This site uses cookies. We may already have set some cookies when you loaded this page. Find out more about how we use cookies and how you can block them. If you continue to use this site we will assume you are happy for us to use cookies or you can click the button to hide this message.

Home About the County Diary Links School Swimming

HCASA Development Competition 2007

Session 6

Event 601B: Boys Age 9 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 David Wheadon 25/5/98 Portsmouth Northsea 3:23.68 300 43.74 1:38.41 2:33.09
2 Sean O'Kill 3/3/98 Locksheath 3:34.29 242 47.64 1:41.76 2:39.05
Aaron Lloyd 12/2/98 Portsmouth Northsea DQ:Alternating leg kick

Event 601F: Boys Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Matthew Crebo 11/7/93 Hamble Aquatics 2:50.17 365 35.73 1:18.67 2:04.17
2 Samuel Brookes 10/9/93 Rushmoor Royals 3:01.78 287 38.33 1:25.78 2:14.23
3 Robbie Lewis 20/5/94 Rushmoor Royals 3:08.67 250 41.06 1:30.10 2:20.99

Event 602B: Girls Age 9 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Hannah Fredericks 1/4/98 Hamble Aquatics 3:10.45 342 46.65 1:36.51 2:25.85
2 Beth Lewis 02/11/97 Alton 3:22.61 273 46.94 1:39.81 2:32.61
3 Emily Gaizley 15/02/98 Havant & Waterlooville 3:40.38 196 53.26 1:50.01 2:47.20
4 Robyn Ackerman 11/3/98 Rushmoor Royals 3:40.47 196 49.01 1:48.07 2:46.94
5 Kate Barnacle 8/9/97 Hart 3:53.14 155 56.61 1:57.74 2:57.71
6 Samara Jones 25/09/97 Winchester City Penguins 3:58.72 140 57.31 1:59.55 3:02.92
7 Penelope Dodge 3/12/97 Hart 4:34.18 72 1:03.39 2:14.78 3:24.88
Elizabeth Crook 21/4/98 Eastleigh & Oaklands DQ:off back not part of continuous turn
Emily Rodgers 20/7/97 Alton DQ:off back not part of continuous turn
Robyn Morrison 22/5/98 Rushmoor Royals DQ:off back leaving wall at turn 1

Event 602F: Girls Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Megan Randles 8/4/94 Rushmoor Royals 2:40.92 557 38.44 1:18.95 2:00.23
2 Rachael Copeman 9/5/94 Fareham Nomads 2:44.85 518 39.95 1:21.52 2:03.24
3 Sophie Ormston 9/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:45.59 511 40.78 1:22.88 2:04.49
4 Lauren Phillips 06/07/94 Winchester City Penguins 2:48.64 483 39.78 1:22.81 2:06.86
5 Naomi Isaacs 26/1/94 Hamble Aquatics 2:53.27 443 40.96 1:24.57 2:09.38
6 Nicky Humphrey 17/12/93 City of Southampton 2:54.28 435 40.78 1:25.61 2:11.63
7 Lauren Davison 7/4/94 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:57.22 413 43.77 1:29.65 2:15.37
8 Rachael Gardner 16/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:57.46 410 42.31 1:27.51 2:13.28
9 Hannah Amies 04/12/93 Winchester City Penguins 2:59.71 393 43.90 1:30.01 2:16.52
10 Lydia Taylor 31/1/94 Hamble Aquatics 3:00.22 390 43.39 1:29.46 2:16.14
11 Sarah Smith 7/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 3:00.28 390 43.57 1:29.49 2:15.92
12 Lisa Kay 24/8/93 Hamble Aquatics 3:03.54 367 44.30 1:30.92 2:18.07
13 Lucy Wegerif 10/1/94 City of Southampton 3:10.14 325 45.71 1:34.90 2:24.49
14 Catherine Davis 27/7/93 Hart 3:10.84 321 44.85 1:32.83 2:25.72
15 Zoe Wadsworth 8/3/94 Rushmoor Royals 3:14.15 301 45.90 1:35.42 2:26.00
16 Charlotte Wilkinson 07/06/94 Winchester City Penguins 3:21.17 265 46.03 1:37.37 2:29.91
17 Emma Boyns 07/05/94 Havant & Waterlooville 3:24.37 250 48.90 1:41.03 2:33.90

Event 602D: Girls Age 11 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Siobhan Harrison 3/11/95 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:57.86 402 42.54 1:28.69 2:14.90
2 Chloe Salmon 10/10/95 Havant & Waterlooville 3:02.09 372 44.90 1:31.43 2:17.85
3 Samantha Crebo 20/12/95 Hamble Aquatics 3:02.13 372 43.65 1:30.85 2:17.83
4 Georgina Elliott 22/09/95 Winchester City Penguins 3:03.24 365 44.61 1:30.94 2:18.81
5 Katharine Waldron 14/9/95 Hart 3:07.14 339 43.61 1:30.50 2:19.68
6 Sophie Parsons 29/12/95 Hamble Aquatics 3:09.42 325 45.05 1:34.16 2:23.28
7 Jessica Rush 29/7/95 Locksheath 3:09.58 324 44.15 1:32.21 2:21.88
8 Alex Thompson 19/2/96 Rushmoor Royals 3:09.61 324 45.44 1:34.50 2:23.65
9 Catherine Dodge 9/8/95 Hart 3:10.01 322 45.03 1:33.86 2:22.45
10 Megan Vials 06/10/95 Gosport Dolphins 3:11.47 313 44.40 1:33.50 2:24.85
11 Eleanor Cross 19/12/95 Winchester City Penguins 3:14.73 294 46.69 1:37.09 2:26.36
12 Laura Jones 08/01/96 Winchester City Penguins 3:14.84 294 46.45 1:36.15 2:28.00
13 Holly Montgomery 25/11/95 Hart 3:15.27 292 45.56 1:35.26 2:27.15
14 Jessica Low 12/5/96 City of Southampton 3:15.86 289 44.97 1:36.53 2:28.27
15 Rosie Ormston 30/5/96 Portsmouth Northsea 3:24.85 244 49.65 1:42.72 2:35.64
16 Olivia Edwards 15/9/95 Eastleigh & Oaklands 3:26.54 236 46.67 1:40.17 2:33.49
17 Emily Large 28/11/95 Andover 3:28.50 229 49.40 1:43.90 2:38.56
18 Juliette Arnold 5/7/96 Hart 3:50.11 153 51.13 2:54.00
Caitlin Banton 21/11/95 Hamble Aquatics DQ:off back at turn 4 not part of the continuous t
Lucy Strowger 13/10/95 Fareham Nomads DQ:2 arm pulls on front into turn 6
Laura Hyatt 9/8/95 Rushmoor Royals DQ:Failed to touch wall on turn 6

Event 603H: Boys Age 15/16 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:50.08 449 38.15 1:23.06 2:08.18
2 Sonny Shepherd 9/3/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:51.94 434 39.44 1:24.12 2:08.62

Event 604I: Girls Age 17/18 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Katrina Brace 7/9/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:29.72 499 34.23 1:12.10 1:51.66

Event 604H: Girls Age 15/16 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 2:21.95 583 32.00 1:08.07 1:45.22
2 Amy Wakefield 06/08/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:25.47 543 33.16 1:09.47 1:47.94
3 Jennifer Rosenfeld 03/01/91 Havant & Waterlooville 2:28.20 514 34.35 1:12.94 1:51.64
4 Jessica Pike 14/05/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:28.64 510 33.31 1:11.20 1:50.67
5 Gemma Barry 26/1/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 2:30.07 495 34.74 1:12.87 1:51.71
6 Stephanie Wadsworth 21/4/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:38.71 417 36.09 1:16.47 1:57.81
7 Sian Kearney 14/1/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:45.01 367 36.40 1:16.51 2:00.06
8 Charlotte Gardner 7/5/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:52.24 318 39.36 1:23.26

Event 605F: Boys Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 William Hastings 16/9/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:15.37 400 37.44
2 Christopher Lee 18/3/94 Andover 1:19.38 334 38.75
3 Francois Hmida 18/9/93 West Wight 1:20.02 325 38.88
4 Thomas Hunt 17/10/93 Andover 1:20.26 321 38.25
5 Callum MacKenzie-Pearce 26/12/93 City of Southampton 1:20.70 315 38.45
Connor Mayhew 26/6/94 City of Southampton DQ:off back independent of turn at turn 1

Event 605D: Boys Age 11 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Oliver Davis 15/8/95 Hart 1:26.82 252 42.51
2 Oliver Leavers 19/11/95 Rushmoor Royals 1:26.94 250 42.26
3 Ben Waite 5/3/96 West Wight 1:31.89 200 44.53
4 Nathan Vincent 12/6/96 Hart 1:33.81 184 46.18
5 Luke Kay 17/08/95 Winchester City Penguins 1:34.35 179 45.41
6 Jake Connis 5/3/96 City of Southampton 1:35.54 170 43.82
7 Michael Andrews 12/8/95 Fareham Nomads 1:38.60 148
8 Christopher Dickson 29/4/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:45.31 109 51.04
9 Liam Wallace-Cook 16/03/96 Havant & Waterlooville 1:45.55 108 52.28
Thomas Brooks 28/8/95 Hamble Aquatics DQ:turn 3 did not tuch wall
Joe Baker 24/02/96 Havant & Waterlooville DQ:off back leaving wall turn 2

Event 606D: Girls Age 11 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Bethany Jerram 28/7/95 West Wight 1:36.41 393 45.80
2 Kelly Willers 30/1/96 Fareham Nomads 1:38.96 359 47.64
3 Katie Hodgkinson 13/7/95 Locksheath 1:41.45 328 48.06
4 Georgina Elliott 22/09/95 Winchester City Penguins 1:46.14 278 50.57
5 Kate Mottersham 3/1/96 Locksheath 1:46.49 275 50.17
6 Olivia Pooley 25/8/95 Hamble Aquatics 1:47.34 266 50.81
7 Caitlin Banton 21/11/95 Hamble Aquatics 1:47.42 266 51.84
8 Madelaine Alston 17/2/96 Hart 1:47.51 265 52.50
9 Eleanor Cross 19/12/95 Winchester City Penguins 1:48.04 261 52.30
10 Olivia Edwards 15/9/95 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:48.46 257 52.11
11 Chloe Gauntlett 11/3/96 Rushmoor Royals 1:48.59 256 51.17
12 Megan Vials 06/10/95 Gosport Dolphins 1:49.53 247 52.22
13 Elinor Bower 09/03/96 Havant & Waterlooville 1:50.44 240 53.05
14 Jessica Montgomery 03/10/95 Havant & Waterlooville 1:53.34 216 53.62
15 Josephine Jackson 24/03/96 Alton 1:53.38 216 53.22
16 Holly Montgomery 25/11/95 Hart 1:54.68 206 55.29
17 Azaria Lines 17/7/95 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:55.71 199 54.97
18 Shannon Clark 3/8/95 Hamble Aquatics 1:59.19 175 56.59
19 Danielle Lewis 01/10/95 Winchester City Penguins 1:59.29 175 56.11
20 Paige Eddy 22/12/95 Havant & Waterlooville 2:00.15 169 57.10

Event 606F: Girls Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Grace Mwakisunga 29/08/93 City of Southampton 1:30.30 461 43.51
2 Megan Randles 8/4/94 Rushmoor Royals 1:30.43 459 43.71
3 Vanessa Bruinsma 14/8/93 Isle of Wight 1:34.18 401 45.21
4 Sophie Ormston 9/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:36.46 370 48.00
5 Alice Fergusson 09/04/94 Havant & Waterlooville 1:37.95 351 47.27
6 Sarah Smith 7/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:38.08 350 46.91
7 Megan Young 24/03/94 Andover 1:38.27 348 47.56
8 Rachael Gardner 16/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:39.01 338 47.04
9 Natasha Saunders 27/09/93 City of Southampton 1:39.46 334 48.17
10 Donya Birgany 14/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:40.82 318 48.47
11 Rachel Morrison 16/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:42.78 296 46.79
12 Zoe Wadsworth 8/3/94 Rushmoor Royals 1:43.47 289 48.61
13 Charlotte Wilkinson 07/06/94 Winchester City Penguins 1:54.42 197 54.34
14 Emma Boyns 07/05/94 Havant & Waterlooville 1:57.59 176 57.00
Zahra Bourak 7/11/93 Rushmoor Royals DQ:False start moving before start
Alice Arnold 24/2/94 Hart DQ:Alternating leg kick after 1st turn

Event 607H: Boys Age 15/16 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Matthew Smith 12/2/92 Rushmoor Royals 1:00.00 522 29.77
2 Dominic Terry 7/7/92 Fareham Nomads 1:00.25 515 28.26
3 Tom Varley 13/4/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:00.30 514 29.23
4 Rhys Hunt 28/4/92 West Wight 1:02.29 466 30.24
5 Luke Colenutt 08/03/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:02.95 451 30.35
6 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:02.97 451 29.95
7 Sonny Shepherd 9/3/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:03.36 442 29.83
8 Jake Taylor 14/02/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:03.53 438 30.99
9 James Long 26/04/92 City of Southampton 1:04.36 421 31.04
10 Paul Muckelt 20/03/92 Havant & Waterlooville 1:06.21 384 31.49
11 Kevin Bland 29/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:06.48 379 32.02

Event 608H: Girls Age 15/16 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 1:16.99 449 36.25
2 Zoe Perrin 24/3/92 Gosport Dolphins 1:18.85 417 36.90
3 Amy Wakefield 06/08/91 Havant & Waterlooville 1:20.67 387 36.81
4 Gemma Barry 26/1/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:25.79 315 38.50
5 Beckie Chambers 22/11/91 Gosport Dolphins 1:29.65 270 41.10
6 Sian Kearney 14/1/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:36.19 207 40.42
7 Charlotte Gardner 7/5/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:38.14 191 42.54

Event 608I: Girls Age 17/18 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Katrina Brace 7/9/89 Eastleigh & Oaklands 1:26.06 312 40.35

Event 609B: Boys Age 9 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sean O'Kill 3/3/98 Locksheath 49.27 173
2 James Burville 28/7/97 Winchester City Penguins 52.45 131
3 David Wheadon 25/5/98 Portsmouth Northsea 52.68 128
4 James Worsley 25/7/97 Rushmoor Royals 53.01 125
5 Joshua Montgomery 10/1/98 Hart 53.15 124
6 James Millar 26/5/98 Locksheath 53.24 122
7 Aaron Lloyd 12/2/98 Portsmouth Northsea 53.67 118
8 Edward Thomas 29/8/97 Alton 55.75 98
9 Nathan Barnes 21/1/98 Portsmouth Northsea 56.52 92
10 Ben Stevens 19/03/98 City of Southampton 57.89 82
11 Pip Bush 22/01/98 Alton 59.96 68

Event 609D: Boys Age 11 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Oliver Leavers 19/11/95 Rushmoor Royals 48.71 199
2 Gavin Suen 20/7/95 Rushmoor Royals 49.01 194
3 James Down 28/12/95 Basingstoke Bluefins 49.05 192
4 Jacob Hewett 17/1/96 Havant & Waterlooville 49.75 182
5 Nathan Vincent 12/6/96 Hart 50.59 169
6 Robin Mooney 05/08/95 Winchester City Penguins 50.83 166
7 Ben Kempton 24/8/95 Rushmoor Royals 51.14 161
8 Christopher Dickson 29/4/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 51.62 154
9 Luke Kay 17/08/95 Winchester City Penguins 51.83 151
10 Thomas Brooks 28/8/95 Hamble Aquatics 52.03 149
11 Sam Coward 15/06/96 Winchester City Penguins 52.60 142
12 Michael Andrews 12/8/95 Fareham Nomads 52.70 141
13 Jake Connis 5/3/96 City of Southampton 54.69 118
14 Liam Wallace-Cook 16/03/96 Havant & Waterlooville 57.93 89
Joe Baker 24/02/96 Havant & Waterlooville DQ:legs not in same horizontal plane

Event 609F: Boys Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 James Fuller 28/8/93 Rushmoor Royals 38.49 439
2 Samual Wilton 12/11/93 Fareham Nomads 39.75 394
3 Matthew Barber 24/1/94 West Wight 40.15 381
4 William Hastings 16/9/93 Rushmoor Royals 41.46 339
5 Thomas Coward 16/03/94 Winchester City Penguins 42.26 316
6 Christopher Lee 18/3/94 Andover 42.93 299
7 Reece Sage 9/2/94 Hamble Aquatics 43.12 295
8 Matthew Brown 22/4/94 Hart 43.38 287
9 Adam Lewis 18/11/93 Winchester City Penguins 43.80 278
10 Mathew Dewey 22/02/94 Andover 44.70 257
11 Robbie Lewis 20/5/94 Rushmoor Royals 47.17 207
12 Jonathan Hill 28/06/94 Gosport Dolphins 49.02 177
Simon Bland 21/4/94 Hamble Aquatics DQ:Asymmetric leg action out of turn
Connor Mayhew 26/6/94 City of Southampton DQ:leg movements not simultaneous

Event 610D: Girls Age 11 50m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Katie Hodgkinson 13/7/95 Locksheath 33.86 439
2 Lucy Strowger 13/10/95 Fareham Nomads 35.32 382
3 Katharine Waldron 14/9/95 Hart 35.42 379
4 Laura Jones 08/01/96 Winchester City Penguins 35.62 372
5 Chloe Salmon 10/10/95 Havant & Waterlooville 35.78 365
6 Sophie Parsons 29/12/95 Hamble Aquatics 36.06 357
7 Alex Thompson 19/2/96 Rushmoor Royals 36.16 353
8 Jessica Low 12/5/96 City of Southampton 36.30 348
9 Megan Vials 06/10/95 Gosport Dolphins 36.46 343
10 Jessica Matthews 22/07/95 Andover 36.63 338
11 Georgina Elliott 22/09/95 Winchester City Penguins 36.88 329
12 Ellen Trayhurn 01/12/95 Winchester City Penguins 37.04 325
13 Jessica Rush 29/7/95 Locksheath 37.30 317
14 Caitlin Banton 21/11/95 Hamble Aquatics 37.42 312
15 Hannah Bristow 25/10/95 Alton 37.53 310
16 Catherine Dodge 9/8/95 Hart 38.24 289
17 Olivia Pooley 25/8/95 Hamble Aquatics 38.41 285
18 Jessica Farmer 18/08/95 Havant & Waterlooville 38.60 279
19 Charlotte Carr 27/4/96 City of Southampton 38.99 269
20 Holly Montgomery 25/11/95 Hart 39.08 267
21 Laura Hyatt 9/8/95 Rushmoor Royals 39.60 254
22 Elinor Bower 09/03/96 Havant & Waterlooville 40.01 244
23 Chloe Gauntlett 11/3/96 Rushmoor Royals 40.85 225
24 Shannon Clark 3/8/95 Hamble Aquatics 41.42 214
25 Madelaine Alston 17/2/96 Hart 42.16 199
26 Rosie Ormston 30/5/96 Portsmouth Northsea 42.86 187
27 Juliette Arnold 5/7/96 Hart 44.30 162
28 Azaria Lines 17/7/95 Eastleigh & Oaklands 44.75 156
29 Danielle Lewis 01/10/95 Winchester City Penguins 45.65 142
30 Amy Woodham 9/11/95 Havant & Waterlooville 50.08 94

Event 610F: Girls Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Grace Mwakisunga 29/08/93 City of Southampton 32.00 535
2 Megan Randles 8/4/94 Rushmoor Royals 32.06 533
3 Hannah Amies 04/12/93 Winchester City Penguins 32.18 526
4 Sophie Ormston 9/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 33.31 472
5 Claire Gujer 16/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 33.38 470
6 Natasha Saunders 27/09/93 City of Southampton 34.01 441
7 Lauren Phillips 06/07/94 Winchester City Penguins 34.05 440
7 Vanessa Bruinsma 14/8/93 Isle of Wight 34.05 440
9 Nicky Humphrey 17/12/93 City of Southampton 34.28 430
10 Bethan Southwood 20/1/94 Andover 34.34 428
11 Helen Harling 16/05/94 Winchester City Penguins 34.60 418
12 Rachel Morrison 16/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 35.28 392
13 Rebecca Glazier 25/9/93 Havant & Waterlooville 35.59 381
14 Lauren Davison 7/4/94 Eastleigh & Oaklands 35.72 375
15 Alice Fergusson 09/04/94 Havant & Waterlooville 35.88 369
16 Lucy Wegerif 10/1/94 City of Southampton 36.06 364
17 Rachael Gardner 16/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 36.41 351
18 Charlotte Wilkinson 07/06/94 Winchester City Penguins 36.60 346
19 Lydia Taylor 31/1/94 Hamble Aquatics 37.03 331
20 Catherine Davis 27/7/93 Hart 37.24 324
21 Zoe Wadsworth 8/3/94 Rushmoor Royals 37.46 318
22 Lisa Kay 24/8/93 Hamble Aquatics 38.48 288
23 Alice Arnold 24/2/94 Hart 38.76 280
24 Nicole Mallaby 01/02/94 Gosport Dolphins 39.69 257
25 Emma Boyns 07/05/94 Havant & Waterlooville 40.57 236

Event 610B: Girls Age 9 50m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Hannah Fredericks 1/4/98 Hamble Aquatics 37.90 271
2 Robyn Morrison 22/5/98 Rushmoor Royals 40.71 207
3 Robyn Ackerman 11/3/98 Rushmoor Royals 41.36 195
4 Matilda Fairlie 25/5/98 Alton 42.18 180
5 Emily Rodgers 20/7/97 Alton 43.07 165
6 Emily Gaizley 15/02/98 Havant & Waterlooville 43.30 162
7 Kate Barnacle 8/9/97 Hart 43.41 160
8 Abbie Daniel 23/8/97 Locksheath 43.57 158
9 Bronwen Schadeberg 7/6/98 Eastleigh & Oaklands 43.75 155
10 India Pooley 22/6/98 Hamble Aquatics 44.06 150
11 Georgia Gauntlett 2/9/97 Rushmoor Royals 44.84 140
12 Madison Geeves 24/9/97 Rushmoor Royals 45.68 129
13 Tia Eddy 06/03/98 Havant & Waterlooville 46.32 121
14 Caitlin Dally 4/5/98 Locksheath 46.81 116
15 Lydia Lines 27/2/98 Eastleigh & Oaklands 47.23 111
16 Emma Rush 22/9/97 Locksheath 49.26 92
17 Penelope Dodge 3/12/97 Hart 1:01.10 29
Elizabeth Crook 21/4/98 Eastleigh & Oaklands DQ:Moving before starting signal

Event 611H: Boys Age 15/16 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 David Schnabel 6/5/91 Rushmoor Royals 30.42 472
2 Dominic Terry 7/7/92 Fareham Nomads 30.65 462
3 Jonathan Woodfield 21/2/92 Rushmoor Royals 30.82 454
4 Rhys Hunt 28/4/92 West Wight 31.62 419
5 James Long 26/04/92 City of Southampton 31.68 416
6 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.57 381
7 Jake Taylor 14/02/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.94 367
8 Paul Muckelt 20/03/92 Havant & Waterlooville 33.12 360
9 Kevin Bland 29/5/91 Hamble Aquatics 33.45 348
10 Tom Parsons 28/03/92 Havant & Waterlooville 33.59 344
11 Luke Colenutt 08/03/92 Havant & Waterlooville 34.11 326

Event 612I: Girls Age 17/18 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Lacy Palmer-Martin 15/12/88 Gosport Dolphins 32.75 627

Event 612H: Girls Age 15/16 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Zoe Perrin 24/3/92 Gosport Dolphins 35.46 499
2 Jennifer Rosenfeld 03/01/91 Havant & Waterlooville 35.72 488
3 Helen Patrick 02/04/92 Gosport Dolphins 35.81 484
4 Stephanie Gard 23/8/91 Isle of Wight 37.10 434
5 Erin Corrigan 15/8/91 Portsmouth Northsea 37.41 423
6 Emily Orchard 24/3/91 West Wight 37.69 413
7 Gemma Barry 26/1/92 Eastleigh & Oaklands 38.26 394
8 Charlotte Gardner 7/5/91 Portsmouth Northsea 42.69 271
9 Sian Kearney 14/1/92 Hamble Aquatics 42.96 264

Back to Top

Results by Club