32.00 1:04.61 1:36.29
2 Rushmoor Ryls A 9-11 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:13.44 32.00 1:04.46 1:39.38
3 Fareham Nomads 9-11 Fareham Nomads 2:14.07 32.40 1:08.27 1:43.18
4 Winchester City Penguins A 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:14.65 35.16 1:09.49 1:43.18
5 Havant & Waterlooville 9-11 Havant & Waterlooville 2:17.00 32.48 1:07.35 1:41.61
5 Eastleigh & Oaklands A 9-11 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:17.00 31.14 1:07.25 1:44.68
7 Basingstoke Bluefins A 9-11 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:18.39 33.43 1:09.21 1:46.06
8 Hamble Aquatics 9-11 Hamble Aquatics 2:19.54 34.43 1:11.20 1:41.51
9 Hart A 9-11 Hart 2:20.32 39.32 1:13.11 1:46.49
10 Locksheath 9-11 Locksheath 2:20.46 34.31 1:09.08 1:46.00
11 City of Southampton 9-11 City of Southampton 2:20.84 34.26 1:08.82 1:45.27
12 Guernsey 9-11 Guernsey 2:21.33 35.32 1:15.65 1:50.02
13 Rushmoor Ryls B 9-11 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:24.73 34.43 1:10.66 1:48.87
14 Isle Of Wight 9-11 Isle of Wight 2:27.20 33.94 1:12.25 1:50.42
15 Winchester City Penguins B 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:27.24 36.73 1:13.56 1:48.57
16 Winchester City Penguins C 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:28.71 38.09 1:13.11 1:51.77
17 Alton A 9-11 Alton & District 2:29.56 35.92 1:13.92 1:50.43
18 Hart B 9-11 Hart 2:30.24 36.86 1:14.61 1:53.40
19 Basingstoke Bluefins B 9-11 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:34.55 37.25 1:19.03 1:59.22
20 Alton B 9-11 Alton & District 2:38.83 38.71 1:20.81 2:00.10
21 Romsey & Totton A 9-11 Romsey & Totton 2:46.56 2:03.78
22 Eastleigh & Oaklands B 9-11 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:55.33 2:13.77

Event 152: Male Age 9-11 200m Freestyle Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Rushmoor Ryls A 9-11 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:15.45 34.23 1:08.12 1:41.97
2 Portsmouth Northsea A 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:15.48 34.62 1:08.01 1:42.18
3 Locksheath 9-11 Locksheath 2:18.77 34.45 1:08.74 1:45.68
4 Hart A 9-11 Hart 2:19.52 36.43 1:11.37 1:46.58
5 Winchester City Penguins A 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:19.63 34.95 1:13.54 1:46.03
6 Basingstoke Bluefins A 9-11 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:19.97 34.37 1:09.74 1:47.22
7 City of Southampton 9-11 City of Southampton 2:20.45 35.48 1:08.57 1:43.59
8 Havant & Waterlooville 9-11 Havant & Waterlooville 2:22.50 32.57 1:08.54 1:45.36
9 Alton A 9-11 Alton & District 2:23.06 34.66 1:12.50 1:50.01
10 Hamble Aquatics 9-11 Hamble Aquatics 2:23.53 36.00 1:13.54 1:49.51
11 Rushmoor Ryls B 9-11 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:27.50 36.31 1:13.73 1:49.55
12 Portsmouth Northsea B 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:28.35 36.63 1:14.16 1:52.32
13 Eastleigh & Oaklands A 9-11 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:30.33 35.40 1:15.45 1:52.22
14 Hart B 9-11 Hart 2:32.35 38.67 1:17.90 1:58.43
15 Romsey & Totton A 9-11 Romsey & Totton 2:35.52 38.23 1:19.46 2:00.15
16 Basingstoke Bluefins B 9-11 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:36.24 38.43 1:19.47 1:57.04
17 Ringwood Seals 9-11 Ringwood Seals 2:42.07 38.99 1:22.34 2:00.61
18 Alton B 9-11 Alton & District 2:42.65 38.93 1:19.85 2:00.90
19 Winchester City Penguins B 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:43.37 41.37 1:25.58 2:06.85
20 Eastleigh & Oaklands B 9-11 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:49.26 40.25 1:21.82 2:02.89

Event 153: Female Junior 200m Medley Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Rushmoor Ryls Jun Rushmoor Royals SC 2:06.40 31.80 1:06.62 1:39.34
2 Portsmouth Northsea A Jun Portsmouth Northsea 2:07.21 32.37 1:08.70 1:39.64
3 Hamble Aquatics Jun Hamble Aquatics 2:08.41 33.02 1:07.84 1:40.10
4 Portsmouth Northsea B Jun Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.74 32.33 1:08.84 1:41.10
5 Winchester City Penguins A Jun Winchester City Penguins 2:11.15 33.78 1:11.57 1:42.68
6 City of Southampton Jun City of Southampton 2:14.12 34.18 1:10.55 1:44.18
7 Havant & Waterlooville Jun Havant & Waterlooville 2:15.07 36.10 1:13.32 1:45.28
8 Eastleigh & Oaklands Jun Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:15.98 35.24 1:11.99 1:46.37
9 Locksheath Jun Locksheath 2:17.95 32.94 1:08.78 1:44.80
10 Alton A Jun Alton & District 2:18.83 35.59 1:13.84 1:49.23
11 Isle Of Wight Jun Isle of Wight 2:19.92 35.77 1:14.83 1:48.93
12 Basingstoke Bluefins A Jun Basingstoke Bluefins 2:20.90 37.13 1:17.07 1:51.72
13 Fareham Nomads A Jun Fareham Nomads 2:21.26 36.40 1:18.89 1:52.43
14 West Wight Jun West Wight 2:24.43 39.74 1:19.88 1:52.26
15 Winchester City Penguins B Jun Winchester City Penguins 2:24.97 35.80 1:19.16 1:53.93
16 Hart Jun Hart 2:27.11 37.87 1:18.77 1:55.15
17 Alton B Jun Alton & District 2:27.20 35.90 1:19.46 1:54.25
18 Basingstoke Bluefins B Jun Basingstoke Bluefins 2:28.12 36.45 1:19.72 1:54.81
19 Fareham Nomads B Jun Fareham Nomads 2:28.30 37.21 1:19.98 1:55.33
20 Romsey & Totton A Jun Romsey & Totton 2:29.43 39.11 1:21.91 1:58.97
21 Romsey & Totton B Jun Romsey & Totton 2:31.26 39.05 1:19.38 1:56.15

Event 154: Male Junior 200m Medley Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Fareham Nomads A Jun Fareham Nomads 2:00.60 32.42 1:05.16 1:34.20
2 Portsmouth Northsea A Jun Portsmouth Northsea 2:00.75 31.56 1:05.64 1:34.25
3 Havant & Waterlooville Jun Havant & Waterlooville 2:03.55 32.92 1:07.54 1:36.34
4 Rushmoor Ryls Jun Rushmoor Royals SC 2:04.28 32.57 1:06.38 1:36.98
5 Alton A Jun Alton & District 2:04.69 30.05 1:04.78 1:35.76
6 Basingstoke Bluefins A Jun Basingstoke Bluefins 2:04.97 33.18 1:09.65 1:39.77
7 Hamble Aquatics Jun Hamble Aquatics 2:05.53 31.79 1:05.66 1:36.73
8 Hart Jun Hart 2:06.00 33.02 1:09.55 1:38.63
9 Portsmouth Northsea B Jun Portsmouth Northsea 2:06.58 31.68 1:06.76 1:36.51
10 Fareham Nomads B Jun Fareham Nomads 2:07.05 31.18 1:06.53 1:39.17
11 Isle Of Wight Jun Isle of Wight 2:10.10 34.18 1:09.68 1:42.06
12 City of Southampton Jun City of Southampton 2:10.15 35.08 1:11.93 1:43.42
13 West Wight Jun West Wight 2:11.08 35.90 1:08.24 1:40.76
14 Eastleigh & Oaklands Jun Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:11.15 31.05 1:11.10 1:42.14
15 Romsey & Totton A Jun Romsey & Totton 2:12.03 35.49 1:11.72 1:44.80
16 Winchester City Penguins Jun Winchester City Penguins 2:12.18 32.86 1:10.76 1:44.43
17 Ringwood Seals Jun Ringwood Seals 2:15.56 33.94 1:11.61 1:45.40
18 Basingstoke Bluefins B Jun Basingstoke Bluefins 2:21.74 39.15 1:19.18 1:52.13
19 Romsey & Totton B Jun Romsey & Totton 2:23.98 36.77 1:16.14 1:52.09

Event 155: Female Age 9-11 200m Medley Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:21.96 35.29 1:13.10 1:49.49
2 Rushmoor Ryls A 9-11 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:33.79 40.44 1:22.61 1:57.69
3 Guernsey 9-11 Guernsey 2:34.35 37.54 1:19.32 1:56.03
4 Fareham Nomads 9-11 Fareham Nomads 2:37.35 38.35 1:24.81 2:01.24
5 Basingstoke Bluefins A 9-11 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:38.24 42.54 1:25.13 2:01.42
6 Eastleigh & Oaklands A 9-11 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:40.59 44.53 1:23.04 2:07.60
7 Hamble Aquatics 9-11 Hamble Aquatics 2:40.89 39.42 1:25.27 2:07.44
8 Locksheath 9-11 Locksheath 2:41.24 38.85 1:23.85 2:06.84
9 Winchester City Penguins A 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:41.95 38.30 1:26.22 2:07.41
10 Havant & Waterlooville 9-11 Havant & Waterlooville 2:44.70 37.77 1:27.62 2:08.79
11 Hart A 9-11 Hart 2:44.87 41.69 1:25.61 2:10.67
12 City of Southampton 9-11 City of Southampton 2:46.22 41.81 1:28.11 2:09.39
13 Rushmoor Ryls B 9-11 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:46.52 43.20 1:29.63 2:09.40
14 Winchester City Penguins B 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:56.47 42.63 1:34.23 2:18.97
15 Isle Of Wight 9-11 Isle of Wight 2:57.41 39.97 1:31.00 2:18.96
16 Winchester City Penguins C 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:59.26 43.87 1:37.50 2:21.44
17 Alton A 9-11 Alton & District 2:59.86 43.85 1:34.68 2:23.33
18 Basingstoke Bluefins B 9-11 Basingstoke Bluefins 3:04.86 44.44 1:33.61 2:24.93
19 Hart B 9-11 Hart 3:05.90 44.73 1:35.65 2:25.50
20 Romsey & Totton A 9-11 Romsey & Totton 3:27.96 1:37.62 2:37.06
21 Eastleigh & Oaklands B 9-11 Eastleigh & Oaklands 3:29.33 50.99 1:51.22 2:43.01
Alton B 9-11 Alton & District DQ:3rd swimmer went early

Event 156: Male Age 9-11 200m Medley Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Winchester City Penguins A 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:37.82 39.08 1:27.08 2:03.45
2 Portsmouth Northsea A 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:38.02 39.20 1:24.82 2:02.51
3 Rushmoor Ryls A 9-11 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:38.37 42.26 1:25.81 1:52.00
4 Basingstoke Bluefins A 9-11 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:39.74 39.97 1:25.92 2:03.05
5 Locksheath 9-11 Locksheath 2:41.08 40.67 1:27.09 2:03.93
6 Hart A 9-11 Hart 2:41.34 37.72 1:24.41 2:06.57
7 City of Southampton 9-11 City of Southampton 2:43.51 42.59 1:30.42 2:07.06
8 Alton A 9-11 Alton & District 2:43.99 40.46 1:22.62 2:06.08
9 Rushmoor Ryls B 9-11 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:49.30 43.54 1:29.95 2:12.63
10 Havant & Waterlooville 9-11 Havant & Waterlooville 2:49.89 43.64 1:34.01 2:09.80
11 Hamble Aquatics 9-11 Hamble Aquatics 2:50.38 43.09 1:24.89 2:13.95
12 Portsmouth Northsea B 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:53.07 45.53 1:34.37 2:15.91
13 Eastleigh & Oaklands A 9-11 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:58.02 45.73 1:37.36 2:20.54
14 Ringwood Seals 9-11 Ringwood Seals 3:01.22 44.79 1:30.91 2:21.92
15 Basingstoke Bluefins B 9-11 Basingstoke Bluefins 3:13.52 49.25 1:43.61 2:33.08
16 Alton B 9-11 Alton & District 3:18.57 48.96 1:42.01 2:35.06
Romsey & Totton A 9-11 Romsey & Totton DQ:Non simultaneous leg kick
Winchester City Penguins B 9-11 Winchester City Penguins DQ:Multi dolphin kicks at start of Breaststroke Le
Hart B 9-11 Hart DQ:Underwater arm recovery after fly turn
Eastleigh & Oaklands B 9-11 Eastleigh & Oaklands DQ:Alternating leg kick on Fly

Event 157: Female Junior 200m Freestyle Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A Jun Portsmouth Northsea 1:55.44 29.04 58.25 1:27.41
2 Rushmoor Ryls Jun Rushmoor Royals SC 1:56.06 30.32 1:01.20 1:29.06
3 Hamble Aquatics Jun Hamble Aquatics 1:58.11 29.44 59.57 1:29.59
4 Winchester City Penguins A Jun Winchester City Penguins 1:58.40 31.07 1:01.00 1:29.83
5 Havant & Waterlooville Jun Havant & Waterlooville 1:58.84 30.00 59.15 1:28.90
6 Portsmouth Northsea B Jun Portsmouth Northsea 2:00.02 30.34 1:00.68 1:30.64
7 Fareham Nomads A Jun Fareham Nomads 2:01.60 30.64 1:02.05 1:32.81
8 Isle Of Wight Jun Isle of Wight 2:02.10 31.08 1:02.99 1:33.28
9 Alton A Jun Alton & District 2:02.62 30.90 1:02.48 1:32.99
10 City of Southampton Jun City of Southampton 2:02.91 31.52 1:02.23 1:32.61
11 Eastleigh & Oaklands Jun Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:03.34 31.48 1:01.65 1:33.01
12 Basingstoke Bluefins A Jun Basingstoke Bluefins 2:04.67 30.50 1:02.53 1:35.77
13 Winchester City Penguins B Jun Winchester City Penguins 2:05.34 30.38 1:02.43 1:33.99
14 Locksheath Jun Locksheath 2:05.72 30.77 1:02.69 1:36.27
15 Fareham Nomads B Jun Fareham Nomads 2:07.53 32.79 1:05.84 1:37.17
16 West Wight Jun West Wight 2:08.78 31.11 1:03.15 1:36.01
17 Alton B Jun Alton & District 2:12.62 33.37 1:08.14 1:41.49
18 Romsey & Totton A Jun Romsey & Totton 2:12.83 33.49 1:41.80
19 Basingstoke Bluefins B Jun Basingstoke Bluefins 2:13.75 32.97 1:07.81 1:41.54
20 Hart Jun Hart 2:13.91 34.13 1:07.83 1:40.82
21 Romsey & Totton B Jun Romsey & Totton 2:17.84 33.47 1:08.61 1:44.53

Event 158: Male Junior 200m Freestyle Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Fareham Nomads A Jun Fareham Nomads 1:46.44 26.48 53.80 1:20.25
2 Portsmouth Northsea A Jun Portsmouth Northsea 1:46.99 26.37 53.15 1:20.50
3 Rushmoor Ryls Jun Rushmoor Royals SC 1:49.11 27.09 54.39 1:21.71
4 Basingstoke Bluefins A Jun Basingstoke Bluefins 1:50.31 27.55 56.63 1:24.29
5 Havant & Waterlooville Jun Havant & Waterlooville 1:51.11 27.66 56.83 1:24.31
6 Eastleigh & Oaklands Jun Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:51.69 29.28 56.76 1:26.06
7 Hamble Aquatics Jun Hamble Aquatics 1:52.51 27.63 56.67 1:24.77
8 Alton A Jun Alton & District 1:52.54 28.22 57.96 1:27.04
9 Hart Jun Hart 1:53.93 30.26 58.51 1:26.40
10 Portsmouth Northsea B Jun Portsmouth Northsea 1:54.00 27.89 56.05 1:24.29
11 Fareham Nomads B Jun Fareham Nomads 1:54.15 29.53 57.10 1:25.66
12 Romsey & Totton A Jun Romsey & Totton 1:54.71 28.45 57.44 1:26.95
13 Winchester City Penguins Jun Winchester City Penguins 1:55.09 28.11 56.73 1:27.03
14 City of Southampton Jun City of Southampton 1:55.33 27.52 55.87 1:26.09
15 Isle Of Wight Jun Isle of Wight 1:56.49 28.32 59.25 1:29.18
16 West Wight Jun West Wight 1:59.30 29.96 1:01.34 1:32.32
17 Ringwood Seals Jun Ringwood Seals 1:59.63 28.72 57.94 1:29.50
18 Basingstoke Bluefins B Jun Basingstoke Bluefins 1:59.92 31.16 1:00.90 1:30.52
19 Romsey & Totton B Jun Romsey & Totton 2:03.62 30.57 1:00.45 1:30.73

Event 159: Female Age 9-11 200m Freestyle Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:06.81 32.30 1:05.35 1:36.90
2 Rushmoor Ryls A 9-11 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:13.54 31.94 1:04.62 1:39.37
3 Fareham Nomads 9-11 Fareham Nomads 2:15.15 31.65 1:06.89 1:42.85
4 Winchester City Penguins A 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:17.58 34.55 1:07.72 1:45.13
5 Havant & Waterlooville 9-11 Havant & Waterlooville 2:17.74 32.44 1:07.93 1:42.15
6 Hamble Aquatics 9-11 Hamble Aquatics 2:18.92 33.63 1:10.05 1:46.09
Eastleigh & Oaklands A 9-11 Eastleigh & Oaklands DQ:2nd swimmer went early
Basingstoke Bluefins A 9-11 Basingstoke Bluefins DQ:3rd swimmer went early

Event 160: Male Age 9-11 200m Freestyle Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.51 34.27 1:07.48 1:41.28
2 Rushmoor Ryls A 9-11 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:14.75 33.66 1:07.49 1:41.09
3 Locksheath 9-11 Locksheath 2:16.06 33.24 1:07.39 1:44.72
4 Basingstoke Bluefins A 9-11 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:18.85 33.50 1:07.41 1:45.08
5 Winchester City Penguins A 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:21.66 34.81 1:14.51 1:47.53
6 City of Southampton 9-11 City of Southampton 2:23.52 34.33 1:09.23 1:45.94
7 Havant & Waterlooville 9-11 Havant & Waterlooville 2:25.92 32.79 1:09.90 1:47.36
Hart A 9-11 Hart DQ:early 1st take over

Event 161: Female Junior 200m Medley Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Rushmoor Ryls Jun Rushmoor Royals SC 2:05.46 31.59 1:06.14 1:38.61
2 Portsmouth Northsea A Jun Portsmouth Northsea 2:07.19 32.56 1:08.98 1:39.49
3 Hamble Aquatics Jun Hamble Aquatics 2:09.27 33.18 1:08.61 1:41.23
4 Portsmouth Northsea B Jun Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.04 32.56 1:09.21 1:41.52
5 Winchester City Penguins A Jun Winchester City Penguins 2:12.45 34.53 1:12.33 1:43.35
6 City of Southampton Jun City of Southampton 2:14.17 33.84 1:10.05 1:44.04
7 Havant & Waterlooville Jun Havant & Waterlooville 2:16.15 35.92 1:13.85 1:45.72
8 Eastleigh & Oaklands Jun Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:16.38 35.23 1:12.05 1:46.85

Event 162: Male Junior 200m Medley Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Fareham Nomads A Jun Fareham Nomads 1:57.71 31.49 1:03.66 1:32.54
2 Portsmouth Northsea A Jun Portsmouth Northsea 1:59.42 31.99 1:05.38 1:33.50
3 Rushmoor Ryls Jun Rushmoor Royals SC 2:03.66 32.52 1:06.79 1:36.46
4 Havant & Waterlooville Jun Havant & Waterlooville 2:03.91 32.82 1:07.57 1:36.33
5 Alton A Jun Alton & District 2:04.40 29.90 1:04.31 1:35.18
6 Basingstoke Bluefins A Jun Basingstoke Bluefins 2:05.60 32.66 1:08.90 1:39.21
7 Hamble Aquatics Jun Hamble Aquatics 2:07.73 32.09 1:07.39 1:39.06
8 Hart Jun Hart 2:09.06 33.61 1:10.88 1:41.26

Event 163: Female Age 9-11 200m Medley Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:22.34 35.58 1:12.73 1:49.61
2 Rushmoor Ryls A 9-11 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:31.64 39.64 1:21.06 1:56.61
3 Guernsey 9-11 Guernsey 2:31.72 36.83 1:18.60 1:54.58
4 Fareham Nomads 9-11 Fareham Nomads 2:38.57 38.87 1:27.19 2:02.05
5 Locksheath 9-11 Locksheath 2:39.63 39.19 1:25.34 2:05.81
5 Basingstoke Bluefins A 9-11 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:39.63 42.78 1:25.03 2:01.93
7 Hamble Aquatics 9-11 Hamble Aquatics 2:42.62 40.41 1:26.38 2:08.96
8 Eastleigh & Oaklands A 9-11 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:42.96 45.86 1:23.36 2:08.13

Event 164: Male Age 9-11 200m Medley Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:34.86 38.91 1:23.97 2:01.38
2 Winchester City Penguins A 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:35.53 42.91 1:25.84 2:01.78
3 Rushmoor Ryls A 9-11 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:36.85 41.54 1:24.28 2:03.47
4 Locksheath 9-11 Locksheath 2:37.60 39.82 1:24.36 2:00.51
5 Hart A 9-11 Hart 2:40.00 36.66 1:24.06 2:05.04
6 Basingstoke Bluefins A 9-11 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:40.15 40.48 1:25.71 2:02.79
7 City of Southampton 9-11 City of Southampton 2:45.05 42.13 1:31.21 2:08.54
Alton A 9-11 Alton & District DQ:alternating leg kick on fly

Event 165: Female Junior 200m Freestyle Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Rushmoor Ryls Jun Rushmoor Royals SC 1:54.67 29.81 1:00.28 1:27.71
2 Portsmouth Northsea A Jun Portsmouth Northsea 1:55.05 29.26 58.70 1:27.65
3 Winchester City Penguins A Jun Winchester City Penguins 1:56.34 29.99 59.58 1:28.33
4 Hamble Aquatics Jun Hamble Aquatics 1:57.26 29.43 59.62 1:28.77
5 Fareham Nomads A Jun Fareham Nomads 2:00.13 30.34 1:00.44 1:31.48
6 Havant & Waterlooville Jun Havant & Waterlooville 2:00.54 30.29 59.64 1:30.43
7 Portsmouth Northsea B Jun Portsmouth Northsea 2:00.76 30.46 1:00.97 1:30.81
8 Isle Of Wight Jun Isle of Wight 2:01.65 30.87 1:02.15 1:32.35

Event 166: Male Junior 200m Freestyle Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Fareham Nomads A Jun Fareham Nomads 1:45.22 26.18 53.31 1:19.89
2 Portsmouth Northsea A Jun Portsmouth Northsea 1:45.70 26.71 52.86 1:19.95
3 Rushmoor Ryls Jun Rushmoor Royals SC 1:48.41 26.95 53.91 1:21.26
4 Basingstoke Bluefins A Jun Basingstoke Bluefins 1:49.50 27.80 55.64 1:23.56
5 Eastleigh & Oaklands Jun Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:50.31 29.30 56.09 1:25.23
6 Alton A Jun Alton & District 1:50.91 27.77 57.01 1:25.58
7 Havant & Waterlooville Jun Havant & Waterlooville 1:51.61 27.68 55.42 1:24.48
8 Hamble Aquatics Jun Hamble Aquatics 1:53.04 28.17 56.91 1:24.98

Back to Top

Results by Club