This site uses cookies. We may already have set some cookies when you loaded this page. Find out more about how we use cookies and how you can block them. If you continue to use this site we will assume you are happy for us to use cookies or you can click the button to hide this message.

Home About the County Diary Links School Swimming

HCASA Championships 2007

Session 9

Event 501: Male Open 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 58.98 593 28.32
2 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 58.99 591 28.69
3 Daniel Chapman 24/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 59.30 583 28.44
4 Elliot Sweet 26/3/92 Jersey 59.81 569 28.33
5 Tom Varley 13/4/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:00.34 554 28.92
6 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:02.06 514 29.60

Event 501J: Male Open 100m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 56.41 623
2 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 57.79 582
3 Robert Crook 4/5/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 57.81 581
4 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 57.86 580
5 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 58.00 576
6 Stewart Jepson 4/8/91 Fareham Nomads 58.62 558
7 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 58.65 557
8 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 58.78 554
9 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 58.82 553
10 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 58.98 593
11 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 58.99 591
12 Alex Osman 13/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 59.13 544
13 Daniel Chapman 24/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 59.30 583
14 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 59.61 532
15 Elliot Sweet 26/3/92 Jersey 59.81 569
16 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 59.99 522
17 Tom Varley 13/4/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:00.34 554
18 Jonathan Woodfield 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:00.34 513
19 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:00.63 506
20 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:00.67 505
21 Mark Alchin 26/6/91 Isle of Wight 1:00.76 502
22 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:00.79 502
23 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 1:00.87 500
24 Jacob Greenwood 12/03/92 Hart 1:00.99 497
25 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:01.15 493
26 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 1:01.18 492
27 Callum O'Neill 06/11/91 Hart 1:01.24 491
28 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:01.68 480
29 Phillip Thompson 26/12/91 City of Southampton 1:01.96 474
30 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:02.06 514
31 Adam Fadli 19/1/92 Romsey & Totton 1:03.21 445

Event 501O: Male Open 100m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 54.34 689
2 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 54.40 687
3 Ian Hubert 4/11/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 54.43 686
4 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 54.48 685
5 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 54.57 682
6 Daniel Crook 6/8/88 Fareham Nomads 54.60 681
7 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 54.69 678
8 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 54.82 673
9 Andrew Blake 15/7/85 Tigers (Jersey) 55.04 666
10 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 55.40 654
11 James Whelan 15/9/89 Portsmouth Northsea 55.63 647
12 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 55.70 645
13 Kieron Carroll 15/4/89 Hamble Aquatics 55.72 644
14 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 55.87 639
15 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 55.92 638
16 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Winchester City Penguins 56.01 635
17 Luke Horswell 31/3/88 City of Southampton 56.16 630
18 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 56.41 623
19 Paul Adkins 28/8/81 Beau Sejour Barracuda 56.59 617
20 Simon Pragnell 28/5/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 56.66 615
21 Ben Terry 22/12/85 City of Southampton 56.84 609
22 Lewis Dunford 10/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 56.85 609
23 Joseph Jenkins 8/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 56.86 609
24 Alex Reeves 20/11/88 City of Southampton 56.86 609
25 Stuart Wass 29/8/89 Fareham Nomads 56.97 606
26 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/1/91 West Wight 57.06 603
27 Robert Knott 6/3/87 Portsmouth Northsea 57.12 601
28 Simon Collis 3/7/89 Fareham Nomads 57.18 599
29 Matthew Robert 29/1/87 Beau Sejour Barracuda 57.22 598
30 Trevor Jones 1/5/78 Havant & Waterlooville 57.23 598
31 Philip Reilly 20/8/88 Rushmoor Royals SC 57.33 595
32 Lewis Blake 1/10/88 Fareham Nomads 57.55 589
33 Brendan Giltinane 19/7/86 Basingstoke Bluefins 57.70 584
34 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 57.79 582
35 Robert Crook 4/5/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 57.81 581
36 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 57.86 580
37 Andrew Shand 2/10/85 Fareham Nomads 57.97 576
38 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 58.00 576
39 Christopher Yeates 8/6/88 Isle of Wight 58.28 568
40 David William Capon 24/10/84 City of Southampton 58.47 562
41 Matthew Gard 1/2/87 Isle of Wight 58.59 559
42 Stewart Jepson 4/8/91 Fareham Nomads 58.62 558
43 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 58.65 557
44 Andrew Teague 18/8/89 Isle of Wight 58.77 554
45 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 58.78 554
46 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 58.82 553
47 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 58.98 593
48 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 58.99 591
49 Ashley Dawkins 16/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 59.05 547
50 Thomas Hill 05/04/90 Hart 59.09 546
51 Alex Osman 13/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 59.13 544
52 Daniel Snellgrove 28/1/90 West Wight 59.15 544
53 Jack Le Poidevin 27/4/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 59.15 544
54 Daniel Hawkshaw 4/5/82 Tigers (Jersey) 59.25 541
55 Daniel Chapman 24/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 59.30 583
56 Clive Hammond 14/06/90 City of Southampton 59.41 537
57 Robin Johnson 13/7/89 Jersey 59.43 536
58 Nicholas Hawkshaw 2/10/84 Tigers (Jersey) 59.43 536
59 Barnabus Pimentel 8/3/86 Isle of Wight 59.50 535
60 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 59.61 532
61 Jack Penny 16/4/87 Portsmouth Northsea 59.70 529
62 Ryan Dawe 30/8/89 Guernsey 59.74 528
63 Oliver Precious 4/12/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 59.80 527
64 Elliot Sweet 26/3/92 Jersey 59.81 569
65 Chris Brookes 6/1/91 Hamble Aquatics 59.89 524
66 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 59.99 522
67 Michael Alchin 19/8/87 Isle of Wight 1:00.16 518
68 Jonathan Woodfield 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:00.34 513
69 Tom Varley 13/4/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:00.34 554
70 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:00.63 506
71 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:00.67 505
72 Mark Alchin 26/6/91 Isle of Wight 1:00.76 502
73 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:00.79 502
74 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 1:00.87 500
75 Jacob Greenwood 12/03/92 Hart 1:00.99 497
76 Benjamin Eagland 6/1/91 Alton & District 1:01.00 497
77 Ashley Spanner 30/10/89 Gosport Dolphins 1:01.10 494
78 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:01.15 493
79 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 1:01.18 492
80 Callum O'Neill 06/11/91 Hart 1:01.24 491
81 Ashley Pike 3/2/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:01.37 488
82 Michael Puttock 8/3/91 Alton & District 1:01.64 481
83 Seán Anderson 30/09/89 Hart 1:01.65 481
84 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:01.68 480
85 Phillip Thompson 26/12/91 City of Southampton 1:01.96 474
86 Tom Hamon 19/8/89 Guernsey 1:02.00 473
87 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:02.06 514
88 Jack Bayliss 1/1/90 Andover 1:02.12 470
89 Ben Le Clercq 30/11/90 Jersey 1:02.14 469
90 Shane Scullion 29/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 1:03.10 448
91 Adam Fadli 19/1/92 Romsey & Totton 1:03.21 445
92 Alexander Goodman 23/8/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:18.65 208
93 Michael Jones 10/6/94 City of Southampton 1:36.27 97

Event 501H: Male Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 56.41 623 27.43
2 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 57.79 582 27.63
3 Robert Crook 4/5/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 57.81 581 27.38
4 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 57.86 580 27.93
5 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 58.00 576 27.90
6 Stewart Jepson 4/8/91 Fareham Nomads 58.62 558 28.01
7 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 58.65 557 27.83
8 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 58.78 554 28.25
9 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 58.82 553 28.54
10 Alex Osman 13/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 59.13 544 28.40
11 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 59.61 532 28.78
12 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 59.99 522 28.72
13 Jonathan Woodfield 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:00.34 513 29.54
14 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:00.63 506 29.24
15 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:00.67 505 29.28
16 Mark Alchin 26/6/91 Isle of Wight 1:00.76 502 28.64
17 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:00.79 502 29.65
18 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 1:00.87 500 29.21
19 Jacob Greenwood 12/03/92 Hart 1:00.99 497 28.67
20 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:01.15 493 29.31
21 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 1:01.18 492 28.71
22 Callum O'Neill 06/11/91 Hart 1:01.24 491 29.36
23 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:01.68 480 29.24
24 Phillip Thompson 26/12/91 City of Southampton 1:01.96 474 29.51
25 Adam Fadli 19/1/92 Romsey & Totton 1:03.21 445 29.96

Event 501I: Male Age 16 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 54.40 687 26.76
2 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 54.69 678 26.40
3 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 55.87 639 27.42
4 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/1/91 West Wight 57.06 603 27.54
5 Ashley Dawkins 16/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 59.05 547 28.56
6 Thomas Hill 05/04/90 Hart 59.09 546 27.94
7 Clive Hammond 14/06/90 City of Southampton 59.41 537 28.32
8 Chris Brookes 6/1/91 Hamble Aquatics 59.89 524 29.04
9 Benjamin Eagland 6/1/91 Alton & District 1:01.00 497 28.76
10 Ashley Pike 3/2/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:01.37 488 29.29
11 Michael Puttock 8/3/91 Alton & District 1:01.64 481 29.06
12 Ben Le Clercq 30/11/90 Jersey 1:02.14 469 28.95

Event 501J: Male Age 17/18 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 54.34 689 26.73
2 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 54.48 685 26.40
3 Daniel Crook 6/8/88 Fareham Nomads 54.60 681 26.32
4 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 55.40 654 26.53
5 James Whelan 15/9/89 Portsmouth Northsea 55.63 647 27.31
6 Kieron Carroll 15/4/89 Hamble Aquatics 55.72 644 27.09
7 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Winchester City Penguins 56.01 635 26.03
8 Luke Horswell 31/3/88 City of Southampton 56.16 630 27.55
9 Simon Pragnell 28/5/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 56.66 615 27.44
10 Lewis Dunford 10/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 56.85 609 27.60
11 Joseph Jenkins 8/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 56.86 609 26.64
11 Alex Reeves 20/11/88 City of Southampton 56.86 609 27.16
13 Stuart Wass 29/8/89 Fareham Nomads 56.97 606 26.92
14 Simon Collis 3/7/89 Fareham Nomads 57.18 599 27.51
15 Philip Reilly 20/8/88 Rushmoor Royals SC 57.33 595 27.21
16 Lewis Blake 1/10/88 Fareham Nomads 57.55 589 27.52
17 Christopher Yeates 8/6/88 Isle of Wight 58.28 568 28.00
18 Andrew Teague 18/8/89 Isle of Wight 58.77 554 28.68
19 Jack Le Poidevin 27/4/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 59.15 544 28.45
19 Daniel Snellgrove 28/1/90 West Wight 59.15 544 28.60
21 Robin Johnson 13/7/89 Jersey 59.43 536 28.24
22 Ryan Dawe 30/8/89 Guernsey 59.74 528 28.75
23 Oliver Precious 4/12/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 59.80 527 28.28
24 Ashley Spanner 30/10/89 Gosport Dolphins 1:01.10 494 29.35
25 Seán Anderson 30/09/89 Hart 1:01.65 481 29.51
26 Tom Hamon 19/8/89 Guernsey 1:02.00 473 29.92
27 Jack Bayliss 1/1/90 Andover 1:02.12 470 29.67

Event 501L: Male Multi-Disability 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Shane Scullion 29/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 1:03.10 448 30.97
2 Alexander Goodman 23/8/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:18.65 208 37.49
3 Michael Jones 10/6/94 City of Southampton 1:36.27 97 44.28

Event 501K: Male Age 19 & Over 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Ian Hubert 4/11/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 54.43 686 26.47
2 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 54.57 682 26.41
3 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 54.82 673 26.69
4 Andrew Blake 15/7/85 Tigers (Jersey) 55.04 666 26.15
5 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 55.70 645 26.89
6 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 55.92 638 26.97
7 Paul Adkins 28/8/81 Beau Sejour Barracuda 56.59 617 27.14
8 Ben Terry 22/12/85 City of Southampton 56.84 609 27.11
9 Robert Knott 6/3/87 Portsmouth Northsea 57.12 601 27.30
10 Matthew Robert 29/1/87 Beau Sejour Barracuda 57.22 598 27.09
11 Trevor Jones 1/5/78 Havant & Waterlooville 57.23 598 27.52
12 Brendan Giltinane 19/7/86 Basingstoke Bluefins 57.70 584 27.40
13 Andrew Shand 2/10/85 Fareham Nomads 57.97 576 28.25
14 David William Capon 24/10/84 City of Southampton 58.47 562 27.58
15 Matthew Gard 1/2/87 Isle of Wight 58.59 559 28.72
16 Daniel Hawkshaw 4/5/82 Tigers (Jersey) 59.25 541 28.25
17 Nicholas Hawkshaw 2/10/84 Tigers (Jersey) 59.43 536 29.03
18 Barnabus Pimentel 8/3/86 Isle of Wight 59.50 535 28.24
19 Jack Penny 16/4/87 Portsmouth Northsea 59.70 529 29.33
20 Michael Alchin 19/8/87 Isle of Wight 1:00.16 518 28.17

Event 502: Female Open 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:09.92 754 30.29 1:03.12 1:36.61
2 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.07 751 30.87 1:03.95 1:37.43
3 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.20 705 31.01 1:05.25 1:39.29
4 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:14.71 685 31.33 1:06.18 1:40.69
5 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:15.88 668 31.95 1:06.60 1:41.78
6 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 2:20.39 618 32.93 1:08.95 1:45.24
7 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 2:23.77 571 32.81 1:09.77 1:47.67
8 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 2:23.97 569 32.34 1:09.98 1:48.33

Event 502J: Female Open 200m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:09.92 754
2 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.07 751
3 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.20 705
4 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.39 692
5 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:14.25 680
6 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 2:14.33 679
7 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:14.71 685
8 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:15.11 668
9 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:15.19 667
10 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:15.88 668
11 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:16.32 652
12 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:16.92 645
13 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:17.09 642
14 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:17.66 635
15 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:17.74 634
16 Louisa Warwick 25/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:18.72 622
17 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:19.16 616
18 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 2:19.37 614
19 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 2:19.81 608
20 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.18 604
21 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 2:20.39 618
22 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 2:20.60 599
23 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:20.62 599
24 Emily Cope 2/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:21.05 593
25 Sophie Walker 3/4/91 Fareham Nomads 2:21.47 588
26 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:21.80 585
27 Rohan Maynard 18/6/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:22.34 578
28 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 2:22.59 575
29 Abigail Harfield 27/1/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:22.63 575
30 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 2:22.75 574
31 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 2:22.79 573
32 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:22.79 573
33 Rebecca Stone 11/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:23.00 571
34 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 2:23.77 571
35 Katherine Lowe 4/11/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:23.94 560
36 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 2:23.97 569
37 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:24.58 553
38 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 2:24.85 550
39 Eleanor Mulligan 2/7/91 Jersey 2:25.05 548
40 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:25.10 547
41 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:25.33 545
42 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 2:25.66 541
43 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:25.82 539
44 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 2:26.90 528
45 Fiona Carroll 14/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:27.48 522

Event 502O: Female Open 200m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:05.37 812
2 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 2:08.24 767
3 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 2:09.73 744
4 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:09.92 754
5 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.07 751
6 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:11.56 718
7 Rosie Gard 19/5/89 West Wight 2:11.61 717
8 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:12.50 704
9 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.20 705
10 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.39 692
11 Rosy Murray 25/1/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.50 690
12 Joanne Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:13.88 685
13 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 2:14.04 683
14 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:14.25 680
15 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 2:14.33 679
16 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:14.71 685
17 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:15.11 668
18 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:15.19 667
19 Joanna Jeffcoate 4/8/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:15.23 667
20 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:15.88 668
21 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:16.32 652
22 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:16.92 645
23 Alison Longman 4/2/90 Winchester City Penguins 2:17.03 643
24 Victoria Jeffery 22/2/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:17.05 643
25 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:17.09 642
26 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:17.66 635
27 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:17.74 634
28 Lauren Judge 2/11/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:18.34 627
29 Charlotte Fletcher 20/06/89 Alton & District 2:18.38 626
30 Louisa Warwick 25/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:18.72 622
31 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:19.16 616
32 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 2:19.37 614
33 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 2:19.81 608
34 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.18 604
35 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 2:20.39 618
36 Joanne Oliver 17/6/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:20.55 599
37 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 2:20.60 599
38 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:20.62 599
39 Sammy Windebank 21/11/90 City of Southampton 2:20.80 596
40 Emily Cope 2/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:21.05 593
41 Lauren Turner 27/12/90 Isle of Wight 2:21.16 592
42 Sophie Walker 3/4/91 Fareham Nomads 2:21.47 588
43 Katy Sexton 21/6/82 Portsmouth Northsea 2:21.48 588
44 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:21.80 585
45 Kirsty Ledingham 14/05/89 City of Southampton 2:22.22 580
46 Zoe Nicholls 14/8/80 Havant & Waterlooville 2:22.33 578
47 Rohan Maynard 18/6/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:22.34 578
48 Helen Coxhead 7/12/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:22.55 576
49 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 2:22.59 575
50 Abigail Harfield 27/1/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:22.63 575
51 Maria Morris 3/8/90 West Wight 2:22.65 575
52 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 2:22.75 574
53 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 2:22.79 573
54 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:22.79 573
55 Rebecca Stone 11/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:23.00 571
56 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.37 566
57 Natalie Thomas 20/4/87 Andover 2:23.68 563
58 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 2:23.77 571
59 Katherine Lowe 4/11/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:23.94 560
60 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 2:23.97 569
61 Rachel Jepson 22/5/88 Fareham Nomads 2:24.51 554
62 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:24.58 553
63 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 2:24.85 550
64 Sarah Hassell 31/10/90 Jersey 2:24.94 549
65 Eleanor Mulligan 2/7/91 Jersey 2:25.05 548
66 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:25.10 547
67 Caroline Dyer 7/2/90 Jersey 2:25.24 546
68 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:25.33 545
69 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 2:25.66 541
70 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:25.82 539
71 Amanda-Jane Harnett 2/6/90 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:26.56 531
72 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 2:26.90 528
73 Fiona Carroll 14/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:27.48 522
74 Frankie Murphy 28/1/90 Portsmouth Northsea DQ:False Start

Event 502G: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.39 692 31.18 1:05.27 1:39.77
2 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:14.25 680 31.60 1:05.72 1:40.41
3 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:17.09 642 31.52 1:06.26 1:42.13
4 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:17.66 635 32.25 1:07.16 1:42.60
5 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:17.74 634 32.41 1:07.42 1:42.74
6 Louisa Warwick 25/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:18.72 622 31.72 1:06.35 1:42.72
7 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:19.16 616 31.91 1:06.51 1:43.16
8 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 2:19.81 608 32.74 1:09.11 1:46.11
9 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.18 604 33.05 1:08.57 1:44.74
10 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:20.62 599 32.89 1:09.09 1:46.21
11 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:21.80 585 32.99 1:08.69 1:45.67
12 Abigail Harfield 27/1/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:22.63 575 33.91 1:09.86 1:46.60
13 Katherine Lowe 4/11/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:23.94 560 32.71 1:09.41 1:46.98
14 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:24.58 553 33.19 1:09.97 1:48.08
15 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 2:24.85 550 32.48 1:09.26 1:46.57
16 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:25.10 547 32.88 1:08.94 1:46.77
17 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:25.33 545 34.45 1:11.53 1:49.13
18 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 2:26.90 528 33.06 1:10.46 1:49.60

Event 502H: Female Age 15 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 2:14.33 679 31.25 1:04.80 1:40.03
2 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:15.11 668 31.56 1:05.77 1:41.18
3 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:15.19 667 31.41 1:05.96 1:40.98
4 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:16.32 652 31.83 1:06.20 1:41.62
5 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:16.92 645 31.94 1:05.94 1:41.06
6 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 2:19.37 614 31.16 1:07.10 1:44.16
7 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 2:20.60 599 32.34 1:07.57 1:44.54
8 Emily Cope 2/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:21.05 593 33.29 1:08.67 1:45.07
9 Sophie Walker 3/4/91 Fareham Nomads 2:21.47 588 32.38 1:07.79 1:44.71
10 Rohan Maynard 18/6/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:22.34 578 33.86 1:09.40 1:46.27
11 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 2:22.59 575 32.39 1:08.03 1:45.58
12 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 2:22.75 574 33.66 1:09.90 1:46.95
13 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 2:22.79 573 33.80 1:10.84 1:48.52
13 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:22.79 573 33.96 1:09.77 1:46.54
15 Rebecca Stone 11/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:23.00 571 32.48 1:09.01 1:46.75
16 Eleanor Mulligan 2/7/91 Jersey 2:25.05 548 32.64 1:09.05 1:47.27
17 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 2:25.66 541 33.32 1:10.36 1:48.73
18 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:25.82 539 33.16 1:09.69 1:48.63
19 Fiona Carroll 14/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:27.48 522 33.67 1:10.72 1:49.28

Event 502I: Female Age 16 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 2:09.73 744 29.64 1:02.39 1:36.08
2 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:12.50 704 30.44 1:04.08 1:38.56
3 Joanna Jeffcoate 4/8/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:15.23 667 31.59 1:05.86 1:40.84
4 Victoria Jeffery 22/2/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:17.05 643 32.17 1:07.47 1:42.95
5 Joanne Oliver 17/6/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:20.55 599 32.68 1:08.51 1:44.93
6 Sammy Windebank 21/11/90 City of Southampton 2:20.80 596 31.65 1:06.79 1:43.60
7 Lauren Turner 27/12/90 Isle of Wight 2:21.16 592 33.67 1:09.70 1:46.09
8 Helen Coxhead 7/12/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:22.55 576 33.25 1:10.07 1:47.47
9 Maria Morris 3/8/90 West Wight 2:22.65 575 33.59 1:10.10 1:46.60
10 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.37 566 33.19 1:09.87 1:47.92
11 Sarah Hassell 31/10/90 Jersey 2:24.94 549 34.13 1:10.86 1:48.38
12 Amanda-Jane Harnett 2/6/90 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:26.56 531 32.93 1:09.88 1:48.27

Event 502J: Female Age 17/18 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:05.37 812 28.41 59.93 1:32.69
2 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 2:08.24 767 30.18 1:02.56 1:35.74
3 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:11.56 718 31.25 1:04.51 1:38.38
4 Rosie Gard 19/5/89 West Wight 2:11.61 717 30.50 1:03.37 1:37.73
5 Rosy Murray 25/1/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.50 690 30.63 1:04.09 1:38.69
6 Joanne Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:13.88 685 31.36 1:04.64 1:39.09
7 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 2:14.04 683 30.93 1:04.83 1:39.54
8 Alison Longman 4/2/90 Winchester City Penguins 2:17.03 643 32.45 1:07.54 1:43.00
9 Lauren Judge 2/11/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:18.34 627 32.72 1:07.63 1:43.51
10 Charlotte Fletcher 20/06/89 Alton & District 2:18.38 626 32.18 1:07.15 1:43.09
11 Kirsty Ledingham 14/05/89 City of Southampton 2:22.22 580 33.07 1:09.29 1:45.97
12 Rachel Jepson 22/5/88 Fareham Nomads 2:24.51 554 33.07 1:10.18 1:47.82
13 Caroline Dyer 7/2/90 Jersey 2:25.24 546 32.63 1:09.71 1:47.89
Frankie Murphy 28/1/90 Portsmouth Northsea DQ:False Start

Event 502K: Female Age 19 & Over 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Katy Sexton 21/6/82 Portsmouth Northsea 2:21.48 588 27.49 56.17 1:42.68
2 Zoe Nicholls 14/8/80 Havant & Waterlooville 2:22.33 578 32.74 1:08.92 1:46.37
3 Natalie Thomas 20/4/87 Andover 2:23.68 563 32.91 1:08.79 1:45.92

Event 503: Male Open 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 32.70 707
Richard Felgate 16/6/92 Havant & Waterlooville DQ:False start

Event 503J: Male Open 50m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 32.70 707
2 Alex Osman 13/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 34.39 516
3 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 35.31 476
4 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 35.36 474
5 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 35.64 463
6 Jacob Coy 15/6/91 Romsey & Totton 35.89 453
7 Stefan Ho 29/10/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 36.09 445
8 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 36.29 438
9 Callum O'Neill 06/11/91 Hart 36.40 433
10 Adam Fadli 19/1/92 Romsey & Totton 38.54 360
11 Richard Felgate 16/6/92 Havant & Waterlooville DQ:False start

Event 503O: Male Open 50m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Barrie Stewart 8/6/83 Havant & Waterlooville 29.91 759
2 Martin Bennel 27/02/77 City of Southampton 30.82 701
3 William Felgate 1/2/82 Havant & Waterlooville 31.38 668
4 Andrew Blake 15/7/85 Tigers (Jersey) 31.74 648
5 Matthew Robert 29/1/87 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.74 648
6 Jack Penny 16/4/87 Portsmouth Northsea 32.07 630
7 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 32.25 620
8 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 32.70 707
9 Chris Adkins 29/12/75 Beau Sejour Barracuda 33.45 559
10 Andrew Shand 2/10/85 Fareham Nomads 33.53 555
11 James McEwen 29/6/90 Andover 33.57 553
12 Jack Bayliss 1/1/90 Andover 33.79 543
13 Paul Adkins 28/8/81 Beau Sejour Barracuda 33.98 534
14 Lewis Blake 1/10/88 Fareham Nomads 34.34 518
15 Alex Osman 13/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 34.39 516
16 Jack Le Poidevin 27/4/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 34.74 500
17 Chris Brookes 6/1/91 Hamble Aquatics 34.84 496
18 Seán Anderson 30/09/89 Hart 35.01 489
19 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/1/91 West Wight 35.12 484
20 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 35.31 476
21 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 35.36 474
22 Robin Johnson 13/7/89 Jersey 35.39 473
23 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 35.64 463
24 Jacob Coy 15/6/91 Romsey & Totton 35.89 453
25 Stefan Ho 29/10/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 36.09 445
26 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 36.29 438
27 Callum O'Neill 06/11/91 Hart 36.40 433
28 Adam Fadli 19/1/92 Romsey & Totton 38.54 360
29 Shane Scullion 29/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 40.24 311
30 Alexander Goodman 23/8/91 Winchester City Penguins DQ:2 Strokes under water at start before head brok
31 Ashley Savage 20/01/84 City of Southampton DQ:False start
32 David Russell 27/11/71 West Wight DQ:False start
33 Tom Blakeley 17/9/90 Basingstoke Bluefins DQ:False start
34 Richard Felgate 16/6/92 Havant & Waterlooville DQ:False start

Event 503H: Male Age 15 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Alex Osman 13/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 34.39 516
2 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 35.31 476
3 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 35.36 474
4 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 35.64 463
5 Jacob Coy 15/6/91 Romsey & Totton 35.89 453
6 Stefan Ho 29/10/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 36.09 445
7 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 36.29 438
8 Callum O'Neill 06/11/91 Hart 36.40 433
9 Adam Fadli 19/1/92 Romsey & Totton 38.54 360

Event 503I: Male Age 16 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 32.25 620
2 James McEwen 29/6/90 Andover 33.57 553
3 Chris Brookes 6/1/91 Hamble Aquatics 34.84 496
4 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/1/91 West Wight 35.12 484
Tom Blakeley 17/9/90 Basingstoke Bluefins DQ:False start

Event 503J: Male Age 17/18 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Jack Bayliss 1/1/90 Andover 33.79 543
2 Lewis Blake 1/10/88 Fareham Nomads 34.34 518
3 Jack Le Poidevin 27/4/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 34.74 500
4 Seán Anderson 30/09/89 Hart 35.01 489
5 Robin Johnson 13/7/89 Jersey 35.39 473

Event 503K: Male Age 19 & Over 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Barrie Stewart 8/6/83 Havant & Waterlooville 29.91 759
2 Martin Bennel 27/02/77 City of Southampton 30.82 701
3 William Felgate 1/2/82 Havant & Waterlooville 31.38 668
4 Andrew Blake 15/7/85 Tigers (Jersey) 31.74 648
4 Matthew Robert 29/1/87 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.74 648
6 Jack Penny 16/4/87 Portsmouth Northsea 32.07 630
7 Chris Adkins 29/12/75 Beau Sejour Barracuda 33.45 559
8 Andrew Shand 2/10/85 Fareham Nomads 33.53 555
9 Paul Adkins 28/8/81 Beau Sejour Barracuda 33.98 534
David Russell 27/11/71 West Wight DQ:False start
Ashley Savage 20/01/84 City of Southampton DQ:False start

Event 503L: Male Multi-Disability 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Shane Scullion 29/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 40.24 311
Alexander Goodman 23/8/91 Winchester City Penguins DQ:2 Strokes under water at start before head brok

Event 504: Female Open 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 1:19.61 693 37.65
2 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:20.58 649 37.90
3 Abigail Slater 21/1/94 City of Southampton 1:23.59 583 39.55

Event 504J: Female Open 100m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:18.47 632
2 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.72 626
3 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 1:19.61 693
4 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:20.58 649
5 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 1:20.99 578
6 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:21.66 565
7 Mercedes Mardell 22/11/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:21.83 561
8 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:22.98 539
9 Abigail Slater 21/1/94 City of Southampton 1:23.59 583
10 Poppy Marshall 18/4/91 Alton & District 1:23.68 526
11 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:25.00 502
12 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:26.53 476
13 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:29.43 430
14 Megan Palmer-Martin 20/6/91 Gosport Dolphins DQ:Legs not in the same horizontal plane
15 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville DNS
16 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands DNS
17 Kitty Newton 4/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea DNS

Event 504O: Female Open 100m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Donna Lee 13/4/82 Havant & Waterlooville 1:15.04 713
2 Christine Hume 9/8/88 Guernsey 1:16.77 671
3 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 1:17.42 656
4 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 1:17.78 647
5 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:17.87 645
6 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 1:17.94 644
7 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:18.47 632
8 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.72 626
9 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 1:19.61 693
10 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:20.58 649
11 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 1:20.99 578
12 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:21.66 565
13 Mercedes Mardell 22/11/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:21.83 561
14 Sarah Brown 09/11/88 City of Southampton 1:22.14 555
15 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:22.98 539
16 Jennifer Salmon 14/3/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:23.40 531
17 Abigail Slater 21/1/94 City of Southampton 1:23.59 583
18 Poppy Marshall 18/4/91 Alton & District 1:23.68 526
19 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:25.00 502
20 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:25.19 499
21 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:26.53 476
22 Sarah Hassell 31/10/90 Jersey 1:26.71 473
23 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:29.43 430
24 Caroline Dyer 7/2/90 Jersey DNS
25 Megan Palmer-Martin 20/6/91 Gosport Dolphins DQ:Legs not in the same horizontal plane
26 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville DNS
27 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands DNS
28 Kitty Newton 4/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea DNS

Event 504G: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 1:20.99 578 38.02
2 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:21.66 565 38.93
3 Mercedes Mardell 22/11/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:21.83 561 38.99
4 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:25.00 502 40.48
5 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:29.43 430 29.19

Event 504H: Female Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:18.47 632 37.25
2 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.72 626 37.08
3 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:22.98 539 39.87
4 Poppy Marshall 18/4/91 Alton & District 1:23.68 526 38.63
5 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:26.53 476 40.60
Megan Palmer-Martin 20/6/91 Gosport Dolphins DQ:Legs not in the same horizontal plane

Event 504I: Female Age 16 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:25.19 499 40.87
2 Sarah Hassell 31/10/90 Jersey 1:26.71 473 41.27

Event 504J: Female Age 17/18 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Christine Hume 9/8/88 Guernsey 1:16.77 671 36.73
2 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 1:17.78 647 37.17
3 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:17.87 645 36.91
4 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 1:17.94 644 36.86
5 Sarah Brown 09/11/88 City of Southampton 1:22.14 555 38.43

Event 504K: Female Age 19 & Over 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Donna Lee 13/4/82 Havant & Waterlooville 1:15.04 713 35.87
2 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 1:17.42 656 37.01
3 Jennifer Salmon 14/3/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:23.40 531 38.61

Event 505: Male Open 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:51.52 686 31.37 1:07.07 1:44.05 2:21.63 3:03.38 3:46.33 4:19.00
2 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:54.44 667 32.03 1:08.30 1:45.18 2:21.37 3:04.52 3:48.22 4:21.30
3 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 5:01.25 625 31.29 1:06.68 1:46.25 2:25.74 3:08.63 3:52.74 4:27.76
4 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 5:02.31 620 30.99 1:08.11 1:47.42 2:25.94 3:11.25 3:56.77 4:28.66
5 Christopher Febo 30/10/93 City of Southampton 5:08.37 594 32.43 1:10.33 1:50.35 2:29.37 3:10.78 3:53.80 4:32.09

Event 505J: Male Open 400m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:51.52 686
2 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:54.44 667
3 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 5:00.12 594
4 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 5:01.25 625
5 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 5:02.31 620
6 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 5:03.54 575
7 Christopher Febo 30/10/93 City of Southampton 5:08.37 594
8 Jake Taylor 14/2/92 Basingstoke Bluefins DQ:Fly to back transition did not levae wall on th
9 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda DNS
10 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda DNS

Event 505O: Male Open 400m Individual Medley OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 4:30.64 784
2 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 4:32.50 770
3 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 4:37.80 733
4 James Whelan 15/9/89 Portsmouth Northsea 4:46.35 676
5 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 4:47.36 670
6 Simon Pragnell 28/5/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 4:49.85 654
7 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 4:50.17 652
8 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:51.52 686
9 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:54.44 667
10 Ashley Dawkins 16/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 4:55.61 620
11 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 5:00.12 594
12 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 5:01.25 625
13 Tom Blakeley 17/9/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:02.25 582
14 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 5:02.31 620
15 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 5:03.54 575
16 Christopher Febo 30/10/93 City of Southampton 5:08.37 594
17 Clive Hammond 14/06/90 City of Southampton DQ:Did not finish
18 Jake Taylor 14/2/92 Basingstoke Bluefins DQ:Fly to back transition did not levae wall on th
19 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda DNS
20 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda DNS

Event 505H: Male Age 15 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 5:00.12 594 31.18 1:06.95 1:43.49 2:19.49 3:03.11 3:47.48 4:24.47
2 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 5:03.54 575 33.62 1:12.35 1:50.85 2:28.06 3:12.42 3:57.61 4:31.40
Jake Taylor 14/2/92 Basingstoke Bluefins DQ:Fly to back transition did not levae wall on th

Event 505I: Male Age 16 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 4:37.80 733 29.78 1:03.57 1:39.31 2:13.97 2:54.80 3:36.12 4:07.77
2 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 4:47.36 670 30.43 1:04.22 1:42.49 2:20.25 3:02.07 3:44.27 4:16.95
3 Ashley Dawkins 16/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 4:55.61 620 30.96 1:06.29 1:43.03 2:20.02 3:02.67 3:46.33 4:21.53
4 Tom Blakeley 17/9/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:02.25 582 33.44 1:11.32 1:51.06 2:29.57 3:10.46 3:51.58 4:28.61
Clive Hammond 14/06/90 City of Southampton DQ:Did not finish

Event 505J: Male Age 17/18 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 4:30.64 784 29.88 1:03.48 1:38.40 2:11.60 2:51.89 3:31.91 4:02.25
2 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 4:32.50 770 29.76 1:03.13 1:39.47 2:14.45 2:52.32 3:30.42 4:01.59
3 James Whelan 15/9/89 Portsmouth Northsea 4:46.35 676 31.36 1:06.18 1:41.04 2:16.04 2:58.96 3:41.95 4:15.12
4 Simon Pragnell 28/5/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 4:49.85 654 30.57 1:06.20 1:41.23 2:15.82 2:59.50 3:43.66 4:17.98

Event 505K: Male Age 19 & Over 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 4:50.17 652 29.73 1:02.92 1:41.54 2:19.88 3:01.62 3:43.99 4:18.78

Event 506: Female Open 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.47 662 33.00

Event 506J: Female Open 100m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:07.14 668
2 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:07.46 660
3 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:08.54 632
4 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.55 606
5 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.47 662
6 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:11.17 568
7 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:11.24 566
8 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:11.88 552
9 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 1:12.40 541
10 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:13.32 521
11 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 1:14.69 493
12 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:15.28 481
13 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:15.34 480
14 Rohan Maynard 18/6/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:16.16 465
15 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath DNS
16 Kitty Newton 4/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea DNS

Event 506O: Female Open 100m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 1:06.21 694
2 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:07.06 670
3 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:07.14 668
4 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:07.46 660
5 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:07.99 646
6 Joanna Jeffcoate 4/8/90 Hamble Aquatics 1:08.53 632
7 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:08.54 632
8 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 1:08.56 631
9 Frankie Murphy 28/1/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.75 626
10 Rosy Murray 25/1/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.83 624
11 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.55 606
12 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.47 662
13 Sophie Whewell 5/2/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:10.67 580
14 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:11.17 568
15 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:11.24 566
16 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:11.88 552
17 Rosie Gard 19/5/89 West Wight 1:11.97 550
18 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 1:12.40 541
19 Victoria White 5/3/83 Romsey & Totton 1:13.09 526
20 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:13.32 521
21 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 1:14.69 493
22 Louisa Jurkiewucz 22/1/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:14.75 492
23 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:15.28 481
24 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:15.34 480
25 Maria Morris 3/8/90 West Wight 1:16.01 467
26 Rohan Maynard 18/6/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:16.16 465
27 Emma Page 17/3/81 Romsey & Totton 1:19.55 405
28 Jessica-Louise Todd 2/2/91 Basingstoke Bluefins DNS
29 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath DNS
30 Kitty Newton 4/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea DNS

Event 506G: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:07.46 660 31.16
2 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:08.54 632 32.21
3 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:11.17 568 33.64
4 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:11.88 552 33.65
5 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:15.28 481 34.73

Event 506H: Female Age 15 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:07.14 668 32.04
2 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.55 606 32.43
3 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:11.24 566 33.55
4 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 1:12.40 541 34.39
5 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:13.32 521 34.01
6 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 1:14.69 493 34.61
7 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:15.34 480 35.13
8 Rohan Maynard 18/6/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:16.16 465 35.41

Event 506I: Female Age 16 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 1:06.21 694 31.51
2 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:07.06 670 32.11
3 Joanna Jeffcoate 4/8/90 Hamble Aquatics 1:08.53 632 32.55
4 Sophie Whewell 5/2/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:10.67 580 32.08
5 Maria Morris 3/8/90 West Wight 1:16.01 467 35.57

Event 506J: Female Age 17/18 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:07.99 646 32.57
2 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 1:08.56 631 32.43
3 Frankie Murphy 28/1/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.75 626 32.89
4 Rosy Murray 25/1/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.83 624 32.12
5 Rosie Gard 19/5/89 West Wight 1:11.97 550 34.37

Event 506K: Female Age 19 & Over 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Victoria White 5/3/83 Romsey & Totton 1:13.09 526 33.18
2 Louisa Jurkiewucz 22/1/88 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:14.75 492 33.93
3 Emma Page 17/3/81 Romsey & Totton 1:19.55 405 34.89

Event 507: Male Open 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:05.79 593 32.32
2 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.72 568 32.81

Event 507J: Male Open 100m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 1:04.57 546
2 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:05.44 525
3 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:05.79 593
4 Robert Crook 4/5/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:05.91 514
5 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:06.04 511
6 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.72 568
7 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:08.49 457
8 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:08.83 451
9 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 1:10.04 427
10 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 1:10.39 420
11 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:13.03 373

Event 507O: Male Open 100m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Simon Pragnell 28/5/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:00.30 662
2 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:01.20 635
3 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 1:01.80 618
4 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:02.28 605
5 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.46 600
6 James Whelan 15/9/89 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.57 597
7 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 1:03.24 580
8 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Winchester City Penguins 1:04.01 560
9 Stuart Wass 29/8/89 Fareham Nomads 1:04.35 551
10 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 1:04.57 546
11 Kieron Carroll 15/4/89 Hamble Aquatics 1:04.65 544
12 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:05.44 525
13 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:05.79 593
14 Robert Crook 4/5/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:05.91 514
15 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:06.04 511
16 Benjamin Eagland 6/1/91 Alton & District 1:06.16 508
17 Ashley Dawkins 16/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.34 504
18 Andrew Teague 18/8/89 Isle of Wight 1:06.41 502
19 Ryan Dawe 30/8/89 Guernsey 1:06.53 500
20 Peter Knight 22/07/87 City of Southampton 1:06.64 497
21 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.72 568
22 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:08.49 457
23 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:08.83 451
24 Daniel Snellgrove 28/1/90 West Wight 1:09.01 447
25 Lewis Dunford 10/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 1:09.26 442
26 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 1:10.04 427
27 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 1:10.39 420
28 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:13.03 373
29 Alexander Goodman 23/8/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:41.87 101
30 Michael Jones 10/6/94 City of Southampton 2:02.44 50

Event 507H: Male Age 15 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 1:04.57 546 32.01
2 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:05.44 525 32.26
3 Robert Crook 4/5/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:05.91 514 31.38
4 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:06.04 511 32.30
5 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:08.49 457 33.26
6 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:08.83 451 32.88
7 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 1:10.04 427 34.52
8 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 1:10.39 420 34.10
9 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:13.03 373 35.56

Event 507I: Male Age 16 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Benjamin Eagland 6/1/91 Alton & District 1:06.16 508 32.66
2 Ashley Dawkins 16/5/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.34 504 32.43

Event 507J: Male Age 17/18 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Simon Pragnell 28/5/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:00.30 662 29.73
2 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 1:01.80 618 30.36
3 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.46 600 31.25
4 James Whelan 15/9/89 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.57 597 30.85
5 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Winchester City Penguins 1:04.01 560 30.49
6 Stuart Wass 29/8/89 Fareham Nomads 1:04.35 551 31.03
7 Kieron Carroll 15/4/89 Hamble Aquatics 1:04.65 544 30.97
8 Andrew Teague 18/8/89 Isle of Wight 1:06.41 502 32.46
9 Ryan Dawe 30/8/89 Guernsey 1:06.53 500 32.27
10 Daniel Snellgrove 28/1/90 West Wight 1:09.01 447 33.49
11 Lewis Dunford 10/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 1:09.26 442 33.64

Event 507K: Male Age 19 & Over 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:01.20 635 29.54
2 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:02.28 605 30.35
3 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 1:03.24 580 31.14
4 Peter Knight 22/07/87 City of Southampton 1:06.64 497 32.22

Event 507L: Male Multi-Disability 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Alexander Goodman 23/8/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:41.87 101 48.81
2 Michael Jones 10/6/94 City of Southampton 2:02.44 50 59.36

Event 508: Female Open 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 33.96 647
2 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 34.16 636
3 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 34.35 626

Event 508J: Female Open 50m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 32.04 666
2 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 32.59 636
3 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 32.90 620
4 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 33.37 595
5 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 33.43 592
6 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 33.46 591
7 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 33.51 588
8 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 33.86 571
9 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 33.96 647
10 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 34.14 558
11 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 34.16 636
12 Holly Williams 25/9/92 Hamble Aquatics 34.19 555
13 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 34.26 552
14 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 34.35 626
15 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 34.50 541
16 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 34.60 537
17 Sophie Douglas 2/6/92 Alton & District 34.73 531
18 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 34.82 527
19 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 35.34 504
20 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 35.53 496
21 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 35.54 496
22 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 35.77 486
23 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 35.79 485
24 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 36.06 474
25 Danielle Oakley 11/8/92 Isle of Wight 36.21 468
26 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 36.56 455
27 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 36.73 448
28 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 36.76 447
29 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 37.51 419

Event 508O: Female Open 50m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Katy Sexton 21/6/82 Portsmouth Northsea 29.41 832
2 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 30.22 777
3 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 32.03 667
4 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 32.04 666
5 Chloe Brehaut 15/5/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 32.16 660
6 Rosie Barrett 4/4/87 Tigers (Jersey) 32.51 640
7 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 32.59 636
8 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 32.90 620
9 Charlotte Fletcher 20/06/89 Alton & District 33.22 603
10 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 33.37 595
11 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 33.43 592
12 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 33.46 591
13 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 33.50 589
14 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 33.51 588
15 Joanne Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 33.61 583
16 Victoria Jeffery 22/2/91 Havant & Waterlooville 33.77 576
17 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 33.86 571
18 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 33.96 647
19 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 34.14 558
20 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 34.16 636
21 Holly Williams 25/9/92 Hamble Aquatics 34.19 555
22 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 34.26 552
23 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 34.35 626
24 Sophie Castle 20/5/88 Guernsey 34.45 543
25 Sammy Windebank 21/11/90 City of Southampton 34.46 543
26 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 34.50 541
27 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 34.60 537
28 Sophie Douglas 2/6/92 Alton & District 34.73 531
29 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 34.82 527
30 Lauren Judge 2/11/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 34.88 524
31 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 34.93 522
32 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 35.34 504
33 Joanne Oliver 17/6/90 Hamble Aquatics 35.39 502
34 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 35.53 496
35 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 35.54 496
36 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 35.77 486
37 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 35.79 485
38 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 36.06 474
39 Maria Morris 3/8/90 West Wight 36.09 473
40 Kirsty Ledingham 14/05/89 City of Southampton 36.15 471
41 Danielle Oakley 11/8/92 Isle of Wight 36.21 468
42 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 36.56 455
43 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 36.73 448
44 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 36.76 447
45 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 37.51 419
46 Sophie Nash 14/4/90 Winchester City Penguins 1:12.96 20
47 Jessica-Louise Todd 2/2/91 Basingstoke Bluefins DNS

Event 508G: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 32.04 666
2 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 32.90 620
3 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 33.46 591
4 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 33.51 588
5 Holly Williams 25/9/92 Hamble Aquatics 34.19 555
6 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 34.26 552
7 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 34.50 541
8 Sophie Douglas 2/6/92 Alton & District 34.73 531
9 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 35.34 504
10 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 35.53 496
11 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 35.54 496
12 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 35.77 486
13 Danielle Oakley 11/8/92 Isle of Wight 36.21 468
14 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 36.73 448
15 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 36.76 447

Event 508H: Female Age 15 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 32.59 636
2 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 33.37 595
3 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 33.43 592
4 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 33.86 571
5 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 34.14 558
6 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 34.60 537
7 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 34.82 527
8 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 35.79 485
9 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 36.06 474
10 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 36.56 455
11 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 37.51 419

Event 508I: Female Age 16 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Victoria Jeffery 22/2/91 Havant & Waterlooville 33.77 576
2 Sammy Windebank 21/11/90 City of Southampton 34.46 543
3 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 34.93 522
4 Joanne Oliver 17/6/90 Hamble Aquatics 35.39 502
5 Maria Morris 3/8/90 West Wight 36.09 473

Event 508J: Female Age 17/18 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 30.22 777
2 Charlotte Fletcher 20/06/89 Alton & District 33.22 603
3 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 33.50 589
4 Joanne Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 33.61 583
5 Sophie Castle 20/5/88 Guernsey 34.45 543
6 Lauren Judge 2/11/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 34.88 524
7 Kirsty Ledingham 14/05/89 City of Southampton 36.15 471

Event 508K: Female Age 19 & Over 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Katy Sexton 21/6/82 Portsmouth Northsea 29.41 832
2 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 32.03 667
3 Chloe Brehaut 15/5/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 32.16 660
4 Rosie Barrett 4/4/87 Tigers (Jersey) 32.51 640

Event 508L: Female Multi-Disability 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Nash 14/4/90 Winchester City Penguins 1:12.96 20

Event 509: Male Open 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:16.89 692 30.98 1:06.10 1:41.19
2 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:18.99 662 30.96 1:05.88 1:42.52

Event 509J: Male Open 200m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:16.89 692
2 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:18.99 662
3 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:24.85 515
4 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:27.43 488
5 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:29.99 463
6 Jake Taylor 14/2/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:33.38 432
7 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea DQ:False start

Event 509O: Male Open 200m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 2:08.49 720
2 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:12.09 668
3 Ian Hubert 4/11/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:15.01 630
4 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:15.39 625
5 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 2:15.61 622
6 Alex Reeves 20/11/88 City of Southampton 2:15.97 617
7 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:16.89 692
8 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:18.99 662
9 Brendan Giltinane 19/7/86 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:19.81 571
10 Lewis Dunford 10/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 2:21.39 552
11 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:24.85 515
12 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:27.43 488
13 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:29.99 463
14 Jake Taylor 14/2/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:33.38 432
15 Oliver Precious 4/12/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands DQ:False start
16 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea DQ:False start

Event 509H: Male Age 15 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:24.85 515 32.38 1:10.54 1:48.15
2 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:27.43 488 31.88 1:09.37 1:47.82
3 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:29.99 463 32.87 1:11.51 1:51.26
4 Jake Taylor 14/2/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:33.38 432 34.74 1:13.68 1:53.89
Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea DQ:False start

Event 509I: Male Age 16 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:12.09 668 30.17 1:03.87 1:38.20
2 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:15.39 625 30.68 1:05.06 1:40.21

Event 509J: Male Age 17/18 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 2:08.49 720 29.34 1:02.27 1:35.16
2 Alex Reeves 20/11/88 City of Southampton 2:15.97 617 29.95 1:05.29 1:40.34
3 Lewis Dunford 10/6/89 Winchester City Penguins 2:21.39 552 31.42 1:07.01 1:44.26
Oliver Precious 4/12/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands DQ:False start

Event 509K: Male Age 19 & Over 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Ian Hubert 4/11/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:15.01 630 29.73 1:03.41 1:38.60
2 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 2:15.61 622 30.35 1:04.57 1:39.69
3 Brendan Giltinane 19/7/86 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:19.81 571 30.35 1:04.88 1:41.52

Event 512: Female Open 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:04.64 824 29.46 1:01.07 1:33.54
2 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 2:08.67 760 30.60 1:02.98 1:36.14
3 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 2:09.44 749 30.67 1:03.60 1:36.76
4 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:10.49 733 31.03 1:04.20 1:37.67
5 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:11.32 732 31.31 1:04.48 1:38.42
6 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:11.96 723 30.64 1:03.86 1:37.85
7 Rosie Gard 19/5/89 West Wight 2:13.84 686 31.56 1:05.48 1:39.77
8 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:15.36 665 31.04 1:05.17 1:40.13

Event 512J: Female Open 200m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:11.32 732
2 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:11.96 723
3 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.20 705
4 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.39 692
5 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:14.25 680
6 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 2:14.33 679
7 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:14.71 685
8 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:15.11 668
9 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:15.19 667
10 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:15.88 668
11 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:16.32 652
12 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:16.92 645
13 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:17.09 642
14 Claire Hayward 20/9/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:17.66 635
15 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:17.74 634
16 Louisa Warwick 25/9/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:18.72 622
17 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:19.16 616
18 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 2:19.37 614
19 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 2:19.81 608
20 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.18 604
21 Aimee Puttock 26/5/94 Alton & District 2:20.39 618
22 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 2:20.60 599
23 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:20.62 599
24 Emily Cope 2/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:21.05 593
25 Sophie Walker 3/4/91 Fareham Nomads 2:21.47 588
26 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:21.80 585
27 Rohan Maynard 18/6/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:22.34 578
28 Nichola Gordon-Jones 13/09/91 Alton & District 2:22.59 575
29 Abigail Harfield 27/1/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:22.63 575
30 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 2:22.75 574
31 Heather Chapman 10/3/92 Guernsey 2:22.79 573
32 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:22.79 573
33 Rebecca Stone 11/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 2:23.00 571
34 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 2:23.77 571
35 Katherine Lowe 4/11/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:23.94 560
36 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 2:23.97 569
37 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:24.58 553
38 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 2:24.85 550
39 Eleanor Mulligan 2/7/91 Jersey 2:25.05 548
40 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:25.10 547
41 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:25.33 545
42 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 2:25.66 541
43 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:25.82 539
44 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 2:26.90 528
45 Fiona Carroll 14/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:27.48 522

Event 512O: Female Open 200m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:04.64 824
2 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 2:08.67 760
3 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 2:09.44 749
4 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:10.49 733
5 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:11.32 732
6 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:11.96 723
7 Rosie Gard 19/5/89 West Wight 2:13.84 686
8 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:15.36 665

Event 513: Male Open 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Daniel Crook 6/8/88 Fareham Nomads 52.25 764 25.34
2 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 52.68 748 25.71
3 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 53.07 734 26.11
4 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 53.37 723 25.87
5 Ian Hubert 4/11/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 53.94 703 26.40
6 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 54.46 685 26.51
7 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 54.88 671 26.40
8 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 54.92 670 26.51

Event 513J: Male Open 100m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 56.41 623
2 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 57.79 582
3 Robert Crook 4/5/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 57.81 581
4 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 57.86 580
5 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 58.00 576
6 Stewart Jepson 4/8/91 Fareham Nomads 58.62 558
7 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 58.65 557
8 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 58.78 554
9 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 58.82 553
10 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 58.98 593
11 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 58.99 591
12 Alex Osman 13/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 59.13 544
13 Daniel Chapman 24/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 59.30 583
14 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 59.61 532
15 Elliot Sweet 26/3/92 Jersey 59.81 569
16 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 59.99 522
17 Tom Varley 13/4/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:00.34 554
18 Jonathan Woodfield 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:00.34 513
19 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:00.63 506
20 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:00.67 505
21 Mark Alchin 26/6/91 Isle of Wight 1:00.76 502
22 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:00.79 502
23 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 1:00.87 500
24 Jacob Greenwood 12/03/92 Hart 1:00.99 497
25 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:01.15 493
26 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 1:01.18 492
27 Callum O'Neill 06/11/91 Hart 1:01.24 491
28 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:01.68 480
29 Phillip Thompson 26/12/91 City of Southampton 1:01.96 474
30 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:02.06 514
31 Adam Fadli 19/1/92 Romsey & Totton 1:03.21 445

Event 513O: Male Open 100m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Daniel Crook 6/8/88 Fareham Nomads 52.25 764
2 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 52.68 748
3 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 53.07 734
4 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 53.37 723
5 Ian Hubert 4/11/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 53.94 703
6 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 54.46 685
7 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 54.88 671
8 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 54.92 670

Event 514: Female Open 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Donna Lee 13/4/82 Havant & Waterlooville 1:13.23 760 34.54
2 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 1:15.89 692 35.78
3 Christine Hume 9/8/88 Guernsey 1:16.26 683 36.46
4 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 1:17.60 652 36.98
5 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:18.62 629 37.47
6 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:18.89 623 37.19
7 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 1:19.05 619 38.04
8 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:20.72 584 38.31

Event 514J: Female Open 100m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:18.62 629
2 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton & District 1:19.61 693
3 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:20.58 649
4 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:20.72 584
5 Leah Husband 26/03/92 City of Southampton 1:20.99 578
6 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:21.66 565
7 Mercedes Mardell 22/11/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:21.83 561
8 Rachael Mcmeeken 05/06/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:22.98 539
9 Abigail Slater 21/1/94 City of Southampton 1:23.59 583
10 Poppy Marshall 18/4/91 Alton & District 1:23.68 526
11 Ellie Shepherd 9/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:25.00 502
12 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:26.53 476
13 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:29.43 430
14 Megan Palmer-Martin 20/6/91 Gosport Dolphins DQ:Legs not in the same horizontal plane
15 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville DNS
16 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands DNS
17 Kitty Newton 4/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea DNS

Event 514O: Female Open 100m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Donna Lee 13/4/82 Havant & Waterlooville 1:13.23 760
2 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 1:15.89 692
3 Christine Hume 9/8/88 Guernsey 1:16.26 683
4 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 1:17.60 652
5 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:18.62 629
6 Rachel Le Page 9/2/89 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:18.89 623
7 Katie Speller 1/9/88 Jersey 1:19.05 619
8 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:20.72 584

Event 515: Male Open 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Barrie Stewart 8/6/83 Havant & Waterlooville 29.93 757
2 William Felgate 1/2/82 Havant & Waterlooville 30.91 696
3 Martin Bennel 27/02/77 City of Southampton 30.99 691
4 Matthew Robert 29/1/87 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.35 670
5 Andrew Blake 15/7/85 Tigers (Jersey) 31.50 661
6 Jack Penny 16/4/87 Portsmouth Northsea 32.08 629
7 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 32.73 706
8 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 35.11 484

Event 515J: Male Open 50m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 32.73 706
2 Alex Osman 13/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 34.39 516
3 Jacob Cherry 10/2/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 35.31 476
4 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 35.36 474
5 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 35.64 463
6 Jacob Coy 15/6/91 Romsey & Totton 35.89 453
7 Stefan Ho 29/10/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 36.09 445
8 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 36.29 438
9 Callum O'Neill 06/11/91 Hart 36.40 433
10 Adam Fadli 19/1/92 Romsey & Totton 38.54 360
11 Richard Felgate 16/6/92 Havant & Waterlooville DQ:False start

Event 515O: Male Open 50m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Barrie Stewart 8/6/83 Havant & Waterlooville 29.93 757
2 William Felgate 1/2/82 Havant & Waterlooville 30.91 696
3 Martin Bennel 27/02/77 City of Southampton 30.99 691
4 Matthew Robert 29/1/87 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.35 670
5 Andrew Blake 15/7/85 Tigers (Jersey) 31.50 661
6 Jack Penny 16/4/87 Portsmouth Northsea 32.08 629
7 Mikael Popov 4/7/92 West Wight 32.73 706
8 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 35.11 484

Event 516: Female Open 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 1:06.45 687 31.66
2 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:06.88 675 31.94
3 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 1:07.30 664 31.90
4 Joanna Jeffcoate 4/8/90 Hamble Aquatics 1:08.20 640 32.48
5 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:08.21 640 32.58
6 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:08.22 640 31.76
7 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:08.80 625 33.19
8 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:08.83 624 32.46

Event 516J: Female Open 100m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:08.21 640
2 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:08.22 640
3 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:08.83 624
4 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.55 606
5 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.47 662
6 Saskia Warren 25/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:11.17 568
7 Bethany Brookes 1/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:11.24 566
8 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:11.88 552
9 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 1:12.40 541
10 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:13.32 521
11 Sarah Weston 7/6/91 Fareham Nomads 1:14.69 493
12 Francesca Vincent 27/12/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:15.28 481
13 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 1:15.34 480
14 Rohan Maynard 18/6/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:16.16 465
15 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath DNS
16 Kitty Newton 4/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea DNS

Event 516O: Female Open 100m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 1:06.45 687
2 Cathryn Green 4/1/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:06.88 675
3 Sarah-Jane Smith 16/8/89 Tigers (Jersey) 1:07.30 664
4 Joanna Jeffcoate 4/8/90 Hamble Aquatics 1:08.20 640
5 Eleanor Selby 3/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:08.21 640
6 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:08.22 640
7 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:08.80 625
8 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:08.83 624

Event 517: Male Open 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 58.36 722 29.12
2 Simon Pragnell 28/5/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 58.88 705 28.87
3 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:00.33 661 29.74
4 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:01.46 628 29.77
5 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 1:01.67 622 30.33
6 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.14 609 30.47
7 James Whelan 15/9/89 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.36 603 30.49
8 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Winchester City Penguins 1:03.04 585 30.28

Event 517J: Male Open 100m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Peter Massey 16/7/91 Alton & District 1:04.57 546
2 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:05.44 525
3 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:05.79 593
4 Robert Crook 4/5/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:05.91 514
5 JJ Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:06.04 511
6 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.72 568
7 Edward Dickinson 12/6/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:08.49 457
8 Tom Augur 6/6/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:08.83 451
9 Stewart Hume 3/1/92 Guernsey 1:10.04 427
10 Matthew Green 27/6/91 Romsey & Totton 1:10.39 420
11 Rupert Macey 10/9/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:13.03 373

Event 517O: Male Open 100m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 James Stockdale 8/9/88 Portsmouth Northsea 58.36 722
2 Simon Pragnell 28/5/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 58.88 705
3 Jonathon Le Noury 21/6/84 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:00.33 661
4 Alistair Garmendia 22/7/84 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:01.46 628
5 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 1:01.67 622
6 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.14 609
7 James Whelan 15/9/89 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.36 603
8 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Winchester City Penguins 1:03.04 585

Event 518: Female Open 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Katy Sexton 21/6/82 Portsmouth Northsea 29.88 800
2 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 30.22 777
3 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 31.71 685
4 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 31.88 675
5 Chloe Brehaut 15/5/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 32.21 657
6 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 32.61 635
7 Rosie Barrett 4/4/87 Tigers (Jersey) 32.96 616
8 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 33.08 610

Event 518J: Female Open 50m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 31.88 675
2 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 32.61 635
3 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 33.08 610
4 Jemma Carter 9/6/91 Jersey 33.37 595
5 Rachel Campbell 9/11/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 33.43 592
6 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 33.46 591
7 Hannah Lothian 4/3/93 Locksheath 33.51 588
8 Emily Jones 7/12/91 Havant & Waterlooville 33.86 571
9 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 33.96 647
10 Lucy Bailey 2/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 34.14 558
11 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 34.16 636
12 Holly Williams 25/9/92 Hamble Aquatics 34.19 555
13 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 34.26 552
14 Victoria Parfit 10/5/93 Beau Sejour Barracuda 34.35 626
15 Katherine Casey 6/12/92 Havant & Waterlooville 34.50 541
16 Amy Pope 12/11/91 City of Southampton 34.60 537
17 Sophie Douglas 2/6/92 Alton & District 34.73 531
18 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Jersey 34.82 527
19 Georgina Dymond 29/3/92 Winchester City Penguins 35.34 504
20 Louisa Critchley 10/3/93 Isle of Wight 35.53 496
21 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 35.54 496
22 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 35.77 486
23 Gemma Nicolle 9/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 35.79 485
24 Hannah Bacon 6/3/92 Havant & Waterlooville 36.06 474
25 Danielle Oakley 11/8/92 Isle of Wight 36.21 468
26 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 36.56 455
27 Hannah James 27/12/92 Beau Sejour Barracuda 36.73 448
28 Shanice Godwin 27/3/92 Fareham Nomads 36.76 447
29 Katie Salmon 3/4/91 Beau Sejour Barracuda 37.51 419

Event 518O: Female Open 50m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Katy Sexton 21/6/82 Portsmouth Northsea 29.88 800
2 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 30.22 777
3 Gail Strobridge 03/09/85 City of Southampton 31.71 685
4 Felicity Mattos 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals SC 31.88 675
5 Chloe Brehaut 15/5/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 32.21 657
6 Tamsyn Ryan 13/6/92 Hamble Aquatics 32.61 635
7 Rosie Barrett 4/4/87 Tigers (Jersey) 32.96 616
8 Nicola Fulford 24/8/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 33.08 610

Event 519: Male Open 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 2:05.91 759 28.61 1:00.09 1:32.46
2 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 2:07.93 728 29.04 1:00.49 1:33.70
3 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:09.19 709 29.86 1:02.46 1:35.61
4 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:11.54 676 30.25 1:03.51 1:37.60
5 Alex Reeves 20/11/88 City of Southampton 2:15.46 624 30.16 1:03.68 1:38.66
6 Ian Hubert 4/11/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:16.61 609 30.16 1:04.81 1:41.05
7 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:17.72 681 31.25 1:06.50 1:41.76
8 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:18.23 673 30.67 1:05.29 1:41.54

Event 519J: Male Open 200m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:17.72 681
2 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:18.23 673
3 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:24.85 515
4 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:27.43 488
5 Matthew Coles 13/9/91 Rushmoor Royals SC 2:29.99 463
6 Jake Taylor 14/2/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:33.38 432
7 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea DQ:False start

Event 519O: Male Open 200m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Ben Lowndes 10/4/86 Guernsey 2:05.91 759
2 Joshua Clinch 18/10/89 Portsmouth Northsea 2:07.93 728
3 Oliver Summers 22/2/91 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:09.19 709
4 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:11.54 676
5 Alex Reeves 20/11/88 City of Southampton 2:15.46 624
6 Ian Hubert 4/11/83 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:16.61 609
7 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:17.72 681
8 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:18.23 673

Back to Top

Results by Club

Events