This site uses cookies. We may already have set some cookies when you loaded this page. Find out more about how we use cookies and how you can block them. If you continue to use this site we will assume you are happy for us to use cookies or you can click the button to hide this message.

Home About the County Diary Links School Swimming

HCASA Championships 2007

Session 7

Event 401: Girls U/10 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Ellie Hoar 9/2/98 Portsmouth Northsea 6:36.16 405 44.28 1:38.05 2:25.98 3:13.22 4:08.67 5:05.95 5:52.06

Event 402: Girls Age 10 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Kristina Neves 7/8/96 Guernsey 5:39.02 635 33.89 1:15.27 2:00.75 2:44.68 3:33.66 4:24.16 5:02.72
2 Alice Lim 6/8/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 6:04.48 511 39.06 1:25.79 2:11.42 2:55.66 3:49.10 4:43.45 5:25.47
3 Louise Fox 6/4/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 6:13.95 472 40.86 1:29.01 2:16.60 3:02.62 3:57.30 4:53.13 5:34.92
4 Carys Shears 16/9/96 Hamble Aquatics 6:23.49 436 41.88 1:32.69 2:21.25 3:06.65 4:05.23 5:03.02 5:44.01
5 Emma Falconer 15/11/96 Winchester City Penguins 6:54.81 333 48.77 1:44.09 2:33.52 3:22.51 4:21.68 5:18.65 6:08.77

Event 403: Girls Age 11 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 5:04.74 802 33.09 1:09.35 1:49.20 2:28.18 3:10.71 3:54.02 4:30.48
2 Victoria Edwards 7/4/95 Portsmouth Northsea 5:27.11 663 36.13 1:16.76 1:56.19 2:35.05 3:26.75 4:15.67 4:51.89
3 Emily Ard 21/7/95 Eastleigh & Oaklands 5:41.18 588 37.16 1:23.02 2:07.03 2:49.43 3:36.38 4:24.91 5:03.94
4 Elizabeth Neale 27/01/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 6:07.00 473 41.36 1:31.58 2:17.26 3:01.23 3:52.47 4:43.36 5:26.60
5 Natasha Stuttard 30/6/95 Jersey 6:24.30 408 42.08 1:36.51 2:24.65 3:12.97 4:08.06 5:03.59 5:45.26
6 Molly Davis 01/06/95 Hart 6:26.59 401 44.00 1:36.84 2:25.24 3:13.55 4:07.09 4:59.07 5:43.53

Event 404: Girls Age 12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 5:18.29 703 34.73 1:11.79 1:52.04 2:33.12 3:18.22 4:06.51 4:42.78
2 Eliza Walsh 24/10/94 Portsmouth Northsea 5:19.67 694 36.83 1:16.91 1:57.79 2:36.89 3:21.67 4:06.84 4:44.06
3 Victoria Lim 14/8/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 5:33.86 616 36.18 1:18.04 2:02.00 2:44.85 3:32.63 4:20.79 4:57.56
4 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 5:35.48 607 35.55 1:18.03 2:00.72 2:41.40 3:30.32 4:19.81 4:58.38
5 Sacha Ray 15/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 5:43.93 565 37.90 1:21.76 2:05.04 2:46.76 3:36.66 4:27.61 5:06.43
6 Rhea Shears 22/6/94 Hamble Aquatics 5:45.27 559 36.97 1:19.79 2:02.30 2:43.71 3:37.82 4:29.54 5:07.98
7 Faline Chapman 8/9/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 5:54.53 516 39.50 1:27.73 2:12.89 2:58.06 3:47.14 4:37.18 5:16.40
8 Lauren Waldram 17/7/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:58.28 501 39.36 1:26.83 2:11.26 2:54.92 3:45.04 4:37.09 5:18.28
9 Charlotte Grant 2/12/94 Fareham Nomads 6:03.93 476 41.12 1:31.76 2:17.68 3:02.10 3:54.51 4:47.42 5:26.62
10 Georgia Tosen 14/12/94 Locksheath 6:04.41 474 40.36 1:30.13 2:13.72 2:57.75 3:53.53 4:48.26 5:27.86

Event 405: Girls Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:03.03 797 32.56 1:09.39 1:47.24 2:25.24 3:10.15 3:55.37 4:29.90
2 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:14.66 722 33.71 1:12.69 1:52.18 2:30.87 3:16.59 4:03.66 4:40.82
3 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:15.37 718 37.34 1:20.11 1:59.08 2:37.70 3:21.70 4:06.28 4:41.86
4 Jodie Willis 31/7/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 5:16.32 712 33.62 1:13.48 1:54.30 2:35.46 3:19.65 4:03.35 4:40.27
5 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 5:18.22 700 34.55 1:14.32 1:52.75 2:30.81 3:18.93 4:06.07 4:42.62
6 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 5:25.37 659 35.29 1:16.32 1:58.79 2:39.05 3:24.58 4:10.03 4:48.38
7 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 5:25.56 658 36.69 1:17.74 1:59.98 2:41.39 3:24.85 4:09.59 4:48.46
8 Jodie Bruce 20/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:26.52 653 34.67 1:14.10 1:54.96 3:24.64 4:13.84 4:51.41
9 Catriona Mcgill 29/7/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 5:30.99 628 36.72 1:17.86 1:59.79 2:41.99 3:29.62 4:17.11 4:54.14
10 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands 5:36.23 601 36.59 1:18.40 1:59.77 2:40.14 3:29.11 4:18.07 4:57.97
11 Sally Chui 8/9/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:41.14 577 37.18 1:21.15 2:02.26 2:42.89 3:32.78 4:22.86 5:03.74
12 Lucy Dewdney 26/11/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 5:43.21 567 37.93 1:21.88 2:07.16 2:51.01 3:39.60 4:28.29 5:07.06
13 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 5:49.07 539 38.58 1:25.56 2:07.38 2:48.35 3:41.47 4:33.42 5:11.37
14 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 5:50.87 531 38.90 1:24.49 2:08.12 2:51.40 3:42.54 4:35.34 5:13.26
15 Charlotte Coxhead 3/2/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:53.01 522 38.78 1:24.93 2:08.67 2:52.12 3:44.55 4:36.57 5:15.56

Event 407: Boys Age 10 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Thomas Gregson 9/12/96 Portsmouth Northsea 5:50.79 469 39.21 1:23.69 2:08.21 2:50.98 3:42.13 4:33.56 5:13.39
2 John McGee-Colwell 24/8/96 Portsmouth Northsea 5:58.87 435 39.64 1:25.07 2:10.92 2:56.02 3:47.08 4:37.84 5:19.11
3 Tony Manning 19/3/96 Tigers (Jersey) 6:20.07 357 41.83 1:33.56 2:20.75 3:08.13 4:04.77 5:03.38 5:42.04
4 James Corrigan 23/9/96 Portsmouth Northsea 6:36.18 306 45.54 1:41.65 2:27.07 3:12.24 4:10.90 5:11.67 5:54.79

Event 408: Boys Age 11 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Luke Winberg 15/10/95 Guernsey 5:48.73 427 36.73 1:21.70 2:04.38 2:49.56 3:41.11 4:33.23 5:11.39
2 Liam Small 13/7/95 Locksheath 5:54.81 403 36.94 1:22.94 2:08.83 2:54.32 3:46.48 4:39.09 5:17.80
3 Adam Toy 9/2/96 Portsmouth Northsea 6:14.43 335 40.47 1:27.29 2:12.52 2:57.15 3:54.23 4:51.44 5:33.55
4 Aaron Matthews 23/12/95 City of Southampton 6:16.16 330 40.91 1:29.62 2:17.83 3:02.87 3:59.13 4:56.02 5:37.37
5 Jonathon Sheppard 2/5/95 Fareham Nomads 6:21.14 315 41.47 1:32.94 2:18.47 3:04.38 3:58.45 4:53.13 5:37.66
6 James Down 28/12/95 Basingstoke Bluefins 6:26.36 300 45.40 1:35.82 2:21.30 3:06.36 4:04.80 5:03.34 5:45.33
7 Pierce Gregory 11/5/95 Guernsey 6:28.77 293 41.27 1:35.87 2:23.74 3:08.47 4:06.08 5:04.37 5:46.26
8 Fraser Anderson 27/11/95 Hart 6:32.29 283 43.13 1:34.81 2:26.38 3:15.21 4:10.44 5:08.55 5:52.48
9 Owen Wagstaff 23/12/95 Hart 6:50.31 239 46.68 1:45.93 2:33.92 3:21.44 4:19.01 5:18.01 6:06.39

Event 409: Boys Age 12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Bruno Banks 30/8/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 5:23.61 521 36.41 1:19.40 1:59.20 2:38.74 3:25.20 4:12.57 4:48.45
2 Neil Redman 27/6/94 Hamble Aquatics 5:34.66 469 34.82 1:18.29 2:03.01 2:46.11 3:30.68 4:16.47 4:56.79
3 Bradley Chapman 5/5/94 Locksheath 5:36.37 461 35.24 1:15.43 1:58.49 2:40.65 3:29.24 4:19.48 4:59.02
4 Joe Ogier 17/6/94 Beau Sejour Barracuda 5:52.26 397 37.36 1:24.12 2:09.81 2:52.65 3:43.41 4:35.75 5:16.20
Matthew Morgan 23/11/94 Basingstoke Bluefins DQ:one handed touch breast to freestyle turn

Event 410: Boys Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 5:14.36 561 34.31 1:13.39 1:52.79 2:31.94 3:18.41 4:04.99 4:40.11
2 Joshua Smith 10/04/93 City of Southampton 5:20.47 530 32.95 1:13.63 1:54.24 2:33.80 3:19.08 4:04.82 4:44.72
3 Kieran Maynard 11/5/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:45.68 418 36.38 1:18.95 2:05.02 2:49.70 3:39.03 4:29.74 5:08.88

Event 411: Boys Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:46.11 721 31.30 1:06.62 1:42.28 2:17.94 2:59.40 3:41.80 4:14.81
2 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:46.50 719 32.09 1:08.63 1:45.33 2:20.96 3:02.72 3:44.53 4:16.96
3 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:50.67 691 30.83 1:05.94 1:41.89 2:17.57 2:59.60 3:43.02 4:16.85
4 Jake Timberlake 5/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:59.34 637 31.67 1:07.64 1:45.38 2:22.52 3:05.56 3:49.70 4:24.72
5 Callum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 5:05.33 602 31.09 1:06.26 1:42.81 2:19.53 3:06.01 3:53.24 4:30.04
6 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 5:06.48 595 31.71 1:08.99 1:48.40 2:26.97 3:12.68 3:59.12 4:32.58
7 James Owen 5/7/92 Havant & Waterlooville 5:19.93 525 33.58 1:13.64 1:55.04 2:35.55 3:21.23 4:07.76 4:44.87

Event 412: Girls U/10 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Nicole Dollery 26/3/97 Locksheath 2:52.04 481 39.21 1:23.10 2:08.51
2 Ellie Hoar 9/2/98 Portsmouth Northsea 3:01.42 404 44.14 1:30.12 2:17.12
3 Jessica Davies 13/6/97 Fareham Nomads 3:09.17 350 42.08 1:31.61 2:22.57
4 Isabella Talbot 1/7/97 Winchester City Penguins 3:13.77 321 43.16 1:33.01 2:24.13

Event 413: Girls Age 10 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Kristina Neves 7/8/96 Guernsey 2:45.24 525 37.96 1:20.65 2:03.93
2 Alice Lim 6/8/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:52.31 461 41.42 1:26.18 2:10.54
3 Amelia Hamilton 04/06/96 Hart 2:56.93 424 41.94 1:27.79 2:13.81
4 Louise Fox 6/4/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:57.65 418 43.04 1:28.45 2:13.74
5 Hannah Golton 15/8/96 Locksheath 2:59.59 403 41.24 1:27.40 2:14.99
6 Alexa Dymond 9/5/96 Winchester City Penguins 3:00.91 394 41.03 1:28.86 2:16.90
7 Carys Shears 16/9/96 Hamble Aquatics 3:01.02 393 43.51 1:30.17 2:16.49
8 Emma Lothian 20/4/96 Locksheath 3:01.94 386 42.74 1:29.10 2:15.59
9 Bryony Sanderson 7/10/96 Tigers (Jersey) 3:05.23 363 41.45 1:28.94 2:17.85
10 Kayleigh Ryan 13/6/96 Hamble Aquatics 3:05.42 362 1:31.93 2:21.37
11 Nina Absolom 14/5/96 Winchester City Penguins 3:07.31 349 44.27 1:32.21 2:21.18
12 Isabel Rafferty 14/7/96 Winchester City Penguins 3:11.48 323 45.14 1:35.40 2:25.48
13 Julia Bradley 20/6/96 Rushmoor Royals SC 3:12.48 317 45.91 1:34.89 2:24.67
14 Alexandra Butt 7/12/96 Guernsey 3:17.60 289 47.92 1:38.90 2:29.47
15 Emma Falconer 15/11/96 Winchester City Penguins 3:22.79 262 48.44 1:40.53 2:32.54
Brooke Rumsey 7/1/97 Hamble Aquatics DQ:off back independent of turning action turns 2

Event 414: Girls Age 11 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Victoria Edwards 7/4/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:31.22 658 36.03 1:14.51 1:54.10
2 Lotte Parfit 31/5/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:38.27 577 37.19 1:17.68 1:58.17
3 Megan Wainwright 6/4/95 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:39.31 567 38.09 1:18.27 1:59.46
4 Abigail Barker 10/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:42.55 534 38.61 1:19.09 2:00.83
5 Evie Edwards 8/12/95 Fareham Nomads 2:45.95 502 38.52 1:20.90 2:04.77
6 Forough Alizadeh 26/8/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:49.62 468 39.02 1:21.94 2:05.73
7 Casey Wheeler 4/5/95 Fareham Nomads 2:49.74 467 39.02 1:23.78 2:08.47
8 Kira Mancktelow 18/07/95 Hart 2:51.95 448 41.12 1:24.69 2:08.81
9 Bryony Parsons 8/9/95 Havant & Waterlooville 2:53.55 435 38.57 1:23.91 2:10.14
10 Ellie Ogier 8/11/95 Guernsey 2:54.28 430 42.03 1:26.51 2:12.54
11 Sophie Alchin 17/5/95 Isle of Wight 2:54.48 428 40.89 1:24.82 2:11.04
12 Laura Dehaas 18/6/95 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:54.70 427 41.59 1:25.88 2:11.45
13 Hannah Hunter 9/6/95 Hamble Aquatics 2:55.85 417 40.76 1:25.26 2:11.99
14 Samantha Crebo 20/12/95 Hamble Aquatics 3:01.20 379 42.33 1:29.49 2:16.98
15 Aimee Ballantyne 13/12/95 Gosport Dolphins 3:03.59 361 44.20 1:31.47 2:18.72
16 Eleanor Cross 19/12/95 Winchester City Penguins 3:04.79 354 43.67 1:31.65 2:19.73
Amy McKells 27/5/95 Havant & Waterlooville DQ:false start

Event 415: Boys U/10 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Harry Parfit 13/10/97 Beau Sejour Barracuda 3:10.29 222 45.03
2 Bradley Isaacs 15/7/97 Hamble Aquatics 3:10.80 220 44.00 1:32.98 2:23.92
3 Liam Kemp 05/07/97 Hart 3:21.44 176 48.25 1:39.24 2:32.38
Daniel Cameron 27/3/97 Fareham Nomads DQ:Turn 6 arm pull did not initiate continuous tur

Event 416: Boys Age 10 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 James Corrigan 23/9/96 Portsmouth Northsea 2:56.57 322 43.25 1:28.47 2:13.35
2 Jake Fleetwood 29/05/96 City of Southampton 2:58.82 308 41.79 1:28.49 2:14.40
3 Oliver Heath 1/7/96 Winchester City Penguins 3:00.55 297 40.99 1:28.04 2:15.32
4 Miles Munro 24/6/96 Beau Sejour Barracuda 3:02.75 284 42.90 2:18.43
5 Tony Manning 19/3/96 Tigers (Jersey) 3:07.66 256 45.70 1:33.55 2:21.71
6 Jay Mason 20/5/96 Guernsey 3:09.80 245 44.34 1:34.77 2:23.73
7 Cormac Bloomer 26/5/96 Tigers (Jersey) 3:10.07 244 46.17 1:34.85 2:23.72
8 Marco Petralia 24/3/96 Guernsey 3:12.06 234 44.53 1:35.35 2:25.18
9 Philip Smith 11/5/96 Havant & Waterlooville 3:13.55 227 45.01 1:35.26 2:26.94
10 Jacob Cross 2/2/97 Rushmoor Royals SC 3:15.02 221 45.91 1:36.31 2:27.34

Event 417: Boys Age 11 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Luke Winberg 15/10/95 Guernsey 2:43.30 402 37.10 1:19.55 2:03.14
2 Richard Allen 25/10/95 Hart 2:45.21 387 38.29 1:20.46 2:03.60
3 Oliver Nightingale 3/7/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:47.23 371 39.24 1:22.32 2:06.47
4 Matthew Ryall 9/10/95 Winchester City Penguins 2:48.88 359 39.99 1:23.09 2:06.69
5 Jordan Chapman 26/5/95 Havant & Waterlooville 2:49.72 352 40.11 1:23.98 2:08.07
6 Chris Whitehead 1/7/95 Locksheath 2:50.32 348 39.72 1:22.80 2:07.21
7 Karl Heather 29/04/95 City of Southampton 2:52.33 334 39.35 1:22.52 2:09.28
8 James Down 28/12/95 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:52.91 330 41.55 1:26.10 2:10.89
9 Adam Toy 9/2/96 Portsmouth Northsea 2:53.02 329 41.71 1:26.98 2:11.50
10 Aaron Mahieu 4/8/95 Guernsey 2:53.17 328 40.10 1:24.59 2:09.16
11 Jonathon Sheppard 2/5/95 Fareham Nomads 2:53.32 327 41.36 1:25.95 2:10.92
12 Liam Small 13/7/95 Locksheath 2:54.53 319 41.08 1:26.13 2:11.44
13 Pierce Gregory 11/5/95 Guernsey 2:54.82 318 40.52 1:26.50 2:12.15
14 Henry Job 12/3/96 Tigers (Jersey) 2:56.06 310 41.56 1:27.04 2:12.40
15 Stoney Ho 12/10/95 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:59.17 290 42.61 1:29.51 2:16.42
16 Christopher Sharpe 26/1/96 Winchester City Penguins 3:00.83 281 43.37 1:30.12 2:16.31
16 Alex Hayes 08/08/95 Hart 3:00.83 281 42.37 1:28.57 2:15.50
18 Luke Bourgaize 4/10/95 Guernsey 3:02.86 269 42.23 1:29.63 2:18.67
19 Harry Gallichan 1/1/96 Tigers (Jersey) 3:05.51 255 44.05 1:32.63 2:21.39
20 Thomas Gillespie 7/6/95 Eastleigh & Oaklands 3:07.10 247 43.49 1:31.33 2:19.84
21 Oliver Leavers 19/11/95 Rushmoor Royals SC 3:07.51 245 44.62 1:32.58 2:22.03
22 Adam Kay 4/8/95 Hamble Aquatics 3:09.14 237 43.60 1:32.54 2:22.58
23 Thomas Preston 2/7/95 Alton & District 3:12.47 220 43.67 1:34.28 2:24.09
Aaron Matthews 23/12/95 City of Southampton DQ:Turns 1 and 7 off back independent of turning a

Event 418: Girls U/13 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Stephanie Winser 6/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:16.71 666 32.39 1:07.55 1:42.69
2 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:17.93 650 32.17 1:07.22 1:43.09
3 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 2:19.53 630 32.48 1:08.13 1:44.20
4 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 2:19.79 627 32.70 1:08.65 1:45.10
5 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:20.77 614 32.65 1:08.68 1:45.50
6 Emily Butcher 7/5/94 Winchester City Penguins 2:23.03 586 33.36 1:10.29 1:47.57
7 Misha Jackson 25/9/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:23.07 586 33.62 1:10.12 1:47.24
8 Sophie Van Neste 19/4/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:23.11 585 32.83 1:09.16 1:45.93
9 Victoria Lim 14/8/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:23.43 582 33.01 1:10.00 1:47.59
10 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton & District 2:25.50 559 33.42 1:10.81 1:49.03
11 Cody Butcher 21/1/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:25.57 558 34.00 1:10.76 1:48.93
12 Katie Webb 1/4/94 Isle of Wight 2:26.84 543 34.20 1:12.23 1:50.92
13 Lucy Robson 13/08/94 Alton & District 2:26.87 543 33.82 1:11.52 1:50.24
14 Katy Glendening 27/1/95 Tigers (Jersey) 2:27.03 541 34.46 1:12.52 1:50.66
15 Emma Tinker 22/9/94 Hamble Aquatics 2:27.76 534 33.29 1:10.69 1:49.94
16 Sacha Ray 15/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:27.79 533 35.18 1:13.16 1:51.45
17 Faline Chapman 8/9/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:27.88 533 34.51 1:12.60 1:51.06
18 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 2:27.90 532 33.23 1:10.75 1:50.04
19 Ella Simmons 6/8/94 Havant & Waterlooville 2:28.02 531 34.37 1:11.82 1:50.65
20 Rhea Shears 22/6/94 Hamble Aquatics 2:28.30 528 35.32 1:13.59 1:51.63
21 Rachael Copeman 9/5/94 Fareham Nomads 2:28.31 528 34.50 1:12.45 1:51.53
22 Philippa Pennycook 21/03/94 Hart 2:28.57 525 34.24 1:12.00 1:51.96
23 Georgia Tosen 14/12/94 Locksheath 2:28.87 522 34.22 1:12.76 1:51.88
24 Emily Hurley 14/6/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:30.92 501 35.37 1:14.76 1:53.95
25 Megan Randles 08/4/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:31.03 500 34.52 1:12.85 1:52.40
26 Rebecca Lowe 3/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 2:31.27 498 34.83 1:13.15 1:52.67
27 Catherine Crocker 10/07/94 City of Southampton 2:31.37 497 35.57 1:14.55 1:53.80
28 Charlotte Grant 2/12/94 Fareham Nomads 2:32.34 487 35.81 1:15.82 1:56.01
29 Emily Ritzema 23/5/94 Jersey 2:32.39 487 35.06 1:14.20 1:54.36
30 Eleanor Jones 14/8/94 Winchester City Penguins 2:32.47 486 36.91 1:16.14 1:55.92
31 Lauren Waldram 17/7/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:33.17 478 34.68 1:13.50 1:53.82
32 Zoe Miller 11/06/94 City of Southampton 2:33.95 471 36.17 1:15.75 1:55.54
33 Megan Cassidy 22/11/94 Havant & Waterlooville 2:36.92 444 36.23 1:15.91 1:56.98
34 Charlotte Thomas 21/1/95 Alton & District 2:39.04 426 36.27 1:16.60 1:58.10

Event 419: Girls Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.45 746 30.16 1:03.02 1:36.86
2 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.49 701 31.48 1:05.56 1:40.01
3 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.89 696 30.80 1:04.45 1:39.43
4 Jodie Bruce 20/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:17.17 651 31.89 1:06.60 1:42.42
5 Hannah Merritt 12/10/93 Hart 2:18.21 638 31.60 1:06.92 1:43.32
6 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:18.73 632 33.27 1:09.29 1:44.53
7 Jade Roberts 3/10/93 Havant & Waterlooville 2:19.10 627 32.47 1:09.34 1:46.06
8 Abigail Slater 21/01/94 City of Southampton 2:20.17 614 32.99 1:08.60 1:44.67
9 Jodie Willis 31/7/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:20.22 613 32.32 1:08.15 1:44.50
10 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.43 611 33.10 1:08.91 1:45.05
11 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.95 604 32.14 1:07.57 1:44.73
12 Lucy Dewdney 26/11/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:21.29 600 33.37 1:09.16 1:45.72
13 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:22.07 590 33.70 1:09.93 1:46.31
14 Laura Sharpe 24/5/93 Winchester City Penguins 2:22.22 589 32.65 1:08.89 1:46.42
15 Catriona Mcgill 29/7/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:23.23 577 33.02 1:09.55 1:46.87
16 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 2:24.28 565 33.63 1:11.22 1:49.52
17 Sally Chui 8/9/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:24.34 565 33.76 1:10.80 1:47.97
18 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 2:24.67 561 33.79 1:11.33 1:49.74
19 Shelby Wyeth 31/10/93 Fareham Nomads 2:24.86 559 33.49 1:10.45 1:49.00
20 Rupal Thakrar 13/9/93 Havant & Waterlooville 2:25.18 555 33.48 1:09.85 1:47.70
21 Charlotte Coxhead 3/2/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:25.88 548 34.21 1:11.32 1:49.65
22 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Locksheath 2:25.99 547 33.63 1:11.40 1:49.49
23 Shannen Morris 5/2/94 West Wight 2:26.01 546 34.13 1:11.97 1:49.06
24 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:26.66 538 34.36 1:12.10 1:50.35
25 Sophie Bashforth 13/12/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:27.05 534 34.27 1:12.40 1:50.36
26 Zahra Bourak 7/11/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:27.09 534 34.06 1:11.75 1:49.73
27 Lauren Hearse 8/11/93 Alton & District 2:27.87 526 33.75 1:11.46 1:49.98
28 Daisy Grundy 4/6/93 West Wight 2:28.70 517 34.29 1:11.33 1:50.32
29 April Williams 6/6/93 Fareham Nomads 2:29.36 510 34.30 1:12.88 1:52.42
30 Serena Thomson 27/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.53 509 33.40 1:11.19 1:51.34
31 Rebecca Dugard 3/5/93 Fareham Nomads 2:31.07 493 34.08 1:12.47 1:52.52
32 Kiera Boden 18/6/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:33.79 467 35.22 1:14.11 1:54.14
33 Florine Forster 25/9/93 Winchester City Penguins 2:50.43 334 37.02 1:21.72 2:06.67
Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands DQ:False start

Event 420: Boys U/13 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Bruno Banks 30/8/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:14.34 528 31.22 1:05.38 1:40.11
2 Bradley Kemp 12/10/94 Hart 2:18.94 476 32.32 1:07.88 1:43.93
3 David Hall 19/3/94 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:19.00 476 32.20 1:06.96 1:43.65
4 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 2:20.68 458 32.04 1:07.88 1:44.83
5 Bradley Chapman 5/5/94 Locksheath 2:21.92 446 31.64 1:08.43 1:46.37
6 James Hewlett 17/6/94 Guernsey 2:22.10 443 32.97 1:09.29 1:46.39
7 Joel Frank 17/7/94 Winchester City Penguins 2:23.16 434 32.26 1:09.21 1:46.71
8 Neil Redman 27/6/94 Hamble Aquatics 2:23.26 433 32.22 1:08.84 1:47.82
9 Joe Ogier 17/6/94 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:23.76 428 33.59 1:10.63 1:48.16
9 Michael Harris 23/10/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:23.76 428 32.76 1:09.02 1:47.09
11 George Moss 26/2/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:23.99 425 33.08 1:10.36 1:48.28
12 Samuel Taylor 30/06/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:24.06 424 32.96 1:10.13 1:48.06
13 Philip Berry 24/10/94 Fareham Nomads 2:25.67 410 33.03 1:10.24 1:48.46
14 Nicholas Courtney 1/2/95 Winchester City Penguins 2:27.72 392 33.54 1:11.56 1:50.36
15 Adam Massey 13/9/94 Alton & District 2:27.83 391 1:50.91
16 Michael Robinson 25/12/94 Havant & Waterlooville 2:28.18 387 34.41 1:12.32 1:50.71
17 Luke Belton 5/5/94 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:28.59 384 33.02 1:11.06 1:50.50
18 Jack Vass 19/8/94 Locksheath 2:30.04 372 34.18 1:12.24 1:52.01
19 Simon Mooney 17/4/94 Winchester City Penguins 2:30.42 368 33.26 1:11.22 1:50.99
20 Andrew Demetriou 1/4/94 Gosport Dolphins 2:31.15 362 34.39 1:14.71 1:54.71
21 Sebastian Haw 30/6/94 Winchester City Penguins 2:32.00 356 33.97 1:12.48 1:52.71
22 Thomas Stroud 06/03/95 City of Southampton 2:32.40 353 34.47 1:14.05 1:54.10
23 Matthew Morgan 23/11/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:33.62 343 34.56 1:15.91 1:56.47
24 Jack Vivian 3/8/94 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:33.82 342 35.52 1:14.96 1:55.54
25 David Fox 24/10/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:38.40 308 35.60 1:16.73 1:58.39
26 Ryan Kahr 10/11/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:39.38 302 37.62 1:18.90 1:59.98

Event 421: Boys Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:08.88 594 29.78 1:02.38 1:35.49
2 Jack Mundell 18/8/93 Havant & Waterlooville 2:09.14 590 29.45 1:02.17 1:36.13
3 Alexander Clifford 16/8/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:14.62 522 30.43 1:04.07 1:39.50
4 Daniel Galloway 17/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:15.53 512 31.00 1:06.58 1:42.02
5 Thomas Mills 2/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 2:16.18 504 30.91 1:05.49 1:41.08
6 Conor Mallett 16/7/93 Jersey 2:16.92 496 31.63 1:06.92 1:42.95
7 Matthew Mew 31/8/93 Fareham Nomads 2:16.93 496 30.91 1:06.18 1:42.61
8 Joshua Smith 10/04/93 City of Southampton 2:17.05 495 31.61 1:06.81 1:42.52
9 Justin Craig 25/6/93 Winchester City Penguins 2:18.70 477 32.45 1:08.66 1:44.56
10 James Walwyn 11/3/94 Jersey 2:19.05 473 31.97 1:08.26 1:44.98
11 Stuart Baker 4/4/93 Winchester City Penguins 2:22.07 442 32.69 1:09.73 1:46.31
12 Adam Robinson 29/6/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:22.83 435 31.70 1:08.70 1:46.13
13 Jack Bowman 1/5/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:23.47 429 31.67 1:08.42 1:46.87
14 Kieran Maynard 11/5/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:23.54 428 33.53 1:10.59 1:48.31
15 Luke Colwell 22/11/93 Havant & Waterlooville 2:24.46 419 33.58 1:10.61 1:48.51
16 Mitchell Smith 4/8/93 Fareham Nomads 2:27.02 396 32.89 1:10.79 1:50.78
17 Callum Stewart 19/10/93 Gosport Dolphins 2:28.91 379 34.65 1:13.20 1:51.87
18 Matthew Jenner 31/3/93 Havant & Waterlooville 2:30.68 365 34.25 1:13.42 1:53.38
19 Sean Jackson 21/5/93 Havant & Waterlooville 2:31.16 360 33.18 1:11.35 1:51.69
20 Adam Cotton 16/8/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:32.52 350 32.55 1:10.00 1:51.57

Event 422: Boys Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:00.08 704 28.73 59.67 1:30.53
2 Sam Moreton 2/6/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:02.76 663 28.49 1:00.38 1:32.19
3 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:04.23 641 29.16 1:00.43 1:32.26
4 Callum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:04.75 634 29.10 1:00.79 1:33.15
5 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:09.19 575 29.45 1:02.29 1:35.95
6 Sam Wheeler 13/5/92 Fareham Nomads 2:10.22 561 30.07 1:02.53 1:36.65
7 Matthew Lewis 6/9/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:11.47 546 30.52 1:03.31 1:36.95
8 Robert Crook 16/5/92 Fareham Nomads 2:11.66 544 29.89 1:03.54 1:37.75
9 Joe Smith 30/6/92 Alton & District 2:14.71 508 30.85 1:04.50 1:39.72
10 Samuel Redman 8/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:15.78 496 31.68 1:05.88 1:40.98
11 Ben Titcombe 27/5/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:16.16 492 31.59 1:06.37 1:41.78
12 Sam Frank 19/1/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:16.69 486 32.05 1:07.06 1:42.88
13 Michael Baxter 12/08/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:16.72 486 31.29 1:05.83 1:41.79
14 Guy Usher 20/8/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:17.87 473 31.05 1:06.32 1:42.92
15 Greg Thomas 12/1/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:17.89 473 31.36 1:06.71 1:43.92
16 Sam Chapman 20/8/92 Alton & District 2:20.00 452 31.96 1:07.28 1:44.37
17 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Fareham Nomads 2:22.85 423 27.16 56.64 1:43.32

Event 423: Girls U/10 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Nicole Dollery 26/3/97 Locksheath 44.21 417

Event 424: Girls Age 10 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Kristina Neves 7/8/96 Guernsey 41.06 529
2 Emily Jenkinson 21/7/96 Hamble Aquatics 44.48 407
3 Sally Goodhand 22/6/96 Winchester City Penguins 46.63 346
4 Holly Parker 31/5/96 Locksheath 47.37 327
5 Nina Absolom 14/5/96 Winchester City Penguins 47.39 327
6 Hannah Stevens 17/09/96 City of Southampton 47.58 322
7 Hannah Golton 15/8/96 Locksheath 47.80 316
8 Kayleigh Ryan 13/6/96 Hamble Aquatics 48.70 296
9 Alexandra Butt 7/12/96 Guernsey 48.98 290
10 Alexa Dymond 9/5/96 Winchester City Penguins 49.31 282
11 Sacha Patston 11/06/96 Hart 49.34 281
12 Emma Falconer 15/11/96 Winchester City Penguins 51.92 231

Event 425: Girls Age 11 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 38.35 653
2 Emily Ard 21/7/95 Eastleigh & Oaklands 39.15 615
3 Nicole Hewlett 21/11/95 Guernsey 40.58 551
4 Elizabeth Neale 27/01/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 43.21 450
5 Ellie Ogier 8/11/95 Guernsey 43.65 436
6 Zoe Goodrham 24/5/95 Alton & District 43.90 427
7 Evie Edwards 8/12/95 Fareham Nomads 44.15 420
8 Molly Davis 01/06/95 Hart 44.33 414
9 Isobel Lyon-Maris 31/12/95 City of Southampton 44.94 395
10 Naomi Dodds 2/12/95 Tigers (Jersey) 45.19 388
11 Charlotte Preston-Howes 4/7/95 Winchester City Penguins 46.09 362
Lotte Parfit 31/5/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda DQ:False start

Event 426: Girls Age 12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 36.89 709
2 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 38.56 624
3 Rebecca Lee 8/4/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 40.15 553
4 Philippa Pennycook 21/03/94 Hart 40.79 527
5 Rebecca Caws 15/5/94 Fareham Nomads 41.46 501
6 Faline Chapman 8/9/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 41.63 494
7 Misha Jackson 25/9/94 Tigers (Jersey) 42.51 462
8 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton & District 42.65 458
9 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 42.94 447
10 Lucy Robson 13/08/94 Alton & District 43.31 435
11 Sacha Ray 15/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 43.72 421
12 Lauren Waldram 17/7/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 43.82 418
13 Melissa Hewison 1/6/94 Isle of Wight 43.95 414
14 Cambridge Jacklin 13/9/94 Tigers (Jersey) 44.14 408
15 Savannah Beauchamp 15/2/95 Havant & Waterlooville 44.32 402
16 Catherine Crocker 10/07/94 City of Southampton 44.57 395
17 Laura Fenwick 29/1/95 Winchester City Penguins 45.51 367
Emily Butcher 7/5/94 Winchester City Penguins DQ:False start

Event 427: Girls Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Jodie Willis 31/7/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 35.55 769
2 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Locksheath 36.33 724
3 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 38.18 630
4 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 38.35 622
5 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 38.59 610
6 Laura Sharpe 24/5/93 Winchester City Penguins 39.16 584
7 Abigail Slater 21/01/94 City of Southampton 39.30 578
8 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 39.42 572
9 Shannen Morris 5/2/94 West Wight 40.22 539
10 Serena Thomson 27/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 41.53 487
11 Lauren Hearse 8/11/93 Alton & District 41.59 485
12 Rupal Thakrar 13/9/93 Havant & Waterlooville 41.81 477
12 Sally Chui 8/9/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 41.81 477
14 Kiera Boden 18/6/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands 43.05 435

Event 428: Boys U/10 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Liam Kemp 05/07/97 Hart 50.53 155

Event 429: Boys Age 10 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Miles Munro 24/6/96 Beau Sejour Barracuda 45.54 266
2 Thomas Gregson 9/12/96 Portsmouth Northsea 45.99 255
3 Giovanni Guarino 21/3/96 Tigers (Jersey) 46.23 250
4 James Wheadon 24/6/96 Portsmouth Northsea 46.43 246
5 Marco Petralia 24/3/96 Guernsey 47.77 219
6 Basile Burnel 21/10/96 City of Southampton 48.13 212
7 Jay Mason 20/5/96 Guernsey 48.36 208

Event 430: Boys Age 11 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Rhys Harris 8/5/95 Alton & District 41.73 364
2 Liam Small 13/7/95 Locksheath 43.29 317
3 Luke Winberg 15/10/95 Guernsey 43.82 303
4 Luke Bourgaize 4/10/95 Guernsey 44.27 292
5 Stoney Ho 12/10/95 Rushmoor Royals SC 44.68 281
6 Richard Allen 25/10/95 Hart 44.80 279
7 Harry Cronk 27/08/95 Hart 45.13 271
8 Aaron Mahieu 4/8/95 Guernsey 45.30 267
9 Jonathon Sheppard 2/5/95 Fareham Nomads 45.78 256
10 Karl Heather 29/04/95 City of Southampton 45.83 255
11 Pierce Gregory 11/5/95 Guernsey 46.95 231
12 Oliver Nightingale 3/7/95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 47.24 226

Event 431: Boys Age 12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Neil Redman 27/6/94 Hamble Aquatics 36.20 567
2 Bradley Kemp 12/10/94 Hart 36.44 555
3 Nicholas Courtney 1/2/95 Winchester City Penguins 38.33 472
4 Luke Belton 5/5/94 Beau Sejour Barracuda 39.48 427
5 Bradley Chapman 5/5/94 Locksheath 39.65 420
6 Michael Robinson 25/12/94 Havant & Waterlooville 41.58 356
7 Alex Pullen 6/2/95 Basingstoke Bluefins 42.11 341
8 Joe Ogier 17/6/94 Beau Sejour Barracuda 42.62 325
9 Max Hewett 4/2/95 Havant & Waterlooville 42.91 318
10 Oliver Jeffcott 2/6/94 Winchester City Penguins 43.37 305
11 Jack Vass 19/8/94 Locksheath 43.79 294
12 Jack Vivian 3/8/94 Eastleigh & Oaklands 44.45 278

Event 432: Boys Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Joshua Smith 10/04/93 City of Southampton 37.20 490
2 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 37.55 475
3 Jack Bowman 1/5/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 37.59 474
4 François Hmida 18/9/93 West Wight 38.86 424
5 James Fuller 28/8/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 38.88 424
6 Conor Mallett 16/7/93 Jersey 39.18 413
7 Mitchell Smith 4/8/93 Fareham Nomads 39.29 410
8 Stuart Baker 4/4/93 Winchester City Penguins 39.39 406

Event 433: Boys Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 33.09 684
2 Joe Smith 30/6/92 Alton & District 35.10 575
3 James Wilson 27/8/92 Isle of Wight 35.25 568
4 Christopher Vine 5/9/92 Fareham Nomads 35.40 560
5 James Owen 5/7/92 Havant & Waterlooville 35.56 553
6 Michael Baxter 12/08/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 36.48 510
7 Sam Chapman 20/8/92 Alton & District 36.74 499
8 Jamie McDonald 30/10/92 Isle of Wight 36.79 497
9 Oliver McSoley 30/6/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 37.34 474

Event 434: Girls U/12 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.84 659 33.86
2 Emily Ard 21/7/95 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:18.54 503 36.40
3 Evie Edwards 8/12/95 Fareham Nomads 1:19.67 480 36.95
4 Megan Wainwright 6/4/95 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:20.92 456 37.99

Event 435: Girls Age 12 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.48 650 34.00
2 Victoria Lim 14/8/94 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:13.63 595 34.75
3 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton & District 1:16.22 536 35.51
4 Rhea Shears 22/6/94 Hamble Aquatics 1:16.33 534 37.23
5 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 1:16.94 521 36.40
6 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:17.41 512 36.52
7 Katy Glendening 27/1/95 Tigers (Jersey) 1:17.84 503 37.20
8 Sacha Ray 15/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:20.69 448 37.92
9 Emily Hurley 14/6/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:21.95 426 39.21
10 Zoe Miller 11/06/94 City of Southampton 1:23.27 404 39.10

Event 436: Girls Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Jodie Bruce 20/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.76 739 31.93
2 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.11 729 32.49
3 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.35 666 33.47
4 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.73 629 33.33
5 Hannah Merritt 12/10/93 Hart 1:13.14 595 34.08
6 Natalie McNamara 19/5/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:13.61 584 34.70
7 Shannen Morris 5/2/94 West Wight 1:17.32 502 35.64
8 Florine Forster 25/9/93 Winchester City Penguins 1:18.87 472 35.55
9 Rupal Thakrar 13/9/93 Havant & Waterlooville 1:18.94 471 35.76

Event 437: Boys U/13 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 1:10.21 528 32.85
2 Bradley Chapman 5/5/94 Locksheath 1:15.36 417 35.15
3 Samuel Taylor 30/06/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:17.92 372 37.07
4 Adam Massey 13/9/94 Alton & District 1:18.24 366 36.24

Event 438: Boys Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Jack Mundell 18/8/93 Havant & Waterlooville 1:07.58 562 31.58
2 Daniel Galloway 17/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:10.37 495 32.62
3 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:12.58 447 34.64
4 Jack Bowman 1/5/93 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:13.78 423 34.15
5 Adam Robinson 29/6/93 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:14.44 410 34.69
6 Kieran Maynard 11/5/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:15.11 398 35.52

Event 439: Boys Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:03.65 638 30.23
2 Callum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.69 608 30.44
3 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Fareham Nomads 1:06.91 550 30.79
4 Jake Timberlake 5/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.77 529 31.46
5 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.31 517 32.16
6 Guy Usher 20/8/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:08.58 510 32.23
7 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.94 501 31.95
8 Matthew Lewis 6/9/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:10.82 461 33.73
9 Robert Crook 16/5/92 Fareham Nomads 1:12.82 420 33.82

Back to Top

Results by Club

Events