This site uses cookies. We may already have set some cookies when you loaded this page. Find out more about how we use cookies and how you can block them. If you continue to use this site we will assume you are happy for us to use cookies or you can click the button to hide this message.

Home About the County Diary Links School Swimming

HCASA Championships 2007

Session 3

Event 201: Male U/10 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Liam Kemp 05/07/97 Hart 1:30.92 217 43.79
2 Bradley Isaacs 15/7/97 Hamble Aquatics 1:33.65 193 43.48
3 Daniel Cameron 27/3/97 Fareham Nomads 1:36.46 171 41.10

Event 202: Male Age 10 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Thomas Gregson 9/12/96 Portsmouth Northsea 1:20.67 372 36.99
2 James Wheadon 24/6/96 Portsmouth Northsea 1:22.66 342 38.96
3 John McGee-Colwell 24/8/96 Portsmouth Northsea 1:22.97 337 38.78
4 James Corrigan 23/9/96 Portsmouth Northsea 1:28.97 260 41.20
5 Oliver Heath 1/7/96 Winchester City Penguins 1:30.49 243 40.53
6 Jake Fleetwood 29/05/96 City of Southampton 1:32.02 227 42.48
7 Philip Smith 11/5/96 Havant & Waterlooville 1:32.54 223 43.96
8 Jacob Cross 2/2/97 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:33.83 210 44.11
9 Jai Allen 5/6/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:34.26 207 44.12

Event 203: Male Age 11 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Luke Winberg 15/10/95 Guernsey 1:17.80 441 35.55
2 Rhys Harris 8/5/95 Alton & District 1:21.80 371 38.24
3 Liam Small 13/7/95 Locksheath 1:21.99 368 37.92
4 Richard Allen 25/10/95 Hart 1:22.17 365 38.14
5 Jordan Chapman 26/5/95 Havant & Waterlooville 1:22.29 364 37.22
6 Chris Whitehead 1/7/95 Locksheath 1:23.06 351 37.55
7 Karl Heather 29/04/95 City of Southampton 1:23.83 340 37.55
8 Stoney Ho 12/10/95 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:24.23 335 38.67
9 Pierce Gregory 11/5/95 Guernsey 1:24.63 328 38.14
10 Luke Bourgaize 4/10/95 Guernsey 1:25.01 323 39.62
11 Matthew Ryall 9/10/95 Winchester City Penguins 1:25.15 321 38.88
12 Jonathon Sheppard 2/5/95 Fareham Nomads 1:25.34 318 39.01
13 Adam Toy 9/2/96 Portsmouth Northsea 1:25.39 318 38.14
14 James Down 28/12/95 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:25.77 313 40.30
15 Nicholas Morrison 12/4/95 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:26.21 307 40.26
16 Ben Jones 23/4/95 Locksheath 1:26.42 304 39.87
17 Fraser Anderson 27/11/95 Hart 1:27.39 291 42.52
18 Thomas Preston 2/7/95 Alton & District 1:27.96 284 39.42
19 Christopher Sharpe 26/1/96 Winchester City Penguins 1:28.01 284 41.23
20 Adam Kay 4/8/95 Hamble Aquatics 1:28.44 279 39.70
21 Luke Oakley 29/7/95 Isle of Wight 1:30.15 258 42.04
22 Alex Hayes 08/08/95 Hart 1:30.28 257 41.18
23 Thomas Gillespie 7/6/95 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:31.91 239 41.31

Event 204: Male Age 12 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Bradley Kemp 12/10/94 Hart 1:13.12 535 35.04
2 Bradley Chapman 5/5/94 Locksheath 1:14.22 510 34.19
3 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 1:14.32 507 33.00
4 Joel Frank 17/7/94 Winchester City Penguins 1:15.42 484 33.90
5 Samuel Taylor 30/06/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:16.95 453 35.51
6 Nicholas Courtney 1/2/95 Winchester City Penguins 1:17.11 450 36.90
7 Adam Massey 13/9/94 Alton & District 1:17.68 439 36.44
8 Matthew Morgan 23/11/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:17.74 438 37.47
9 Simon Mooney 17/4/94 Winchester City Penguins 1:17.86 436 35.91
10 Michael Harris 23/10/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:18.07 432 34.10
11 Philip Berry 24/10/94 Fareham Nomads 1:20.78 384 39.17
12 James Hewlett 17/6/94 Guernsey 1:21.01 380 37.74
13 Michael Robinson 25/12/94 Havant & Waterlooville 1:21.39 374 37.81
14 Andrew Demetriou 1/4/94 Gosport Dolphins 1:21.41 374 36.57
15 George Moss 26/2/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:21.99 364 37.24
16 Jack Vass 19/8/94 Locksheath 1:22.45 358 39.14
17 David Fox 24/10/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:23.42 343 38.90
18 Joseph Massey 13/9/94 Alton & District 1:24.28 330 37.56
19 Jack Vivian 3/8/94 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:24.47 327 38.14
20 Oliver Jeffcott 2/6/94 Winchester City Penguins 1:25.77 310 39.90
21 Sebastian Haw 30/6/94 Winchester City Penguins 1:26.08 305 41.33
22 Christian Hosking 13/10/94 Winchester City Penguins 1:28.64 273 38.94

Event 205: Male Age 13 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Jack Mundell 18/8/93 Havant & Waterlooville 1:10.05 582 32.64
2 Joshua Smith 10/04/93 City of Southampton 1:10.98 560 33.14
3 Jack Bowman 1/5/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:11.88 538 34.14
4 Thomas Mills 2/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 1:13.28 507 33.83
5 Matthew Mew 31/8/93 Fareham Nomads 1:13.80 495 33.70
6 Adam Robinson 29/6/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:14.19 486 33.54
7 Adam Cotton 16/8/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:14.75 476 33.87
8 Justin Craig 25/6/93 Winchester City Penguins 1:14.94 471 35.13
9 Mitchell Smith 4/8/93 Fareham Nomads 1:16.49 441 35.60
10 Stuart Baker 4/4/93 Winchester City Penguins 1:16.65 437 36.15
11 Callum Stewart 19/10/93 Gosport Dolphins 1:17.35 425 35.19
12 James Walwyn 11/3/94 Jersey 1:18.08 412 36.60
13 Matthew Crebo 11/7/93 Hamble Aquatics 1:19.07 394 35.98
James Fuller 28/8/93 Rushmoor Royals SC DQ:False Start

Event 206: Male Age 14 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 1:05.71 673 31.10
2 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 1:05.94 667 31.35
3 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.69 646 30.76
4 Sam Moreton 2/6/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:06.87 640 31.33
5 Callum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.99 637 30.43
6 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Fareham Nomads 1:07.20 631 31.32
7 Jake Timberlake 5/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.65 593 31.78
8 Richard Felgate 16/6/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:08.96 585 31.17
9 Guy Usher 20/8/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:09.01 584 31.43
10 James Owen 5/7/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:09.53 571 32.55
11 Joe Smith 30/6/92 Alton & District 1:10.03 558 31.99
12 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.06 558 32.57
13 Christopher Vine 5/9/92 Fareham Nomads 1:10.87 539 32.83
14 Dominic Terry 7/7/92 Fareham Nomads 1:11.04 535 32.82
15 Tom Varley 13/4/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:11.56 523 32.28
16 Oliver McSoley 30/6/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:11.70 519 32.78
17 Greg Thomas 12/1/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:11.86 516 32.67
18 Elliot Sweet 26/3/92 Jersey 1:12.00 513 33.09
19 Sam Wheeler 13/5/92 Fareham Nomads 1:12.23 508 32.58
20 Ben Titcombe 27/5/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:12.25 508 34.05
21 Jamie McDonald 30/10/92 Isle of Wight 1:13.82 474 34.05
22 Sam Chapman 20/8/92 Alton & District 1:13.91 472 35.35
23 Stuart Down 11/5/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:16.00 432 35.50

Event 207: Female U/10 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Nicole Dollery 26/3/97 Locksheath 5:42.40 488 37.09 1:20.59 2:04.62 2:47.94 3:32.46 4:16.37 5:02.14
2 Ellie Hoar 9/2/98 Portsmouth Northsea 5:49.98 455 39.56 1:23.11 2:07.03 2:51.49 3:36.86 4:22.10 5:07.24
Isabella Talbot 1/7/97 Winchester City Penguins DQ:False Start

Event 208: Female Age 10 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Kristina Neves 7/8/96 Guernsey 4:56.58 606 33.31 1:10.52 1:48.12 2:26.08 3:04.25 3:42.47 4:20.38
2 Alice Lim 6/8/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 5:24.40 465 36.67 1:17.82 2:00.21 2:42.01 3:23.92 4:05.67 4:46.30
3 Louise Fox 6/4/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 5:25.31 461 37.61 1:18.86 2:00.65 2:41.98 3:23.92 4:05.56 4:47.14
4 Emma Lothian 20/4/96 Locksheath 5:34.54 422 35.02 1:16.03 1:58.85 2:42.07 3:25.29 4:09.67 4:53.19
5 Emily Bashforth 6/4/96 Tigers (Jersey) 5:36.52 414 38.06 1:20.05 2:03.64 2:47.07 3:31.09 4:13.79 4:57.04
6 Susie Morrison 20/09/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 5:38.00 408 36.51 1:17.82 2:00.79 2:44.55 3:28.23 4:12.01 4:55.35
7 Carys Shears 16/9/96 Hamble Aquatics 5:38.46 406 39.01 1:22.91 2:06.25 2:49.24 3:32.33 4:15.51 4:58.29
8 Charlotte Bleach 19/6/96 Portsmouth Northsea 5:42.84 390 39.46 1:21.74 2:04.74 2:48.48 3:32.92 4:17.17 5:01.96
9 Isabel Rafferty 14/7/96 Winchester City Penguins 5:43.21 389 39.31 1:22.87 2:06.57 2:50.64 3:34.22 4:19.38 5:02.77
10 Amelia Hamilton 04/06/96 Hart 5:58.01 337 40.13 1:24.73 2:11.23 2:56.97 3:42.84 4:30.16 5:16.42
11 Hannah Golton 15/8/96 Locksheath 5:59.38 332 39.68 1:24.13 2:10.60 2:56.88 3:42.99 4:29.66 5:16.14

Event 209: Female Age 11 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 4:38.94 698 32.03 1:06.77 1:42.17 2:17.49 2:52.77 3:28.33 4:04.64
2 Victoria Edwards 7/4/95 Portsmouth Northsea 4:57.12 586 34.28 1:11.67 1:49.66 2:27.31 3:05.21 3:42.83 4:20.70
3 Lotte Parfit 31/5/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 5:08.74 525 34.28 1:13.11 1:51.59 2:31.40 3:11.27 3:50.85 4:30.49
4 Evie Edwards 8/12/95 Fareham Nomads 5:10.83 514 33.97 1:12.54 1:53.56 2:33.92 3:14.82 3:54.45 4:33.86
5 Megan Wainwright 6/4/95 Rushmoor Royals SC 5:12.00 509 35.10 1:13.51 1:52.73 2:32.45 3:12.87 3:52.89 4:33.02
6 Casey Wheeler 4/5/95 Fareham Nomads 5:14.62 496 35.14 1:14.75 1:55.63 2:36.88 3:18.23 3:59.54 4:39.60
7 Abigail Barker 10/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 5:15.80 491 34.91 1:13.42 1:53.59 2:34.07 3:14.52 3:55.23 4:35.95
8 Natasha Stuttard 30/6/95 Jersey 5:18.88 476 35.40 1:14.50 1:54.59 2:35.93 3:16.71 3:56.99 4:38.61
9 Bryony Parsons 8/9/95 Havant & Waterlooville 5:20.38 470 34.07 1:14.31 1:55.30 2:36.89 3:18.76 4:00.21 4:42.23
10 Sophie Alchin 17/5/95 Isle of Wight 5:25.13 449 36.79 1:17.80 1:59.73 2:42.16 3:24.25 4:06.24 4:47.23
11 Elizabeth Neale 27/01/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:25.46 447 36.15 1:17.55 1:59.68 2:41.89 3:23.46 4:05.09 4:46.27
12 Ellie Ogier 8/11/95 Guernsey 5:40.95 386 37.88 1:21.29 2:07.31 2:51.80 3:35.15 4:18.78 5:00.72
13 Samantha Crebo 20/12/95 Hamble Aquatics 5:41.28 385 36.62 1:20.76 2:05.57 2:49.30 3:33.44 4:17.10 5:00.47
14 Siobhan Harrison 3/11/95 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:42.55 380 37.17 1:20.94 2:04.28 2:47.56 3:31.34 4:16.20 5:02.00
15 Amy McKells 27/5/95 Havant & Waterlooville 6:01.48 317 39.26 1:24.87 2:11.42 2:58.31 3:45.27 4:32.11 5:18.06

Event 210: Female Age 12 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Stephanie Winser 6/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 4:41.32 682 33.50 1:08.91 1:44.31 2:20.02 2:55.15 3:30.55 4:06.43
2 Eliza Walsh 24/10/94 Portsmouth Northsea 4:44.59 661 33.42 1:08.74 1:44.70 2:20.56 2:56.71 3:32.84 4:09.10
3 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 4:45.00 658 32.51 1:08.15 1:44.05 2:20.25 2:56.26 3:32.38 4:08.65
4 Victoria Lim 14/8/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 4:51.61 618 33.16 1:09.11 1:45.70 2:23.04 3:00.26 3:37.76 4:14.70
5 Misha Jackson 25/9/94 Tigers (Jersey) 4:54.47 601 34.11 1:11.17 1:48.89 2:26.11 3:03.66 3:41.00 4:18.19
6 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 4:54.51 601 33.44 1:09.99 1:47.22 2:24.67 3:02.14 3:40.17 4:17.89
7 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 4:55.74 594 33.97 1:11.31 1:49.07 2:27.07 3:04.86 3:42.54 4:19.70
8 Sophie Van Neste 19/4/94 Tigers (Jersey) 4:57.18 586 34.28 1:11.33 1:49.74 2:27.74 3:05.87 3:43.47 4:21.71
9 Rhea Shears 22/6/94 Hamble Aquatics 5:06.33 537 34.75 1:13.40 1:52.16 2:31.54 3:10.98 3:50.83 4:29.99
10 Georgia Tosen 14/12/94 Locksheath 5:10.76 515 34.96 1:14.05 1:54.06 2:34.26 3:14.05 3:54.03 4:34.92
11 Katie Webb 1/4/94 Isle of Wight 5:11.38 512 35.30 1:14.35 1:54.40 2:34.54 3:14.70 3:54.72 4:34.96
12 Megan Randles 08/4/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 5:12.57 506 34.61 1:13.34 1:52.86 2:33.15 3:13.69 3:54.16 4:34.47
13 Faline Chapman 8/9/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 5:13.70 500 34.87 1:14.54 1:54.20 2:34.89 3:15.25 3:55.42 4:36.13
14 Philippa Pennycook 21/03/94 Hart 5:14.03 499 35.77 1:15.16 1:55.59 2:35.58 3:15.92 3:56.27 4:36.17
15 Catherine Crocker 10/07/94 City of Southampton 5:17.72 482 35.78 1:16.35 1:57.23 2:38.41 3:19.42 4:00.18 4:40.34
16 Lauren Waldram 17/7/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:19.31 474 34.90 1:14.14 1:54.01 2:34.82 3:15.94 3:57.42 4:39.30
17 Gemma Wilson 14/8/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:19.78 472 35.70 1:15.30 1:55.73 2:36.38 3:17.86 3:58.93 4:39.95
18 Charlotte Grant 2/12/94 Fareham Nomads 5:19.81 472 36.02 1:15.48 1:55.96 2:36.66 3:17.06 3:58.01 4:39.13
19 Rachael Copeman 9/5/94 Fareham Nomads 5:20.64 468 36.76 1:16.76 1:57.46 2:38.87 3:19.79 4:01.34 4:42.49
20 Emily Ritzema 23/5/94 Jersey 5:22.29 461 36.23 1:17.49 1:58.60 2:39.92 3:21.27 4:02.03 4:42.85
21 Ella Simmons 6/8/94 Havant & Waterlooville 5:24.28 452 35.41 1:14.94 1:56.52 2:38.55 3:19.62 4:01.05 4:42.57
22 Annalise Jerram 14/6/94 West Wight 5:28.05 436 37.14 1:19.02 2:01.13 2:43.84 3:24.10 4:06.82 4:49.56

Event 211: Female Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:26.25 790 30.92 1:04.38 1:38.24 2:11.99 2:45.91 3:19.66 3:53.44
2 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:31.27 754 31.38 1:05.31 1:39.48 2:14.15 2:48.46 3:22.91 3:57.76
3 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:31.73 750 31.47 1:05.36 1:39.53 2:14.20 2:48.91 3:23.38 3:58.24
4 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 4:40.81 688 32.01 1:07.05 1:42.99 2:18.41 2:53.84 3:29.80 4:05.44
5 Kitty Newton 4/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:43.09 673 32.49 1:08.82 1:44.80 2:20.92 2:57.07 3:33.43 4:09.39
6 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:43.44 671 31.87 1:07.00 1:42.95 2:19.35 2:55.87 3:32.35 4:08.64
7 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:47.98 642 31.63 1:07.98 1:44.99 2:21.97 2:58.87 3:35.82 4:12.75
8 Jodie Willis 31/7/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 4:49.01 636 31.56 1:07.25 1:43.79 2:20.59 2:57.50 3:34.71 4:12.21
9 Lucy Dewdney 26/11/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 4:50.89 624 33.06 1:08.65 1:45.48 2:22.76 3:00.15 3:37.87 4:15.35
10 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:51.17 623 33.17 1:09.66 1:46.39 2:23.04 3:00.01 3:37.71 4:14.49
11 Catriona Mcgill 29/7/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 4:52.12 617 33.23 1:09.13 1:46.17 2:23.22 3:00.63 3:38.51 4:16.14
12 Laura Sharpe 24/5/93 Winchester City Penguins 4:53.32 610 33.47 1:10.81 1:48.04 2:25.41 3:03.33 3:41.28 4:18.44
13 Jade Roberts 3/10/93 Havant & Waterlooville 4:53.51 609 34.32 1:12.18 1:49.75 2:26.43 3:03.26 3:40.53 4:16.89
14 Abigail Slater 21/01/94 City of Southampton 4:55.78 596 33.16 1:09.59 1:47.44 2:25.15 3:03.32 3:41.75 4:19.68
15 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 4:56.74 590 32.95 1:10.20 1:49.41 2:28.27 3:06.47 3:43.73 4:21.74
16 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 5:00.81 568 34.09 1:12.11 1:51.17 2:29.16 3:07.50 3:45.94 4:24.03
17 Kirsty Sutherland 31/12/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 5:01.99 562 33.90 1:10.96 1:49.17 2:27.68 3:06.95 3:46.38 4:24.23
18 Sophie Bashforth 13/12/93 Tigers (Jersey) 5:02.85 557 34.73 1:13.47 1:51.94 2:30.49 3:08.83 3:47.36 4:25.53
19 Charlotte Coxhead 3/2/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:03.40 554 33.80 1:11.17 1:49.16 2:27.55 3:06.53 3:45.91 4:25.28
20 Rupal Thakrar 13/9/93 Havant & Waterlooville 5:06.60 538 34.05 1:11.50 1:50.73 2:30.14 3:09.28 3:48.23 4:27.03
21 Sally Chui 8/9/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:09.99 521 34.74 1:13.09 1:52.90 2:32.34 3:12.04 3:52.29 4:31.54

Event 212: Male U/12 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Liam Small 13/7/95 Locksheath 20:04.40 449 35.81 1:15.09 1:55.06 2:34.55 3:14.71 3:55.14 4:35.44 5:15.04 5:55.57 6:36.17 7:17.27 7:57.38 8:37.76 9:17.45 9:57.51 10:38.88 11:19.41 12:00.08 12:40.77 13:21.56 14:02.69 14:44.36 15:25.72 16:05.93 16:46.63 17:27.61 18:07.47 18:48.02 19:26.91

Event 213: Male Age 12 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 James Hewlett 17/6/94 Guernsey 19:47.90 434 35.05 1:13.68 1:53.05 2:32.81 3:13.06 3:53.16 4:33.41 5:13.58 5:54.44 6:34.59 7:14.80 7:55.17 8:35.73 9:16.75 9:56.85 10:37.35 11:16.52 11:56.38 12:36.42 13:16.22 13:55.85 14:35.77 15:16.05 15:54.88 16:34.26 17:14.10 17:53.79 18:32.93 19:12.03
2 George Moss 26/2/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 20:04.33 416 35.27 1:14.18 1:54.32 2:34.48 3:14.69 3:54.84 4:35.01 5:15.32 5:56.03 6:36.81 7:17.78 7:58.39 8:39.04 9:19.87 10:00.86 10:41.86 11:22.77 12:02.98 12:43.72 13:24.36 14:04.93 14:45.47 15:25.17 16:05.88 16:46.78 17:27.08 18:07.49 18:47.07 19:27.09
3 Philip Berry 24/10/94 Fareham Nomads 20:30.59 388 35.92 1:15.24 1:55.71 2:37.02 3:17.82 4:00.00 4:40.91 5:22.69 6:03.16 6:45.05 7:27.11 8:09.14 8:51.10 9:32.70 10:14.63 10:56.53 11:37.81 12:19.29 13:00.85 13:42.88 14:24.09 15:06.70 15:48.00 16:29.89 17:11.50 17:52.56 18:33.09 19:13.96 19:53.27
4 Jack Vivian 3/8/94 Eastleigh & Oaklands 21:26.59 335 37.93 1:20.00 2:02.82 2:45.13 3:27.47 4:09.84 4:52.27 5:34.76 6:17.64 7:00.62 7:43.34 8:26.59 9:10.24 9:54.14 10:37.25 11:21.07 12:05.16 12:49.12 13:33.77 14:17.58 15:01.10 15:44.77 16:27.94 17:12.00 17:56.04 18:39.12 19:21.73 20:05.55 20:48.12
5 Ryan Kahr 10/11/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 21:44.31 319 39.80 1:23.73 2:07.94 2:51.27 3:34.80 4:18.03 5:01.15 5:44.48 6:27.45 7:11.32 7:54.72 8:39.65 9:24.52 10:08.74 10:52.81 11:36.24 12:19.35 13:04.11 13:48.65 14:32.33 15:15.96 15:59.95 16:43.19 17:26.19 18:10.48 18:54.14 19:38.07 20:21.89 21:04.62

Event 214: Male Age 13 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Alexander Clifford 16/8/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 18:24.36 542 32.10 1:07.66 1:43.68 2:20.04 2:56.71 3:33.39 4:10.07 4:46.81 5:23.79 6:00.41 6:36.86 7:13.41 7:50.56 8:28.30 9:06.07 9:43.45 10:19.99 10:57.84 11:34.99 12:13.14 12:51.40 13:28.52 14:06.05 14:43.96 15:21.52 15:59.10 16:35.50 17:12.65 17:49.76
2 James Walwyn 11/3/94 Jersey 19:02.64 490 33.42 1:11.20 1:50.31 2:29.19 3:08.14 3:46.75 4:25.20 5:03.99 5:43.06 6:21.48 6:59.91 7:39.01 8:17.52 8:55.37 9:33.71 10:11.96 10:48.96 11:25.64 12:04.30 12:43.20 13:22.21 14:00.63 14:39.37 15:18.21 15:56.68 16:34.99 17:13.84 17:50.98 18:28.08
3 Kieran Maynard 11/5/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 19:16.91 471 35.14 1:12.99 1:51.76 2:30.12 3:08.75 3:47.50 4:26.64 5:05.24 5:44.29 6:23.98 7:03.15 7:42.58 8:21.87 9:00.73 9:40.18 10:19.78 10:59.10 11:38.12 12:17.48 12:56.61 13:34.82 14:13.95 14:52.87 15:31.43 16:10.01 16:49.12 17:27.26 18:04.85 18:41.88
4 Adam Robinson 29/6/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands 20:25.33 393 34.51 1:12.84 1:53.01 2:33.37 3:13.75 3:54.30 4:34.95 5:16.01 5:56.83 6:37.66 7:18.10 7:58.95 8:39.97 9:20.99 10:02.01 10:43.27 11:24.27 12:04.96 12:46.57 13:28.32 14:10.02 14:51.72 15:34.21 16:15.93 16:58.22 17:40.95 18:22.72 19:04.96 19:47.27

Event 215: Male Age 14 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 16:37.10 719 29.29 1:01.34 1:34.39 2:07.53 2:40.40 3:13.51 3:46.55 4:19.31 4:52.29 5:25.92 5:59.28 6:32.85 7:06.26 7:39.70 8:13.43 8:46.84 9:20.33 9:53.52 10:27.59 11:01.45 11:35.17 12:09.06 12:43.31 13:17.54 13:50.87 14:24.53 14:58.26 15:32.15 16:05.86
2 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 16:46.30 702 30.28 1:01.93 1:34.98 2:08.19 2:41.16 3:14.28 3:47.32 4:20.64 4:54.53 5:28.44 6:01.85 6:35.57 7:09.47 7:43.02 8:16.98 8:50.73 9:24.80 9:58.92 10:33.17 11:07.05 11:41.22 12:15.25 12:49.11 13:23.36 13:57.51 14:31.70 15:05.42 15:39.37 16:13.20
3 Callum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 17:02.35 673 31.29 1:04.74 1:38.29 2:11.95 2:45.80 3:19.78 3:54.27 4:27.86 5:01.96 5:35.94 6:09.70 6:43.63 7:17.68 7:51.49 8:25.85 8:59.80 9:33.87 10:08.26 10:43.01 11:17.67 11:52.27 12:27.01 13:01.59 13:35.95 14:10.70 14:45.47 15:20.58 15:55.24 16:29.86
4 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 17:15.59 650 30.35 1:03.53 1:38.15 2:12.49 2:47.37 3:21.98 3:56.81 4:31.79 5:06.38 5:41.25 6:15.86 6:50.30 7:24.75 7:59.15 8:33.93 9:08.19 9:43.28 10:18.17 10:53.24 11:28.97 12:04.24 12:40.13 13:15.26 13:50.49 14:25.04 14:59.57 15:34.28 16:08.99 16:42.88
5 Jake Timberlake 5/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 17:51.10 591 31.26 1:05.41 1:39.95 2:14.99 2:50.10 3:25.03 4:00.17 4:35.48 5:11.07 5:46.64 6:22.41 6:58.44 7:34.27 8:10.13 8:46.29 9:22.63 9:58.82 10:35.03 11:11.79 11:48.44 12:24.82 13:01.49 13:37.81 14:14.55 14:50.68 15:27.68 16:04.67 16:40.73 17:16.99
6 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Fareham Nomads 17:51.17 591 31.86 1:07.44 1:43.33 2:19.57 2:56.57 3:33.18 4:09.75 4:46.54 5:23.23 6:00.35 6:35.65 7:11.92 7:49.30 8:27.09 9:02.22 9:38.64 10:14.18 10:49.71 11:24.77 12:00.84 12:36.84 13:12.26 13:48.24 14:24.66 15:00.35 15:35.96 16:10.53 16:44.79 17:18.78
7 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 18:12.13 559 31.09 1:04.49 1:39.26 2:14.36 2:49.79 3:25.47 4:01.82 4:38.04 5:14.97 5:52.16 6:28.36 7:04.79 7:41.73 8:19.77 8:56.82 9:33.86 10:10.99 10:47.88 11:24.99 12:02.28 12:38.79 13:15.33 13:52.25 14:29.73 15:07.38 15:45.62 16:22.36 16:59.71 17:37.07
8 Elliot Sweet 26/3/92 Jersey 18:23.55 543 31.20 1:05.45 1:41.15 2:17.07 2:53.98 3:31.16 4:08.59 4:45.76 5:23.44 6:01.08 6:38.87 7:15.80 7:52.12 8:29.36 9:06.97 9:44.40 10:22.38 11:00.25 11:38.44 12:16.01 12:52.93 13:31.17 14:09.37 14:46.32 15:24.13 16:00.98 16:37.98 17:15.17 17:51.14
9 Samuel Redman 8/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 18:33.06 529 31.90 1:06.96 1:43.48 2:20.60 2:57.88 3:35.03 4:12.02 4:49.20 5:26.86 6:04.41 6:41.33 7:18.68 7:56.15 8:33.81 9:11.39 9:49.04 10:26.64 11:04.81 11:42.09 12:19.84 12:56.90 13:34.90 14:12.60 14:50.46 15:28.04 16:05.48 16:42.99 17:20.60 17:57.68
10 Greg Soper 20/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 18:43.51 515 32.71 1:09.69 1:47.68 2:25.55 3:03.15 3:41.14 4:19.10 4:57.19 5:34.98 6:13.22 6:51.09 7:29.39 8:07.07 8:44.86 9:22.49 9:59.84 10:37.75 11:15.46 11:52.91 12:30.70 13:08.18 13:45.98 14:23.52 15:01.11 15:38.44 16:15.95 16:53.22 17:30.33 18:07.56

Event 216: Female U/13 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Faline Chapman 8/9/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 20:38.08 571 35.78 1:16.18 1:57.32 2:38.24 3:19.32 4:01.10 4:43.04 5:25.22 6:07.12 6:49.21 7:31.20 8:13.26 8:55.11 9:36.97 10:18.99 11:00.61 11:42.53 12:24.58 13:06.86 13:48.41 14:30.40 15:11.83 15:53.21 16:34.96 17:17.12 17:57.99 18:38.72 19:20.12 20:00.89

Event 216J: Female U/13 1500m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 17:50.95 855
2 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 18:31.03 689
3 Abigail Harfield 27/1/93 Portsmouth Northsea 18:54.67 650
4 Louisa Warwick 25/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 19:04.47 635
5 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 19:10.26 626
6 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 19:11.81 624
7 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands 19:12.51 702
8 Rohan Maynard 18/6/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 19:41.82 581
9 Charlotte Coxhead 3/2/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 19:45.55 648
10 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 20:00.16 626
11 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 20:01.51 554
12 Faline Chapman 8/9/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 20:38.08 571
13 Kayleigh Meager 29/08/91 City of Southampton 20:39.90 505
14 Stephanie Wadsworth 21/4/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 20:46.30 497
15 Gemma Barry 26/1/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 20:54.23 488
16 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 21:00.91 480

Event 216O: Female U/13 1500m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 17:02.53 852
2 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 17:46.31 767
3 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 17:50.95 855
4 Rosie Gard 19/5/89 West Wight 18:12.90 719
5 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 18:31.03 689
6 Abigail Harfield 27/1/93 Portsmouth Northsea 18:54.67 650
7 Louisa Warwick 25/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 19:04.47 635
8 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 19:10.26 626
9 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 19:11.81 624
10 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands 19:12.51 702
11 Kirsty Ledingham 14/05/89 City of Southampton 19:32.80 593
12 Rohan Maynard 18/6/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 19:41.82 581
13 Charlotte Coxhead 3/2/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 19:45.55 648
14 Joanne Oliver 17/6/90 Hamble Aquatics 19:48.57 571
15 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 20:00.16 626
16 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 20:01.51 554
17 Lauren Turner 27/12/90 Isle of Wight 20:08.56 544
18 Faline Chapman 8/9/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 20:38.08 571
19 Kayleigh Meager 29/08/91 City of Southampton 20:39.90 505
20 Stephanie Wadsworth 21/4/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 20:46.30 497
21 Gemma Barry 26/1/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 20:54.23 488
22 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 21:00.91 480
23 Helen Coxhead 7/12/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 21:28.67 449

Event 217: Female Age 13 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 17:50.95 855 33.06 1:08.68 1:44.28 2:20.12 2:55.87 3:31.81 4:07.21 4:42.75 5:18.41 5:54.07 6:29.67 7:05.29 7:41.38 8:17.23 8:52.92 9:28.71 10:04.04 10:40.59 11:16.18 11:52.06 12:28.07 13:04.65 13:41.08 14:17.50 14:53.65 15:29.72 16:05.40 16:41.46 17:16.66
2 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands 19:12.51 702 34.59 1:11.67 1:49.38 2:27.18 3:05.27 3:43.87 4:22.29 5:00.71 5:39.04 6:17.70 6:56.39 7:35.10 8:13.76 8:52.24 9:30.85 10:09.89 10:48.71 11:27.60 12:06.52 12:45.55 13:23.70 14:02.93 14:41.81 15:20.52 15:59.69 16:38.38 17:17.67 17:56.75 18:35.66
3 Charlotte Coxhead 3/2/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 19:45.55 648 35.29 1:14.58 1:54.48 2:34.12 3:13.74 3:52.99 4:32.72 5:12.81 5:52.53 6:31.58 7:11.22 7:50.74 8:30.40 9:10.21 9:49.93 10:29.96 11:09.65 11:49.44 12:29.66 13:09.51 13:49.87 14:29.88 15:10.19 15:49.98 16:30.23 17:10.15 17:49.81 18:29.53 19:08.42
4 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 20:00.16 626 35.07 1:14.61 1:54.91 2:34.19 3:13.17 3:51.48 4:31.30 5:11.32 5:51.59 6:31.83 7:12.34 7:53.32 8:34.03 9:14.25 9:55.66 10:36.06 11:16.63 11:58.68 12:38.97 13:20.84 14:01.75 14:41.92 15:23.52 16:05.05 16:45.01 17:25.73 18:06.80 18:46.32 19:25.83

Event 218: Female Age 14 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 18:31.03 689 32.81 1:09.25 1:46.10 2:22.34 2:58.94 3:35.64 4:12.83 4:50.03 5:27.42 6:04.70 6:42.02 7:19.45 7:56.80 8:34.23 9:11.90 9:49.41 10:26.65 11:04.29 11:41.82 12:19.52 12:56.44 13:33.80 14:11.14 14:48.42 15:25.91 16:03.26 16:40.71 17:17.92 17:54.49
2 Abigail Harfield 27/1/93 Portsmouth Northsea 18:54.67 650 34.20 1:10.17 1:47.17 2:24.14 3:01.45 3:38.89 4:16.97 4:54.97 5:32.83 6:11.05 6:49.14 7:27.33 8:05.76 8:43.93 9:21.90 10:00.31 10:38.18 11:16.61 11:54.99 12:32.98 13:11.63 13:49.92 14:28.06 15:06.82 15:45.13 16:23.47 17:01.26 17:40.11 18:17.96
3 Louisa Warwick 25/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 19:04.47 635 33.41 1:10.50 1:48.33 2:26.82 3:04.94 3:43.34 4:21.70 5:00.30 5:38.91 6:17.26 6:56.14 7:35.22 8:14.26 8:52.67 9:31.88 10:10.35 10:49.55 11:28.45 12:07.50 12:45.93 13:24.66 14:02.75 14:41.30 15:19.32 15:57.50 16:35.67 17:14.01 17:51.27 18:28.78
4 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 19:10.26 626 34.29 1:13.09 1:52.11 2:31.37 3:09.89 3:48.48 4:27.00 5:06.35 5:44.50 6:23.31 7:01.58 7:40.68 8:19.25 8:58.25 9:37.21 10:16.09 10:54.98 11:33.48 12:12.94 12:51.68 13:31.42 14:09.32 14:47.41 15:26.18 16:04.37 16:42.37 17:20.27 17:58.03 18:35.99
5 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 19:11.81 624 35.16 1:13.65 1:52.56 2:32.01 3:11.25 3:50.36 4:29.47 5:07.99 5:46.96 6:26.08 7:04.97 7:43.98 8:23.12 9:02.18 9:40.86 10:19.87 10:59.05 11:38.56 12:17.51 12:56.05 13:34.26 14:12.59 14:50.70 15:28.79 16:07.07 16:45.09 17:22.78 18:00.60 18:37.76
6 Stephanie Wadsworth 21/4/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 20:46.30 497 36.06 1:16.13 1:57.13 2:38.59 3:19.95 4:01.72 4:43.31 5:25.29 6:06.99 6:49.45 7:30.81 8:12.39 8:53.82 9:35.71 10:17.16 10:58.73 11:39.58 12:21.48 13:02.98 13:45.76 14:28.09 15:09.96 15:52.71 16:35.07 17:16.96 17:58.60 18:41.33 19:23.64 20:04.59

Event 219: Female Age 15 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Rohan Maynard 18/6/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 19:41.82 581 35.53 1:14.64 1:54.14 2:33.33 3:12.57 3:51.36 4:30.68 5:10.16 5:49.57 6:28.90 7:08.42 7:48.04 8:27.32 9:06.73 9:46.37 10:25.88 11:05.39 11:44.70 12:24.86 13:04.20 13:44.21 14:23.89 15:03.97 15:44.36 16:24.20 17:04.61 17:44.67 18:24.65 19:04.40
2 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 20:01.51 554 35.29 1:13.34 1:52.36 2:31.35 3:10.15 3:49.53 4:29.32 5:08.57 5:48.63 6:29.32 7:10.13 7:50.77 8:30.85 9:11.93 9:52.40 10:33.31 11:13.98 11:54.74 12:36.00 13:17.32 13:58.49 14:39.37 15:19.94 16:01.06 16:41.95 17:23.29 18:03.73 18:44.22 19:23.82
3 Kayleigh Meager 29/08/91 City of Southampton 20:39.90 505 35.72 1:15.27 1:55.92 2:36.05 3:17.38 3:58.80 4:40.09 5:20.39 6:02.01 6:43.97 7:26.15 8:08.07 8:50.40 9:32.81 10:15.00 10:57.57 11:38.46 12:21.17 13:03.11 13:45.40 14:27.83 15:10.04 15:52.07 16:33.48 17:15.45 17:57.61 18:37.92 19:20.96 20:00.87
4 Gemma Barry 26/1/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 20:54.23 488 36.78 1:16.79 1:58.05 2:39.76 3:21.78 4:03.84 4:46.34 5:29.09 6:11.38 6:53.51 7:35.99 8:18.16 9:00.24 9:42.16 10:24.47 11:06.65 11:48.77 12:31.24 13:13.57 13:55.89 14:38.02 15:20.44 16:02.55 16:44.82 17:27.43 18:09.79 18:51.94 19:33.76 20:15.39
5 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 21:00.91 480 32.53 1:09.42 1:48.95 2:29.93 3:12.34 3:55.15 4:38.70 5:22.43 6:06.22 6:49.51 7:32.88 8:15.99 8:59.27 9:42.66 10:26.19 11:08.47 11:51.85 12:34.68 13:17.04 13:59.98 14:42.90 15:26.02 16:08.77 16:51.40 17:33.94 18:16.39 18:58.40 19:40.21 20:21.92

Event 220: Female Age 16 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 17:46.31 767 31.45 1:05.70 1:39.89 2:14.44 2:48.93 3:23.96 3:59.12 4:34.55 5:09.86 5:45.43 6:21.39 6:57.37 7:33.33 8:09.36 8:45.54 9:21.33 9:57.73 10:33.58 11:10.05 11:46.05 12:22.15 12:58.52 13:34.25 14:10.09 14:46.05 15:22.65 15:59.21 16:35.14 17:11.55
2 Joanne Oliver 17/6/90 Hamble Aquatics 19:48.57 571 33.75 1:11.43 1:49.77 2:28.41 3:06.70 3:45.18 4:24.68 5:03.93 5:43.38 6:22.92 7:02.79 7:43.04 8:22.68 9:02.78 9:42.05 10:22.48 11:03.08 11:43.40 12:23.91 13:03.89 13:44.76 14:25.39 15:06.04 15:47.21 16:27.68 17:08.77 17:49.12 18:29.67 19:10.33
3 Lauren Turner 27/12/90 Isle of Wight 20:08.56 544 35.11 1:12.91 1:51.75 2:30.62 3:09.68 3:48.66 4:28.29 5:08.44 5:48.71 6:29.10 7:10.26 7:51.71 8:32.56 9:13.89 9:55.22 10:36.72 11:17.87 11:59.19 12:40.09 13:20.89 14:02.26 14:43.27 15:24.76 16:06.37 16:48.00 17:28.74 18:09.88 18:50.67 19:30.35
4 Helen Coxhead 7/12/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 21:28.67 449 35.82 1:15.75 1:56.70 2:38.13 3:19.67 4:01.88 4:43.92 5:26.52 6:09.47 6:53.07 7:36.14 8:18.97 9:02.23 9:45.61 10:28.72 11:12.23 11:55.76 12:39.05 13:23.00 14:07.64 14:52.40 15:36.54 16:20.49 17:04.23 17:46.54 18:30.18 19:14.56 19:59.42 20:44.04

Event 221: Female Age 17/18 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 17:02.53 852 29.10 1:01.00 1:34.12 2:07.40 2:41.09 3:14.68 3:48.74 4:23.08 4:57.39 5:32.11 6:06.53 6:40.98 7:15.46 7:49.87 8:24.57 8:58.95 9:33.25 10:08.41 10:43.44 11:17.73 11:52.49 12:26.49 13:01.53 13:35.47 14:09.94 14:44.19 15:19.25 15:53.50 16:28.04
2 Rosie Gard 19/5/89 West Wight 18:12.90 719 32.02 1:06.47 1:41.88 2:18.11 2:54.28 3:30.52 4:07.09 4:43.78 5:20.52 5:57.27 6:33.99 7:10.95 7:47.71 8:24.69 9:01.67 9:38.37 10:15.24 10:52.19 11:29.07 12:05.98 12:42.93 13:20.06 13:56.66 14:33.79 15:10.43 15:47.50 16:24.39 17:01.27 17:37.63
3 Kirsty Ledingham 14/05/89 City of Southampton 19:32.80 593 34.77 1:11.69 1:49.10 2:27.13 3:06.35 3:45.15 4:23.89 5:02.75 5:41.29 6:20.00 6:58.90 7:38.95 8:17.88 8:57.34 9:36.43 10:15.54 10:55.63 11:35.75 12:15.34 12:55.28 13:34.56 14:13.78 14:53.44 15:33.45 16:13.69 16:54.05 17:34.51 18:14.61 18:55.12

Back to Top

Results by Club