This site uses cookies. We may already have set some cookies when you loaded this page. Find out more about how we use cookies and how you can block them. If you continue to use this site we will assume you are happy for us to use cookies or you can click the button to hide this message.

Home About the County Diary Links School Swimming

HCASA Championships 2007

Session 5

Event 301: Girls U/10 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Nicole Dollery 26/3/97 Locksheath 2:37.47 455 33.06 1:14.61 1:57.75
2 Ellie Hoar 9/2/98 Portsmouth Northsea 2:49.02 361 40.04 1:23.11 2:07.17
3 Isabella Talbot 1/7/97 Winchester City Penguins 2:59.97 290 38.66 1:24.16 2:12.14

Event 302: Girls Age 10 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Kristina Neves 7/8/96 Guernsey 2:22.11 581 33.41 1:09.81 1:47.46
2 Alice Lim 6/8/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:36.47 436 36.51 1:16.10 1:57.42
3 Emma Lothian 20/4/96 Locksheath 2:38.06 422 34.94 1:15.57 1:57.62
4 Louise Fox 6/4/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:38.30 420 36.56 1:16.79 1:58.07
5 Stephanie Yeung 13/4/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:40.54 402 37.85 1:19.52 2:01.39
6 Carys Shears 16/9/96 Hamble Aquatics 2:43.50 378 38.71 1:20.92 2:03.68
7 Emily Jenkinson 21/7/96 Hamble Aquatics 2:45.20 366 36.99 1:19.70 2:03.46
8 Alexa Dymond 9/5/96 Winchester City Penguins 2:46.40 357 36.40 1:20.89 2:05.17
9 Nina Absolom 14/5/96 Winchester City Penguins 2:46.71 355 37.84 1:21.04 2:04.29
10 Amelia Hamilton 04/06/96 Hart 2:46.75 355 37.87 1:21.08 2:05.99
11 Hannah Golton 15/8/96 Locksheath 2:47.96 346 37.56 1:20.34 2:05.25
12 Isabel Rafferty 14/7/96 Winchester City Penguins 2:49.49 336 39.23 1:23.29 2:07.68
13 Brooke Rumsey 7/1/97 Hamble Aquatics 2:51.81 320 39.06 1:23.71 2:09.74
14 Bryony Sanderson 7/10/96 Tigers (Jersey) 2:52.58 315 36.65 1:21.06 2:07.19
15 Alexandra Butt 7/12/96 Guernsey 2:55.27 299 40.24 1:27.21 2:13.35
16 Sally Goodhand 22/6/96 Winchester City Penguins 2:55.32 299 38.48 1:23.38 2:09.52
17 Kayleigh Ryan 13/6/96 Hamble Aquatics 2:58.92 278 41.62 1:28.88 2:16.11
18 Julia Bradley 20/6/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:59.09 277 38.49 1:23.70 2:12.14
19 Emma Falconer 15/11/96 Winchester City Penguins 3:03.03 256 41.20 1:29.20 2:17.81
20 Holly Parker 31/5/96 Locksheath 3:04.25 250 41.73 1:29.50 2:17.76

Event 303: Girls Age 11 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Victoria Edwards 7/4/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:22.31 592 33.58 1:10.58 1:47.67
2 Emily Ard 21/7/95 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:23.00 584 33.46 1:10.33 1:48.48
3 Lotte Parfit 31/5/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:26.11 548 33.67 1:11.46 1:49.93
4 Evie Edwards 8/12/95 Fareham Nomads 2:27.20 537 33.49 1:11.04 1:49.44
5 Abigail Barker 10/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.06 517 34.45 1:12.53 1:51.23
6 Casey Wheeler 4/5/95 Fareham Nomads 2:29.42 514 34.22 1:13.39 1:53.44
7 Megan Wainwright 6/4/95 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:29.60 512 33.92 1:11.67 1:51.06
8 Bryony Parsons 8/9/95 Havant & Waterlooville 2:33.21 476 34.26 1:13.35 1:53.68
9 Kira Mancktelow 18/07/95 Hart 2:33.72 471 36.16 1:15.77 1:56.41
10 Elizabeth Neale 27/01/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:34.89 460 35.27 1:15.73 1:56.35
11 Forough Alizadeh 26/8/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:34.95 459 34.42 1:13.12 1:54.74
12 Sophie Alchin 17/5/95 Isle of Wight 2:36.04 449 36.22 1:16.48 1:57.44
13 Natasha Stuttard 30/6/95 Jersey 2:36.97 441 36.50 1:17.48 1:57.96
14 Nicole Hewlett 21/11/95 Guernsey 2:37.71 435 36.29 1:17.59 1:58.43
15 Hannah Hunter 9/6/95 Hamble Aquatics 2:37.76 435 35.55 1:15.47 1:57.22
16 Charlotte Preston-Howes 4/7/95 Winchester City Penguins 2:38.93 425 36.62 1:16.92 1:59.53
17 Samantha Crebo 20/12/95 Hamble Aquatics 2:43.20 390 36.73 1:19.97 2:04.20
18 Aimee Ballantyne 13/12/95 Gosport Dolphins 2:43.45 388 37.23 1:19.15 2:02.86
19 Chloe Salmon 10/10/95 Havant & Waterlooville 2:43.88 385 38.29 1:19.96 2:02.47
20 Siobhan Harrison 3/11/95 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:45.46 372 37.27 1:21.15 2:04.44
21 Eleanor Cross 19/12/95 Winchester City Penguins 2:46.20 366 35.64 1:19.34 2:04.78
22 Amy McKells 27/5/95 Havant & Waterlooville 2:47.27 359 38.38 1:21.52 2:05.17

Event 304: Boys U/10 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Bradley Isaacs 15/7/97 Hamble Aquatics 2:56.23 196 38.95 1:24.59 2:12.48
2 Harry Parfit 13/10/97 Beau Sejour Barracuda 3:09.16 147 40.22 1:29.39 2:20.72

Event 305: Boys Age 10 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Thomas Gregson 9/12/96 Portsmouth Northsea 2:32.40 347 34.74 1:13.96 1:54.25
2 James Wheadon 24/6/96 Portsmouth Northsea 2:33.89 336 35.78 1:15.68 1:55.37
3 Tony Manning 19/3/96 Tigers (Jersey) 2:35.20 326 35.37 1:15.65 1:57.01
4 Miles Munro 24/6/96 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:35.40 324 34.67 1:15.17 1:56.60
5 John McGee-Colwell 24/8/96 Portsmouth Northsea 2:39.39 297 36.38 1:18.42 2:01.02
6 Marco Petralia 24/3/96 Guernsey 2:41.59 283 37.59 1:19.04 2:01.50
7 Jake Fleetwood 29/05/96 City of Southampton 2:43.25 272 37.67 1:20.38 2:04.22
8 Cormac Bloomer 26/5/96 Tigers (Jersey) 2:44.20 267 38.88 1:21.99 2:04.07
9 Jay Mason 20/5/96 Guernsey 2:44.98 262 36.85 1:19.19 2:03.51
10 Oliver Heath 1/7/96 Winchester City Penguins 2:48.62 242 37.66 1:20.86 2:05.36
11 Giovanni Guarino 21/3/96 Tigers (Jersey) 2:50.86 230 38.40 1:22.61 2:08.16
12 Philip Smith 11/5/96 Havant & Waterlooville 2:54.61 211 39.56 1:25.58 2:12.76
13 James Corrigan 23/9/96 Portsmouth Northsea 2:54.81 210 40.56 1:26.86 2:12.96

Event 306: Boys Age 11 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Liam Small 13/7/95 Locksheath 2:23.64 431 33.59 1:11.23 1:49.36
2 Luke Winberg 15/10/95 Guernsey 2:25.64 412 32.90 1:09.87 1:48.40
3 Oliver Nightingale 3/7/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:32.58 354 35.20 1:15.09 1:55.35
4 Richard Allen 25/10/95 Hart 2:34.09 342 34.51 1:13.99 1:54.88
5 Aaron Matthews 23/12/95 City of Southampton 2:34.67 338 36.33 1:15.53 1:55.64
6 Chris Whitehead 1/7/95 Locksheath 2:34.96 335 34.68 1:14.54 1:55.72
7 Rhys Harris 8/5/95 Alton & District 2:35.72 329 35.10 1:14.97 1:55.36
8 James Down 28/12/95 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:36.63 323 37.84 1:18.38 1:59.15
9 Karl Heather 29/04/95 City of Southampton 2:36.85 321 35.83 1:15.97 1:57.66
10 Aaron Mahieu 4/8/95 Guernsey 2:37.51 317 35.15 1:15.60 1:56.95
11 Matthew Ryall 9/10/95 Winchester City Penguins 2:37.53 317 35.68 1:16.36 1:57.84
12 Christopher Sharpe 26/1/96 Winchester City Penguins 2:37.65 316 37.00 1:17.58 1:58.67
13 Pierce Gregory 11/5/95 Guernsey 2:37.97 313 34.77 1:15.28 1:57.26
14 Fraser Anderson 27/11/95 Hart 2:38.08 312 36.41 1:17.12 1:59.53
15 Adam Toy 9/2/96 Portsmouth Northsea 2:38.21 311 35.83 1:16.38 1:58.62
16 Luke Oakley 29/7/95 Isle of Wight 2:38.27 311 36.20 1:16.58 1:58.98
17 Henry Job 12/3/96 Tigers (Jersey) 2:38.91 307 35.45 1:16.96 1:58.78
18 Luke Bourgaize 4/10/95 Guernsey 2:39.69 302 36.22 1:16.73 1:59.30
19 Jonathon Sheppard 2/5/95 Fareham Nomads 2:40.04 300 35.97 1:17.11 1:59.56
20 Stoney Ho 12/10/95 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:45.67 264 36.25 1:18.66 2:03.24
21 Adam Kay 4/8/95 Hamble Aquatics 2:47.17 255 36.44 1:18.74 2:02.56
22 Thomas Gillespie 7/6/95 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:48.42 249 37.53 1:20.94 2:06.82
23 Harry Gallichan 1/1/96 Tigers (Jersey) 2:49.85 240 39.22 1:23.84 2:09.70
24 Thomas Preston 2/7/95 Alton & District 2:52.94 224 38.00 1:22.81 2:09.10

Event 307: Girls U/13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.95 705 33.60 1:12.34 1:56.52
2 Eliza Walsh 24/10/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:36.97 632 37.17 1:16.68 2:01.35
3 Stephanie Winser 6/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:38.93 610 36.47 1:15.54 2:04.41
4 Victoria Lim 14/8/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:41.97 578 34.68 1:17.15 2:06.03
5 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 2:42.33 575 34.40 1:15.81 2:05.29
6 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 2:42.37 574 37.75 1:21.22 2:05.36
7 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 2:42.85 570 35.18 1:15.57 2:04.97
8 Katy Glendening 27/1/95 Tigers (Jersey) 2:43.67 561 36.03 1:18.52 2:08.12
9 Misha Jackson 25/9/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:44.98 548 39.83 1:22.60 2:09.55
10 Sacha Ray 15/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:47.16 527 38.57 1:20.11 2:08.94
11 Rhea Shears 22/6/94 Hamble Aquatics 2:47.70 521 36.22 1:18.39 2:10.30
12 Philippa Pennycook 21/03/94 Hart 2:48.84 511 36.74 1:21.81 2:11.54
13 Emma Tinker 22/9/94 Hamble Aquatics 2:49.04 510 37.74 1:18.01 2:11.34
14 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton & District 2:49.21 508 35.76 1:20.55 2:12.45
15 Megan Randles 08/4/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:49.81 503 39.02 1:21.07 2:10.88
16 Lucy Robson 13/08/94 Alton & District 2:50.31 498 37.53 1:20.27 2:13.68
17 Lauren Waldram 17/7/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:50.50 496 39.12 1:21.35 2:11.86
18 Annalise Jerram 14/6/94 West Wight 2:50.58 495 36.12 1:21.60 2:10.66
19 Ella Simmons 6/8/94 Havant & Waterlooville 2:50.64 495 38.71 1:21.15 2:12.31
20 Georgia Tosen 14/12/94 Locksheath 2:50.66 495 37.34 1:18.92 2:12.40
21 Cody Butcher 21/1/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:50.71 494 39.22 1:21.38 2:13.91
22 Faline Chapman 8/9/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:50.98 492 39.42 1:23.69 2:14.00
23 Sophie Van Neste 19/4/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:52.30 481 41.92 1:24.41 2:16.66
24 Rebecca Lee 8/4/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:54.30 464 39.24 1:25.09 2:11.71
25 Rebecca Lowe 3/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 2:54.60 462 39.07 1:24.09 2:15.24
26 Charlotte Grant 2/12/94 Fareham Nomads 2:54.68 461 41.32 1:25.75 2:18.47
27 Rachael Copeman 9/5/94 Fareham Nomads 2:55.53 453 41.75 1:24.06 2:17.21
28 Emily Ritzema 23/5/94 Jersey 2:57.97 435 39.17 1:24.07 2:19.23

Event 308: Girls Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:27.38 758 32.87 1:09.97 1:54.20
2 Jodie Willis 31/7/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:30.46 718 33.25 1:12.69 1:55.70
3 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:31.33 707 34.15 1:10.80 1:56.99
4 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:32.31 694 33.74 1:10.78 1:56.95
5 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:33.41 681 32.50 1:10.58 1:56.69
6 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:33.72 677 33.92 1:13.23 1:57.77
7 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:34.15 672 37.35 1:15.81 1:59.31
8 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:35.33 658 35.02 1:15.77 1:59.52
9 Jodie Bruce 20/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:36.65 642 33.27 1:12.47 2:00.48
10 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:38.66 620 39.12 1:18.53 2:01.72
11 Catriona Mcgill 29/7/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:40.36 601 38.01 1:19.77 2:06.37
12 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:40.66 598 35.97 1:15.13 2:04.37
13 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:40.98 594 35.83 1:16.46 2:04.47
14 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Locksheath 2:41.01 594 36.76 1:18.90 2:02.53
15 Abigail Slater 21/01/94 City of Southampton 2:42.34 581 38.50 1:20.73 2:06.00
16 Lucy Dewdney 26/11/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:43.60 567 36.69 1:19.49 2:06.75
17 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 2:44.64 556 36.88 1:19.20 2:08.45
18 Lauren Hearse 8/11/93 Alton & District 2:44.79 555 37.52 1:18.87 2:06.27
19 Shannen Morris 5/2/94 West Wight 2:46.97 534 34.77 1:17.03 2:08.64
20 Sally Chui 8/9/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:47.23 532 35.91 1:16.98 2:07.81
21 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:47.24 532 37.60 1:18.65 2:09.98
22 Laura Sharpe 24/5/93 Winchester City Penguins 2:47.74 527 37.75 1:18.64 2:08.80
23 Kirsty Sutherland 31/12/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:48.31 521 37.30 1:18.12 2:10.73
24 Rupal Thakrar 13/9/93 Havant & Waterlooville 2:48.92 516 35.17 1:17.28 2:08.38
25 Daisy Grundy 4/6/93 West Wight 2:49.64 509 37.77 1:21.59 2:11.15
26 Sophie Bashforth 13/12/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:50.04 506 40.15 1:21.54 2:12.53
27 Serena Thomson 27/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:50.37 502 38.67 1:22.76 2:11.42
28 Charlotte Coxhead 3/2/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:51.24 495 39.03 1:21.28 2:14.06
29 Kiera Boden 18/6/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:52.08 488 37.82 1:20.89 2:11.40
Florine Forster 25/9/93 Winchester City Penguins DQ:off back prior to turn on backstroke
Zahra Bourak 7/11/93 Rushmoor Royals SC DQ:False start

Event 309: Boys U/13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Bruno Banks 30/8/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:34.13 513 36.20 1:15.03 2:01.12
2 Bradley Kemp 12/10/94 Hart 2:34.53 509 35.66 1:15.74 1:59.49
3 Bradley Chapman 5/5/94 Locksheath 2:37.71 477 34.52 1:14.76 2:01.93
4 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 2:37.77 477 34.87 1:14.30 2:04.69
5 Neil Redman 27/6/94 Hamble Aquatics 2:40.45 452 34.45 1:16.22 2:02.96
6 David Hall 19/3/94 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:42.05 438 35.63 1:16.01 2:06.72
7 Samuel Taylor 30/06/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:44.26 419 36.43 1:17.66 2:08.00
8 Joe Ogier 17/6/94 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:45.08 413 36.39 1:18.68 2:08.66
9 Luke Belton 5/5/94 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:46.26 403 39.07 1:21.55 2:08.05
10 Adam Massey 13/9/94 Alton & District 2:46.49 400 36.42 1:20.28 2:10.44
11 James Hewlett 17/6/94 Guernsey 2:47.42 394 38.76 1:19.66 2:11.08
12 Michael Harris 23/10/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:47.63 391 33.90 1:12.92 2:10.74
13 Nicholas Courtney 1/2/95 Winchester City Penguins 2:48.54 385 38.20 1:21.33 2:10.44
14 Simon Mooney 17/4/94 Winchester City Penguins 2:51.86 360 36.03 1:19.69 2:12.08
15 Matthew Morgan 23/11/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:52.13 358 38.06 1:20.27 2:13.76
16 Michael Robinson 25/12/94 Havant & Waterlooville 2:52.62 354 38.44 1:23.11 2:12.69
17 George Moss 26/2/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:54.67 340 37.88 1:22.32 2:16.06
18 Jack Vivian 3/8/94 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:59.88 306 40.57 1:25.43 2:20.86

Event 310: Boys Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:28.60 567 33.15 1:10.66 1:54.93
2 Jack Mundell 18/8/93 Havant & Waterlooville 2:30.33 547 32.11 1:10.67 1:56.82
3 Daniel Galloway 17/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:33.78 511 32.61 1:13.27 1:59.32
4 Jack Bowman 1/5/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:35.67 492 34.57 1:16.06 1:59.96
5 Adam Robinson 29/6/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:37.61 473 33.30 1:13.10 2:00.67
6 Conor Mallett 16/7/93 Jersey 2:38.40 465 34.34 1:15.34 2:02.78
7 Thomas Mills 2/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 2:38.75 462 35.52 1:13.85 2:02.66
8 Adam Cotton 16/8/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:43.21 423 35.42 1:16.83 2:05.69
9 Kieran Maynard 11/5/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:43.66 419 35.85 1:19.03 2:07.53
10 Stuart Baker 4/4/93 Winchester City Penguins 2:44.15 416 38.90 1:18.26 2:06.91
11 James Walwyn 11/3/94 Jersey 2:44.71 410 36.33 1:18.19 2:10.82

Event 311: Boys Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:17.25 687 31.13 1:05.29 1:45.46
2 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:19.51 657 30.62 1:05.38 1:48.03
3 Callum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.29 646 30.72 1:06.00 1:48.41
4 Sam Moreton 2/6/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:20.77 641 31.32 1:08.66 1:50.65
5 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 2:21.52 631 30.73 1:08.14 1:47.73
6 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:22.70 616 32.81 1:09.34 1:50.67
7 Jake Timberlake 5/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.66 569 31.89 1:08.68 1:51.86
8 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Fareham Nomads 2:27.48 560 30.68 1:08.81 1:54.70
9 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.24 540 31.25 1:09.30 1:55.88
10 James Owen 5/7/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:30.06 532 33.27 1:13.83 1:57.53
11 Sam Wheeler 13/5/92 Fareham Nomads 2:32.15 509 33.09 1:11.76 1:58.98
12 Guy Usher 20/8/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:32.61 505 31.97 1:10.50 1:56.67
13 Samuel Redman 8/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:34.30 488 34.16 1:13.39 1:59.74
14 Greg Thomas 12/1/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:34.37 488 33.61 1:11.69 2:00.18
15 Matthew Lewis 6/9/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:35.06 481 33.33 1:11.94 2:01.14
16 Robert Crook 16/5/92 Fareham Nomads 2:35.14 481 34.00 1:15.81 2:01.01
17 Peter Mancktelow 03/07/92 Hart 2:35.61 476 34.53 1:12.67 2:00.34
18 Richard Felgate 16/6/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:35.88 473 31.68 1:12.32 2:00.60
19 Oliver McSoley 30/6/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:35.96 472 32.56 1:12.55 2:00.16
20 Christopher Harvey 3/3/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:41.30 425 35.57 1:16.05 2:04.01

Event 312: Girls U/10 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Nicole Dollery 26/3/97 Locksheath 37.57 459
2 Jessica Davies 13/6/97 Fareham Nomads 39.32 396
3 Isabella Talbot 1/7/97 Winchester City Penguins 42.05 315
4 Ellie Hoar 9/2/98 Portsmouth Northsea 42.47 304
5 Kerrie-Anne Dowdell 16/4/97 Fareham Nomads 42.80 295

Event 313: Girls Age 10 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Kristina Neves 7/8/96 Guernsey 35.98 517
2 Alice Lim 6/8/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 38.29 426
3 Hannah Golton 15/8/96 Locksheath 38.55 416
4 Alexa Dymond 9/5/96 Winchester City Penguins 39.47 385
5 Kayleigh Ryan 13/6/96 Hamble Aquatics 40.14 364
6 Amelia Hamilton 04/06/96 Hart 40.43 356
7 Stephanie Yeung 13/4/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 40.70 347
8 Bryony Sanderson 7/10/96 Tigers (Jersey) 40.80 344
9 Carys Shears 16/9/96 Hamble Aquatics 41.37 329
10 Louise Fox 6/4/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 42.13 308
11 Hannah Parker 16/10/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 42.29 304
12 Emma Lothian 20/4/96 Locksheath 42.62 295
13 Brooke Rumsey 7/1/97 Hamble Aquatics 42.65 294
14 Isabel Rafferty 14/7/96 Winchester City Penguins 42.66 294
15 Nina Absolom 14/5/96 Winchester City Penguins 42.86 290
16 Lilly Morgan 23/9/96 Winchester City Penguins 43.78 268
17 Sarah Hawkings 27/9/96 Winchester City Penguins 44.35 255
18 Emma Falconer 15/11/96 Winchester City Penguins 45.95 222

Event 314: Girls Age 11 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Victoria Edwards 7/4/95 Portsmouth Northsea 35.72 556
2 Evie Edwards 8/12/95 Fareham Nomads 36.22 533
3 Lotte Parfit 31/5/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 36.52 519
4 Megan Wainwright 6/4/95 Rushmoor Royals SC 37.03 497
5 Ellie Ogier 8/11/95 Guernsey 37.90 462
6 Bryony Parsons 8/9/95 Havant & Waterlooville 37.91 461
7 Casey Wheeler 4/5/95 Fareham Nomads 38.07 455
8 Laura McDonough 23/9/95 Winchester City Penguins 38.74 430
9 Sophie Alchin 17/5/95 Isle of Wight 38.75 430
10 Charlotte Cameron 16/7/95 Fareham Nomads 39.15 416
11 Hannah Hunter 9/6/95 Hamble Aquatics 39.19 414
12 Kira Mancktelow 18/07/95 Hart 40.15 381
13 Laura Dehaas 18/6/95 Rushmoor Royals SC 40.47 371
14 Amy McKells 27/5/95 Havant & Waterlooville 40.50 371
15 Isobel Lyon-Maris 31/12/95 City of Southampton 40.53 370
16 Aimee Ballantyne 13/12/95 Gosport Dolphins 40.80 361
17 Charlotte Preston-Howes 4/7/95 Winchester City Penguins 41.04 354
18 Hannah-Marie Dowdell 5/2/96 Fareham Nomads 41.79 332
19 Eleanor Cross 19/12/95 Winchester City Penguins 42.63 310

Event 315: Girls Age 12 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Eleanor Jones 14/8/94 Winchester City Penguins 35.31 584
2 Emma Tinker 22/9/94 Hamble Aquatics 35.56 572
3 Emily Butcher 7/5/94 Winchester City Penguins 35.64 568
4 Lucy Robson 13/08/94 Alton & District 35.72 564
5 Georgia Tosen 14/12/94 Locksheath 36.97 508
6 Rhea Shears 22/6/94 Hamble Aquatics 37.03 505
7 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 37.05 504
8 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 37.11 502
9 Cambridge Jacklin 13/9/94 Tigers (Jersey) 37.30 494
10 Cody Butcher 21/1/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 37.64 480
11 Helen Stride 25/12/94 Winchester City Penguins 37.69 477
12 Sacha Ray 15/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 37.71 476
13 Lauren Waldram 17/7/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 37.75 475
14 Emily Hurley 14/6/94 Tigers (Jersey) 38.05 464
15 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 38.19 458
16 Francesca Smith 24/9/94 Alton & District 38.25 456
17 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton & District 38.36 451
18 Megan Randles 08/4/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 38.44 449
19 Gemma Wilson 14/8/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 38.46 447
20 Sophie Van Neste 19/4/94 Tigers (Jersey) 38.51 445
21 Florence Stirzaker 13/2/95 Havant & Waterlooville 38.58 443
22 Charlotte Grant 2/12/94 Fareham Nomads 38.71 438
23 Emily Ritzema 23/5/94 Jersey 39.15 422
24 Faline Chapman 8/9/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 39.19 421
25 Laura Fenwick 29/1/95 Winchester City Penguins 39.46 412
26 Rebecca Lowe 3/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 39.69 403

Event 316: Girls Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 31.81 776
2 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 33.32 683
3 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 33.34 682
4 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 34.07 641
5 Sally Chui 8/9/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 34.89 599
6 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 35.11 587
7 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 35.14 586
8 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Locksheath 35.18 584
9 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 35.69 559
10 Shannen Morris 5/2/94 West Wight 35.71 558
11 Lauren Hearse 8/11/93 Alton & District 36.08 540
12 Rupal Thakrar 13/9/93 Havant & Waterlooville 36.24 534
13 Sophie Bashforth 13/12/93 Tigers (Jersey) 36.34 529
14 Kirsty Sutherland 31/12/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 36.47 523
15 Beth McConnell 7/3/94 Fareham Nomads 36.49 522
16 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands 36.51 521
17 Hannah Amies 4/12/93 Winchester City Penguins 37.89 464

Event 317: Boys U/10 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Daniel Cameron 27/3/97 Fareham Nomads 41.44 212
2 Harry Parfit 13/10/97 Beau Sejour Barracuda 42.59 189
3 Bradley Isaacs 15/7/97 Hamble Aquatics 43.07 181
4 Liam Kemp 05/07/97 Hart 44.41 158

Event 318: Boys Age 10 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Oliver Heath 1/7/96 Winchester City Penguins 38.73 308
2 Miles Munro 24/6/96 Beau Sejour Barracuda 40.58 257
3 James Corrigan 23/9/96 Portsmouth Northsea 40.94 248
4 Matthew Shakespeare 5/10/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 41.34 239
5 Jake Fleetwood 29/05/96 City of Southampton 41.44 236
6 Jay Mason 20/5/96 Guernsey 42.03 223
7 Tony Manning 19/3/96 Tigers (Jersey) 42.20 219
8 Philip Smith 11/5/96 Havant & Waterlooville 43.54 193
9 Cormac Bloomer 26/5/96 Tigers (Jersey) 44.33 178
10 Marco Petralia 24/3/96 Guernsey 44.38 177

Event 319: Boys Age 11 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Luke Winberg 15/10/95 Guernsey 36.02 406
2 Richard Allen 25/10/95 Hart 37.07 367
3 Karl Heather 29/04/95 City of Southampton 37.28 359
4 Oliver Nightingale 3/7/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 37.72 344
5 Pierce Gregory 11/5/95 Guernsey 37.83 340
6 Matthew Ryall 9/10/95 Winchester City Penguins 38.17 329
7 Chris Whitehead 1/7/95 Locksheath 38.22 328
8 Jonathon Sheppard 2/5/95 Fareham Nomads 38.43 321
9 Liam Small 13/7/95 Locksheath 38.79 311
10 Thomas Preston 2/7/95 Alton & District 39.28 296
11 Stoney Ho 12/10/95 Rushmoor Royals SC 39.34 293
12 James Down 28/12/95 Basingstoke Bluefins 39.47 291
13 Henry Job 12/3/96 Tigers (Jersey) 39.93 277
14 Aaron Mahieu 4/8/95 Guernsey 40.06 275
15 Luke Bourgaize 4/10/95 Guernsey 40.27 269
16 Alex Hayes 08/08/95 Hart 40.29 268
17 Adam Toy 9/2/96 Portsmouth Northsea 40.54 261
18 Rhys Harris 8/5/95 Alton & District 40.93 252
19 Adam Kay 4/8/95 Hamble Aquatics 41.48 238
20 Christopher Sharpe 26/1/96 Winchester City Penguins 42.26 221
21 Thomas Gillespie 7/6/95 Eastleigh & Oaklands 42.66 213
22 Harry Gallichan 1/1/96 Tigers (Jersey) 42.70 212

Event 320: Boys Age 12 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Bruno Banks 30/8/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 33.59 509
2 Joel Frank 17/7/94 Winchester City Penguins 33.60 508
3 David Hall 19/3/94 Beau Sejour Barracuda 34.24 477
4 Michael Harris 23/10/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 34.32 475
5 Andrew Demetriou 1/4/94 Gosport Dolphins 34.70 458
6 Samuel Taylor 30/06/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 36.14 398
7 Bradley Chapman 5/5/94 Locksheath 36.20 395
8 Joe Ogier 17/6/94 Beau Sejour Barracuda 36.37 389
9 James Hewlett 17/6/94 Guernsey 36.87 370
10 Matthew Morgan 23/11/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 37.26 357
11 Luke Belton 5/5/94 Beau Sejour Barracuda 37.77 339
12 Michael Robinson 25/12/94 Havant & Waterlooville 38.29 322
13 Joseph Massey 13/9/94 Alton & District 38.30 322
14 David Fox 24/10/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 38.46 317
15 George Moss 26/2/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 38.92 304
16 Jack Vivian 3/8/94 Eastleigh & Oaklands 39.28 293
17 Oliver Jeffcott 2/6/94 Winchester City Penguins 39.50 286

Event 321: Boys Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Jack Mundell 18/8/93 Havant & Waterlooville 32.95 523
2 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 33.13 514
3 Thomas Mills 2/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 33.15 514
4 Justin Craig 25/6/93 Winchester City Penguins 33.26 508
5 Adam Cotton 16/8/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 33.66 489
6 Joshua Howell 17/6/93 Fareham Nomads 33.69 487
7 Adam Robinson 29/6/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands 34.13 467
8 Callum Stewart 19/10/93 Gosport Dolphins 34.39 455
9 Mitchell Smith 4/8/93 Fareham Nomads 34.41 454
10 Conor Mallett 16/7/93 Jersey 34.46 453
11 Stuart Baker 4/4/93 Winchester City Penguins 34.65 444
12 Jack Bowman 1/5/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 35.21 421
13 William Hastings 16/9/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 35.90 394
14 James Walwyn 11/3/94 Jersey 35.95 391
15 Sean Jackson 21/5/93 Havant & Waterlooville 36.22 381
Matthew Mew 31/8/93 Fareham Nomads DQ:kicking into turn independent of turning action

Event 322: Boys Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Callum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 30.94 628
2 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 31.44 598
3 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 31.68 584
4 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 31.77 579
5 Sam Wheeler 13/5/92 Fareham Nomads 32.40 545
6 Oliver McSoley 30/6/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.46 541
7 Greg Thomas 12/1/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.97 516
8 Peter Mancktelow 03/07/92 Hart 33.02 513
9 Samuel Redman 8/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 33.62 484
10 Jamie McDonald 30/10/92 Isle of Wight 33.89 472
11 Ben Titcombe 27/5/92 Hamble Aquatics 34.29 454

Event 323: Girls U/12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.46 739 37.60
2 Emily Ard 21/7/95 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:25.98 567 40.30
3 Nicole Hewlett 21/11/95 Guernsey 1:30.33 486 41.74
4 Lotte Parfit 31/5/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:31.48 467 43.50
5 Molly Davis 01/06/95 Hart 1:32.56 450 44.85
6 Ellie Ogier 8/11/95 Guernsey 1:33.04 442 44.84
7 Elizabeth Neale 27/01/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:33.35 437 44.34
8 Evie Edwards 8/12/95 Fareham Nomads 1:33.99 428 44.74
9 Zoe Goodrham 24/5/95 Alton & District 1:36.65 389 46.51
10 Naomi Dodds 2/12/95 Tigers (Jersey) 1:38.71 362 47.32

Event 324: Girls Age 12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 1:20.40 673 37.61
2 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:21.37 652 38.55
3 Eliza Walsh 24/10/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:24.77 577 40.89
4 Rebecca Lee 8/4/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:27.67 522 41.19
5 Faline Chapman 8/9/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:27.76 520 43.31
6 Emily Butcher 7/5/94 Winchester City Penguins 1:27.88 518 41.23
7 Misha Jackson 25/9/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:29.55 488 42.86
8 Megan Randles 08/4/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:30.26 476 43.65
9 Annalise Jerram 14/6/94 West Wight 1:30.47 472 42.93
10 Rebecca Caws 15/5/94 Fareham Nomads 1:31.12 462 42.08
11 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 1:31.48 457 42.81
12 Philippa Pennycook 21/03/94 Hart 1:31.74 452 44.01
13 Sacha Ray 15/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:33.93 419 44.98
14 Catherine Crocker 10/07/94 City of Southampton 1:38.23 360 46.60

Event 325: Girls Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Jodie Willis 31/7/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:14.99 789 35.51
2 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Locksheath 1:18.81 689 37.89
3 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:20.21 656 38.09
4 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:21.43 629 38.61
5 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:22.03 615 39.08
6 Abigail Slater 21/01/94 City of Southampton 1:23.66 581 39.92
7 Laura Sharpe 24/5/93 Winchester City Penguins 1:24.92 556 39.89
8 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:25.42 547 39.57
9 Shannen Morris 5/2/94 West Wight 1:26.72 523 41.23
10 Lucy Dewdney 26/11/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:27.77 503 42.12
11 Serena Thomson 27/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:28.50 491 42.04
12 Sally Chui 8/9/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:29.20 478 42.95
13 Kiera Boden 18/6/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:32.45 426 45.04

Event 326: Boys U/13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Bradley Kemp 12/10/94 Hart 1:18.64 539 37.93
2 Neil Redman 27/6/94 Hamble Aquatics 1:19.26 526 36.85
3 Nicholas Courtney 1/2/95 Winchester City Penguins 1:26.09 401 40.96
4 Luke Belton 5/5/94 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:26.31 398 40.64
5 Bradley Chapman 5/5/94 Locksheath 1:26.97 388 41.05
6 Jack Vivian 3/8/94 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:39.10 240 46.12
Michael Robinson 25/12/94 Havant & Waterlooville DQ:dolphin kick in wrong sequence after turn

Event 327: Boys Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Joshua Smith 10/04/93 City of Southampton 1:18.43 519 37.43
2 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:20.30 482 38.91
3 Jack Bowman 1/5/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:20.90 470 38.39
4 Daniel Galloway 17/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:22.04 449 39.73
5 Conor Mallett 16/7/93 Jersey 1:25.44 393 40.24
6 Adam Cotton 16/8/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:25.78 387 40.42
7 Stuart Baker 4/4/93 Winchester City Penguins 1:26.40 378 40.70
8 Mitchell Smith 4/8/93 Fareham Nomads 1:26.58 375 40.11

Event 328: Boys Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 1:11.44 670 33.70
2 Callum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:15.90 561 36.12
3 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:16.97 537 36.23
4 Sam Moreton 2/6/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:17.27 532 36.62
5 Joe Smith 30/6/92 Alton & District 1:17.35 529 35.65
6 James Owen 5/7/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:17.67 523 36.44
7 Michael Baxter 12/08/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:18.22 512 36.98
8 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.68 502 37.58
9 Sam Chapman 20/8/92 Alton & District 1:19.71 483 37.78
10 Jake Timberlake 5/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:20.36 470 37.34
11 Christopher Vine 5/9/92 Fareham Nomads 1:20.42 469 36.51
12 Christopher Harvey 3/3/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:23.00 423 39.10
13 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:24.75 395 39.73
14 Oliver McSoley 30/6/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:25.51 383 41.10

Event 329: Girls U/10 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Nicole Dollery 26/3/97 Locksheath 3:14.39 525 40.46 1:32.70 2:26.07

Event 330: Girls Age 10 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Kristina Neves 7/8/96 Guernsey 2:40.75 713 35.32 1:17.03 1:59.31
2 Alice Lim 6/8/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:55.32 546 39.43 1:24.54 2:10.89
3 Louise Fox 6/4/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 3:10.67 413 42.25 1:30.56 2:21.24
4 Carys Shears 16/9/96 Hamble Aquatics 3:14.32 385 43.69 1:35.48 2:26.73
5 Brooke Rumsey 7/1/97 Hamble Aquatics 3:31.49 280 45.68 1:41.07 2:37.97
6 Emma Lothian 20/4/96 Locksheath 3:43.31 226 45.44 1:45.74 2:46.38

Event 331: Girls Age 11 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.36 776 33.76 1:11.97 1:51.23
2 Victoria Edwards 7/4/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:44.08 604 38.21 1:21.17 2:04.14
3 Megan Wainwright 6/4/95 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:58.50 463 40.79 1:26.47 2:12.85
4 Evie Edwards 8/12/95 Fareham Nomads 3:07.44 393 38.63 1:27.23 2:18.67

Event 332: Girls Age 12 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:35.06 677 34.18 1:13.80 1:54.32
2 Victoria Lim 14/8/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:36.58 659 34.86 1:14.79 1:56.49
3 Stephanie Winser 6/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:37.73 645 36.04 1:16.30 1:57.35
4 Eliza Walsh 24/10/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:38.44 637 36.89 1:17.40 1:58.30
5 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:44.41 570 36.18 1:17.71 2:01.35
6 Rhea Shears 22/6/94 Hamble Aquatics 2:44.49 569 36.98 1:18.85 2:02.01
7 Katy Glendening 27/1/95 Tigers (Jersey) 2:47.48 539 36.65 1:19.54 2:03.89
8 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton & District 2:48.04 534 36.65 1:20.24 2:05.15
9 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 2:49.62 518 35.90 1:18.55 2:05.88
10 Emily Hurley 14/6/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:55.54 465 39.34 1:24.63 2:10.31

Event 333: Girls Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.50 795 33.22 1:09.63 1:47.11
2 Jodie Bruce 20/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.54 725 34.35 1:12.08 1:50.64
3 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:36.78 635 35.11 1:15.28 1:57.02
4 Hannah Merritt 12/10/93 Hart 2:39.16 608 33.75 1:13.03 1:56.33
5 Natalie McNamara 19/5/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:43.85 557 35.95 1:16.71 2:00.38
6 Florine Forster 25/9/93 Winchester City Penguins 3:06.19 370 38.38 1:25.89 2:16.90

Event 335: Boys Age 10 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 John McGee-Colwell 24/8/96 Portsmouth Northsea 2:57.90 390 39.11 1:24.70 2:12.03
2 James Corrigan 23/9/96 Portsmouth Northsea 3:30.07 202 44.13 1:40.07 2:35.69

Event 336: Boys Age 11 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Luke Winberg 15/10/95 Guernsey 2:55.85 357 38.46 1:25.27 2:13.18
2 Chris Whitehead 1/7/95 Locksheath 3:03.03 308 40.67 1:27.06 2:17.71

Event 337: Boys Age 12 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Adam Massey 13/9/94 Alton & District 2:50.07 384 37.17 1:19.45 2:04.01

Event 338: Boys Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Adam Robinson 29/6/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:46.09 397 35.55 1:17.07 2:01.71

Event 339: Boys Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:16.45 698 31.01 1:05.67 1:41.18
2 Callum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.75 666 30.98 1:05.98 1:42.13
3 Jake Timberlake 5/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.08 610 32.00 1:08.17 1:45.69
4 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.93 518 32.69 1:11.72 1:52.78
5 Matthew Lewis 6/9/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:34.76 480 33.75 1:11.89 1:52.80
6 Robert Crook 16/5/92 Fareham Nomads 2:43.70 400 34.89 1:16.76 2:00.54

Back to Top

Results by Club

Events