This site uses cookies. We may already have set some cookies when you loaded this page. Find out more about how we use cookies and how you can block them. If you continue to use this site we will assume you are happy for us to use cookies or you can click the button to hide this message.

Home About the County Diary Links School Swimming

HCASA Centenary Swimming Championships

Session 11

Event 601: Girls Open 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Chloe Fulford 01/07/95 City of Southampton 1:03.17 675 29.94
2 Emily Ard 21/07/95 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:04.03 650 30.74
3 Emma Tripp 28/07/94 Hart 1:04.72 636 31.25
4 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 1:04.90 632 31.17
5 Philippa Pennycook 21/03/94 Hart 1:04.95 630 32.12
6 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton and District 1:05.62 612 31.15
7 Emma Tinker 22/09/94 Hamble Aquatics 1:05.81 607 31.69
8 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:06.36 592 32.14

Event 601J: Girls Open 100m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:00.59 712
2 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.89 702
3 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.31 690
4 Holly Williams 25/09/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:01.74 677
5 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.87 673
6 Ebony Jackson 9/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.00 669
7 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.22 663
8 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.33 660
9 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.69 649
10 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:02.71 649
11 Hannah Merritt 12/10/93 Hart 1:02.74 648
12 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:03.10 638
13 Chloe Fulford 01/07/95 City of Southampton 1:03.17 675
14 Francesca Reid 15/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:03.24 634
15 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 1:03.47 628
16 Sally Chui 08/09/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:03.71 621
17 Katherine Casey 06/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:03.72 621
18 Jade Roberts 03/10/93 Havant and Waterlooville 1:03.79 619
19 Emily Ard 21/07/95 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:04.03 650
20 Pippa Whitehead 25/11/92 Jersey 1:04.17 609
21 Shelby Wyeth 31/10/93 Fareham Nomads 1:04.52 599
22 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:04.59 598
23 Emma Tripp 28/07/94 Hart 1:04.72 636
24 Hannah Ross 6/1/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.72 594
25 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:04.76 593
26 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 1:04.90 632
27 Philippa Pennycook 21/03/94 Hart 1:04.95 630
28 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:05.28 580
29 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.59 572
30 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton and District 1:05.62 612
31 Zahra Bourak 07/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:05.76 568
32 Emma Tinker 22/09/94 Hamble Aquatics 1:05.81 607
33 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 1:05.99 562
34 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 1:06.30 555
35 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.30 555
36 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:06.34 554
37 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:06.36 592
38 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 1:06.38 553
39 Catriona McGill 29/07/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:06.45 551
40 Grace Mwakisunga 29/08/93 City of Southampton 1:06.58 548
41 Louisa Critchley 10/03/93 Isle of Wight 1:06.64 546
42 Charlotte Coxhead 03/02/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:06.75 544
43 April Williams 06/06/93 Fareham Nomads 1:06.92 540
44 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.17 534
45 Sophie Ormston 9/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.64 523
46 Rupal Thakrar 13/09/93 Havant and Waterlooville 1:07.70 522
47 Rebecca Dugard 03/05/93 Fareham Nomads 1:08.04 514
48 Anita Caws 13/08/92 Fareham Nomads 1:09.23 488
49 Emma Dutton 13/06/93 Rushmoor Royals DNS

Event 601O: Girls Open 100m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Katy Sexton 21/6/82 Portsmouth Northsea 55.66 882
2 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 58.50 780
3 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:00.59 712
4 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 1:00.66 709
5 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.89 702
6 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.31 690
7 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 1:01.41 687
8 Holly Williams 25/09/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:01.74 677
9 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.87 673
10 Lucy Bailey 02/05/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:01.98 670
11 Joanna Jeffcoate 04/08/90 Hamble Aquatics 1:01.99 669
12 Ebony Jackson 9/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.00 669
13 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour 1:02.14 665
14 Cathryn Green 04/01/91 Havant and Waterlooville 1:02.21 663
15 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.22 663
16 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.30 660
17 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.33 660
18 Rosie Gard 19/05/89 West Wight 1:02.56 653
19 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.69 649
20 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:02.71 649
21 Hannah Merritt 12/10/93 Hart 1:02.74 648
22 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:03.10 638
23 Chloe Fulford 01/07/95 City of Southampton 1:03.17 675
24 Francesca Reid 15/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:03.24 634
25 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 1:03.47 628
26 Jemma Carter 09/06/91 Jersey 1:03.69 622
27 Sally Chui 08/09/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:03.71 621
28 Katherine Casey 06/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:03.72 621
29 Joanna Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour 1:03.76 620
30 Amy Doran 2/8/88 City of Southampton 1:03.77 619
31 Jade Roberts 03/10/93 Havant and Waterlooville 1:03.79 619
32 Emily Jones 07/12/91 Havant and Waterlooville 1:03.93 615
33 Emily Ard 21/07/95 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:04.03 650
34 Pippa Whitehead 25/11/92 Jersey 1:04.17 609
35 Eleanor Selby 03/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:04.41 602
36 Shelby Wyeth 31/10/93 Fareham Nomads 1:04.52 599
37 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:04.59 598
38 Hannah Ross 6/1/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.72 594
39 Emma Tripp 28/07/94 Hart 1:04.72 636
40 Alison Longman 4/2/90 Winchester City Penguins 1:04.73 594
41 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:04.76 593
42 Natalie Thomas 20/04/87 Andover 1:04.86 591
43 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 1:04.90 632
44 Heather Chapman 10/03/92 Guernsey 1:04.92 589
45 Philippa Pennycook 21/03/94 Hart 1:04.95 630
46 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:05.28 580
47 Sarah Weston 07/06/91 Fareham Nomads 1:05.31 579
48 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.59 572
49 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton and District 1:05.62 612
50 Zahra Bourak 07/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:05.76 568
51 Emma Tinker 22/09/94 Hamble Aquatics 1:05.81 607
52 Rebecca Stone 11/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:05.83 566
53 Alice Sims 23/08/91 Andover 1:05.87 565
54 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 1:05.99 562
55 Robyn Stanley 12/6/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.12 559
56 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 1:06.30 555
57 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.30 555
58 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:06.34 554
59 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:06.36 592
60 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 1:06.38 553
61 Stephanie Gard 23/08/91 Isle of Wight 1:06.41 552
62 Catriona McGill 29/07/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:06.45 551
63 Maria Morris 03/08/90 West Wight 1:06.50 550
64 Grace Mwakisunga 29/08/93 City of Southampton 1:06.58 548
65 Louisa Critchley 10/03/93 Isle of Wight 1:06.64 546
66 Charlotte Coxhead 03/02/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:06.75 544
67 April Williams 06/06/93 Fareham Nomads 1:06.92 540
68 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.17 534
69 Michelle Matson 20/10/78 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:07.24 532
70 Sophie Ormston 9/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.64 523
71 Rupal Thakrar 13/09/93 Havant and Waterlooville 1:07.70 522
72 Rebecca Dugard 03/05/93 Fareham Nomads 1:08.04 514
73 Anita Caws 13/08/92 Fareham Nomads 1:09.23 488
74 Sophie Nash 14/04/90 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:53.71 5
75 Emma Dutton 13/06/93 Rushmoor Royals DNS

Event 601G: Girls Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:00.59 712 29.35
2 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.89 702 29.23
3 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.31 690 30.25
4 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.87 673 29.36
5 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.22 663 30.27
6 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.69 649 30.08
7 Hannah Merritt 12/10/93 Hart 1:02.74 648 30.26
8 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 1:03.47 628 30.60
9 Sally Chui 08/09/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:03.71 621 30.83
10 Jade Roberts 03/10/93 Havant and Waterlooville 1:03.79 619 30.87
11 Shelby Wyeth 31/10/93 Fareham Nomads 1:04.52 599 30.86
12 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:04.76 593 31.39
13 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.59 572 31.64
14 Zahra Bourak 07/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:05.76 568 31.28
15 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 1:05.99 562 31.83
16 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.30 555 31.95
16 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 1:06.30 555 31.79
18 Catriona McGill 29/07/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:06.45 551 32.12
19 Grace Mwakisunga 29/08/93 City of Southampton 1:06.58 548 32.29
20 Charlotte Coxhead 03/02/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:06.75 544 32.12
21 April Williams 06/06/93 Fareham Nomads 1:06.92 540 32.29
22 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.17 534 32.55
23 Sophie Ormston 9/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.64 523 32.92
24 Rupal Thakrar 13/09/93 Havant and Waterlooville 1:07.70 522 31.68
25 Rebecca Dugard 03/05/93 Fareham Nomads 1:08.04 514 32.04

Event 601H: Girls Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Holly Williams 25/09/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:01.74 677 29.33
2 Ebony Jackson 9/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.00 669 30.05
3 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.33 660 30.34
4 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:02.71 649 30.02
5 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:03.10 638 30.43
6 Francesca Reid 15/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:03.24 634 30.69
7 Katherine Casey 06/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:03.72 621 30.68
8 Pippa Whitehead 25/11/92 Jersey 1:04.17 609 30.84
9 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:04.59 598 31.09
10 Hannah Ross 6/1/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.72 594 31.36
11 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:05.28 580 31.86
12 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:06.34 554 32.12
13 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 1:06.38 553 31.81
14 Louisa Critchley 10/03/93 Isle of Wight 1:06.64 546 31.68
15 Anita Caws 13/08/92 Fareham Nomads 1:09.23 488 33.21

Event 601I: Girls Age 16 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Lucy Bailey 02/05/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:01.98 670 30.11
2 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.30 660 29.35
3 Jemma Carter 09/06/91 Jersey 1:03.69 622 30.91
4 Emily Jones 07/12/91 Havant and Waterlooville 1:03.93 615 31.01
5 Eleanor Selby 03/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:04.41 602 31.02
6 Heather Chapman 10/03/92 Guernsey 1:04.92 589 31.72
7 Sarah Weston 07/06/91 Fareham Nomads 1:05.31 579 31.19
8 Rebecca Stone 11/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:05.83 566 31.69
9 Alice Sims 23/08/91 Andover 1:05.87 565 31.63
10 Stephanie Gard 23/08/91 Isle of Wight 1:06.41 552 31.55

Event 601J: Girls Age 17/18 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 58.50 780 27.97
2 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 1:00.66 709 28.95
3 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 1:01.41 687 29.60
4 Joanna Jeffcoate 04/08/90 Hamble Aquatics 1:01.99 669 30.22
5 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour 1:02.14 665 30.34
6 Cathryn Green 04/01/91 Havant and Waterlooville 1:02.21 663 30.22
7 Rosie Gard 19/05/89 West Wight 1:02.56 653 30.46
8 Joanna Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour 1:03.76 620 30.91
9 Alison Longman 4/2/90 Winchester City Penguins 1:04.73 594 31.12
10 Robyn Stanley 12/6/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.12 559 31.91
11 Maria Morris 03/08/90 West Wight 1:06.50 550 31.95

Event 601K: Girls Age 19 & Over 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Katy Sexton 21/6/82 Portsmouth Northsea 55.66 882 27.07
2 Amy Doran 2/8/88 City of Southampton 1:03.77 619 30.43
3 Natalie Thomas 20/04/87 Andover 1:04.86 591 31.75
4 Michelle Matson 20/10/78 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:07.24 532 31.44

Event 601L: Girls Multi-Disability 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Sophie Nash 14/04/90 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:53.71 5 1:19.96

Event 602: Boys Open 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour 2:03.57 652 28.80 1:00.38 1:31.63
2 Josh Smith 10/4/93 City of Southampton 2:11.08 551 29.54 1:02.65 1:37.16
3 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 2:12.02 553 29.98 1:03.60 1:38.60
Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins DQ:moving when starting signal given

Event 602J: Boys Open 200m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:57.29 731
2 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:58.19 717
3 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:59.30 699
4 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 1:59.85 691
5 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:01.76 662
6 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:02.07 657
7 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:02.65 649
8 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour 2:03.57 652
9 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:03.87 631
10 Daniel Chapman 24/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 2:04.21 627
11 Chris Lang 02/10/92 Fareham Nomads 2:04.33 625
12 Michael Baxter 12/08/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:06.09 601
13 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:07.34 584
14 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:07.45 583
15 Matthew Lewis 06/09/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:09.15 561
16 Elliot Sweet 26/03/92 Jersey 2:09.30 559
17 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:10.97 539
18 Josh Smith 10/4/93 City of Southampton 2:11.08 551
19 Ben Titcombe 27/05/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:11.41 534
20 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:11.74 530
21 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 2:12.02 553
22 Rhys Hunt 28/04/92 West Wight 2:13.70 507
23 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins DQ:moving when starting signal given

Event 602O: Boys Open 200m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:57.29 731
2 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:58.19 717
3 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:58.54 711
4 J J Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:58.86 706
5 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:59.30 699
6 Hans Brydenbach 11/5/87 City of Southampton 1:59.45 697
7 Oliver Summers 22/02/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:59.53 696
8 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 1:59.85 691
9 Alistair Garmendia 22/07/84 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:00.35 683
10 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/01/91 West Wight 2:00.93 674
11 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:00.97 674
12 Kieron Carroll 15/04/89 Hamble Aquatics 2:01.64 664
13 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour 2:01.66 663
14 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:01.76 662
15 Jonathan Woodfield 21/02/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:01.80 661
16 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:02.07 657
17 Matthew Coles 13/09/91 Rushmoor Royals 2:02.25 655
18 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:02.65 649
19 Simon Pragnell 28/05/89 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:02.84 646
20 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour 2:03.00 644
21 Gareth Waller 12/05/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:03.34 639
22 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour 2:03.57 652
23 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:03.73 633
24 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:03.87 631
25 Daniel Chapman 24/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 2:04.21 627
26 Ashley Pike 03/02/91 Winchester City Penguins 2:04.28 626
27 Chris Lang 02/10/92 Fareham Nomads 2:04.33 625
28 Clive Hammond 14/06/90 City of Southampton 2:04.41 624
29 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour 2:05.65 607
30 Michael Baxter 12/08/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:06.09 601
31 Tom Blakeley 17/09/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:06.56 595
32 Andrew Teague 18/08/89 Isle of Wight 2:06.60 594
33 Chris Brooks 06/01/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:06.75 592
34 Robin Johnson 13/07/89 Jersey 2:07.13 587
35 Stewart Jepson 04/08/91 Fareham Nomads 2:07.24 586
36 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:07.34 584
37 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:07.45 583
38 Matthew Lewis 06/09/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:09.15 561
39 Elliot Sweet 26/03/92 Jersey 2:09.30 559
40 Mark Alchin 26/06/91 Isle of Wight 2:10.76 541
41 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:10.97 539
42 Josh Smith 10/4/93 City of Southampton 2:11.08 551
43 Ben Titcombe 27/05/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:11.41 534
44 Luke Colenutt 8/3/92 Havant and Waterlooville 2:11.61 531
45 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:11.74 530
46 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 2:12.02 553
47 Matthew Green 27/06/91 Romsey and Totton 2:12.14 525
48 Rhys Hunt 28/04/92 West Wight 2:13.70 507
49 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins DQ:moving when starting signal given

Event 602H: Boys Age 15 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:57.29 731 27.64 56.99 1:27.19
2 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:58.19 717 27.45 56.58 1:27.07
3 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:59.30 699 28.37 58.67 1:29.67
4 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 1:59.85 691 28.32 59.07 1:30.06
5 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:01.76 662 28.20 58.48 1:30.10
6 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:02.07 657 28.62 59.92 1:31.03
7 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:02.65 649 28.39 59.91 1:31.51
8 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:03.87 631 28.95 1:01.12 1:32.56
9 Daniel Chapman 24/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 2:04.21 627 28.58 59.97 1:32.32
10 Chris Lang 02/10/92 Fareham Nomads 2:04.33 625 28.59 1:00.16 1:32.68
11 Michael Baxter 12/08/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:06.09 601 29.31 1:01.06 1:33.89
12 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:07.34 584 29.31 1:01.28 1:34.93
13 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:07.45 583 28.69 1:01.22 1:34.93
14 Matthew Lewis 06/09/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:09.15 561 29.67 1:01.97 1:35.35
15 Elliot Sweet 26/03/92 Jersey 2:09.30 559 29.08 1:01.28 1:35.51
16 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:10.97 539 29.33 1:02.97 1:37.46
17 Ben Titcombe 27/05/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:11.41 534 29.65 1:02.98 1:37.44
18 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:11.74 530 31.36 1:39.24
19 Rhys Hunt 28/04/92 West Wight 2:13.70 507 30.83 1:04.74 1:39.79

Event 602I: Boys Age 16 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 J J Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:58.86 706 28.69 59.14 1:29.43
2 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:00.97 674 28.40 59.16 1:30.90
3 Jonathan Woodfield 21/02/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:01.80 661 28.51 59.73 1:31.79
4 Matthew Coles 13/09/91 Rushmoor Royals 2:02.25 655 28.62 59.52 1:31.39
5 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour 2:03.00 644 28.37 59.65 1:31.48
6 Gareth Waller 12/05/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:03.34 639 27.82 59.44 1:32.13
7 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:03.73 633 28.70 1:00.62 1:32.19
8 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour 2:05.65 607 28.66 1:00.10 1:33.04
9 Stewart Jepson 04/08/91 Fareham Nomads 2:07.24 586 28.29 58.95 1:31.86
10 Mark Alchin 26/06/91 Isle of Wight 2:10.76 541 30.53 1:04.50 1:36.63
11 Luke Colenutt 8/3/92 Havant and Waterlooville 2:11.61 531 29.73 1:03.03 1:37.52
12 Matthew Green 27/06/91 Romsey and Totton 2:12.14 525 29.64 1:03.04 1:38.41

Event 602J: Boys Age 17/18 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:58.54 711 28.01 58.06 1:28.55
2 Oliver Summers 22/02/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:59.53 696 27.87 58.73 1:29.51
3 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/01/91 West Wight 2:00.93 674 28.62 59.97 1:30.83
4 Kieron Carroll 15/04/89 Hamble Aquatics 2:01.64 664 28.29 59.60 1:31.25
5 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour 2:01.66 663 29.14 1:00.47 1:30.82
6 Simon Pragnell 28/05/89 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:02.84 646 28.61 59.67 1:31.61
7 Ashley Pike 03/02/91 Winchester City Penguins 2:04.28 626 28.44 1:00.35 1:32.76
8 Clive Hammond 14/06/90 City of Southampton 2:04.41 624 29.07 1:00.31 1:32.68
9 Tom Blakeley 17/09/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:06.56 595 29.36 1:00.91 1:33.53
10 Andrew Teague 18/08/89 Isle of Wight 2:06.60 594 29.25 1:00.68 1:33.18
11 Chris Brooks 06/01/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:06.75 592 29.69 1:01.86 1:34.81
12 Robin Johnson 13/07/89 Jersey 2:07.13 587 28.56 59.85 1:32.97

Event 602K: Boys Age 19 & Over 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Hans Brydenbach 11/5/87 City of Southampton 1:59.45 697 28.20 58.52 1:29.36
2 Alistair Garmendia 22/07/84 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:00.35 683 28.66 58.83 1:29.92

Event 603: Girls Open 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 36.35 729
2 Emily Ard 21/07/95 Eastleigh and Oaklands 37.45 689

Event 603J: Girls Open 50m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 36.03 645
2 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 36.04 644
3 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 36.35 729
4 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 36.97 600
5 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 37.02 598
6 Emily Ard 21/07/95 Eastleigh and Oaklands 37.45 689
7 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 38.81 522
8 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 38.82 522
9 Pippa Whitehead 25/11/92 Jersey 39.07 512
10 Catherine Clark 14/05/93 Alton and District 39.10 511
11 Jade Roberts 03/10/93 Havant and Waterlooville 39.21 506
12 Natasha Perriam 16/09/93 Winchester City Penguins 39.21 506
13 Anita Caws 13/08/92 Fareham Nomads 40.16 471

Event 603O: Girls Open 50m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 36.03 645
2 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 36.04 644
3 Lucy Bailey 02/05/91 Hamble Aquatics 36.14 640
4 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 36.35 729
5 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 36.57 619
6 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 36.97 600
7 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 37.02 598
8 Emily Ard 21/07/95 Eastleigh and Oaklands 37.45 689
9 Emily Jones 07/12/91 Havant and Waterlooville 38.24 545
10 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 38.81 522
11 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 38.82 522
12 Pippa Whitehead 25/11/92 Jersey 39.07 512
13 Catherine Clark 14/05/93 Alton and District 39.10 511
14 Natasha Perriam 16/09/93 Winchester City Penguins 39.21 506
15 Jade Roberts 03/10/93 Havant and Waterlooville 39.21 506
16 Anita Caws 13/08/92 Fareham Nomads 40.16 471
17 Sophie Nash 14/04/90 Eastleigh and Oaklands DQ:legs not in same horizontal plane

Event 603G: Girls Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 36.03 645
2 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 36.04 644
3 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 36.97 600
4 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 37.02 598
5 Catherine Clark 14/05/93 Alton and District 39.10 511
6 Natasha Perriam 16/09/93 Winchester City Penguins 39.21 506
6 Jade Roberts 03/10/93 Havant and Waterlooville 39.21 506

Event 603H: Girls Age 15 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 38.81 522
2 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 38.82 522
3 Pippa Whitehead 25/11/92 Jersey 39.07 512
4 Anita Caws 13/08/92 Fareham Nomads 40.16 471

Event 603I: Girls Age 16 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Lucy Bailey 02/05/91 Hamble Aquatics 36.14 640
2 Emily Jones 07/12/91 Havant and Waterlooville 38.24 545

Event 603J: Girls Age 17/18 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 36.57 619

Event 604: Boys Open 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Neil Redman 27/06/94 Hamble Aquatics 1:12.96 644 34.45
2 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour 1:15.00 579 35.77

Event 604J: Boys Open 100m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Mikael Popov 04/07/92 West Wight 1:08.34 669
2 Michael Baxter 12/08/92 Rushmoor Royals 1:11.67 587
3 Sam Chapman 20/08/92 Alton and District 1:12.24 573
4 Neil Redman 27/06/94 Hamble Aquatics 1:12.96 644
5 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour 1:15.00 579
6 James Owen 05/07/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:15.25 509
7 Oliver McSoley 30/06/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:16.02 494
8 Christopher Vine 05/09/92 Fareham Nomads 1:17.04 474
9 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins DQ:non simultaneous leg action (1st length)

Event 604O: Boys Open 100m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Mikael Popov 04/07/92 West Wight 1:08.34 669
2 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 1:08.34 669
3 O J Wright 19/06/91 Fareham Nomads 1:09.90 629
4 Barrie Stewart 08/06/83 Havant and Waterlooville 1:10.16 623
5 Tom Blakeley 17/09/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:11.05 601
6 Michael Baxter 12/08/92 Rushmoor Royals 1:11.67 587
7 Sam Chapman 20/08/92 Alton and District 1:12.24 573
8 Jack Bayliss 01/01/90 Andover 1:12.69 563
9 Neil Redman 27/06/94 Hamble Aquatics 1:12.96 644
10 David Russell 27/11/71 West Wight 1:13.07 555
11 Chris Brooks 06/01/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:13.23 551
12 Andrew Shand 02/10/85 Fareham Nomads 1:14.85 517
13 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour 1:15.00 579
14 James Owen 05/07/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:15.25 509
15 Oliver McSoley 30/06/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:16.02 494
16 Robin Johnson 13/07/89 Jersey 1:16.15 491
17 Christopher Vine 05/09/92 Fareham Nomads 1:17.04 474
18 Sonny Shepherd 09/03/92 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:17.08 473
19 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:20.03 421
20 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins DQ:non simultaneous leg action (1st length)

Event 604H: Boys Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Mikael Popov 04/07/92 West Wight 1:08.34 669 32.15
2 Michael Baxter 12/08/92 Rushmoor Royals 1:11.67 587 34.27
3 Sam Chapman 20/08/92 Alton and District 1:12.24 573 33.83
4 James Owen 05/07/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:15.25 509 34.92
5 Oliver McSoley 30/06/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:16.02 494 35.27
6 Christopher Vine 05/09/92 Fareham Nomads 1:17.04 474 35.05
Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins DQ:non simultaneous leg action (1st length)

Event 604I: Boys Age 16 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 O J Wright 19/06/91 Fareham Nomads 1:09.90 629 32.83
2 Sonny Shepherd 09/03/92 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:17.08 473 35.73

Event 604J: Boys Age 17/18 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 1:08.34 669 32.68
2 Tom Blakeley 17/09/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:11.05 601 34.39
3 Jack Bayliss 01/01/90 Andover 1:12.69 563 33.62
4 Chris Brooks 06/01/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:13.23 551 34.98
5 Robin Johnson 13/07/89 Jersey 1:16.15 491 36.03
6 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:20.03 421 37.23

Event 604K: Boys Age 19 & Over 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Barrie Stewart 08/06/83 Havant and Waterlooville 1:10.16 623 32.11
2 David Russell 27/11/71 West Wight 1:13.07 555 34.43
3 Andrew Shand 02/10/85 Fareham Nomads 1:14.85 517 35.30

Event 605: Girls Open 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 5:02.75 804 32.49 1:09.22 1:47.65 2:26.02 3:08.52 3:51.99 4:27.63
2 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 5:28.74 642 36.43 1:19.31 2:01.84 2:43.17 3:27.32 4:13.05 4:52.06
Katy Glendening 27/10/95 Tigers (Jersey) DQ:Breaststroke leg length downward dolphin kick o

Event 605J: Girls Open 400m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:57.81 798
2 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 5:02.75 804
3 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:10.24 718
4 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:10.85 715
5 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:11.05 713
6 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 5:15.36 688
7 Catriona McGill 29/07/93 Rushmoor Royals 5:17.56 675
8 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:26.25 627
9 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 5:28.74 642
10 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 5:31.77 598
11 Sophie Ormston 9/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:43.36 542
12 Laura Sharpe 24/05/93 Winchester City Penguins 5:45.22 534
13 Katy Glendening 27/10/95 Tigers (Jersey) DQ:Breaststroke leg length downward dolphin kick o
14 Stephanie Winser 6/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea DNS

Event 605O: Girls Open 400m Individual Medley OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:57.81 798
2 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals 5:02.02 770
3 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 5:02.75 804
4 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 5:09.06 726
5 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:10.24 718
6 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:10.85 715
7 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:11.05 713
8 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 5:15.36 688
9 Catriona McGill 29/07/93 Rushmoor Royals 5:17.56 675
10 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 5:22.82 646
11 Rosie Gard 19/05/89 West Wight 5:24.53 636
12 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:26.25 627
13 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 5:28.74 642
14 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 5:31.77 598
15 Sophie Ormston 9/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:43.36 542
16 Laura Sharpe 24/05/93 Winchester City Penguins 5:45.22 534
17 Katy Glendening 27/10/95 Tigers (Jersey) DQ:Breaststroke leg length downward dolphin kick o
18 Stephanie Winser 6/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea DNS

Event 605G: Girls Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:57.81 798 32.39 1:08.13 1:45.81 2:23.75 3:07.69 3:51.49 4:24.93
2 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:10.24 718 35.87 1:16.36 1:55.57 2:33.92 3:15.84 3:58.98 4:35.33
3 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:10.85 715 35.71 1:16.36 1:55.80 2:34.54 3:16.93 4:01.73 4:37.66
4 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:11.05 713 33.96 1:12.65 1:50.80 2:29.35 3:15.21 4:01.33 4:37.80
5 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 5:15.36 688 34.62 1:14.08 1:52.65 2:31.13 4:04.35 4:40.32
6 Catriona McGill 29/07/93 Rushmoor Royals 5:17.56 675 35.00 1:15.43 1:56.32 2:36.59 3:21.76 4:07.02 4:43.03
7 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 5:31.77 598 35.74 1:19.46 2:01.70 2:43.19 3:31.43 4:19.52 4:56.26
8 Sophie Ormston 9/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:43.36 542 38.45 1:22.86 2:05.64 2:47.42 3:37.52 4:28.42 5:06.62
9 Laura Sharpe 24/05/93 Winchester City Penguins 5:45.22 534 38.59 1:24.44 2:06.51 2:48.10 3:36.69 4:26.15 5:06.61

Event 605H: Girls Age 15 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:26.25 627 34.77 1:56.27 2:37.03 3:24.70 4:13.17 4:50.05

Event 605I: Girls Age 16 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals 5:02.02 770 32.10 1:08.10 1:45.96 2:22.57 3:06.88 3:51.08 4:26.04
2 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 5:09.06 726 32.74 1:09.78 1:50.47 2:29.94 3:14.35 3:58.27 4:34.11

Event 605J: Girls Age 17/18 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 5:22.82 646 35.31 1:16.32 1:55.80 2:35.57 3:21.61 4:08.19 4:46.13
2 Rosie Gard 19/05/89 West Wight 5:24.53 636 35.64 1:17.41 2:00.08 2:41.61 3:26.65 4:13.11 4:49.82

Event 606: Boys Open 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 1:08.52 535 32.14

Event 606J: Boys Open 100m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.80 626
2 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.43 609
3 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 1:01.55 605
4 Daniel Julian 21/03/92 Hart 1:04.39 532
5 Daniel Chapman 24/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:04.56 528
6 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.15 514
7 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:05.44 507
8 James Long 26/4/92 City of Southampton 1:05.71 501
9 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.74 500
10 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 1:07.08 470
11 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.16 469
12 Ben Titcombe 27/05/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:08.24 446
13 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 1:08.52 535
14 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea DQ:alternating legs exiting turn 2

Event 606O: Boys Open 100m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Brendan Giltinane 19/07/86 Basingstoke Bluefins 59.51 664
2 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.79 627
3 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.80 626
4 Oliver Summers 22/02/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:01.02 620
5 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.43 609
6 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 1:01.55 605
7 Alistair Garmendia 22/07/84 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:01.84 597
8 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.14 589
9 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.54 578
10 O J Wright 19/06/91 Fareham Nomads 1:03.33 558
11 Robert Crook 04/05/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:03.39 556
12 Matt Girard 06/09/91 Guernsey 1:03.75 547
13 Daniel Julian 21/03/92 Hart 1:04.39 532
14 Daniel Chapman 24/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:04.56 528
15 Jonathan Woodfield 21/02/92 Rushmoor Royals 1:04.66 525
16 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.68 525
17 Clive Hammond 14/06/90 City of Southampton 1:05.01 517
18 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/01/91 West Wight 1:05.10 515
19 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.15 514
20 Peter Massey 16/07/91 Alton and District 1:05.30 510
21 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:05.44 507
22 James Long 26/4/92 City of Southampton 1:05.71 501
23 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.74 500
24 Matthew Coles 13/09/91 Rushmoor Royals 1:06.31 487
25 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 1:07.08 470
26 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.16 469
27 Ben Titcombe 27/05/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:08.24 446
28 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 1:08.52 535
29 Alexander Goodman 23/08/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:31.18 157
30 William Felgate 01/02/82 Havant and Waterlooville DNS
31 Ashley Pike 03/02/91 Winchester City Penguins DQ:alternating legs lengths 2 and 4
32 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea DQ:alternating legs exiting turn 2

Event 606H: Boys Age 15 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.80 626 29.18
2 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.43 609 28.61
3 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 1:01.55 605 28.86
4 Daniel Julian 21/03/92 Hart 1:04.39 532 30.45
5 Daniel Chapman 24/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:04.56 528 30.13
6 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.15 514 30.58
7 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:05.44 507 29.89
8 James Long 26/4/92 City of Southampton 1:05.71 501 31.03
9 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.74 500 30.84
10 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 1:07.08 470 31.79
11 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.16 469 31.64
12 Ben Titcombe 27/05/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:08.24 446 32.01
Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea DQ:alternating legs exiting turn 2

Event 606I: Boys Age 16 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.14 589 29.64
2 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.54 578 28.52
3 O J Wright 19/06/91 Fareham Nomads 1:03.33 558 30.21
4 Robert Crook 04/05/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:03.39 556 29.34
5 Matt Girard 06/09/91 Guernsey 1:03.75 547 29.15
6 Jonathan Woodfield 21/02/92 Rushmoor Royals 1:04.66 525 30.32
7 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.68 525 30.02
8 Peter Massey 16/07/91 Alton and District 1:05.30 510 29.61
9 Matthew Coles 13/09/91 Rushmoor Royals 1:06.31 487 31.38

Event 606J: Boys Age 17/18 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.79 627 29.09
2 Oliver Summers 22/02/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:01.02 620 28.75
3 Clive Hammond 14/06/90 City of Southampton 1:05.01 517 30.68
4 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/01/91 West Wight 1:05.10 515 29.63
Ashley Pike 03/02/91 Winchester City Penguins DQ:alternating legs lengths 2 and 4

Event 606K: Boys Age 19 & Over 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Brendan Giltinane 19/07/86 Basingstoke Bluefins 59.51 664 27.63
2 Alistair Garmendia 22/07/84 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:01.84 597 28.71

Event 606L: Boys Multi-Disability 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Alexander Goodman 23/08/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:31.18 157

Event 607: Girls Open 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Emma Tinker 22/09/94 Hamble Aquatics 1:10.72 663 34.60
2 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 1:11.47 643 34.79

Event 607J: Girls Open 100m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.02 736
2 Hannah Lothian 04/03/93 Fareham Nomads 1:06.09 734
3 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.58 720
4 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 1:06.91 711
5 Holly Williams 25/09/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:07.72 688
6 Tamsyn Ryan 13/06/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:08.51 667
7 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.56 666
8 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:08.73 661
9 Katherine Casey 06/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:09.61 639
10 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.69 637
11 Emma Tinker 22/09/94 Hamble Aquatics 1:10.72 663
12 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:10.77 610
13 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 1:11.47 643
14 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.49 593
15 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 1:11.50 593
16 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:11.64 589
17 Sally Chui 08/09/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:12.09 579
18 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:12.24 576
19 Sophie Bashforth 13/12/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:12.68 566
20 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:13.32 552
21 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 1:14.36 529
22 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 1:14.70 522
23 Shelby Wyeth 31/10/93 Fareham Nomads 1:14.84 519
24 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 1:15.05 515
25 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals DNS

Event 607O: Girls Open 100m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Katy Sexton 21/6/82 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.90 866
2 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.66 747
3 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.02 736
4 Hannah Lothian 04/03/93 Fareham Nomads 1:06.09 734
5 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.58 720
6 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 1:06.91 711
7 Holly Williams 25/09/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:07.72 688
8 Tamsyn Ryan 13/06/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:08.51 667
9 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.56 666
10 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:08.73 661
11 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals 1:08.77 660
12 Katherine Casey 06/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:09.61 639
13 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.69 637
14 Emma Tinker 22/09/94 Hamble Aquatics 1:10.72 663
15 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:10.77 610
16 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 1:11.47 643
17 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.49 593
18 Joanna Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour 1:11.50 593
19 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 1:11.50 593
20 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:11.64 589
21 Robyn Stanley 12/6/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:12.01 581
22 Jemma Carter 09/06/91 Jersey 1:12.07 580
23 Sally Chui 08/09/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:12.09 579
24 Emily Jones 07/12/91 Havant and Waterlooville 1:12.21 576
25 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:12.24 576
26 Sophie Bashforth 13/12/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:12.68 566
27 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:12.79 563
28 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:13.32 552
29 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 1:14.36 529
30 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 1:14.70 522
31 Shelby Wyeth 31/10/93 Fareham Nomads 1:14.84 519
32 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 1:15.05 515
33 Sophie Nash 14/04/90 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:42.16 16
34 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals DNS

Event 607G: Girls Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.02 736 32.52
2 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.58 720 32.01
3 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:08.73 661 33.58
4 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.69 637 34.09
5 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:10.77 610 34.77
6 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.49 593 35.05
7 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 1:11.50 593 35.07
8 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:11.64 589 34.82
9 Sally Chui 08/09/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:12.09 579 35.14
10 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:12.24 576 34.82
11 Sophie Bashforth 13/12/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:12.68 566 35.98
12 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:13.32 552 35.12
13 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 1:14.36 529 35.68
14 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 1:14.70 522 36.16
15 Shelby Wyeth 31/10/93 Fareham Nomads 1:14.84 519 36.62

Event 607H: Girls Age 15 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Hannah Lothian 04/03/93 Fareham Nomads 1:06.09 734 31.98
2 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 1:06.91 711 32.44
3 Holly Williams 25/09/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:07.72 688 32.84
4 Tamsyn Ryan 13/06/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:08.51 667 32.80
5 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.56 666 33.33
6 Katherine Casey 06/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:09.61 639 34.17
7 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 1:15.05 515 36.26

Event 607I: Girls Age 16 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals 1:08.77 660 33.22
2 Jemma Carter 09/06/91 Jersey 1:12.07 580 35.65
3 Emily Jones 07/12/91 Havant and Waterlooville 1:12.21 576 35.21

Event 607J: Girls Age 17/18 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.66 747 31.93
2 Joanna Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour 1:11.50 593 35.10
3 Robyn Stanley 12/6/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:12.01 581 35.15
4 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:12.79 563 35.55

Event 607K: Girls Age 19 & Over 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Katy Sexton 21/6/82 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.90 866 30.22

Event 607L: Girls Multi-Disability 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Sophie Nash 14/04/90 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:42.16 16 1:19.86

Event 608: Boys Open 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 31.71 579

Event 608J: Boys Open 50m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Chris Lang 02/10/92 Fareham Nomads 29.82 554
2 Mikael Popov 04/07/92 West Wight 30.17 535
3 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 30.35 526
4 Daniel Julian 21/03/92 Hart 30.38 524
5 Greg Thomas 12/01/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 30.44 521
6 Oliver McSoley 30/06/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 30.57 515
7 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 30.69 509
8 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 30.98 495
9 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 31.21 484
10 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 31.71 579

Event 608O: Boys Open 50m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Simon Pragnell 28/05/89 Eastleigh and Oaklands 27.81 673
2 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Portsmouth Northsea 28.62 622
3 Stuart Wass 29/08/89 Fareham Nomads 28.66 620
4 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 29.24 586
5 Simon Porter 19/6/83 City of Southampton 29.34 580
6 Kieron Carroll 15/04/89 Hamble Aquatics 29.54 569
7 Peter Massey 16/07/91 Alton and District 29.68 561
8 Alistair Garmendia 22/07/84 Eastleigh and Oaklands 29.76 557
9 Andrew Teague 18/08/89 Isle of Wight 29.80 555
10 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour 29.82 554
11 Chris Lang 02/10/92 Fareham Nomads 29.82 554
12 Mikael Popov 04/07/92 West Wight 30.17 535
13 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour 30.25 531
14 Robert Crook 04/05/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 30.26 530
15 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 30.35 526
16 Daniel Julian 21/03/92 Hart 30.38 524
17 Greg Thomas 12/01/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 30.44 521
18 Oliver McSoley 30/06/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 30.57 515
19 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 30.69 509
20 Stewart Hume 03/01/92 Guernsey 30.77 505
21 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 30.98 495
22 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 31.21 484
23 Robin Johnson 13/07/89 Jersey 31.22 483
24 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 31.71 579
25 Micheal Alchin 19/08/87 Isle of Wight 31.90 452
26 Mark Alchin 26/06/91 Isle of Wight 31.93 451
27 Shane Scullion 2/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 34.78 342
28 Alexander Goodman 23/08/91 Winchester City Penguins 48.02 94

Event 608H: Boys Age 15 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Chris Lang 02/10/92 Fareham Nomads 29.82 554
2 Mikael Popov 04/07/92 West Wight 30.17 535
3 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 30.35 526
4 Daniel Julian 21/03/92 Hart 30.38 524
5 Greg Thomas 12/01/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 30.44 521
6 Oliver McSoley 30/06/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 30.57 515
7 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 30.69 509
8 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 30.98 495
9 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 31.21 484

Event 608I: Boys Age 16 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 29.24 586
2 Peter Massey 16/07/91 Alton and District 29.68 561
3 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour 29.82 554
4 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour 30.25 531
5 Robert Crook 04/05/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 30.26 530
6 Stewart Hume 03/01/92 Guernsey 30.77 505
7 Mark Alchin 26/06/91 Isle of Wight 31.93 451

Event 608J: Boys Age 17/18 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Simon Pragnell 28/05/89 Eastleigh and Oaklands 27.81 673
2 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Portsmouth Northsea 28.62 622
3 Stuart Wass 29/08/89 Fareham Nomads 28.66 620
4 Kieron Carroll 15/04/89 Hamble Aquatics 29.54 569
5 Andrew Teague 18/08/89 Isle of Wight 29.80 555
6 Robin Johnson 13/07/89 Jersey 31.22 483

Event 608K: Boys Age 19 & Over 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Simon Porter 19/6/83 City of Southampton 29.34 580
2 Alistair Garmendia 22/07/84 Eastleigh and Oaklands 29.76 557
3 Micheal Alchin 19/08/87 Isle of Wight 31.90 452

Event 608L: Boys Multi-Disability 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Shane Scullion 2/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 34.78 342
2 Alexander Goodman 23/08/91 Winchester City Penguins 48.02 94

Event 609: Girls Open 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:27.37 778 33.59 1:11.38 1:49.91
2 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.82 726 33.62 1:11.88 1:50.58
3 Katy Glendening 27/10/95 Tigers (Jersey) 2:34.95 677 34.51 1:14.27 1:55.13
4 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:35.69 651 34.94 1:15.08 1:56.39
5 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 2:44.55 554 34.15 1:15.12 1:59.23

Event 609J: Girls Open 200m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.19 723
2 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:27.37 778
3 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 2:28.81 653
4 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.82 726
5 Katy Glendening 27/10/95 Tigers (Jersey) 2:34.95 677
6 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:35.69 651
7 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:38.22 549
8 Ebony Jackson 9/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:41.65 516
9 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 2:44.55 554
10 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea DNS
11 Stephanie Winser 6/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea DNS

Event 609O: Girls Open 200m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 2:22.32 735
2 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.19 723
3 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour 2:23.34 721
4 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 2:25.03 699
5 Joanna Jeffcoate 04/08/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:25.11 698
6 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.52 681
7 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 2:27.10 673
8 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:27.37 778
9 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 2:28.81 653
10 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.82 726
11 Bethany Brookes 01/09/91 Rushmoor Royals 2:33.13 603
12 Cathryn Green 04/01/91 Havant and Waterlooville 2:34.75 585
13 Katy Glendening 27/10/95 Tigers (Jersey) 2:34.95 677
14 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:35.69 651
15 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:38.22 549
16 Ebony Jackson 9/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:41.65 516
17 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 2:44.55 554
18 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea DNS
19 Stephanie Winser 6/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea DNS

Event 609G: Girls Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.19 723 33.48 1:10.57 1:47.29

Event 609H: Girls Age 15 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 2:28.81 653 33.39 1:10.63 1:49.27
2 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:38.22 549 33.91 1:12.99 1:54.14
3 Ebony Jackson 9/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:41.65 516 34.53 1:16.28 1:59.21

Event 609I: Girls Age 16 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.52 681 33.46 1:10.30 1:48.16
2 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 2:27.10 673 33.79 1:10.93 1:48.73
3 Bethany Brookes 01/09/91 Rushmoor Royals 2:33.13 603 34.00 1:12.82 1:52.59

Event 609J: Girls Age 17/18 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 2:22.32 735 32.98 1:09.14 1:45.54
2 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour 2:23.34 721 32.76 1:09.80 1:46.71
3 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 2:25.03 699 33.27 1:10.38 1:47.64
4 Joanna Jeffcoate 04/08/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:25.11 698 32.88 1:09.47 1:47.00
5 Cathryn Green 04/01/91 Havant and Waterlooville 2:34.75 585 34.10 1:13.45 1:53.90

Event 610: Boys Open 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:55.36 763 27.30 56.25 1:25.97
2 J J Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:55.84 755 27.90 57.72 1:27.02
3 Oliver Summers 22/02/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:57.19 733 27.64 57.54 1:28.20
4 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:58.50 712 27.99 58.14 1:28.95
5 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:58.54 711 28.22 57.96 1:28.78
6 Hans Brydenbach 11/5/87 City of Southampton 1:58.88 706 27.31 56.53 1:27.14
7 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:58.89 706 27.81 57.33 1:27.94
8 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:01.17 671 28.10 58.97 1:29.99

Event 610J: Boys Open 200m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:55.36 763
2 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:58.50 712
3 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:58.89 706
4 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:01.17 671
5 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:01.76 662
6 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:02.07 657
7 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:02.65 649
8 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour 2:03.57 652
9 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:03.87 631
10 Daniel Chapman 24/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 2:04.21 627
11 Chris Lang 02/10/92 Fareham Nomads 2:04.33 625
12 Michael Baxter 12/08/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:06.09 601
13 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:07.34 584
14 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:07.45 583
15 Matthew Lewis 06/09/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:09.15 561
16 Elliot Sweet 26/03/92 Jersey 2:09.30 559
17 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 2:10.97 539
18 Josh Smith 10/4/93 City of Southampton 2:11.08 551
19 Ben Titcombe 27/05/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:11.41 534
20 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:11.74 530
21 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 2:12.02 553
22 Rhys Hunt 28/04/92 West Wight 2:13.70 507
23 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins DQ:moving when starting signal given

Event 610O: Boys Open 200m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:55.36 763
2 J J Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:55.84 755
3 Oliver Summers 22/02/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:57.19 733
4 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:58.50 712
5 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:58.54 711
6 Hans Brydenbach 11/5/87 City of Southampton 1:58.88 706
7 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:58.89 706
8 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:01.17 671

Event 611: Girls Open 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 58.38 784 28.15
2 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 59.45 748 28.83
3 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.65 710 29.40
4 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 1:00.73 707 29.74
5 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:00.90 702 29.62
6 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.48 685 30.08
7 Holly Williams 25/09/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:01.74 677 29.67
8 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.70 649 30.36

Event 611J: Girls Open 100m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.65 710
2 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:00.90 702
3 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.48 685
4 Holly Williams 25/09/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:01.74 677
5 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.70 649
6 Ebony Jackson 9/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.00 669
7 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.22 663
8 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.33 660
9 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.69 649
10 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:02.71 649
11 Hannah Merritt 12/10/93 Hart 1:02.74 648
12 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:03.10 638
13 Chloe Fulford 01/07/95 City of Southampton 1:03.17 675
14 Francesca Reid 15/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:03.24 634
15 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 1:03.47 628
16 Sally Chui 08/09/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:03.71 621
17 Katherine Casey 06/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:03.72 621
18 Jade Roberts 03/10/93 Havant and Waterlooville 1:03.79 619
19 Emily Ard 21/07/95 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:04.03 650
20 Pippa Whitehead 25/11/92 Jersey 1:04.17 609
21 Shelby Wyeth 31/10/93 Fareham Nomads 1:04.52 599
22 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:04.59 598
23 Emma Tripp 28/07/94 Hart 1:04.72 636
24 Hannah Ross 6/1/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.72 594
25 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:04.76 593
26 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 1:04.90 632
27 Philippa Pennycook 21/03/94 Hart 1:04.95 630
28 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:05.28 580
29 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.59 572
30 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton and District 1:05.62 612
31 Zahra Bourak 07/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:05.76 568
32 Emma Tinker 22/09/94 Hamble Aquatics 1:05.81 607
33 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 1:05.99 562
34 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.30 555
35 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 1:06.30 555
36 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:06.34 554
37 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:06.36 592
38 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 1:06.38 553
39 Catriona McGill 29/07/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:06.45 551
40 Grace Mwakisunga 29/08/93 City of Southampton 1:06.58 548
41 Louisa Critchley 10/03/93 Isle of Wight 1:06.64 546
42 Charlotte Coxhead 03/02/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:06.75 544
43 April Williams 06/06/93 Fareham Nomads 1:06.92 540
44 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.17 534
45 Sophie Ormston 9/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.64 523
46 Rupal Thakrar 13/09/93 Havant and Waterlooville 1:07.70 522
47 Rebecca Dugard 03/05/93 Fareham Nomads 1:08.04 514
48 Anita Caws 13/08/92 Fareham Nomads 1:09.23 488
49 Emma Dutton 13/06/93 Rushmoor Royals DNS

Event 611O: Girls Open 100m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 58.38 784
2 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 59.45 748
3 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.65 710
4 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 1:00.73 707
5 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:00.90 702
6 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.48 685
7 Holly Williams 25/09/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:01.74 677
8 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.70 649

Event 612: Boys Open 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 1:06.18 729 31.13
2 Barrie Stewart 08/06/83 Havant and Waterlooville 1:06.48 720 30.42
3 Mikael Popov 04/07/92 West Wight 1:07.94 680 31.67
4 O J Wright 19/06/91 Fareham Nomads 1:08.87 655 32.44
5 Tom Blakeley 17/09/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:11.25 596 34.02
6 Michael Baxter 12/08/92 Rushmoor Royals 1:12.23 574 34.29
7 Sam Chapman 20/08/92 Alton and District 1:12.30 572 33.92
8 Jack Bayliss 01/01/90 Andover 1:14.63 522 34.74

Event 612J: Boys Open 100m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Mikael Popov 04/07/92 West Wight 1:07.94 680
2 Michael Baxter 12/08/92 Rushmoor Royals 1:12.23 574
3 Sam Chapman 20/08/92 Alton and District 1:12.30 572
4 Neil Redman 27/06/94 Hamble Aquatics 1:12.96 644
5 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour 1:15.00 579
6 James Owen 05/07/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:15.25 509
7 Oliver McSoley 30/06/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:16.02 494
8 Christopher Vine 05/09/92 Fareham Nomads 1:17.04 474
9 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins DQ:non simultaneous leg action (1st length)

Event 612O: Boys Open 100m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 1:06.18 729
2 Barrie Stewart 08/06/83 Havant and Waterlooville 1:06.48 720
3 Mikael Popov 04/07/92 West Wight 1:07.94 680
4 O J Wright 19/06/91 Fareham Nomads 1:08.87 655
5 Tom Blakeley 17/09/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:11.25 596
6 Michael Baxter 12/08/92 Rushmoor Royals 1:12.23 574
7 Sam Chapman 20/08/92 Alton and District 1:12.30 572
8 Jack Bayliss 01/01/90 Andover 1:14.63 522

Event 613: Girls Open 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 35.92 650
2 Lucy Bailey 02/05/91 Hamble Aquatics 36.04 644
3 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 36.08 745
4 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 36.23 635
5 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 36.26 634
6 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 36.42 626
7 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 36.51 622
8 Emily Ard 21/07/95 Eastleigh and Oaklands 36.87 720

Event 613J: Girls Open 50m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 35.92 650
2 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 36.08 745
3 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 36.23 635
4 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 36.26 634
5 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 36.51 622
6 Emily Ard 21/07/95 Eastleigh and Oaklands 36.87 720
7 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 38.81 522
8 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 38.82 522
9 Pippa Whitehead 25/11/92 Jersey 39.07 512
10 Catherine Clark 14/05/93 Alton and District 39.10 511
11 Jade Roberts 03/10/93 Havant and Waterlooville 39.21 506
12 Natasha Perriam 16/09/93 Winchester City Penguins 39.21 506
13 Anita Caws 13/08/92 Fareham Nomads 40.16 471

Event 613O: Girls Open 50m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 35.92 650
2 Lucy Bailey 02/05/91 Hamble Aquatics 36.04 644
3 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 36.08 745
4 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 36.23 635
5 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 36.26 634
6 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 36.42 626
7 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 36.51 622
8 Emily Ard 21/07/95 Eastleigh and Oaklands 36.87 720

Event 614: Boys Open 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 59.04 679 28.67
2 Brendan Giltinane 19/07/86 Basingstoke Bluefins 59.12 676 27.75
3 Oliver Summers 22/02/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 59.92 652 28.63
4 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.71 629 28.85
5 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.90 623 28.88
6 Alistair Garmendia 22/07/84 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:01.14 617 28.35
7 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:01.70 601 29.15
8 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 1:02.40 582 28.87

Event 614J: Boys Open 100m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.71 629
2 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.90 623
3 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 1:02.40 582
4 Daniel Julian 21/03/92 Hart 1:04.39 532
5 Daniel Chapman 24/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:04.56 528
6 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.15 514
7 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:05.44 507
8 James Long 26/4/92 City of Southampton 1:05.71 501
9 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.74 500
10 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 1:07.08 470
11 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.16 469
12 Ben Titcombe 27/05/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:08.24 446
13 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 1:08.52 535
14 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea DQ:alternating legs exiting turn 2

Event 614O: Boys Open 100m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 59.04 679
2 Brendan Giltinane 19/07/86 Basingstoke Bluefins 59.12 676
3 Oliver Summers 22/02/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 59.92 652
4 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.71 629
5 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.90 623
6 Alistair Garmendia 22/07/84 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:01.14 617
7 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:01.70 601
8 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 1:02.40 582

Event 615: Girls Open 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Katy Sexton 21/6/82 Portsmouth Northsea 59.38 957 29.28
2 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.62 778 31.28
3 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.71 745 32.23
4 Hannah Lothian 04/03/93 Fareham Nomads 1:06.84 713 32.59
5 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 1:06.96 709 32.39
6 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.11 705 32.85
7 Tamsyn Ryan 13/06/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:07.83 685 32.98
8 Holly Williams 25/09/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:09.21 649 33.24

Event 615J: Girls Open 100m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.71 745
2 Hannah Lothian 04/03/93 Fareham Nomads 1:06.84 713
3 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 1:06.96 709
4 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.11 705
5 Tamsyn Ryan 13/06/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:07.83 685
6 Holly Williams 25/09/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:09.21 649
7 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.56 666
8 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:08.73 661
9 Katherine Casey 06/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:09.61 639
10 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.69 637
11 Emma Tinker 22/09/94 Hamble Aquatics 1:10.72 663
12 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:10.77 610
13 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 1:11.47 643
14 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.49 593
15 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 1:11.50 593
16 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:11.64 589
17 Sally Chui 08/09/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:12.09 579
18 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:12.24 576
19 Sophie Bashforth 13/12/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:12.68 566
20 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:13.32 552
21 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 1:14.36 529
22 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 1:14.70 522
23 Shelby Wyeth 31/10/93 Fareham Nomads 1:14.84 519
24 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 1:15.05 515
25 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals DNS

Event 615O: Girls Open 100m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Katy Sexton 21/6/82 Portsmouth Northsea 59.38 957
2 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.62 778
3 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.71 745
4 Hannah Lothian 04/03/93 Fareham Nomads 1:06.84 713
5 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 1:06.96 709
6 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.11 705
7 Tamsyn Ryan 13/06/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:07.83 685
8 Holly Williams 25/09/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:09.21 649

Event 616: Boys Open 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Simon Pragnell 28/05/89 Eastleigh and Oaklands 27.51 693
2 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Portsmouth Northsea 28.22 647
3 Simon Porter 19/6/83 City of Southampton 28.23 646
4 Stuart Wass 29/08/89 Fareham Nomads 28.59 624
5 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 29.30 582
6 Kieron Carroll 15/04/89 Hamble Aquatics 29.35 579
7 Peter Massey 16/07/91 Alton and District 29.73 558
8 Alistair Garmendia 22/07/84 Eastleigh and Oaklands 29.86 551

Event 616J: Boys Open 50m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Chris Lang 02/10/92 Fareham Nomads 29.82 554
2 Mikael Popov 04/07/92 West Wight 30.17 535
3 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 30.35 526
4 Daniel Julian 21/03/92 Hart 30.38 524
5 Greg Thomas 12/01/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 30.44 521
6 Oliver McSoley 30/06/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 30.57 515
7 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 30.69 509
8 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 30.98 495
9 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 31.21 484
10 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 31.71 579

Event 616O: Boys Open 50m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Simon Pragnell 28/05/89 Eastleigh and Oaklands 27.51 693
2 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Portsmouth Northsea 28.22 647
3 Simon Porter 19/6/83 City of Southampton 28.23 646
4 Stuart Wass 29/08/89 Fareham Nomads 28.59 624
5 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 29.30 582
6 Kieron Carroll 15/04/89 Hamble Aquatics 29.35 579
7 Peter Massey 16/07/91 Alton and District 29.73 558
8 Alistair Garmendia 22/07/84 Eastleigh and Oaklands 29.86 551

Event 617: Girls Open 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.61 787 32.02 1:07.24 1:43.02
2 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 2:21.92 741 32.64 1:08.39 1:45.07
3 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour 2:22.03 739 32.65 1:08.60 1:45.42
4 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:22.71 730 32.53 1:08.86 1:45.68
5 Joanna Jeffcoate 04/08/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:24.60 705 32.13 1:08.18 1:45.87
6 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.83 815 32.47 1:09.60 1:47.33
7 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 2:30.67 631 34.98 1:11.78 1:50.97
8 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 2:31.90 617 33.34 1:11.82 1:51.80

Event 617J: Girls Open 200m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.61 787
2 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.83 815
3 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 2:31.90 617
4 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.82 726
5 Katy Glendening 27/10/95 Tigers (Jersey) 2:34.95 677
6 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:35.69 651
7 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:38.22 549
8 Ebony Jackson 9/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:41.65 516
9 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 2:44.55 554
10 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea DNS
11 Stephanie Winser 6/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea DNS

Event 617O: Girls Open 200m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.61 787
2 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 2:21.92 741
3 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour 2:22.03 739
4 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:22.71 730
5 Joanna Jeffcoate 04/08/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:24.60 705
6 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.83 815
7 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 2:30.67 631
8 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 2:31.90 617

Back to Top

Results by Club

Events