This site uses cookies. We may already have set some cookies when you loaded this page. Find out more about how we use cookies and how you can block them. If you continue to use this site we will assume you are happy for us to use cookies or you can click the button to hide this message.

Home About the County Diary Links School Swimming

HCASA Championships 2007

Session 6

Event 351: Girls U/10 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Nicole Dollery 26/3/97 Locksheath 3:33.98 380 47.72 1:44.08 2:40.51
2 Ellie Hoar 9/2/98 Portsmouth Northsea 3:34.82 375 50.65 1:44.96 2:41.37

Event 352: Girls Age 10 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Kristina Neves 7/8/96 Guernsey 3:06.03 574 42.55 1:30.07 2:18.46
2 Alice Lim 6/8/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 3:28.52 396 49.10 1:43.40 2:37.60
3 Emily Jenkinson 21/7/96 Hamble Aquatics 3:29.12 393 46.69 1:40.02 2:35.38
4 Sally Goodhand 22/6/96 Winchester City Penguins 3:33.29 367 48.80 1:43.89 2:39.54
5 Nina Absolom 14/5/96 Winchester City Penguins 3:36.41 348 49.96 1:44.96 2:41.57
6 Holly Parker 31/5/96 Locksheath 3:40.62 325 49.55 1:46.48 2:43.83
7 Hannah Golton 15/8/96 Locksheath 3:41.50 320 50.05 1:47.17 2:44.92
8 Emma Falconer 15/11/96 Winchester City Penguins 3:42.03 317 52.18 1:49.25 2:46.54
9 Julia Bradley 20/6/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 3:44.99 303 52.26 1:50.21 2:48.97
10 Mellissa Britton-Williams 18/10/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 3:46.15 297 52.12 1:49.73 2:50.23
11 Alexandra Butt 7/12/96 Guernsey 3:46.66 294 52.64 1:52.26 2:51.91
12 Kayleigh Ryan 13/6/96 Hamble Aquatics 3:47.21 292 52.73 1:51.14 2:50.62

Event 353: Girls Age 11 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:42.75 806 38.46 1:19.82 2:01.43
2 Emily Ard 21/7/95 Eastleigh & Oaklands 3:03.63 572 42.54 1:29.61 2:17.39
3 Nicole Hewlett 21/11/95 Guernsey 3:14.90 475 43.76 1:33.19 2:25.21
4 Lotte Parfit 31/5/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 3:16.03 466 44.81 1:34.72 2:25.89
5 Molly Davis 01/06/95 Hart 3:16.21 465 47.10 1:37.68 2:27.22
6 Elizabeth Neale 27/01/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 3:16.23 465 44.95 1:35.14 2:26.91
7 Ellie Ogier 8/11/95 Guernsey 3:19.11 444 46.66 1:38.73 2:31.47
8 Zoe Goodrham 24/5/95 Alton & District 3:27.27 388 47.67 1:40.07 2:34.37
9 Kira Mancktelow 18/07/95 Hart 3:33.39 350 50.67 1:45.33 2:39.95
10 Natasha Stuttard 30/6/95 Jersey 3:34.48 345 48.92 1:43.74 2:39.77
11 Naomi Dodds 2/12/95 Tigers (Jersey) 3:36.44 333 49.90 1:46.37 2:42.31

Event 354: Boys U/10 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Liam Kemp 05/07/97 Hart 3:51.90 175 53.35 1:52.81 2:52.54

Event 355: Boys Age 10 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Thomas Gregson 9/12/96 Portsmouth Northsea 3:14.08 374 46.31 1:36.53 2:24.87
2 James Wheadon 24/6/96 Portsmouth Northsea 3:20.14 334 48.18 1:38.82 2:30.47
3 John McGee-Colwell 24/8/96 Portsmouth Northsea 3:22.78 318 48.87 1:41.11 2:32.91
4 Miles Munro 24/6/96 Beau Sejour Barracuda 3:38.26 240 49.75 1:46.15 2:43.43
5 Jacob Cross 2/2/97 Rushmoor Royals SC 3:41.83 224 51.73 1:50.09 2:46.82
6 Jay Mason 20/5/96 Guernsey 3:42.35 223 49.79 1:47.94 2:46.84
7 James Corrigan 23/9/96 Portsmouth Northsea 3:42.38 223 52.60 1:50.04 2:47.43
8 Jai Allen 5/6/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 3:45.31 211 51.19 1:49.84 2:49.04
9 Oliver Heath 1/7/96 Winchester City Penguins 3:46.09 207 51.55 1:49.29 2:48.29
10 Frazer Beauchamp 3/8/96 Havant & Waterlooville 3:47.08 204 52.94 1:52.49 2:50.57
11 Jake Fleetwood 29/05/96 City of Southampton 3:58.39 166 55.88 1:56.15 2:56.88
Giovanni Guarino 21/3/96 Tigers (Jersey) DQ:arm movements not simultaneous length 4

Event 356: Boys Age 11 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Luke Winberg 15/10/95 Guernsey 3:14.01 363 44.56 1:36.04 2:25.47
2 Rhys Harris 8/5/95 Alton & District 3:18.48 334 42.84 1:33.76 2:26.57
3 Liam Small 13/7/95 Locksheath 3:18.63 334 44.13 1:36.37 2:27.80
4 Richard Allen 25/10/95 Hart 3:20.44 323 46.14 1:37.04 2:28.32
5 Joseph Riley 27/10/95 Fareham Nomads 3:23.82 303 48.50 1:40.91 2:32.73
6 Karl Heather 29/04/95 City of Southampton 3:23.96 303 48.81 1:40.87 2:33.23
7 Stoney Ho 12/10/95 Rushmoor Royals SC 3:24.17 302 46.52 1:40.01 2:33.19
8 Aaron Mahieu 4/8/95 Guernsey 3:24.58 299 47.15 1:39.60 2:32.44
9 Luke Bourgaize 4/10/95 Guernsey 3:25.79 293 46.91 1:40.94 2:36.02
10 Jonathon Sheppard 2/5/95 Fareham Nomads 3:25.89 292 46.76 1:39.78 2:33.48
11 Christopher Sharpe 26/1/96 Winchester City Penguins 3:39.43 228 51.61 1:46.83 2:43.71
Owen Wagstaff 23/12/95 Hart DQ:moving at start

Event 357: Girls U/13 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Stephanie Winser 6/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:33.01 644 36.81 1:15.61 1:54.74
2 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 2:37.67 591 37.23 1:17.43 1:57.94
3 Emma Tinker 22/9/94 Hamble Aquatics 2:39.61 570 37.64 1:18.49 1:59.65
4 Rhea Shears 22/6/94 Hamble Aquatics 2:40.58 559 38.35 1:19.95 2:01.69
5 Victoria Lim 14/8/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:40.91 556 37.47 1:18.73 2:01.16
6 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 2:41.14 554 38.07 1:19.05 2:00.80
7 Lucy Robson 13/08/94 Alton & District 2:42.92 537 38.74 1:20.35 2:02.91
8 Katy Glendening 27/1/95 Tigers (Jersey) 2:42.94 536 39.53 1:21.16 2:02.55
9 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:43.71 528 38.46 1:20.18 2:02.73
10 Georgia Tosen 14/12/94 Locksheath 2:44.01 526 38.22 1:20.06 2:03.25
11 Sacha Ray 15/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:44.29 523 38.88 1:20.98 2:03.58
12 Lauren Waldram 17/7/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:44.41 522 39.16 1:20.80 2:03.43
13 Ella Simmons 6/8/94 Havant & Waterlooville 2:45.82 509 38.80 1:21.08 2:04.32
14 Emily Butcher 7/5/94 Winchester City Penguins 2:46.47 502 40.43 1:23.99 2:07.09
15 Megan Randles 08/4/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:46.90 498 39.47 1:21.00 2:04.20
16 Eleanor Jones 14/8/94 Winchester City Penguins 2:48.01 488 40.08 1:22.87 2:06.36
17 Rachael Copeman 9/5/94 Fareham Nomads 2:48.11 487 39.34 1:22.10 2:05.40
17 Emily Hurley 14/6/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:48.11 487 41.11 1:23.78 2:06.65
19 Cody Butcher 21/1/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:49.18 477 41.06 1:23.81 2:07.58
20 Catherine Crocker 10/07/94 City of Southampton 2:49.31 476 39.72 1:24.04 2:07.64
21 Sophie Van Neste 19/4/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:49.64 474 40.39 1:22.94 2:06.72
22 Charlotte Grant 2/12/94 Fareham Nomads 2:52.33 451 41.94 1:26.35 2:10.88
23 Emily Ritzema 23/5/94 Jersey 2:54.76 431 41.64 1:26.99 2:12.72
24 Laura Fenwick 29/1/95 Winchester City Penguins 3:00.53 387 42.14 1:28.34 2:15.59

Event 358: Girls Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.34 770 33.52 1:09.45 1:46.51
2 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.69 766 34.61 1:11.21 1:48.24
3 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.32 729 34.68 1:12.25 1:50.26
4 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.98 720 34.47 1:11.69 1:49.70
5 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.56 675 36.47 1:14.95 1:53.31
6 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:33.77 636 36.55 1:15.29 1:54.66
7 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:35.48 615 36.51 1:16.25 1:56.41
8 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:35.59 614 37.03 1:16.64 1:56.71
9 Hannah Merritt 12/10/93 Hart 2:36.87 600 37.73 1:18.17 1:58.65
10 Sally Chui 8/9/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:37.16 597 36.99 1:17.26 1:57.92
11 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:37.37 595 38.05 1:17.87 1:58.28
12 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:37.96 588 37.14 1:17.33 1:57.86
13 Sophie Bashforth 13/12/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:39.12 576 38.47 1:18.75 1:59.73
14 Shelby Wyeth 31/10/93 Fareham Nomads 2:42.42 542 38.35 1:19.78 2:02.12
15 Kirsty Sutherland 31/12/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:42.65 539 38.02 1:19.37 2:01.30
16 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 2:43.18 534 38.27 1:19.82 2:01.80
17 Catriona Mcgill 29/7/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:44.65 520 39.02 1:20.42 2:02.74
18 Natalie McNamara 19/5/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:44.90 518 39.22 1:21.30 2:04.13
19 Lauren Hearse 8/11/93 Alton & District 2:45.03 517 38.86 1:21.70 2:04.04
20 Daisy Grundy 4/6/93 West Wight 2:45.07 516 39.93 1:21.33 2:03.49
21 Charlotte Coxhead 3/2/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:45.14 516 39.05 1:21.02 2:03.86
22 Laura Sharpe 24/5/93 Winchester City Penguins 2:45.27 514 38.27 1:20.96 2:04.32
23 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Locksheath 2:45.72 510 39.07 1:21.09 2:04.11
24 Rupal Thakrar 13/9/93 Havant & Waterlooville 2:46.06 507 37.92 1:20.49 2:03.83
25 Rebecca Dugard 3/5/93 Fareham Nomads 2:46.48 503 38.78 1:21.29 2:04.85

Event 359: Boys U/13 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Bruno Banks 30/8/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:33.60 484 37.14 1:15.92 1:55.29
2 Michael Harris 23/10/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:36.58 455 36.91 1:16.33 1:57.12
3 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 2:37.09 451 36.59 1:16.50 1:57.72
4 Bradley Chapman 5/5/94 Locksheath 2:38.38 438 36.88 1:17.30 1:58.18
5 Joel Frank 17/7/94 Winchester City Penguins 2:39.09 433 37.62 1:19.16 2:00.23
6 David Hall 19/3/94 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:39.96 425 37.77 1:18.76 2:00.83
7 Andrew Demetriou 1/4/94 Gosport Dolphins 2:40.00 425 37.25 1:18.58 1:59.80
8 Samuel Taylor 30/06/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:41.58 411 39.13 1:20.52 2:01.45
9 James Hewlett 17/6/94 Guernsey 2:44.26 388 38.47 1:19.78 2:02.54
10 Luke Belton 5/5/94 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:47.78 362 39.45 1:21.95 2:05.83
11 Michael Robinson 25/12/94 Havant & Waterlooville 2:48.12 358 39.58 1:22.77 2:06.48
12 Joe Ogier 17/6/94 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:50.17 344 40.47 1:24.39 2:08.80
13 David Fox 24/10/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:50.77 340 40.10 1:24.32 2:08.98
14 Simon Mooney 17/4/94 Winchester City Penguins 2:51.46 334 39.87 1:23.86 2:08.46
15 George Moss 26/2/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:54.55 314 40.74 1:25.51 2:10.79
16 Jack Vivian 3/8/94 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:54.77 313 40.33 1:25.27 2:11.04
17 Joseph Massey 13/9/94 Alton & District 3:00.40 279 40.68 1:26.47 2:13.79

Event 360: Boys Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Jack Mundell 18/8/93 Havant & Waterlooville 2:25.88 556 34.68 1:11.82 1:49.52
2 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:26.43 549 35.01 1:12.53 1:49.80
3 Matthew Mew 31/8/93 Fareham Nomads 2:27.83 534 34.43 1:11.81 1:50.50
4 Thomas Mills 2/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 2:32.13 489 34.87 1:14.05 1:53.34
5 James Fuller 28/8/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:36.85 444 36.11 1:16.57 1:57.91
6 Callum Stewart 19/10/93 Gosport Dolphins 2:38.07 433 36.61 1:16.42 1:58.09
7 Justin Craig 25/6/93 Winchester City Penguins 2:38.46 430 37.62 1:18.79 2:00.75
8 Mitchell Smith 4/8/93 Fareham Nomads 2:39.14 423 36.61 1:17.18 1:59.70
9 Conor Mallett 16/7/93 Jersey 2:40.04 415 38.60 1:19.51 2:00.60
10 Adam Cotton 16/8/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:41.18 406 37.95 1:19.81 2:01.44
11 James Walwyn 11/3/94 Jersey 2:43.66 386 37.82 1:19.66 2:02.66

Event 361: Boys Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:14.99 680 33.07 1:07.77 1:42.07
2 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:15.08 679 32.07 1:05.84 1:40.29
3 Callum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.23 610 33.71 1:09.04 1:45.28
4 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.96 601 33.68 1:09.35 1:45.62
5 Jake Timberlake 5/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.98 531 34.34 1:12.13 1:50.08
6 Sam Moreton 2/6/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:27.29 528 35.28 1:12.93 1:50.99
7 Sam Wheeler 13/5/92 Fareham Nomads 2:29.85 500 34.31 1:13.22 1:52.63
8 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:31.23 486 35.21 1:14.26 1:53.67
9 Ben Titcombe 27/5/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:32.06 479 37.24 1:16.58 1:55.50
10 Peter Mancktelow 03/07/92 Hart 2:32.26 476 36.75 1:15.45 1:54.74
11 Greg Thomas 12/1/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:32.53 473 35.29 1:13.84 1:54.53
12 Samuel Redman 8/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:32.70 472 36.20 1:15.15 1:54.56
13 Matthew Lewis 6/9/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:34.75 452 37.36 1:16.59 1:56.02
14 Oliver McSoley 30/6/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:39.91 406 37.29 1:17.75 1:59.30

Event 362: Girls U/10 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Nicole Dollery 26/3/97 Locksheath 38.78 396

Event 363: Girls Age 10 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Kristina Neves 7/8/96 Guernsey 34.27 554
2 Alice Lim 6/8/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 37.21 427
3 Hannah Golton 15/8/96 Locksheath 40.05 332
4 Louise Fox 6/4/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 40.12 330
5 Stephanie Yeung 13/4/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 40.16 329
6 Lilly Morgan 23/9/96 Winchester City Penguins 41.06 304
7 Carys Shears 16/9/96 Hamble Aquatics 41.19 300
8 Alexa Dymond 9/5/96 Winchester City Penguins 42.18 275
9 Emma Lothian 20/4/96 Locksheath 42.25 274

Event 364: Girls Age 11 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Victoria Edwards 7/4/95 Portsmouth Northsea 34.43 569
2 Evie Edwards 8/12/95 Fareham Nomads 35.07 538
3 Megan Wainwright 6/4/95 Rushmoor Royals SC 35.11 535
4 Emily Ard 21/7/95 Eastleigh & Oaklands 35.72 508
5 Ellie Ogier 8/11/95 Guernsey 36.53 472
6 Bryony Parsons 8/9/95 Havant & Waterlooville 36.66 467
7 Lotte Parfit 31/5/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 36.91 456
8 Casey Wheeler 4/5/95 Fareham Nomads 36.94 455
9 Hannah Hunter 9/6/95 Hamble Aquatics 39.91 349
10 Molly Davis 01/06/95 Hart 40.12 343

Event 365: Girls Age 12 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Victoria Lim 14/8/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 33.64 612
2 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 33.81 603
3 Emily Butcher 7/5/94 Winchester City Penguins 35.04 541
4 Annalise Jerram 14/6/94 West Wight 35.05 540
5 Philippa Pennycook 21/03/94 Hart 35.46 521
6 Rhea Shears 22/6/94 Hamble Aquatics 35.96 499
7 Zoe Miller 11/06/94 City of Southampton 36.07 494
8 Emma Tinker 22/9/94 Hamble Aquatics 36.34 482
9 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 36.62 470
10 Katy Glendening 27/1/95 Tigers (Jersey) 36.63 470
11 Charlotte Thomas 21/1/95 Alton & District 36.65 469
12 Eleanor Jones 14/8/94 Winchester City Penguins 37.27 443
13 Helen Stride 25/12/94 Winchester City Penguins 37.46 436
14 Rebecca Lowe 3/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 37.62 430
15 Emily Hurley 14/6/94 Tigers (Jersey) 37.71 427
16 Georgia Tosen 14/12/94 Locksheath 37.76 425
17 Beth Harvey 6/10/94 Winchester City Penguins 38.48 399
18 Emily Ritzema 23/5/94 Jersey 38.88 384
Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton & District DQ:starting before the starting signal

Event 366: Girls Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Jodie Bruce 20/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 31.18 751
2 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 31.50 730
3 Jodie Willis 31/7/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 32.85 648
4 Shannen Morris 5/2/94 West Wight 33.29 623
5 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 33.59 606
6 Rupal Thakrar 13/9/93 Havant & Waterlooville 34.51 559
7 Natalie McNamara 19/5/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 34.60 555
8 Nicola Britton-Williams 10/2/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 35.14 529
9 Florine Forster 25/9/93 Winchester City Penguins 35.50 512
10 Sally Chui 8/9/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 35.96 492
11 Lucy Dewdney 26/11/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 36.14 484
12 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Locksheath 36.16 483
13 Zahra Bourak 7/11/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 36.36 474
14 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 36.59 465
15 Kirsty Sutherland 31/12/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 37.77 418

Event 368: Boys Age 10 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Miles Munro 24/6/96 Beau Sejour Barracuda 37.47 311
2 John McGee-Colwell 24/8/96 Portsmouth Northsea 38.80 271
3 Marco Petralia 24/3/96 Guernsey 39.34 258
4 Tony Manning 19/3/96 Tigers (Jersey) 40.77 223
5 James Corrigan 23/9/96 Portsmouth Northsea 41.45 208
6 Giovanni Guarino 21/3/96 Tigers (Jersey) 43.75 165
7 Philip Smith 11/5/96 Havant & Waterlooville 47.16 117

Event 369: Boys Age 11 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Luke Winberg 15/10/95 Guernsey 34.84 405
2 Jordan Chapman 26/5/95 Havant & Waterlooville 36.07 358
3 Chris Whitehead 1/7/95 Locksheath 36.57 341
4 Liam Small 13/7/95 Locksheath 37.20 319
5 Matthew Ryall 9/10/95 Winchester City Penguins 37.44 311
6 Joseph Riley 27/10/95 Fareham Nomads 38.51 280
7 Pierce Gregory 11/5/95 Guernsey 38.53 279
8 Adam Kay 4/8/95 Hamble Aquatics 38.75 274
9 Aaron Mahieu 4/8/95 Guernsey 38.85 270
10 Karl Heather 29/04/95 City of Southampton 38.86 270
11 Rhys Harris 8/5/95 Alton & District 39.01 266
12 Oliver Nightingale 3/7/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 39.20 260
13 Richard Allen 25/10/95 Hart 39.85 244
14 Luke Bourgaize 4/10/95 Guernsey 39.93 243
15 Thomas Gillespie 7/6/95 Eastleigh & Oaklands 40.22 235
16 Jonathon Sheppard 2/5/95 Fareham Nomads 40.26 235
17 Stoney Ho 12/10/95 Rushmoor Royals SC 40.68 224

Event 370: Boys Age 12 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 31.41 570
2 Joe Ogier 17/6/94 Beau Sejour Barracuda 34.64 412
3 Michael Harris 23/10/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 34.74 408
4 Samuel Taylor 30/06/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 34.93 400
5 Adam Massey 13/9/94 Alton & District 35.07 394
6 David Hall 19/3/94 Beau Sejour Barracuda 35.08 394
7 Simon Mooney 17/4/94 Winchester City Penguins 35.56 376
8 Sebastian Haw 30/6/94 Winchester City Penguins 35.63 373
9 Luke Hannan 25/08/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 36.24 350
10 Philip Berry 24/10/94 Fareham Nomads 36.76 333
11 Christian Hosking 13/10/94 Winchester City Penguins 38.97 266
Bradley Chapman 5/5/94 Locksheath DQ:starting before the starting signal

Event 371: Boys Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Daniel Galloway 17/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 30.39 604
2 Adam Robinson 29/6/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands 33.13 459
3 Jack Bowman 1/5/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 33.48 442
4 Kieran Maynard 11/5/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 33.52 441
5 Adam Cotton 16/8/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 33.76 431
6 Matthew Crebo 11/7/93 Hamble Aquatics 34.62 395

Event 372: Boys Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Fareham Nomads 29.38 643
2 Richard Felgate 16/6/92 Havant & Waterlooville 29.52 634
3 Callum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 29.80 617
4 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 29.89 611
5 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 29.90 611
6 Sam Moreton 2/6/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 30.21 591
7 Guy Usher 20/8/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 30.62 568
8 Dominic Terry 7/7/92 Fareham Nomads 30.68 564
9 Oliver McSoley 30/6/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 31.20 536
10 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 31.35 528
11 Jake Timberlake 5/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 31.45 523
12 Greg Thomas 12/1/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.24 482
13 Ben Titcombe 27/5/92 Hamble Aquatics 32.33 479
14 Robert Crook 16/5/92 Fareham Nomads 32.61 465
15 James Long 26/04/92 City of Southampton 32.71 460

Event 373: Girls U/12 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Evie Edwards 8/12/95 Fareham Nomads 1:06.42 582 32.36
2 Emily Ard 21/7/95 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:07.53 555 32.84
3 Casey Wheeler 4/5/95 Fareham Nomads 1:07.89 545 33.10
4 Megan Wainwright 6/4/95 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:08.30 536 33.11
5 Bryony Parsons 8/9/95 Havant & Waterlooville 1:09.24 515 34.06
6 Abigail Barker 10/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.72 504 33.95
7 Victoria Edwards 7/4/95 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.08 496 34.08
8 Forough Alizadeh 26/8/95 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.20 494 33.81
9 Elizabeth Neale 27/01/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:12.03 456 34.95
10 Sophie Alchin 17/5/95 Isle of Wight 1:12.92 438 35.74
11 Kira Mancktelow 18/07/95 Hart 1:13.16 433
12 Charlotte Preston-Howes 4/7/95 Winchester City Penguins 1:13.20 432 36.22
13 Natasha Stuttard 30/6/95 Jersey 1:13.62 425 35.67
14 Hannah Hunter 9/6/95 Hamble Aquatics 1:14.05 417 35.74
15 Aimee Ballantyne 13/12/95 Gosport Dolphins 1:14.29 412 36.46
16 Olivia Edwards 15/9/95 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:14.31 412 36.39
17 Samantha Crebo 20/12/95 Hamble Aquatics 1:14.63 407 36.17
18 Isobel Lyon-Maris 31/12/95 City of Southampton 1:15.40 393 35.76
19 Eleanor Cross 19/12/95 Winchester City Penguins 1:15.69 388 35.58
20 Ellie Ogier 8/11/95 Guernsey 1:15.77 387 36.52
21 Siobhan Harrison 3/11/95 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:18.92 338 37.85

Event 374: Girls Age 12 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.06 647 31.28
2 Victoria Lim 14/8/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:05.45 609 32.12
3 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 1:05.57 605 31.92
4 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 1:06.53 580 32.75
5 Lucy Robson 13/08/94 Alton & District 1:07.09 566 32.23
6 Faline Chapman 8/9/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:07.49 557 32.97
7 Sophie Van Neste 19/4/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:07.53 556 32.95
8 Stephanie Winser 6/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.55 555 33.04
9 Emily Butcher 7/5/94 Winchester City Penguins 1:07.57 555 33.05
10 Misha Jackson 25/9/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:07.60 554 33.00
11 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 1:07.75 550 32.87
12 Georgia Tosen 14/12/94 Locksheath 1:08.26 538 32.53
13 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton & District 1:08.42 535 32.68
14 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:08.47 534 33.39
15 Katie Webb 1/4/94 Isle of Wight 1:08.60 530 33.45
16 Eliza Walsh 24/10/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.61 529 33.54
17 Cody Butcher 21/1/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:08.84 524 33.41
18 Cambridge Jacklin 13/9/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:09.26 515 33.95
19 Emma Tinker 22/9/94 Hamble Aquatics 1:09.63 507 33.43
20 Philippa Pennycook 21/03/94 Hart 1:10.34 491 34.77
21 Rebecca Lowe 3/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 1:10.55 487 33.97
22 Eleanor Jones 14/8/94 Winchester City Penguins 1:10.61 486 35.28
23 Helen Stride 25/12/94 Winchester City Penguins 1:10.69 484 34.18
24 Rachael Copeman 9/5/94 Fareham Nomads 1:11.00 478 34.16
25 Sacha Ray 15/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.01 478 34.89
26 Florence Stirzaker 13/2/95 Havant & Waterlooville 1:11.42 469 34.73
27 Zoe Miller 11/06/94 City of Southampton 1:11.55 466 34.66
28 Charlotte Grant 2/12/94 Fareham Nomads 1:11.65 464 34.79
29 Rhea Shears 22/6/94 Hamble Aquatics 1:11.76 462 34.91
30 Megan Randles 08/4/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:11.81 461 34.72
31 Lauren Waldram 17/7/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:12.42 449 35.01
32 Emily Ritzema 23/5/94 Jersey 1:12.69 444 34.94
33 Catherine Crocker 10/07/94 City of Southampton 1:13.47 429 35.69
34 Annalise Jerram 14/6/94 West Wight 1:13.59 426 35.45
35 Charlotte Thomas 21/1/95 Alton & District 1:14.62 408 36.75
36 Beth Harvey 6/10/94 Winchester City Penguins 1:15.28 396 37.15
37 Laura Fenwick 29/1/95 Winchester City Penguins 1:16.13 381 36.31

Event 375: Girls Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.54 727 29.98
2 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.56 696 30.19
3 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.96 684 30.98
4 Jodie Bruce 20/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.12 650 31.41
5 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.56 637 31.45
6 Jade Roberts 3/10/93 Havant & Waterlooville 1:04.74 633 30.83
7 Jodie Willis 31/7/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:04.92 627 31.02
8 Hannah Merritt 12/10/93 Hart 1:05.17 621 31.25
9 Abigail Slater 21/01/94 City of Southampton 1:05.88 602 32.31
10 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.29 591 32.27
11 Shelby Wyeth 31/10/93 Fareham Nomads 1:06.33 590 32.09
12 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:07.11 570 32.97
13 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 1:07.31 566 32.25
14 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Locksheath 1:07.37 563 32.32
15 Shannen Morris 5/2/94 West Wight 1:07.40 563 32.79
16 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:07.51 560 32.22
17 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.67 556 32.85
17 Laura Sharpe 24/5/93 Winchester City Penguins 1:07.67 556 32.55
19 April Williams 6/6/93 Fareham Nomads 1:08.10 546 32.63
20 Sally Chui 8/9/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:08.13 545 33.32
21 Zahra Bourak 7/11/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:08.29 542 32.96
22 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 1:08.38 540 32.74
23 Catriona Mcgill 29/7/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:08.66 533 33.53
23 Lucy Dewdney 26/11/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:08.66 533 33.69
25 Charlotte Coxhead 3/2/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:09.13 522 33.61
26 Rupal Thakrar 13/9/93 Havant & Waterlooville 1:09.34 518 33.07
27 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.59 511 34.07
28 Lauren Hearse 8/11/93 Alton & District 1:09.80 507 33.56
29 Daisy Grundy 4/6/93 West Wight 1:10.30 496 34.03
30 Rebecca Dugard 3/5/93 Fareham Nomads 1:10.33 495 32.83
31 Sophie Bashforth 13/12/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:10.37 494 34.15
32 Nicola Britton-Williams 10/2/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:10.42 493 34.02
33 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:10.62 489 34.24
34 Kiera Boden 18/6/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:10.78 486 34.06
35 Serena Thomson 27/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.85 485 34.19
36 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:11.48 471 33.74
37 Kirsty Sutherland 31/12/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:11.59 469 34.32
38 Michaela Piper 25/5/93 Alton & District 1:12.13 458 33.99

Event 376: Boys U/13 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Bruno Banks 30/8/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:03.63 485 30.94
2 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 1:03.92 478 30.56
3 Neil Redman 27/6/94 Hamble Aquatics 1:05.86 435 31.41
4 Joel Frank 17/7/94 Winchester City Penguins 1:06.02 431 32.01
5 David Hall 19/3/94 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:06.18 428 32.60
6 Bradley Kemp 12/10/94 Hart 1:06.34 425 32.42
7 Michael Harris 23/10/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:06.85 413 32.64
8 Philip Berry 24/10/94 Fareham Nomads 1:07.01 410 32.50
9 James Hewlett 17/6/94 Guernsey 1:07.01 410 32.61
10 Bradley Chapman 5/5/94 Locksheath 1:07.37 403 32.00
11 Simon Mooney 17/4/94 Winchester City Penguins 1:07.39 402 31.70
12 Samuel Taylor 30/06/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:07.48 401 32.34
13 Adam Massey 13/9/94 Alton & District 1:07.66 398 32.87
14 George Moss 26/2/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:07.70 397 32.43
15 Joe Ogier 17/6/94 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:08.58 380 33.16
16 Luke Belton 5/5/94 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:08.99 372 33.06
17 Michael Robinson 25/12/94 Havant & Waterlooville 1:09.32 367 32.81
18 Sebastian Haw 30/6/94 Winchester City Penguins 1:09.47 363 33.06
19 Andrew Demetriou 1/4/94 Gosport Dolphins 1:10.24 350 33.70
20 Matthew Morgan 23/11/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:10.68 342 34.79
21 Jack Vass 19/8/94 Locksheath 1:11.83 323 33.96
22 David Fox 24/10/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:13.24 302 35.22
23 Oliver Jeffcott 2/6/94 Winchester City Penguins 1:13.60 297 36.21
24 Jack Vivian 3/8/94 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:14.17 288 35.58
25 Joseph Massey 13/9/94 Alton & District 1:15.05 276 35.81
Thomas Stroud 06/03/95 City of Southampton DQ:false start

Event 377: Boys Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:00.09 566 29.27
2 Jack Mundell 18/8/93 Havant & Waterlooville 1:01.05 540 29.10
3 Thomas Mills 2/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 1:01.76 521 29.67
4 Matthew Mew 31/8/93 Fareham Nomads 1:01.98 516 29.95
5 Daniel Galloway 17/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.61 500 30.05
6 Alexander Clifford 16/8/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:02.85 494 30.50
7 Justin Craig 25/6/93 Winchester City Penguins 1:03.10 488 30.42
8 Joshua Smith 10/04/93 City of Southampton 1:03.64 475 30.77
9 James Walwyn 11/3/94 Jersey 1:03.91 469 31.04
10 Stuart Baker 4/4/93 Winchester City Penguins 1:04.34 459 30.41
11 Conor Mallett 16/7/93 Jersey 1:05.27 438 30.76
12 Joshua Howell 17/6/93 Fareham Nomads 1:05.54 433 31.86
13 William Hastings 16/9/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:06.40 415 32.03
14 Adam Robinson 29/6/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:06.58 411 31.67
15 Luke Colwell 22/11/93 Havant & Waterlooville 1:07.61 391 33.06
16 Kieran Maynard 11/5/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:07.64 390 32.85
17 Adam Cotton 16/8/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:08.21 379 32.61

Event 378: Boys Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Fareham Nomads 57.37 641 28.08
2 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 57.38 640 28.15
3 Sam Moreton 2/6/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 57.51 637 27.58
4 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 57.99 622 28.11
5 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 58.97 593 28.35
6 Callum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 59.19 586 28.39
7 Jamie McDonald 30/10/92 Isle of Wight 1:00.94 537 29.30
8 Sam Wheeler 13/5/92 Fareham Nomads 1:01.02 535 29.76
9 Joe Smith 30/6/92 Alton & District 1:01.31 528 29.73
10 James Owen 5/7/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:01.32 528 29.72
11 Guy Usher 20/8/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:01.60 520 29.60
12 Christopher Vine 5/9/92 Fareham Nomads 1:01.78 516 29.02
13 Oliver McSoley 30/6/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:01.88 513 29.85
14 Richard Felgate 16/6/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:01.92 513 29.31
15 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.06 508 29.66
16 Greg Thomas 12/1/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:02.11 507 30.09
17 Robert Crook 16/5/92 Fareham Nomads 1:02.31 503 30.03
18 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.37 501 29.85
19 Peter Mancktelow 03/07/92 Hart 1:02.91 488 30.53
20 Samuel Redman 8/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:03.52 474 30.77
21 Matthew Lewis 6/9/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:03.67 469 30.60
22 Sam Frank 19/1/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:03.70 469 30.61
23 Ben Titcombe 27/5/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:04.95 441 31.90
24 Sam Chapman 20/8/92 Alton & District 1:05.18 436 31.02
25 Jake Timberlake 5/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.96 420 31.27
26 Stuart Down 11/5/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:06.12 417 30.60

Back to Top

Results by Club