This site uses cookies. We may already have set some cookies when you loaded this page. Find out more about how we use cookies and how you can block them. If you continue to use this site we will assume you are happy for us to use cookies or you can click the button to hide this message.

Home About the County Diary Links School Swimming

HCASA Centenary Swimming Championships

Session 12

Event 651: Girls Open 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 1:13.84 662 35.77
2 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 1:15.97 610 34.96
3 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton and District 1:16.54 597 35.17

Event 651J: Girls Open 100m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.74 721
2 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 1:10.72 668
3 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 1:10.99 661
4 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.62 646
5 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:12.11 634
6 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:12.91 615
7 Sally Chui 08/09/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:13.07 611
8 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:13.13 609
9 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 1:13.84 662
10 Zahra Bourak 07/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:14.31 583
11 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:14.39 581
12 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 1:14.69 574
13 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 1:14.73 573
14 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:14.75 573
15 Rebecca Harding 11/04/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:15.02 567
16 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 1:15.17 564
17 Francesca Reid 15/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:15.47 557
18 Louisa Critchley 10/03/93 Isle of Wight 1:15.49 557
19 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 1:15.97 610
20 Florine Foster 25/09/93 Winchester City Penguins 1:15.99 546
21 Hannah Ross 6/1/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:16.44 537
22 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton and District 1:16.54 597
23 Rupal Thakrar 13/09/93 Havant and Waterlooville 1:16.54 535
24 Grace Mwakisunga 29/08/93 City of Southampton 1:16.56 534
25 Charlotte Coxhead 03/02/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:17.51 515
26 Catherine Clark 14/05/93 Alton and District 1:17.80 510
27 Anita Caws 13/08/92 Fareham Nomads 1:18.62 494

Event 651O: Girls Open 100m Individual Medley OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 1:08.58 725
2 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.74 721
3 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.53 700
4 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.84 691
5 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 1:10.72 668
6 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 1:10.99 661
7 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.62 646
8 Lucy Bailey 02/05/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:11.67 644
9 Rosie Gard 19/05/89 West Wight 1:11.88 639
10 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:12.11 634
11 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:12.91 615
12 Jemma Carter 09/06/91 Jersey 1:13.04 612
13 Sally Chui 08/09/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:13.07 611
14 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:13.13 609
15 Emily Jones 07/12/91 Havant and Waterlooville 1:13.84 593
16 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 1:13.84 662
17 Heather Chapman 10/03/92 Guernsey 1:14.05 588
18 Zahra Bourak 07/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:14.31 583
19 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:14.39 581
20 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 1:14.69 574
21 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 1:14.73 573
22 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:14.75 573
23 Rebecca Harding 11/04/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:15.02 567
24 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 1:15.17 564
25 Maria Morris 03/08/90 West Wight 1:15.30 561
26 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:15.41 559
27 Francesca Reid 15/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:15.47 557
28 Louisa Critchley 10/03/93 Isle of Wight 1:15.49 557
29 Sarah Weston 07/06/91 Fareham Nomads 1:15.87 549
30 Michelle Matson 20/10/78 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:15.87 549
31 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 1:15.97 610
32 Florine Foster 25/09/93 Winchester City Penguins 1:15.99 546
33 Rebecca Stone 11/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:16.11 544
34 Hannah Ross 6/1/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:16.44 537
35 Rupal Thakrar 13/09/93 Havant and Waterlooville 1:16.54 535
36 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton and District 1:16.54 597
37 Grace Mwakisunga 29/08/93 City of Southampton 1:16.56 534
38 Alice Sims 23/08/91 Andover 1:17.47 516
39 Charlotte Coxhead 03/02/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:17.51 515
40 Catherine Clark 14/05/93 Alton and District 1:17.80 510
41 Anita Caws 13/08/92 Fareham Nomads 1:18.62 494
42 Amy Doran 2/8/88 City of Southampton DQ:False start
43 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey DQ:Fly to back turn not on back when leaving wall

Event 651G: Girls Age 14 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.74 721 31.40
2 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 1:10.99 661 33.58
3 Sally Chui 08/09/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:13.07 611 34.26
4 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:13.13 609 35.21
5 Zahra Bourak 07/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:14.31 583 34.08
6 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:14.39 581 35.12
7 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 1:14.69 574 35.11
8 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:14.75 573 34.61
9 Rebecca Harding 11/04/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:15.02 567 35.83
10 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 1:15.17 564 34.42
11 Florine Foster 25/09/93 Winchester City Penguins 1:15.99 546 34.16
12 Rupal Thakrar 13/09/93 Havant and Waterlooville 1:16.54 535 34.82
13 Grace Mwakisunga 29/08/93 City of Southampton 1:16.56 534 36.12
14 Charlotte Coxhead 03/02/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:17.51 515 35.99
15 Catherine Clark 14/05/93 Alton and District 1:17.80 510 37.32

Event 651H: Girls Age 15 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 1:10.72 668 32.60
2 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.62 646 33.25
3 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:12.11 634 33.50
4 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:12.91 615 34.09
5 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 1:14.73 573 34.96
6 Francesca Reid 15/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:15.47 557 35.17
7 Louisa Critchley 10/03/93 Isle of Wight 1:15.49 557 33.88
8 Hannah Ross 6/1/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:16.44 537 35.96
9 Anita Caws 13/08/92 Fareham Nomads 1:18.62 494 37.45

Event 651I: Girls Age 16 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.84 691 32.96
2 Lucy Bailey 02/05/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:11.67 644 33.13
3 Jemma Carter 09/06/91 Jersey 1:13.04 612 34.89
4 Emily Jones 07/12/91 Havant and Waterlooville 1:13.84 593 34.46
5 Heather Chapman 10/03/92 Guernsey 1:14.05 588 34.88
6 Sarah Weston 07/06/91 Fareham Nomads 1:15.87 549 35.01
7 Rebecca Stone 11/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:16.11 544 34.91
8 Alice Sims 23/08/91 Andover 1:17.47 516 35.61
Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey DQ:Fly to back turn not on back when leaving wall

Event 651J: Girls Age 17/18 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 1:08.58 725 31.60
2 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.53 700 31.02
3 Rosie Gard 19/05/89 West Wight 1:11.88 639 34.07
4 Maria Morris 03/08/90 West Wight 1:15.30 561 34.56
5 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:15.41 559 34.76

Event 651K: Girls Age 19 & Over 100m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Michelle Matson 20/10/78 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:15.87 549 34.48
Amy Doran 2/8/88 City of Southampton DQ:False start

Event 652: Boys Open 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Neil Redman 27/06/94 Hamble Aquatics 2:25.72 601 32.21 1:09.54 1:50.48
Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour DQ:moving when starting signal given

Event 652J: Boys Open 200m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:14.59 678
2 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:15.01 673
3 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:15.26 669
4 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:15.41 667
5 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:17.69 638
6 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.08 633
7 Mikael Popov 04/07/92 West Wight 2:18.11 632
8 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:21.13 595
9 Michael Baxter 12/08/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:23.43 568
10 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:23.71 565
11 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:24.51 556
12 Neil Redman 27/06/94 Hamble Aquatics 2:25.72 601
13 James Owen 05/07/92 Havant and Waterlooville 2:25.97 540
14 Daniel Julian 21/03/92 Hart 2:26.28 537
15 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 2:28.54 513
16 Christopher Vine 05/09/92 Fareham Nomads 2:28.65 512
17 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:34.35 457
18 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour DQ:moving when starting signal given

Event 652O: Boys Open 200m Individual Medley OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Oliver Summers 22/02/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:12.12 713
2 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.64 691
3 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:14.59 678
4 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:15.01 673
5 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:15.26 669
6 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:15.41 667
7 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 2:15.94 660
8 O J Wright 19/06/91 Fareham Nomads 2:17.10 645
9 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:17.69 638
10 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.08 633
11 Mikael Popov 04/07/92 West Wight 2:18.11 632
12 Alistair Garmendia 22/07/84 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:18.52 627
13 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:21.13 595
14 J J Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:22.45 580
15 Tom Blakeley 17/09/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:22.67 577
16 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/01/91 West Wight 2:22.84 575
17 Chris Brooks 06/01/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:22.87 575
18 Michael Baxter 12/08/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:23.43 568
19 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:23.71 565
20 Jonathan Woodfield 21/02/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:23.83 564
21 Matthew Coles 13/09/91 Rushmoor Royals 2:24.29 559
22 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:24.51 556
23 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour 2:24.66 555
24 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:25.57 545
25 Neil Redman 27/06/94 Hamble Aquatics 2:25.72 601
26 James Owen 05/07/92 Havant and Waterlooville 2:25.97 540
27 Robin Johnson 13/07/89 Jersey 2:26.13 539
28 Daniel Julian 21/03/92 Hart 2:26.28 537
29 Andrew Teague 18/08/89 Isle of Wight 2:27.64 523
30 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 2:28.54 513
31 Christopher Vine 05/09/92 Fareham Nomads 2:28.65 512
32 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:34.35 457
33 Shane Scullion 2/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 2:35.22 449
34 Alexander Goodman 23/08/91 Winchester City Penguins DQ:Legs not on same horizontal plane on breast str
35 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour DQ:moving when starting signal given

Event 652H: Boys Age 15 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:14.59 678 29.71 1:03.84 1:44.04
2 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:15.01 673 30.11 1:05.22 1:45.60
3 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:15.26 669 29.51 1:04.12 1:44.37
4 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:15.41 667 29.81 1:04.48 1:43.67
5 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:17.69 638 29.61 1:05.95 1:47.76
6 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.08 633 30.77 1:04.87 1:47.21
7 Mikael Popov 04/07/92 West Wight 2:18.11 632 31.22 1:07.41 1:45.79
8 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:21.13 595 29.98 1:07.37 1:50.07
9 Michael Baxter 12/08/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:23.43 568 33.20 1:10.59 1:50.76
10 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:23.71 565 30.38 1:08.76 1:51.23
11 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:24.51 556 31.68 1:08.21
12 James Owen 05/07/92 Havant and Waterlooville 2:25.97 540 31.66 1:10.24 1:52.24
13 Daniel Julian 21/03/92 Hart 2:26.28 537 30.92 1:08.07 1:53.25
14 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 2:28.54 513 31.63 1:10.01 1:55.71
15 Christopher Vine 05/09/92 Fareham Nomads 2:28.65 512 30.65 1:10.02 1:54.18
16 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:34.35 457 31.67 1:13.85 1:58.88

Event 652I: Boys Age 16 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 O J Wright 19/06/91 Fareham Nomads 2:17.10 645 30.01 1:07.18 1:45.19
2 J J Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:22.45 580 31.82 1:08.81 1:49.21
3 Jonathan Woodfield 21/02/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:23.83 564 30.85 1:09.09 1:53.11
4 Matthew Coles 13/09/91 Rushmoor Royals 2:24.29 559 32.18 1:07.43 1:52.56
5 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour 2:24.66 555 31.72 1:07.65 1:52.05
6 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:25.57 545 31.44 1:09.71 1:53.23

Event 652J: Boys Age 17/18 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Oliver Summers 22/02/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:12.12 713 29.99 1:03.93 1:42.82
2 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.64 691 29.76 1:04.11 1:43.33
3 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 2:15.94 660 29.74 1:04.42 1:44.14
4 Tom Blakeley 17/09/90 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:22.67 577 32.16 1:09.53 1:49.35
5 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/01/91 West Wight 2:22.84 575 30.17 1:07.18 1:49.58
6 Chris Brooks 06/01/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:22.87 575 30.98 1:09.98 1:49.69
7 Robin Johnson 13/07/89 Jersey 2:26.13 539 32.53 1:09.18 1:53.16
8 Andrew Teague 18/08/89 Isle of Wight 2:27.64 523 30.81 1:09.40 1:53.24

Event 652K: Boys Age 19 & Over 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Alistair Garmendia 22/07/84 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:18.52 627 28.95 1:04.44 1:45.88

Event 652L: Boys Multi-Disability 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Shane Scullion 2/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 2:35.22 449 32.81 1:13.10 1:59.05
Alexander Goodman 23/08/91 Winchester City Penguins DQ:Legs not on same horizontal plane on breast str

Event 653: Girls Open 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Katy Glendening 27/10/95 Tigers (Jersey) 4:41.95 678 32.50 1:07.79 1:43.66 2:19.87 2:55.40 3:31.20 4:07.45
2 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 4:47.46 646 32.90 1:09.01 1:45.57 2:22.23 2:58.77 3:35.06 4:11.69
3 Bryony Parsons 8/9/95 Portsmouth Northsea 4:55.25 597 32.56 1:08.52 1:45.70 2:23.21 3:01.43 3:39.50 4:17.75

Event 653J: Girls Open 400m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:26.61 785
2 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:30.22 758
3 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:30.29 758
4 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 4:39.92 691
5 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:41.13 683
6 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 4:41.71 679
7 Katy Glendening 27/10/95 Tigers (Jersey) 4:41.95 678
8 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 4:42.76 673
9 Hannah Merritt 12/10/93 Hart 4:44.00 665
10 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:44.32 663
11 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 4:45.95 652
12 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 4:47.46 646
13 Jade Roberts 03/10/93 Havant and Waterlooville 4:47.57 642
14 Sophie Bashforth 13/12/93 Tigers (Jersey) 4:52.42 613
15 Hannah Ross 6/1/93 Tigers (Jersey) 4:53.38 608
16 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 4:54.14 603
17 Zahra Bourak 07/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 4:54.58 601
18 Bryony Parsons 8/9/95 Portsmouth Northsea 4:55.25 597
19 Laura Sharpe 24/05/93 Winchester City Penguins 4:55.46 596
20 Charlotte Coxhead 03/02/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 4:57.29 585
21 Sophie Ormston 9/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:02.53 557
22 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 5:02.86 555
23 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 5:03.01 554
24 Hannah Lothian 04/03/93 Fareham Nomads 5:03.17 553
25 Jessica Pike 14/05/92 Winchester City Penguins 5:03.76 550
26 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:04.24 548
27 Rebecca Dugard 03/05/93 Fareham Nomads 5:08.55 526
28 Kirsty Sutherland 31/12/93 Rushmoor Royals DNS

Event 653O: Girls Open 400m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 4:22.53 816
2 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 4:26.30 787
3 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:26.61 785
4 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals 4:29.91 760
5 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:30.22 758
6 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:30.29 758
7 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 4:32.35 743
8 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 4:39.92 691
9 Cathryn Green 04/01/91 Havant and Waterlooville 4:40.39 688
10 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:41.13 683
11 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 4:41.71 679
12 Katy Glendening 27/10/95 Tigers (Jersey) 4:41.95 678
13 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 4:42.76 673
14 Hannah Merritt 12/10/93 Hart 4:44.00 665
15 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:44.32 663
16 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 4:45.95 652
17 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 4:47.46 646
18 Jade Roberts 03/10/93 Havant and Waterlooville 4:47.57 642
19 Heather Chapman 10/03/92 Guernsey 4:47.63 642
20 Sophie Bashforth 13/12/93 Tigers (Jersey) 4:52.42 613
21 Hannah Ross 6/1/93 Tigers (Jersey) 4:53.38 608
22 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 4:54.14 603
23 Zahra Bourak 07/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 4:54.58 601
24 Sarah Weston 07/06/91 Fareham Nomads 4:54.58 601
25 Bryony Parsons 8/9/95 Portsmouth Northsea 4:55.25 597
26 Laura Sharpe 24/05/93 Winchester City Penguins 4:55.46 596
27 Charlotte Coxhead 03/02/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 4:57.29 585
28 Rebecca Stone 11/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 4:58.60 578
29 Sophie Ormston 9/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:02.53 557
30 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 5:02.86 555
31 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 5:03.01 554
32 Hannah Lothian 04/03/93 Fareham Nomads 5:03.17 553
33 Jessica Pike 14/05/92 Winchester City Penguins 5:03.76 550
34 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:04.24 548
35 Rebecca Dugard 03/05/93 Fareham Nomads 5:08.55 526
36 Kirsty Sutherland 31/12/93 Rushmoor Royals DNS

Event 653G: Girls Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:26.61 785 31.63 1:05.26 1:39.67 2:13.56 2:46.62 3:20.07 3:53.86
2 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:30.22 758 31.75 1:05.79 1:40.16 2:14.28 2:48.21 3:22.28 3:56.85
3 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:30.29 758 32.13 1:06.33 1:40.71 2:15.37 2:49.67 3:24.23 3:58.21
4 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 4:39.92 691 32.06 1:06.98 1:42.02 2:17.54 2:53.39 3:29.04 4:05.32
5 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 4:41.71 679 32.22 1:07.82 1:43.84 2:20.14 2:54.69 3:30.60 4:07.00
6 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 4:42.76 673 32.11 1:06.93 1:42.74 2:18.48 2:54.48 3:30.73 4:06.98
7 Hannah Merritt 12/10/93 Hart 4:44.00 665 32.04 1:07.23 1:43.38 2:19.81 2:56.06 3:32.49 4:08.96
8 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 4:44.32 663 32.99 1:08.73 1:44.95 2:21.10 2:56.95 3:32.73 4:08.93
9 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 4:45.95 652 33.09 1:08.53 1:45.20 2:21.97 2:58.94 3:35.48 4:11.45
10 Jade Roberts 03/10/93 Havant and Waterlooville 4:47.57 642 33.18 1:09.50 1:45.85 2:22.76 2:59.85 3:36.75 4:12.60
11 Sophie Bashforth 13/12/93 Tigers (Jersey) 4:52.42 613 34.26 1:11.45 1:48.95 2:26.06 3:02.96 3:40.21 4:16.75
12 Zahra Bourak 07/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 4:54.58 601 32.85 1:09.14 1:46.17 2:23.79 3:01.86 3:39.72 4:17.80
13 Laura Sharpe 24/05/93 Winchester City Penguins 4:55.46 596 34.53 1:10.72 1:48.08 2:25.71 3:03.40 3:41.41 4:19.14
14 Charlotte Coxhead 03/02/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 4:57.29 585 33.23 1:09.89 1:47.81 2:26.35 3:04.82 3:43.31 4:21.16
15 Sophie Ormston 9/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 5:02.53 557 34.90 1:12.67 1:50.88 2:29.42 3:08.12 3:46.97 4:25.51
16 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 5:02.86 555 33.77 1:11.58 1:49.61 2:27.65 3:05.87 3:44.81 4:23.71
17 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 5:03.01 554 34.36 1:12.34 1:51.17 2:30.57 3:09.15 3:48.20 4:27.53
18 Rebecca Dugard 03/05/93 Fareham Nomads 5:08.55 526 35.30 1:13.07 1:51.33 2:30.39 3:09.83 4:30.20

Event 653H: Girls Age 15 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:41.13 683 32.11 1:07.58 1:43.42 2:19.26 2:54.90 3:30.67 4:06.26
2 Hannah Ross 6/1/93 Tigers (Jersey) 4:53.38 608 33.76 1:10.73 1:48.38 2:25.80 3:03.09 3:41.01 4:18.50
3 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 4:54.14 603 33.93 1:11.32 1:49.45 2:26.97 3:04.75 3:42.58 4:19.19
4 Hannah Lothian 04/03/93 Fareham Nomads 5:03.17 553 33.79 1:12.00 1:49.98 2:28.72 3:07.62 3:46.42 4:25.90
5 Jessica Pike 14/05/92 Winchester City Penguins 5:03.76 550 34.06 1:11.46 1:50.36 2:29.79 3:09.23 3:47.97 4:27.39
6 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:04.24 548 34.05 1:11.59 1:49.71 2:28.27 3:07.26 3:46.66 4:26.33

Event 653I: Girls Age 16 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals 4:29.91 760 32.00 1:06.44 1:41.29 2:16.12 2:49.69 3:23.21 3:56.50
2 Heather Chapman 10/03/92 Guernsey 4:47.63 642 34.50 1:11.56 1:49.06 2:26.06 3:02.69 3:38.81 4:14.07
3 Sarah Weston 07/06/91 Fareham Nomads 4:54.58 601 33.71 1:11.12 1:48.13 2:25.39 3:02.39 3:39.68 4:17.48
4 Rebecca Stone 11/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 4:58.60 578 34.05 1:11.35 1:49.64 2:28.72 3:06.81 3:44.80 4:22.32

Event 653J: Girls Age 17/18 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 4:22.53 816 30.34 1:03.77 1:37.85 2:11.37 2:44.24 3:17.29 3:51.35
2 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 4:26.30 787 30.87 1:04.38 1:38.41 2:12.68 2:46.69 3:20.56 3:54.15
3 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 4:32.35 743 32.13 1:06.39 1:40.71 2:15.33 2:49.04 3:23.60 3:58.04
4 Cathryn Green 04/01/91 Havant and Waterlooville 4:40.39 688 32.23 1:07.90 1:44.10 2:20.38 2:55.69 3:30.97 4:07.06

Event 654: Boys Open 50m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 26.85 632
2 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour 26.93 626

Event 654J: Boys Open 50m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 25.03 666
2 Chris Lang 02/10/92 Fareham Nomads 25.98 601
3 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 26.23 585
4 Oliver McSoley 30/06/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 26.39 575
5 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 26.42 573
6 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 26.54 566
7 Jamie Mcdonald 30/10/92 Isle of Wight 26.57 564
8 Christopher Vine 05/09/92 Fareham Nomads 26.63 560
9 Daniel Chapman 24/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 26.64 560
10 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 26.85 632
11 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour 26.93 626
12 Mikael Popov 04/07/92 West Wight 26.93 542
13 Elliot Sweet 26/03/92 Jersey 26.95 541
14 James Owen 05/07/92 Havant and Waterlooville 26.95 541
15 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 26.99 539
16 Sam Chapman 20/08/92 Alton and District 27.00 538
17 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 27.08 534
18 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 27.37 517
19 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 27.73 497
20 Ben Titcombe 27/05/92 Hamble Aquatics 27.82 493
21 Thomas Parsons 28/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 28.29 468
22 Rhys Hunt 28/04/92 West Wight 28.30 468
23 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 28.51 457
24 Matthew Lewis 06/09/92 Rushmoor Royals 28.51 457
25 James Long 26/4/92 City of Southampton 28.79 443
26 James Wilson 27/08/92 Isle of Wight DNS

Event 654O: Boys Open 50m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 William Felgate 01/02/82 Havant and Waterlooville 23.48 788
2 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour 24.34 718
3 Hans Brydenbach 11/5/87 City of Southampton 24.46 709
4 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Portsmouth Northsea 24.56 701
5 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 25.03 666
6 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/01/91 West Wight 25.14 658
7 Kieron Carroll 15/04/89 Hamble Aquatics 25.20 654
8 Gareth Waller 12/05/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 25.29 648
9 Barrie Stewart 08/06/83 Havant and Waterlooville 25.38 642
10 Matt Girard 06/09/91 Guernsey 25.40 640
11 Mark Corben 28/8/84 Havant and Waterlooville 25.43 638
12 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 25.55 630
13 Simon Porter 19/6/83 City of Southampton 25.56 629
14 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 25.69 620
15 Joseph Jenkins 08/06/89 Winchester City Penguins 25.71 619
16 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 25.74 617
17 Peter Massey 16/07/91 Alton and District 25.90 606
18 Stuart Wass 29/08/89 Fareham Nomads 25.90 606
19 Chris Lang 02/10/92 Fareham Nomads 25.98 601
20 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour 26.18 588
21 Alistair Garmendia 22/07/84 Eastleigh and Oaklands 26.19 588
22 Andrew Shand 02/10/85 Fareham Nomads 26.22 586
23 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 26.23 585
24 J J Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 26.26 583
25 Ashley Pike 03/02/91 Winchester City Penguins 26.26 583
26 Stewart Jepson 04/08/91 Fareham Nomads 26.30 581
27 Simon Pragnell 28/05/89 Eastleigh and Oaklands 26.36 577
28 Chris Yeates 08/06/88 Isle of Wight 26.37 576
29 Oliver McSoley 30/06/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 26.39 575
30 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 26.42 573
31 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 26.54 566
32 Jamie Mcdonald 30/10/92 Isle of Wight 26.57 564
33 Christopher Vine 05/09/92 Fareham Nomads 26.63 560
34 Robin Johnson 13/07/89 Jersey 26.64 560
35 Daniel Chapman 24/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 26.64 560
36 Mike Puttock 08/03/91 Alton and District 26.84 548
37 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 26.85 632
38 Byron Parkin 31/12/90 Isle of Wight 26.89 545
39 Matthew Gard 01/02/87 Isle of Wight 26.91 544
40 Mikael Popov 04/07/92 West Wight 26.93 542
41 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour 26.93 626
42 Elliot Sweet 26/03/92 Jersey 26.95 541
43 James Owen 05/07/92 Havant and Waterlooville 26.95 541
44 Jonathan Woodfield 21/02/92 Rushmoor Royals 26.95 541
45 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 26.99 539
46 Sam Chapman 20/08/92 Alton and District 27.00 538
47 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour 27.01 538
48 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 27.08 534
49 Sonny Shepherd 09/03/92 Eastleigh and Oaklands 27.23 525
50 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 27.27 523
51 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 27.30 521
52 Stefan Ho 29/10/91 Rushmoor Royals 27.34 519
53 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 27.37 517
54 Adam Fadli 18/01/92 Romsey and Totton 27.48 511
55 Micheal Alchin 19/08/87 Isle of Wight 27.53 508
56 Mark Alchin 26/06/91 Isle of Wight 27.72 498
57 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour 27.72 498
58 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 27.73 497
59 Ben Titcombe 27/05/92 Hamble Aquatics 27.82 493
60 Luke Colenutt 8/3/92 Havant and Waterlooville 27.87 490
61 Stewart Hume 03/01/92 Guernsey 27.99 484
62 Thomas Parsons 28/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 28.29 468
63 Rhys Hunt 28/04/92 West Wight 28.30 468
64 Matthew Lewis 06/09/92 Rushmoor Royals 28.51 457
65 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 28.51 457
66 James Long 26/4/92 City of Southampton 28.79 443
67 Shane Scullion 2/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 29.12 428
68 Alexander Goodman 23/08/91 Winchester City Penguins 35.94 204
69 James Wilson 27/08/92 Isle of Wight DNS

Event 654H: Boys Age 15 50m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 25.03 666
2 Chris Lang 02/10/92 Fareham Nomads 25.98 601
3 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 26.23 585
4 Oliver McSoley 30/06/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 26.39 575
5 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 26.42 573
6 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 26.54 566
7 Jamie Mcdonald 30/10/92 Isle of Wight 26.57 564
8 Christopher Vine 05/09/92 Fareham Nomads 26.63 560
9 Daniel Chapman 24/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 26.64 560
10 Mikael Popov 04/07/92 West Wight 26.93 542
11 Elliot Sweet 26/03/92 Jersey 26.95 541
11 James Owen 05/07/92 Havant and Waterlooville 26.95 541
13 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 26.99 539
14 Sam Chapman 20/08/92 Alton and District 27.00 538
15 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 27.08 534
16 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 27.37 517
17 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 27.73 497
18 Ben Titcombe 27/05/92 Hamble Aquatics 27.82 493
19 Thomas Parsons 28/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 28.29 468
20 Rhys Hunt 28/04/92 West Wight 28.30 468
21 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 28.51 457
21 Matthew Lewis 06/09/92 Rushmoor Royals 28.51 457
23 James Long 26/4/92 City of Southampton 28.79 443

Event 654I: Boys Age 16 50m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Gareth Waller 12/05/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 25.29 648
2 Matt Girard 06/09/91 Guernsey 25.40 640
3 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 25.69 620
4 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 25.74 617
5 Peter Massey 16/07/91 Alton and District 25.90 606
6 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour 26.18 588
7 J J Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 26.26 583
8 Stewart Jepson 04/08/91 Fareham Nomads 26.30 581
9 Jonathan Woodfield 21/02/92 Rushmoor Royals 26.95 541
10 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour 27.01 538
11 Sonny Shepherd 09/03/92 Eastleigh and Oaklands 27.23 525
12 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 27.27 523
13 Stefan Ho 29/10/91 Rushmoor Royals 27.34 519
14 Adam Fadli 18/01/92 Romsey and Totton 27.48 511
15 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour 27.72 498
15 Mark Alchin 26/06/91 Isle of Wight 27.72 498
17 Luke Colenutt 8/3/92 Havant and Waterlooville 27.87 490
18 Stewart Hume 03/01/92 Guernsey 27.99 484

Event 654J: Boys Age 17/18 50m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour 24.34 718
2 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Portsmouth Northsea 24.56 701
3 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/01/91 West Wight 25.14 658
4 Kieron Carroll 15/04/89 Hamble Aquatics 25.20 654
5 Joseph Jenkins 08/06/89 Winchester City Penguins 25.71 619
6 Stuart Wass 29/08/89 Fareham Nomads 25.90 606
7 Ashley Pike 03/02/91 Winchester City Penguins 26.26 583
8 Simon Pragnell 28/05/89 Eastleigh and Oaklands 26.36 577
9 Robin Johnson 13/07/89 Jersey 26.64 560
10 Mike Puttock 08/03/91 Alton and District 26.84 548
11 Byron Parkin 31/12/90 Isle of Wight 26.89 545
12 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 27.30 521

Event 654K: Boys Age 19 & Over 50m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 William Felgate 01/02/82 Havant and Waterlooville 23.48 788
2 Hans Brydenbach 11/5/87 City of Southampton 24.46 709
3 Barrie Stewart 08/06/83 Havant and Waterlooville 25.38 642
4 Mark Corben 28/8/84 Havant and Waterlooville 25.43 638
5 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 25.55 630
6 Simon Porter 19/6/83 City of Southampton 25.56 629
7 Alistair Garmendia 22/07/84 Eastleigh and Oaklands 26.19 588
8 Andrew Shand 02/10/85 Fareham Nomads 26.22 586
9 Chris Yeates 08/06/88 Isle of Wight 26.37 576
10 Matthew Gard 01/02/87 Isle of Wight 26.91 544
11 Micheal Alchin 19/08/87 Isle of Wight 27.53 508

Event 654L: Boys Multi-Disability 50m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Shane Scullion 2/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 29.12 428
2 Alexander Goodman 23/08/91 Winchester City Penguins 35.94 204

Event 655: Girls Open 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:43.13 791 37.94 1:20.26 2:01.99
2 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 2:53.33 646 40.45 2:10.71
3 Emily Ard 21/07/95 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:55.38 647 39.53 1:23.76 2:09.75

Event 655J: Girls Open 200m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 2:42.86 690
2 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:43.13 791
3 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:43.28 686
4 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:45.11 665
5 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:46.82 647
6 Catriona McGill 29/07/93 Rushmoor Royals 2:51.04 604
7 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:51.22 602
8 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:52.06 594
9 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:52.32 591
10 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 2:53.33 646
11 Rebecca Harding 11/04/93 Rushmoor Royals 2:53.70 578
12 Emily Ard 21/07/95 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:55.38 647
13 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:57.80 540
14 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 3:00.68 515

Event 655O: Girls Open 200m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 2:42.86 690
2 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:43.13 791
3 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:43.28 686
4 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 2:44.49 672
5 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:45.11 665
6 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:46.82 647
7 Catriona McGill 29/07/93 Rushmoor Royals 2:51.04 604
8 Joanna Jeffcoate 04/08/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:51.16 602
9 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:51.22 602
10 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:52.06 594
11 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:52.32 591
12 Lucy Bailey 02/05/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:52.49 589
13 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 2:53.33 646
14 Rebecca Harding 11/04/93 Rushmoor Royals 2:53.70 578
15 Rosie Gard 19/05/89 West Wight 2:54.56 570
16 Emily Ard 21/07/95 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:55.38 647
17 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:56.74 550
18 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:57.80 540
19 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 3:00.68 515
20 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey DQ:executed a downward dolphin kick (except at the

Event 655G: Girls Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 2:42.86 690 37.53 1:19.72 2:02.12
2 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:43.28 686 37.27 1:18.79 2:01.10
3 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:45.11 665 38.10 1:20.06 2:02.54
4 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:46.82 647 38.08 1:20.69 2:03.84
5 Catriona McGill 29/07/93 Rushmoor Royals 2:51.04 604 40.30 1:24.00 2:07.77
6 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:51.22 602 39.07 1:23.37 2:08.39
7 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:52.06 594 41.28 1:24.95 2:09.08
8 Rebecca Harding 11/04/93 Rushmoor Royals 2:53.70 578 40.81 1:25.94 2:10.84

Event 655H: Girls Age 15 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:52.32 591 39.87 1:24.30 2:08.91
2 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:57.80 540 39.71 1:26.04 2:13.22
3 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 3:00.68 515 40.87 1:26.53 2:13.62

Event 655I: Girls Age 16 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Lucy Bailey 02/05/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:52.49 589 38.33 1:21.88 2:07.02
Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey DQ:executed a downward dolphin kick (except at the

Event 655J: Girls Age 17/18 200m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 2:44.49 672 36.67 1:18.39 2:00.99
2 Joanna Jeffcoate 04/08/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:51.16 602 38.53 1:21.55 2:06.30
3 Rosie Gard 19/05/89 West Wight 2:54.56 570 40.62 1:25.65 2:10.42
4 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:56.74 550 40.45 1:25.81 2:11.72

Event 656: Boys Open 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 2:22.84 572 33.13 1:09.16 1:46.19

Event 656J: Boys Open 200m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:12.81 651
2 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.64 640
3 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.95 635
4 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:17.51 591
5 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:21.46 544
6 Daniel Julian 21/03/92 Hart 2:22.24 536
7 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 2:22.84 572
8 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.20 525
9 Greg Thomas 12/01/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:24.39 513

Event 656O: Boys Open 200m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Simon Pragnell 28/05/89 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:09.86 691
2 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:12.81 651
3 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.64 640
4 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.95 635
5 Stuart Wass 29/08/89 Fareham Nomads 2:16.51 603
6 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:17.51 591
7 Peter Massey 16/07/91 Alton and District 2:18.31 581
8 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:19.76 564
9 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour 2:20.30 558
10 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:21.46 544
11 Stewart Hume 03/01/92 Guernsey 2:21.55 543
12 Daniel Julian 21/03/92 Hart 2:22.24 536
13 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 2:22.84 572
14 Matthew Coles 13/09/91 Rushmoor Royals 2:22.95 528
15 Peter Druckes 11/2/87 Beau Sejour 2:23.05 527
16 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.20 525
17 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour 2:24.19 515
18 Greg Thomas 12/01/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:24.39 513
19 Andrew Teague 18/08/89 Isle of Wight 2:26.49 491
20 Oliver Summers 22/02/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:32.93 430

Event 656H: Boys Age 15 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:12.81 651 30.80 1:04.54 1:38.37
2 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.64 640 31.48 1:05.70 1:39.90
3 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.95 635 31.50 1:04.99 1:39.95
4 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:17.51 591 33.05 1:07.92 1:42.92
5 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:21.46 544 33.46 1:09.54 1:45.86
6 Daniel Julian 21/03/92 Hart 2:22.24 536 34.13 1:10.66 1:47.12
7 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.20 525 33.29 1:08.33 1:44.90
8 Greg Thomas 12/01/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:24.39 513 33.84 1:11.82 1:49.17

Event 656I: Boys Age 16 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Peter Massey 16/07/91 Alton and District 2:18.31 581 33.64 1:08.51 1:43.64
2 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:19.76 564 32.16 1:06.99 1:43.40
3 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour 2:20.30 558 33.03 1:08.20 1:44.46
4 Stewart Hume 03/01/92 Guernsey 2:21.55 543 33.36 1:08.88 1:46.34
5 Matthew Coles 13/09/91 Rushmoor Royals 2:22.95 528 33.78 1:46.68
6 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour 2:24.19 515 33.50 1:09.79 1:47.03

Event 656J: Boys Age 17/18 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Simon Pragnell 28/05/89 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:09.86 691 30.99 1:04.10 1:37.18
2 Stuart Wass 29/08/89 Fareham Nomads 2:16.51 603 32.72 1:07.39 1:42.84
3 Andrew Teague 18/08/89 Isle of Wight 2:26.49 491 35.04 1:12.71 1:50.38
4 Oliver Summers 22/02/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:32.93 430 36.44 1:15.19 1:54.01

Event 656K: Boys Age 19 & Over 200m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Peter Druckes 11/2/87 Beau Sejour 2:23.05 527 34.91 1:11.80 1:48.09

Event 657: Girls Open 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Chloe Fulford 01/07/95 City of Southampton 32.08 705
2 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 32.54 665
3 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton and District 33.20 627
4 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 33.34 620
5 Katy Glendening 27/10/95 Tigers (Jersey) 33.40 628
6 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 33.84 592

Event 657J: Girls Open 50m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 31.14 634
2 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 31.27 627
3 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 31.50 614
4 Louisa Critchley 10/03/93 Isle of Wight 31.79 599
5 Chloe Fulford 01/07/95 City of Southampton 32.08 705
6 Katherine Casey 06/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 32.09 583
7 Ebony Jackson 9/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 32.18 578
8 Florine Foster 25/09/93 Winchester City Penguins 32.45 565
9 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 32.46 564
10 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 32.54 665
11 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 32.75 550
12 Francesca Reid 15/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 32.88 543
13 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 33.18 529
14 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton and District 33.20 627
15 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 33.34 620
16 Katy Glendening 27/10/95 Tigers (Jersey) 33.40 628
17 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 33.64 508
18 Rupal Thakrar 13/09/93 Havant and Waterlooville 33.79 501
19 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 33.84 592
20 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 34.15 486
21 Nicky Britton-Williams 10/02/94 Rushmoor Royals 34.17 485
22 Natalie McNamara 19/05/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 34.26 481
23 Zahra Bourak 07/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 34.49 471
24 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 34.80 458
25 Anita Caws 13/08/92 Fareham Nomads 36.50 394

Event 657O: Girls Open 50m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour 30.46 673
2 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 30.73 658
3 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 31.14 634
4 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 31.27 627
5 Eleanor Selby 03/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 31.27 627
6 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 31.50 614
7 Cathryn Green 04/01/91 Havant and Waterlooville 31.53 613
8 Louisa Critchley 10/03/93 Isle of Wight 31.79 599
9 Chloe Fulford 01/07/95 City of Southampton 32.08 705
10 Katherine Casey 06/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 32.09 583
11 Ebony Jackson 9/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 32.18 578
12 Joanna Jeffcoate 04/08/90 Hamble Aquatics 32.28 573
13 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Tigers (Jersey) 32.36 569
14 Bethany Brookes 01/09/91 Rushmoor Royals 32.44 565
15 Florine Foster 25/09/93 Winchester City Penguins 32.45 565
16 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 32.46 564
17 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 32.54 665
18 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 32.75 550
19 Francesca Reid 15/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 32.88 543
20 Maria Morris 03/08/90 West Wight 32.91 542
21 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 32.92 542
22 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 33.18 529
23 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton and District 33.20 627
24 Michelle Matson 20/10/78 Basingstoke Bluefins 33.25 526
25 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 33.34 620
26 Katy Glendening 27/10/95 Tigers (Jersey) 33.40 628
27 Rebecca Stone 11/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 33.40 519
28 Sarah Weston 07/06/91 Fareham Nomads 33.56 512
29 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 33.64 508
30 Rupal Thakrar 13/09/93 Havant and Waterlooville 33.79 501
31 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 33.84 592
32 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 34.15 486
33 Nicky Britton-Williams 10/02/94 Rushmoor Royals 34.17 485
34 Natalie McNamara 19/05/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 34.26 481
35 Zahra Bourak 07/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 34.49 471
36 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 34.80 458
37 Anita Caws 13/08/92 Fareham Nomads 36.50 394
38 Sophie Nash 14/04/90 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:12.65 16
39 Alice Sims 23/08/91 Andover DNS

Event 657G: Girls Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 31.14 634
2 Florine Foster 25/09/93 Winchester City Penguins 32.45 565
3 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 32.46 564
4 Rupal Thakrar 13/09/93 Havant and Waterlooville 33.79 501
5 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 34.15 486
6 Nicky Britton-Williams 10/02/94 Rushmoor Royals 34.17 485
7 Natalie McNamara 19/05/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 34.26 481
8 Zahra Bourak 07/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 34.49 471
9 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 34.80 458

Event 657H: Girls Age 15 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 31.27 627
2 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 31.50 614
3 Louisa Critchley 10/03/93 Isle of Wight 31.79 599
4 Katherine Casey 06/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 32.09 583
5 Ebony Jackson 9/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 32.18 578
6 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 32.75 550
7 Francesca Reid 15/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 32.88 543
8 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 33.18 529
9 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 33.64 508
10 Anita Caws 13/08/92 Fareham Nomads 36.50 394

Event 657I: Girls Age 16 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Eleanor Selby 03/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 31.27 627
2 Iona Richardson 3/9/91 Tigers (Jersey) 32.36 569
3 Bethany Brookes 01/09/91 Rushmoor Royals 32.44 565
4 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 32.92 542
5 Rebecca Stone 11/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 33.40 519
6 Sarah Weston 07/06/91 Fareham Nomads 33.56 512

Event 657J: Girls Age 17/18 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour 30.46 673
2 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 30.73 658
3 Cathryn Green 04/01/91 Havant and Waterlooville 31.53 613
4 Joanna Jeffcoate 04/08/90 Hamble Aquatics 32.28 573
5 Maria Morris 03/08/90 West Wight 32.91 542

Event 657K: Girls Age 19 & Over 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Michelle Matson 20/10/78 Basingstoke Bluefins 33.25 526

Event 657L: Girls Multi-Disability 50m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Nash 14/04/90 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:12.65 16

Event 658: Boys Open 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 2:08.98 759 28.28 1:01.19 1:38.65
2 Oliver Summers 22/02/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:11.11 727 29.81 1:03.15 1:41.69
3 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.87 688 28.92 1:03.27 1:42.35
4 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:14.86 675 30.11 1:04.58 1:44.78
5 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:15.21 670 29.63 1:04.44 1:44.23
6 O J Wright 19/06/91 Fareham Nomads 2:16.57 652 29.90 1:07.01 1:44.72
7 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:22.72 577 30.23 1:06.64 1:49.09
Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea DQ:downward dolphin kick on breaststroke leg other

Event 658J: Boys Open 200m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.87 688
2 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:14.86 675
3 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:22.72 577
4 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea DQ:downward dolphin kick on breaststroke leg other
5 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:17.69 638
6 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.08 633
7 Mikael Popov 04/07/92 West Wight 2:18.11 632
8 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:21.13 595
9 Michael Baxter 12/08/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:23.43 568
10 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:23.71 565
11 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:24.51 556
12 Neil Redman 27/06/94 Hamble Aquatics 2:25.72 601
13 James Owen 05/07/92 Havant and Waterlooville 2:25.97 540
14 Daniel Julian 21/03/92 Hart 2:26.28 537
15 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 2:28.54 513
16 Christopher Vine 05/09/92 Fareham Nomads 2:28.65 512
17 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:34.35 457
18 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour DQ:moving when starting signal given

Event 658O: Boys Open 200m Individual Medley OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 2:08.98 759
2 Oliver Summers 22/02/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:11.11 727
3 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.87 688
4 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:14.86 675
5 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:15.21 670
6 O J Wright 19/06/91 Fareham Nomads 2:16.57 652
7 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:22.72 577
8 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea DQ:downward dolphin kick on breaststroke leg other

Event 659: Girls Open 100m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 1:07.26 763 31.24
2 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.21 736 31.88
3 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.49 728 31.43
4 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 1:09.96 688 31.82
5 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.42 676 31.10
6 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 1:11.39 651 33.92
7 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.94 638 33.33
8 Lucy Bailey 02/05/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:12.10 634 33.34

Event 659J: Girls Open 100m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.49 728
2 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 1:09.96 688
3 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 1:11.39 651
4 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.94 638
5 Jenna Waite 11/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:12.11 634
6 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:12.91 615
7 Sally Chui 08/09/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:13.07 611
8 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:13.13 609
9 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 1:13.84 662
10 Zahra Bourak 07/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:14.31 583
11 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:14.39 581
12 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 1:14.69 574
13 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 1:14.73 573
14 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:14.75 573
15 Rebecca Harding 11/04/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:15.02 567
16 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 1:15.17 564
17 Francesca Reid 15/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:15.47 557
18 Louisa Critchley 10/03/93 Isle of Wight 1:15.49 557
19 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 1:15.97 610
20 Florine Foster 25/09/93 Winchester City Penguins 1:15.99 546
21 Hannah Ross 6/1/93 Tigers (Jersey) 1:16.44 537
22 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton and District 1:16.54 597
23 Rupal Thakrar 13/09/93 Havant and Waterlooville 1:16.54 535
24 Grace Mwakisunga 29/08/93 City of Southampton 1:16.56 534
25 Charlotte Coxhead 03/02/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:17.51 515
26 Catherine Clark 14/05/93 Alton and District 1:17.80 510
27 Anita Caws 13/08/92 Fareham Nomads 1:18.62 494

Event 659O: Girls Open 100m Individual Medley OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 1:07.26 763
2 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.21 736
3 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.49 728
4 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 1:09.96 688
5 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.42 676
6 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 1:11.39 651
7 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.94 638
8 Lucy Bailey 02/05/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:12.10 634

Event 660: Boys Open 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 William Felgate 01/02/82 Havant and Waterlooville 23.56 781
2 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour 24.16 732
3 Hans Brydenbach 11/5/87 City of Southampton 24.23 727
4 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Portsmouth Northsea 24.54 703
5 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 24.98 670
6 Kieron Carroll 15/04/89 Hamble Aquatics 25.07 663
7 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/01/91 West Wight 25.08 663
8 Gareth Waller 12/05/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 25.15 658

Event 660J: Boys Open 50m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 24.98 670
2 Chris Lang 02/10/92 Fareham Nomads 25.98 601
3 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 26.23 585
4 Oliver McSoley 30/06/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 26.39 575
5 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 26.42 573
6 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 26.54 566
7 Jamie Mcdonald 30/10/92 Isle of Wight 26.57 564
8 Christopher Vine 05/09/92 Fareham Nomads 26.63 560
9 Daniel Chapman 24/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 26.64 560
10 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 26.85 632
11 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour 26.93 626
12 Mikael Popov 04/07/92 West Wight 26.93 542
13 Elliot Sweet 26/03/92 Jersey 26.95 541
14 James Owen 05/07/92 Havant and Waterlooville 26.95 541
15 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 26.99 539
16 Sam Chapman 20/08/92 Alton and District 27.00 538
17 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 27.08 534
18 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 27.37 517
19 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 27.73 497
20 Ben Titcombe 27/05/92 Hamble Aquatics 27.82 493
21 Thomas Parsons 28/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 28.29 468
22 Rhys Hunt 28/04/92 West Wight 28.30 468
23 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 28.51 457
24 Matthew Lewis 06/09/92 Rushmoor Royals 28.51 457
25 James Long 26/4/92 City of Southampton 28.79 443
26 James Wilson 27/08/92 Isle of Wight DNS

Event 660O: Boys Open 50m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 William Felgate 01/02/82 Havant and Waterlooville 23.56 781
2 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour 24.16 732
3 Hans Brydenbach 11/5/87 City of Southampton 24.23 727
4 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Portsmouth Northsea 24.54 703
5 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 24.98 670
6 Kieron Carroll 15/04/89 Hamble Aquatics 25.07 663
7 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/01/91 West Wight 25.08 663
8 Gareth Waller 12/05/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 25.15 658

Event 661: Girls Open 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:40.78 822 36.74 1:17.56 1:59.10
2 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:43.59 682 37.99 1:19.69 2:01.77
3 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 2:43.66 681 37.51 1:19.29 2:01.60
4 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:43.72 681 37.83 1:19.88 2:02.52
5 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 2:46.88 646 37.32 1:19.62 2:03.31
6 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:47.32 642 38.66 1:21.61 2:04.76
7 Catriona McGill 29/07/93 Rushmoor Royals 2:51.29 601 39.85 1:23.30 2:08.39
8 Joanna Jeffcoate 04/08/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:53.89 576 38.76 1:22.30 2:07.66

Event 661J: Girls Open 200m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:40.78 822
2 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:43.59 682
3 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 2:43.66 681
4 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:43.72 681
5 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:47.32 642
6 Catriona McGill 29/07/93 Rushmoor Royals 2:51.29 601
7 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:51.22 602
8 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:52.06 594
9 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:52.32 591
10 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 2:53.33 646
11 Rebecca Harding 11/04/93 Rushmoor Royals 2:53.70 578
12 Emily Ard 21/07/95 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:55.38 647
13 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:57.80 540
14 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 3:00.68 515

Event 661O: Girls Open 200m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:40.78 822
2 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:43.59 682
3 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 2:43.66 681
4 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:43.72 681
5 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 2:46.88 646
6 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:47.32 642
7 Catriona McGill 29/07/93 Rushmoor Royals 2:51.29 601
8 Joanna Jeffcoate 04/08/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:53.89 576

Event 662: Boys Open 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Simon Pragnell 28/05/89 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:07.34 728 30.17 1:02.42 1:35.09
2 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:08.76 707 30.50 1:03.27 1:35.87
3 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:10.86 677 30.43 1:03.45 1:37.27
4 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:14.57 627 32.52 1:07.05 1:41.96
5 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:14.66 626 31.73 1:05.98 1:40.94
6 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:17.64 589 31.36 1:05.66 1:41.98
7 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour 2:19.12 571 32.14 1:07.56 1:43.71
8 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:21.76 541 32.96 1:09.00 1:45.91

Event 662J: Boys Open 200m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:08.76 707
2 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:10.86 677
3 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:14.57 627
4 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:14.66 626
5 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:21.76 541
6 Daniel Julian 21/03/92 Hart 2:22.24 536
7 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 2:22.84 572
8 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.20 525
9 Greg Thomas 12/01/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:24.39 513

Event 662O: Boys Open 200m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Simon Pragnell 28/05/89 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:07.34 728
2 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:08.76 707
3 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:10.86 677
4 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:14.57 627
5 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:14.66 626
6 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 2:17.64 589
7 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour 2:19.12 571
8 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:21.76 541

Event 663: Girls Open 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 29.96 704
2 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 30.16 692
3 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour 30.19 690
4 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 30.34 681
5 Eleanor Selby 03/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 31.07 638
6 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 31.45 617
7 Cathryn Green 04/01/91 Havant and Waterlooville 31.49 615
8 Louisa Critchley 10/03/93 Isle of Wight 31.72 602

Event 663J: Girls Open 50m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 30.16 692
2 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 30.34 681
3 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 31.45 617
4 Louisa Critchley 10/03/93 Isle of Wight 31.72 602
5 Chloe Fulford 01/07/95 City of Southampton 32.08 705
6 Katherine Casey 06/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 32.09 583
7 Ebony Jackson 9/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 32.18 578
8 Florine Foster 25/09/93 Winchester City Penguins 32.45 565
9 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 32.46 564
10 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 32.54 665
11 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 32.75 550
12 Francesca Reid 15/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 32.88 543
13 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 33.18 529
14 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton and District 33.20 627
15 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 33.34 620
16 Katy Glendening 27/10/95 Tigers (Jersey) 33.40 628
17 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 33.64 508
18 Rupal Thakrar 13/09/93 Havant and Waterlooville 33.79 501
19 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 33.84 592
20 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 34.15 486
21 Nicky Britton-Williams 10/02/94 Rushmoor Royals 34.17 485
22 Natalie McNamara 19/05/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 34.26 481
23 Zahra Bourak 07/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 34.49 471
24 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 34.80 458
25 Anita Caws 13/08/92 Fareham Nomads 36.50 394

Event 663O: Girls Open 50m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 29.96 704
2 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 30.16 692
3 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour 30.19 690
4 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 30.34 681
5 Eleanor Selby 03/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 31.07 638
6 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 31.45 617
7 Cathryn Green 04/01/91 Havant and Waterlooville 31.49 615
8 Louisa Critchley 10/03/93 Isle of Wight 31.72 602

Back to Top

Results by Club

Events