This site uses cookies. We may already have set some cookies when you loaded this page. Find out more about how we use cookies and how you can block them. If you continue to use this site we will assume you are happy for us to use cookies or you can click the button to hide this message.

Home About the County Diary Links School Swimming

HCASA Championships 2007

Session 4

Event 251: Female Open 800m Freestyle Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A Open Portsmouth Northsea 8:37.25 30.06 1:02.40 1:35.99 2:08.36 2:39.08 3:12.57 3:47.33 4:21.70 4:50.88 5:23.24 5:57.06 6:31.07 6:59.08 7:30.80 8:04.52
2 Portsmouth Northsea B Open Portsmouth Northsea 8:47.61 30.07 1:02.61 1:36.32 2:09.60 2:39.64 3:12.93 3:47.54 4:20.81 4:51.51 5:25.73 6:00.34 6:33.90 7:03.34 7:36.81 8:12.30
3 City of Southampton A Open City of Southampton 8:52.24 30.10 1:03.01 1:37.00 2:10.84 2:31.51 3:13.49 3:46.08 4:18.37 4:49.05 5:23.41 6:00.35 6:36.92 7:07.23 7:41.63 8:17.52
4 Rushmoor Ryls Open Rushmoor Royals SC 8:53.01 28.79 1:00.95 1:34.17 2:07.17 2:37.28 3:12.10 3:48.06 4:23.69 4:54.51 5:29.57 6:07.00 6:42.28 7:11.44 7:45.16 8:19.80
5 Hamble Aquatics Open Hamble Aquatics 9:10.34 30.48 1:03.55 1:38.31 2:13.24 2:45.42 3:21.76 3:59.56 4:36.76 5:07.95 5:42.79 6:19.46 6:54.93 7:25.32 7:59.73 8:35.38
6 Winchester City Penguins Open Winchester City Penguins 9:22.33 31.55 1:07.29 1:45.17 2:22.41 2:54.79 3:31.95 4:09.15 4:44.87 5:15.53 5:50.59 6:27.29 7:03.42 7:35.02 8:10.81 8:47.21
7 Eastleigh & Oaklands Open Eastleigh & Oaklands 9:33.77 33.70 1:11.11 1:50.25 2:28.73 2:59.73 3:34.18 4:10.57 4:47.28 5:19.81 5:56.27 6:34.31 7:11.57 7:43.54 8:20.14 8:57.39
8 City of Southampton B Open City of Southampton 9:41.48 33.03 1:10.90 1:49.35 2:25.78 2:57.89 3:34.56 4:11.40 4:48.68 5:23.19 6:02.69 6:43.44 7:20.87 7:52.93 8:28.69 9:05.61

Event 252: Male Open 800m Freestyle Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A Open Portsmouth Northsea 7:45.87 27.46 56.86 1:27.27 1:58.03 2:25.29 2:55.53 3:26.22 3:55.85 4:21.81 4:50.63 5:21.20 5:52.27 6:17.81 6:46.70 7:16.71
2 Eastleigh & Oaklands Open Eastleigh & Oaklands 8:04.12 27.56 58.36 1:30.12 2:00.78 2:27.49 2:57.27 3:27.59 3:57.68 4:25.00 4:54.84 5:25.95 5:57.13 6:23.93 6:55.84 7:29.71
3 Portsmouth Northsea B Open Portsmouth Northsea 8:17.60 27.80 58.93 1:30.57 2:02.59 2:31.23 3:03.12 3:35.90 4:07.78 4:36.23 5:07.86 5:40.73 6:13.10 6:40.52 7:12.12 7:45.02
4 Rushmoor Ryls Open Rushmoor Royals SC 8:18.14 28.78 1:00.28 1:32.34 2:02.88 2:30.87 3:02.98 3:35.32 4:08.35 4:36.87 5:08.85 5:41.89 6:13.58 6:41.91 7:13.50 7:46.36
5 City of Southampton Open City of Southampton 8:18.67 28.67 1:00.27 1:32.82 2:05.08 2:33.94 3:04.78 3:36.18 4:08.08 4:36.42 5:09.52 5:43.12 6:15.74 6:43.57 7:14.69 7:47.52
6 Winchester City Penguins Open Winchester City Penguins 8:30.93 28.71 1:01.50 1:34.34 2:07.45 2:35.30 3:07.09 3:37.75 4:08.00 4:37.61 5:11.29 5:46.00 6:19.74 6:48.87 7:22.88 7:57.13

Event 253: Female Age 13 & Under 200m Freestyle Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A 13/U Portsmouth Northsea 1:55.90 29.19 58.72 1:28.00
2 Portsmouth Northsea B 13/U Portsmouth Northsea 1:59.55
3 Rushmoor Ryls A 13/U Rushmoor Royals SC 1:59.90 30.86 1:01.27 1:31.55
4 Alton A 13/U Alton & District 2:02.90 30.88 1:01.87 1:33.03
5 Winchester City Penguins A 13/U Winchester City Penguins 2:03.91 32.18 1:02.81 1:33.75
6 Portsmouth Northsea C 13/U Portsmouth Northsea 2:04.58 30.20 1:02.43 1:33.28
7 City of Southampton A 13/U City of Southampton 2:05.17 30.84 1:02.58 1:34.49
8 Hart 13/U Hart 2:05.21 30.25 1:02.91 1:34.37
9 Rushmoor Ryls B 13/U Rushmoor Royals SC 2:05.72
10 Havant & Waterlooville 13/U Havant & Waterlooville 2:06.15 30.07 1:00.96 1:34.24
11 Alton B 13/U Alton & District 2:06.76 31.18 1:03.35 1:36.26
12 Locksheath 13/U Locksheath 2:07.97 30.23 1:03.74 1:37.86
13 Basingstoke Bluefins A 13/U Basingstoke Bluefins 2:08.20 31.88 1:05.09 1:36.97
14 West Wight 13/U West Wight 2:09.09 33.19 1:06.27 1:39.44
15 City of Southampton B 13/U City of Southampton 2:09.68 32.39 1:03.91 1:37.67
16 Isle Of Wight 13/U Isle of Wight 2:10.41 34.42 1:06.38 1:39.26
17 Hamble Aquatics 13/U Hamble Aquatics 2:10.51 33.11 1:07.01 1:39.50
18 Winchester City Penguins B 13/U Winchester City Penguins 2:10.70
19 Eastleigh & Oaklands 13/U Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:11.19 1:09.01 1:41.00
20 Fareham Nomads 13/U Fareham Nomads 2:11.91 33.28 1:07.74 1:39.34
21 Basingstoke Bluefins B 13/U Basingstoke Bluefins 2:15.15 32.91 1:09.19 1:42.29
22 Winchester City Penguins C 13/U Winchester City Penguins 2:20.11 33.62 1:10.73 1:45.65
23 Romsey & Totton A 13/U Romsey & Totton 2:23.05 37.05 1:11.75 1:46.92
24 Romsey & Totton B 13/U Romsey & Totton 2:36.89 35.77 1:15.66 1:58.00
Alton C 13/U Alton & District DQ:early 2nd take over

Event 254: Male Age 13 & Under 200m Freestyle Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Winchester City Penguins A 13/U Winchester City Penguins 1:56.06 33.34 1:28.05
2 Havant & Waterlooville 13/U Havant & Waterlooville 1:56.24 27.77 56.99 1:27.76
3 Rushmoor Ryls A 13/U Rushmoor Royals SC 1:56.34 29.65 58.57 1:27.67
4 Rushmoor Ryls B 13/U Rushmoor Royals SC 2:00.26 31.06 1:00.66 1:30.52
5 Fareham Nomads 13/U Fareham Nomads 2:01.36 32.18 1:02.16 1:32.71
6 Hart 13/U Hart 2:04.36 32.52 1:03.75 1:34.83
7 Hamble Aquatics 13/U Hamble Aquatics 2:04.79 32.59 1:02.80 1:35.38
8 City of Southampton 13/U City of Southampton 2:05.23 29.68 1:03.61 1:35.96
9 Locksheath 13/U Locksheath 2:08.13 30.34 1:03.18 1:37.01
10 Winchester City Penguins B 13/U Winchester City Penguins 2:08.30 32.37 1:02.13 1:35.60
11 Basingstoke Bluefins A 13/U Basingstoke Bluefins 2:08.63 30.93 1:02.62 1:38.28
12 Alton A 13/U Alton & District 2:09.84 31.96 1:06.59 1:39.56
13 Eastleigh & Oaklands 13/U Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:10.57 34.19 1:07.81 1:40.84
14 Isle Of Wight 13/U Isle of Wight 2:13.78 35.00 1:07.23 1:40.94
15 Ringwood Seals 13/U Ringwood Seals 2:15.78 31.13 1:42.16
16 Winchester City Penguins C 13/U Winchester City Penguins 2:16.46 37.36 1:10.07 1:45.09
17 Alton B 13/U Alton & District 2:26.30 34.75 1:14.49 1:51.25
18 Basingstoke Bluefins B 13/U Basingstoke Bluefins 2:28.08 38.37 1:14.46 1:50.90
Romsey & Totton B 13/U Romsey & Totton DQ:Ineligible swimmer

Event 255: Female Open 400m Medley Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A Open Portsmouth Northsea 4:29.13
2 Rushmoor Ryls Open Rushmoor Royals SC 4:32.38
3 Portsmouth Northsea B Open Portsmouth Northsea 4:33.24
4 Havant & Waterlooville Open Havant & Waterlooville 4:37.07
5 City of Southampton A Open City of Southampton 4:38.91
6 Hamble Aquatics Open Hamble Aquatics 4:45.36
7 Winchester City Penguins Open Winchester City Penguins 4:47.89
8 Alton A Open Alton & District 4:49.61
9 West Wight Open West Wight 4:51.59
10 Eastleigh & Oaklands Open Eastleigh & Oaklands 4:59.50
11 Locksheath Open Locksheath 4:59.79
12 Isle Of Wight Open Isle of Wight 5:13.12

Event 256: Male Open 400m Medley Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A Open Portsmouth Northsea 4:09.14 29.47 1:00.59 1:32.29 2:07.61 2:36.49 3:09.29 3:37.39
2 Portsmouth Northsea B Open Portsmouth Northsea 4:14.63 30.07 1:02.31 1:34.43 2:10.92 2:40.92 3:17.40 3:43.46
3 Eastleigh & Oaklands Open Eastleigh & Oaklands 4:17.06 29.90 1:01.25 1:33.37 2:11.51 2:40.37 3:14.53 3:43.78
4 City of Southampton Open City of Southampton 4:17.55 32.32 1:07.05 1:40.30 2:18.98 2:46.82 3:19.08 3:46.03
5 West Wight Open West Wight 4:23.02 32.53 1:09.73 1:42.32 2:20.64 2:51.45 3:26.57 3:53.35
6 Winchester City Penguins Open Winchester City Penguins 4:23.10 30.07 1:03.04 1:38.04 2:19.13 2:49.14 3:23.50 3:52.13
7 Rushmoor Ryls Open Rushmoor Royals SC 4:25.87 33.46 1:07.71 1:42.96 2:23.52 2:52.87 3:27.98 3:55.76
8 Hamble Aquatics Open Hamble Aquatics 4:28.00 30.46 1:03.11 1:38.70 2:19.73 2:50.88 3:28.17 3:57.03
9 Alton A Open Alton & District 4:32.01 31.66 1:03.71 1:39.49 2:21.74 2:53.49 3:31.10 3:59.10
10 Isle Of Wight Open Isle of Wight 4:34.91 31.75 1:06.24 1:42.34 2:24.79 2:56.67 3:35.76 4:03.80

Event 257: Female Age 13 & Under 200m Medley Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A 13/U Portsmouth Northsea 2:08.07 30.99 1:07.17 1:38.50
2 Portsmouth Northsea B 13/U Portsmouth Northsea 2:12.83 32.71 1:10.79 1:43.49
3 Rushmoor Ryls A 13/U Rushmoor Royals SC 2:14.38 35.86 1:10.87 1:43.51
4 Alton A 13/U Alton & District 2:16.34 35.06 1:11.64 1:45.86
5 Portsmouth Northsea C 13/U Portsmouth Northsea 2:17.46 34.69 1:11.97 1:46.37
6 Winchester City Penguins A 13/U Winchester City Penguins 2:18.33 36.16 1:15.31 1:48.24
7 Rushmoor Ryls B 13/U Rushmoor Royals SC 2:22.35 36.33 1:16.76 1:51.51
8 Hart 13/U Hart 2:24.21 37.96 1:19.98 1:54.86
9 Havant & Waterlooville 13/U Havant & Waterlooville 2:25.27 38.08 1:20.96 1:55.25
10 Alton B 13/U Alton & District 2:25.31 35.64 1:15.86 1:52.32
11 Basingstoke Bluefins A 13/U Basingstoke Bluefins 2:26.33 35.65 1:19.96 1:53.93
12 West Wight 13/U West Wight 2:26.82 39.49 1:21.95 1:54.81
13 Hamble Aquatics 13/U Hamble Aquatics 2:27.33 35.75 1:20.05 1:54.93
14 Locksheath 13/U Locksheath 2:28.28 40.02 1:16.26
15 Alton C 13/U Alton & District 2:30.80 38.28 1:21.63 1:59.56
16 Eastleigh & Oaklands 13/U Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:33.57 40.04 1:22.28 1:57.63
17 Isle Of Wight 13/U Isle of Wight 2:34.29 41.07 1:22.56 2:01.13
18 Winchester City Penguins B 13/U Winchester City Penguins 2:35.70 38.41 1:24.76 2:03.77
19 City of Southampton B 13/U City of Southampton 2:36.45 38.72 1:23.65 2:02.67
20 Fareham Nomads 13/U Fareham Nomads 2:36.85 40.57 1:22.91 2:04.63
21 Basingstoke Bluefins B 13/U Basingstoke Bluefins 2:37.70 39.53 1:27.32 2:04.64
22 Romsey & Totton A 13/U Romsey & Totton 2:43.17 39.94 1:26.61 2:08.40
23 Winchester City Penguins C 13/U Winchester City Penguins 2:44.35 37.27 1:26.36 2:12.44
24 Romsey & Totton B 13/U Romsey & Totton 2:54.56 43.74 1:29.44 2:14.98
City of Southampton A 13/U City of Southampton DQ:arly 3rd take over

Event 258: Male Age 13 & Under 200m Medley Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Rushmoor Ryls A 13/U Rushmoor Royals SC 2:13.84 35.97 1:12.13 1:45.00
2 Winchester City Penguins A 13/U Winchester City Penguins 2:14.29 33.30 1:11.57 1:45.69
3 Havant & Waterlooville 13/U Havant & Waterlooville 2:15.42 32.68 1:12.90 1:45.88
4 Rushmoor Ryls B 13/U Rushmoor Royals SC 2:18.30 35.85 1:14.03 1:48.35
5 City of Southampton 13/U City of Southampton 2:19.13 37.83 1:15.24 1:46.80
6 Fareham Nomads 13/U Fareham Nomads 2:19.57 32.14 1:09.43 1:48.91
7 Hamble Aquatics 13/U Hamble Aquatics 2:20.41 1:12.82
8 Hart 13/U Hart 2:23.88 37.95 1:13.90 1:51.88
9 Basingstoke Bluefins A 13/U Basingstoke Bluefins 2:24.32 36.28 1:18.44 1:52.90
10 Alton A 13/U Alton & District 2:26.50 37.88 1:19.59 1:54.61
11 Locksheath 13/U Locksheath 2:27.05 36.28 1:19.96 1:54.84
12 Winchester City Penguins B 13/U Winchester City Penguins 2:33.20 39.98 1:21.58 1:58.40
13 Eastleigh & Oaklands 13/U Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:34.84 42.34 1:28.52 2:01.28
14 Isle Of Wight 13/U Isle of Wight 2:42.57 42.75 1:28.05 2:08.21
15 Ringwood Seals 13/U Ringwood Seals 2:44.18 1:32.29 2:09.12
16 Basingstoke Bluefins B 13/U Basingstoke Bluefins 2:55.65 46.91 1:32.30 2:19.16
Alton B 13/U Alton & District DQ:early 1st take over
Romsey & Totton B 13/U Romsey & Totton DQ:ineligible swimmer
Winchester City Penguins C 13/U Winchester City Penguins DQ:early final take over

Event 259: Female Open 400m Freestyle Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A Open Portsmouth Northsea 4:05.35 29.36 1:00.86 1:30.45 2:02.36 2:31.06 3:03.28 3:32.96
2 City of Southampton A Open City of Southampton 4:09.80 30.65 1:03.73 1:34.14 2:06.17 2:36.75 3:38.33
3 Rushmoor Ryls Open Rushmoor Royals SC 4:10.20 28.91 1:00.20 1:30.84 2:05.17 2:35.75 3:10.44 3:38.86
4 Portsmouth Northsea B Open Portsmouth Northsea 4:12.70 30.45 1:03.04 1:33.99 2:07.23 2:37.19 3:10.11 3:40.37
5 Havant & Waterlooville Open Havant & Waterlooville 4:13.99 30.32 1:04.24 1:34.56 2:08.24 2:39.24 3:12.68 3:41.97
6 Winchester City Penguins Open Winchester City Penguins 4:14.99 31.39 1:06.05 1:36.41 2:08.91 2:39.31 3:12.16 3:42.04
7 Alton A Open Alton & District 4:19.42 31.24 1:04.56 1:36.58 2:11.45 2:42.03 3:16.25 3:45.97
8 West Wight Open West Wight 4:20.63 31.55 1:06.20 1:37.19 2:11.26 2:43.31 3:18.55 3:48.31
9 Hamble Aquatics Open Hamble Aquatics 4:20.96 30.76 1:03.43 1:35.99 2:12.19 2:44.01 3:18.63 3:48.53
10 Isle Of Wight Open Isle of Wight 4:26.32 32.78 1:06.74 1:38.26 2:14.41 2:46.79 3:22.39 3:53.32
11 Eastleigh & Oaklands Open Eastleigh & Oaklands 4:26.36 31.56 1:05.67 1:38.34 2:13.22 2:44.73 3:19.46 3:51.84
12 Locksheath Open Locksheath 4:38.78 32.07 1:08.16 1:41.52 2:18.71 2:53.35 3:32.75 4:04.59

Event 260: Male Open 400m Freestyle Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Eastleigh & Oaklands Open Eastleigh & Oaklands 3:47.37 27.19 56.76 1:22.97 1:52.51
2 Portsmouth Northsea A Open Portsmouth Northsea 3:49.66 27.93 57.36 1:24.73 1:54.68 2:20.70 2:49.64 3:17.65
3 Rushmoor Ryls Open Rushmoor Royals SC 3:50.63 27.87 58.17 1:26.81 1:57.50 2:24.65 2:53.72 3:21.22
4 City of Southampton Open City of Southampton 3:51.26 27.80 58.01 1:25.62 1:57.17 2:24.96 2:54.65 3:21.27
5 Fareham Nomads Open Fareham Nomads 3:52.57 28.28 58.70 1:26.69 1:57.73
6 Winchester City Penguins Open Winchester City Penguins 3:52.87 27.02 58.09 1:25.29 1:55.82 2:24.20 2:55.97 3:23.76
7 Portsmouth Northsea B Open Portsmouth Northsea 3:54.22 27.46 56.19 1:24.12 1:56.46
8 Hamble Aquatics Open Hamble Aquatics 3:55.51 29.01 1:00.31 1:29.95 2:02.17
9 West Wight Open West Wight 3:55.92 28.48 59.10 1:28.56 1:59.77 2:27.41 2:58.47 3:25.76
10 Isle Of Wight Open Isle of Wight 3:56.31 28.80 59.77 1:27.49 1:59.19
11 Alton A Open Alton & District 4:00.17 29.04 1:00.94 1:29.61 2:02.54 2:31.54 3:03.45 3:30.14

Event 261: Female Age 13 & Under 200m Freestyle Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A 13/U Portsmouth Northsea 1:56.41 29.36 58.98 1:28.41
2 Portsmouth Northsea B 13/U Portsmouth Northsea 2:00.21 30.01 1:00.12 1:30.07
3 Rushmoor Ryls A 13/U Rushmoor Royals SC 2:01.61 1:01.47 1:34.89
4 City of Southampton A 13/U City of Southampton 2:03.87 30.80 1:02.95 1:33.52
5 Winchester City Penguins A 13/U Winchester City Penguins 2:04.07 32.31 1:03.14 1:34.54
6 Alton A 13/U Alton & District 2:05.68 31.88 1:03.64 1:35.39
7 Portsmouth Northsea C 13/U Portsmouth Northsea 2:06.24 30.96 1:03.64 1:35.06
Hart 13/U Hart DQ:early 2nd take over

Event 262: Male Age 13 & Under 200m Freestyle Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Havant & Waterlooville 13/U Havant & Waterlooville 1:56.14 27.93 56.86 1:27.76
2 Winchester City Penguins A 13/U Winchester City Penguins 1:56.25 28.61 58.80 1:28.20
3 Rushmoor Ryls A 13/U Rushmoor Royals SC 1:57.02 29.41 58.42 1:27.60
4 Rushmoor Ryls B 13/U Rushmoor Royals SC 2:03.11 30.67 1:01.88 1:33.04
5 Hamble Aquatics 13/U Hamble Aquatics 2:04.61 32.52 1:02.88 1:34.68
6 City of Southampton 13/U City of Southampton 2:05.41 29.82 1:03.58 1:35.99
7 Hart 13/U Hart 2:08.32 32.84 1:05.26 1:37.83
Fareham Nomads 13/U Fareham Nomads DQ:early 2nd take over

Event 263: Female Open 400m Medley Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A Open Portsmouth Northsea 4:25.62 31.69 1:04.30 1:40.33 2:20.61 2:51.03 3:26.23 3:54.29
2 Portsmouth Northsea B Open Portsmouth Northsea 4:32.19 33.80 1:08.54 1:35.37 2:25.73 2:58.18 3:32.75 4:01.05
3 Rushmoor Ryls Open Rushmoor Royals SC 4:33.69 32.36 1:06.84 1:42.27 2:22.22 2:54.36 3:33.34 4:01.96
4 Havant & Waterlooville Open Havant & Waterlooville 4:35.03 35.53 1:12.26 1:46.56 2:25.53 2:56.16 3:31.36 4:02.07
5 City of Southampton A Open City of Southampton 4:35.20 32.92 1:08.60 1:46.01 2:28.55 2:59.04 3:34.39 4:03.81
6 Hamble Aquatics Open Hamble Aquatics 4:46.84 34.91 1:10.92 1:47.80 2:30.69 3:02.32 3:38.98 4:10.60
7 Winchester City Penguins Open Winchester City Penguins 4:52.85 34.76 1:12.16 1:51.91 2:37.67 3:10.59 3:47.74 4:19.26
8 Alton A Open Alton & District 4:54.59 34.99 1:11.38 1:50.58 2:35.02 3:09.98 3:50.65 4:20.35

Event 264: Male Open 400m Medley Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A Open Portsmouth Northsea 3:59.23 28.48 58.13 1:28.70 2:03.55 2:31.39 3:03.51 3:29.70
2 Eastleigh & Oaklands Open Eastleigh & Oaklands 4:04.67 29.16 59.37 1:30.93 2:07.73 2:37.12 3:10.36 3:36.34
3 City of Southampton Open City of Southampton 4:08.77 30.86 1:04.55 1:36.93 2:15.08 2:42.59 3:14.20 3:40.47
4 Portsmouth Northsea B Open Portsmouth Northsea 4:09.48 29.88 1:01.76 1:33.64 2:09.62 2:38.51 3:12.91 3:40.26
5 West Wight Open West Wight 4:25.23 33.30 1:10.38 1:43.58 2:22.15 2:53.44 3:29.29 3:53.55
6 Winchester City Penguins Open Winchester City Penguins 4:28.35 30.25 1:04.43 1:40.34 2:23.57 2:53.78 3:28.24 3:57.01
7 Hamble Aquatics Open Hamble Aquatics 4:32.07 31.32 1:04.68 1:40.91 2:22.34 2:53.98 3:31.50 4:00.30
Rushmoor Ryls Open Rushmoor Royals SC DQ:early 2nd take over

Event 265: Female Age 13 & Under 200m Medley Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A 13/U Portsmouth Northsea 2:07.46 30.89 1:06.98 1:38.08
2 Portsmouth Northsea B 13/U Portsmouth Northsea 2:12.28 32.62 1:10.40 1:42.58
3 Alton A 13/U Alton & District 2:15.03 35.11 1:11.51 1:45.74
4 Rushmoor Ryls A 13/U Rushmoor Royals SC 2:15.45 36.05 1:12.00 1:45.00
5 Portsmouth Northsea C 13/U Portsmouth Northsea 2:17.38 34.53 1:12.51 1:46.07
6 Winchester City Penguins A 13/U Winchester City Penguins 2:19.34 35.51 1:15.28 1:49.60
7 Rushmoor Ryls B 13/U Rushmoor Royals SC 2:23.48 36.53 1:17.19 1:52.07
8 Hart 13/U Hart 2:24.84 37.58 1:19.31 1:55.00

Event 266: Male Age 13 & Under 200m Medley Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Rushmoor Ryls A 13/U Rushmoor Royals SC 2:11.89 35.09 1:11.11 1:43.48
2 Winchester City Penguins A 13/U Winchester City Penguins 2:13.97 33.06 1:11.56 1:45.66
3 Havant & Waterlooville 13/U Havant & Waterlooville 2:14.23 32.51 1:12.40 1:45.48
4 City of Southampton 13/U City of Southampton 2:16.54 37.02 1:13.93 1:44.96
5 Rushmoor Ryls B 13/U Rushmoor Royals SC 2:19.45 35.99 1:14.67 1:49.55
6 Fareham Nomads 13/U Fareham Nomads 2:20.77 37.26 1:16.30 1:49.89
7 Hamble Aquatics 13/U Hamble Aquatics 2:21.15 37.78 1:13.76 1:49.07
8 Hart 13/U Hart 2:29.12 37.11 1:16.05 1:55.31

Event 267: Female Open 400m Freestyle Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A Open Portsmouth Northsea 3:58.41 29.65 1:01.28 1:30.39 2:01.98 2:29.72 3:00.23 3:28.67
2 City of Southampton A Open City of Southampton 4:03.72 29.47 1:00.44 1:29.87 2:01.48 2:31.31 3:04.09 3:32.29
3 Havant & Waterlooville Open Havant & Waterlooville 4:09.59 30.05 1:02.48 1:31.34 2:02.98 2:33.01 3:05.91 3:36.86
4 Rushmoor Ryls Open Rushmoor Royals SC 4:12.17 29.60 1:01.27 1:31.80 2:05.69 2:36.74 3:11.10 3:40.06
5 Portsmouth Northsea B Open Portsmouth Northsea 4:13.68 30.67 1:03.54 1:34.00 2:06.88 2:37.50 3:10.76 3:41.46
6 Winchester City Penguins Open Winchester City Penguins 4:14.60 30.73 1:02.96 1:34.23 2:09.03 2:39.13 3:11.51 3:41.66
7 West Wight Open West Wight 4:19.42 31.82 1:06.26 1:37.87 2:11.45 2:42.44 3:17.49 3:47.17
8 Alton A Open Alton & District 4:24.40 31.41 1:05.41 1:37.77 2:13.42 2:44.28 3:18.33 3:48.85

Event 268: Male Open 400m Freestyle Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A Open Portsmouth Northsea 3:37.66 27.45 56.22 1:22.79 1:52.41 2:17.65 2:45.55 3:10.39
2 Eastleigh & Oaklands Open Eastleigh & Oaklands 3:40.67 26.67 55.02 1:20.78 1:48.85 2:15.49 2:44.31 3:10.20
3 Fareham Nomads Open Fareham Nomads 3:41.94 27.59 57.04 1:23.69 1:53.33 2:19.30 2:49.58 3:13.68
4 City of Southampton Open City of Southampton 3:47.12 27.15 56.95 1:24.31 1:54.17 2:20.79 2:49.60 3:17.31
5 Winchester City Penguins Open Winchester City Penguins 3:51.18 26.91 57.67 1:26.11 1:57.42 2:25.02 2:54.16 3:20.59
6 Rushmoor Ryls Open Rushmoor Royals SC 3:54.18 28.34 58.90 1:27.46 1:58.33 2:25.52 2:55.81 3:23.82
7 Portsmouth Northsea B Open Portsmouth Northsea 3:54.67 27.74 56.55 1:24.55 1:56.02 2:24.66 2:55.02 3:24.38
8 Hamble Aquatics Open Hamble Aquatics 4:00.39 29.56 1:01.38 1:31.35 2:03.33 2:32.70 3:05.00 3:31.19

Back to Top

Results by Club