This site uses cookies. We may already have set some cookies when you loaded this page. Find out more about how we use cookies and how you can block them. If you continue to use this site we will assume you are happy for us to use cookies or you can click the button to hide this message.

Home About the County Diary Links School Swimming

HCASA Centenary Swimming Championships

Session 2

Event 151: Female Age 9-11 200m Freestyle Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Rushmoor Royals A 9-11 Rushmoor Royals 2:09.89 1:04.64
2 City Of Southampton 9-11 City of Southampton 2:10.11 1:04.36
3 Hamble Aquatics 9-11 Hamble Aquatics 2:13.15 1:05.43
4 Locksheath A 9-11 Locksheath 2:13.30 1:06.83
5 Winchester City Peng A 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:15.86 1:06.08
6 Guernsey 9-11 Guernsey 2:16.21 1:10.08
7 Rushmoor Royals B 9-11 Rushmoor Royals 2:18.21 1:09.45
8 Alton And District A 9-11 Alton and District 2:21.07 1:10.39
9 Hart 9-11 Hart 2:21.11 1:13.21
10 Basingstoke Bluefins 9-11 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:22.30 1:07.47
11 Winchester City Peng B 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:22.69
12 Fareham Nomads 9-11 Fareham Nomads 2:24.33
13 Portsmouth Northsea A 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.14 1:15.09
14 Eastleigh And Oaklands 9-11 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:27.59 1:07.07
15 Locksheath B 9-11 Locksheath 2:27.89 1:15.28
16 Alton And District B 9-11 Alton and District 2:29.75 1:15.85
17 Winchester City Peng C 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:31.82 1:16.64
18 Havant/waterlooville 9-11 Havant and Waterlooville 2:33.20 1:14.66

Event 152: Male Age 9-11 200m Freestyle Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:12.70 1:06.51
2 City Of Southampton 9-11 City of Southampton 2:17.07 1:13.59
3 Portsmouth Northsea B 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.66 1:10.61
4 Rushmoor Royals A 9-11 Rushmoor Royals 2:20.99 1:10.83
5 Portsmouth Northsea C 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:21.65 1:11.71
6 Fareham Nomads 9-11 Fareham Nomads 2:21.74 1:10.01
7 Basingstoke Bluefins 9-11 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:22.48 1:08.96
8 Havant/Waterlooville 9-11 Havant and Waterlooville 2:23.01 1:09.92
9 Locksheath 9-11 Locksheath 2:23.30 1:10.66
10 Hart 9-11 Hart 2:23.42 1:14.32
11 Rushmoor Royals B 9-11 Rushmoor Royals 2:23.44 1:12.21
12 Winchester City Peng A 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:24.49 1:10.41
13 Alton And District A 9-11 Alton and District 2:26.12 1:13.77
14 Romsey And Totton 9-11 Romsey and Totton 2:34.45 1:11.20
15 Winchester City Peng B 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:40.66 1:15.82
16 Alton And District B 9-11 Alton and District 2:43.31 1:22.20

Event 153: Female Junior 200m Medley Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A Junior Portsmouth Northsea 2:08.35 1:09.61
2 Portsmouth Northsea B Junior Portsmouth Northsea 2:11.06 1:09.29
3 Portsmouth Northsea C Junior Portsmouth Northsea 2:11.63 1:09.65
4 Rushmoor Royals Junior Rushmoor Royals 2:12.48 1:11.19
5 Hamble Aquatics Junior Hamble Aquatics 2:16.15 1:13.70
6 City Of Southampton Junior City of Southampton 2:16.27 1:14.92
7 Fareham Nomads Junior Fareham Nomads 2:16.37 1:14.31
8 Winchester City Peng A Junior Winchester City Penguins 2:16.65 1:15.11
9 Eastleigh And Oaklands Junior Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:17.05 1:12.29
10 Hart Junior Hart 2:17.72 1:14.14
11 Havant/Waterlooville Junior Havant and Waterlooville 2:19.27 1:17.81
12 Jersey Junior Jersey 2:22.07 1:15.30
13 Basingstoke Bluefins Junior Basingstoke Bluefins 2:23.70 1:17.76
14 Winchester City Peng B Junior Winchester City Penguins 2:24.06 1:18.17
15 Alton And District Junior Alton and District 2:25.81 1:17.60
16 Isle Of Wight Junior Isle of Wight 2:27.72 1:19.01
17 Romsey And Totton Junior Romsey and Totton 2:30.97 1:20.83

Event 154: Male Junior 200m Medley Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A Junior Portsmouth Northsea 1:58.22 1:04.84
2 Fareham Nomads Junior Fareham Nomads 2:01.64 1:06.14
3 Rushmoor Royals Junior Rushmoor Royals 2:02.25 1:07.75
4 Havant/Waterlooville A Junior Havant and Waterlooville 2:04.33 1:07.75
5 Basingstoke Bluefins Junior Basingstoke Bluefins 2:07.25 1:09.41
6 Hamble Aquatics Junior Hamble Aquatics 2:08.53 1:06.70
7 Portsmouth Northsea B Junior Portsmouth Northsea 2:09.04 1:10.64
8 City Of Southampton Junior City of Southampton 2:09.55 1:10.14
9 Alton And District Junior Alton and District 2:10.40 1:08.11
10 Winchester City Peng Junior Winchester City Penguins 2:12.63 1:09.19
11 Isle Of Wight Junior Isle of Wight 2:14.62 1:11.49
12 Havant/Waterlooville B Junior Havant and Waterlooville 2:18.34 1:17.69
13 Eastleigh And Oaklands Junior Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:20.83 1:20.03
14 Romsey And Totton Junior Romsey and Totton 2:29.03 1:18.62

Event 155: Female Age 9-11 200m Medley Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Rushmoor Royals A 9-11 Rushmoor Royals 2:24.95 1:18.09
2 City Of Southampton 9-11 City of Southampton 2:31.99 1:24.26
3 Hamble Aquatics 9-11 Hamble Aquatics 2:32.75 1:20.79
4 Locksheath A 9-11 Locksheath 2:33.74 1:20.04
5 Guernsey 9-11 Guernsey 2:35.55 1:27.77
6 Rushmoor Royals B 9-11 Rushmoor Royals 2:35.56 1:22.01
7 Winchester City Peng A 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:38.74 1:27.78
8 Hart 9-11 Hart 2:45.46 1:25.00
9 Winchester City Peng B 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:46.56 1:31.80
10 Portsmouth Northsea A 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:47.07 1:29.41
11 Fareham Nomads 9-11 Fareham Nomads 2:47.09 1:33.73
12 Basingstoke Bluefins 9-11 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:50.72 1:30.40
13 Eastleigh And Oaklands 9-11 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:51.28 1:34.55
14 Alton And District A 9-11 Alton and District 2:53.92 1:34.04
15 Alton And District B 9-11 Alton and District 2:55.25
16 Havant/waterlooville 9-11 Havant and Waterlooville 2:55.79 1:28.86
17 Locksheath B 9-11 Locksheath 2:57.52 1:35.54
18 Winchester City Peng C 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:59.21 1:36.81

Event 156: Male Age 9-11 200m Medley Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:33.36 1:21.13
2 City Of Southampton 9-11 City of Southampton 2:37.32 1:23.52
3 Rushmoor Royals A 9-11 Rushmoor Royals 2:40.25 1:26.18
4 Hart 9-11 Hart 2:41.52 1:28.00
5 Portsmouth Northsea C 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:41.72 1:30.35
6 Portsmouth Northsea B 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:42.62 1:27.96
7 Basingstoke Bluefins 9-11 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:46.94 1:33.43
8 Locksheath 9-11 Locksheath 2:47.07 1:31.05
9 Rushmoor Royals B 9-11 Rushmoor Royals 2:48.39 1:28.72
10 Havant/Waterlooville 9-11 Havant and Waterlooville 2:49.07 1:32.03
11 Winchester City Peng A 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:51.05 1:27.19
12 Alton And District A 9-11 Alton and District 3:00.61 1:37.95
13 Romsey And Totton 9-11 Romsey and Totton 3:12.66 1:41.94
14 Alton And District B 9-11 Alton and District 3:15.47 1:48.23
15 Winchester City Peng B 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 3:19.20 1:39.59
Fareham Nomads 9-11 Fareham Nomads DQ:2nd Take Over

Event 157: Female Junior 200m Freestyle Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A Junior Portsmouth Northsea 1:56.69 58.25
2 Rushmoor Royals Junior Rushmoor Royals 2:00.07 1:00.05
3 Havant/Waterlooville Junior Havant and Waterlooville 2:00.70 59.76
4 Portsmouth Northsea B Junior Portsmouth Northsea 2:00.80 1:01.10
5 Fareham Nomads Junior Fareham Nomads 2:01.00 1:00.13
6 Hamble Aquatics Junior Hamble Aquatics 2:01.86 1:01.50
7 City Of Southampton Junior City of Southampton 2:02.13 1:01.86
8 Winchester City Peng A Junior Winchester City Penguins 2:02.46 59.86
9 Eastleigh And Oaklands Junior Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:02.79 1:02.44
10 Portsmouth Northsea C Junior Portsmouth Northsea 2:04.52 1:02.54
11 Hart Junior Hart 2:04.63 1:02.14
12 Basingstoke Bluefins Junior Basingstoke Bluefins 2:05.21 1:02.65
13 Jersey Junior Jersey 2:05.55 1:02.45
14 Isle Of Wight Junior Isle of Wight 2:05.57 1:03.31
15 Winchester City Peng B Junior Winchester City Penguins 2:08.43 1:04.11
16 Alton And District Junior Alton and District 2:10.95 1:06.53
17 Romsey And Totton Junior Romsey and Totton 2:16.86 1:02.02

Event 158: Male Junior 200m Freestyle Relay

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A Junior Portsmouth Northsea 1:45.34 53.33
2 Fareham Nomads Junior Fareham Nomads 1:46.89 54.15
3 Havant/Waterlooville A Junior Havant and Waterlooville 1:50.76 55.17
4 Rushmoor Royals Junior Rushmoor Royals 1:50.97 55.63
5 Basingstoke Bluefins Junior Basingstoke Bluefins 1:52.83 54.89
6 Portsmouth Northsea B Junior Portsmouth Northsea 1:54.40 57.83
7 Hamble Aquatics Junior Hamble Aquatics 1:55.74 56.98
8 Isle Of Wight Junior Isle of Wight 1:55.87 1:00.40
9 Winchester City Peng Junior Winchester City Penguins 1:56.25 59.14
10 Alton And District Junior Alton and District 1:56.38 59.93
11 City Of Southampton Junior City of Southampton 1:57.68 58.99
12 Eastleigh And Oaklands Junior Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:59.32 59.50
13 Romsey And Totton Junior Romsey and Totton 2:09.00 1:02.15
Havant/Waterlooville B Junior Havant and Waterlooville DQ:erd Take Over

Event 159: Female Age 9-11 200m Freestyle Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Rushmoor Royals A 9-11 Rushmoor Royals 2:07.59 1:04.61
2 City Of Southampton 9-11 City of Southampton 2:10.14 1:04.10
3 Locksheath A 9-11 Locksheath 2:13.46 1:05.91
4 Hamble Aquatics 9-11 Hamble Aquatics 2:14.23 1:05.66
5 Winchester City Peng A 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:16.64 1:06.59
6 Rushmoor Royals B 9-11 Rushmoor Royals 2:21.40 1:11.18
7 Alton And District A 9-11 Alton and District 2:22.33 1:12.00
Guernsey 9-11 Guernsey DQ:3rd Take Over

Event 160: Male Age 9-11 200m Freestyle Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.14 1:06.84
2 City Of Southampton 9-11 City of Southampton 2:16.22 1:12.78
3 Portsmouth Northsea B 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:21.13 1:12.00
4 Rushmoor Royals A 9-11 Rushmoor Royals 2:22.24 1:12.38
5 Havant/Waterlooville 9-11 Havant and Waterlooville 2:22.44 1:10.51
6 Basingstoke Bluefins 9-11 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:23.23 1:08.17
7 Portsmouth Northsea C 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.28 1:12.39
8 Fareham Nomads 9-11 Fareham Nomads 2:24.12 1:11.80

Event 161: Female Junior 200m Medley Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A Junior Portsmouth Northsea 2:08.99 1:10.08
2 Portsmouth Northsea B Junior Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.85 1:09.43
3 Portsmouth Northsea C Junior Portsmouth Northsea 2:12.85 1:10.07
4 Rushmoor Royals Junior Rushmoor Royals 2:14.07 1:12.27
5 Hamble Aquatics Junior Hamble Aquatics 2:16.14 1:13.65
6 Fareham Nomads Junior Fareham Nomads 2:16.63 1:14.32
7 Winchester City Peng A Junior Winchester City Penguins 2:17.72 1:15.76
8 City Of Southampton Junior City of Southampton 2:17.82 1:15.96

Event 162: Male Junior 200m Medley Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A Junior Portsmouth Northsea 1:58.24 1:04.62
2 Fareham Nomads Junior Fareham Nomads 2:01.45 1:06.30
3 Rushmoor Royals Junior Rushmoor Royals 2:02.31 1:07.78
4 Havant/Waterlooville A Junior Havant and Waterlooville 2:05.52 1:08.94
5 Basingstoke Bluefins Junior Basingstoke Bluefins 2:06.51 1:09.32
6 Hamble Aquatics Junior Hamble Aquatics 2:08.07 1:06.12
7 Portsmouth Northsea B Junior Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.50 1:10.70
8 City Of Southampton Junior City of Southampton 2:10.96 1:10.88

Event 163: Female Age 9-11 200m Medley Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Rushmoor Royals A 9-11 Rushmoor Royals 2:25.06 1:18.94
2 Hamble Aquatics 9-11 Hamble Aquatics 2:31.03 1:19.18
3 City Of Southampton 9-11 City of Southampton 2:31.84 1:24.45
4 Guernsey 9-11 Guernsey 2:35.06 1:26.54
5 Rushmoor Royals B 9-11 Rushmoor Royals 2:37.41 1:23.09
6 Winchester City Peng A 9-11 Winchester City Penguins 2:39.16
7 Hart 9-11 Hart 2:43.96 1:25.24
Locksheath A 9-11 Locksheath DQ:Incorrect stroke cycle at start of breaststroke

Event 164: Male Age 9-11 200m Medley Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.35 1:20.56
2 City Of Southampton 9-11 City of Southampton 2:33.48 1:21.76
3 Rushmoor Royals A 9-11 Rushmoor Royals 2:37.28 1:24.77
4 Portsmouth Northsea B 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:40.40 1:26.38
5 Hart 9-11 Hart 2:43.15 1:29.67
6 Portsmouth Northsea C 9-11 Portsmouth Northsea 2:43.59 1:31.32
7 Locksheath 9-11 Locksheath 2:48.48 1:33.23
8 Basingstoke Bluefins 9-11 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:49.43 1:34.19

Event 165: Female Junior 200m Freestyle Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A Junior Portsmouth Northsea 1:56.26 58.01
2 Portsmouth Northsea B Junior Portsmouth Northsea 1:59.02 59.99
3 Rushmoor Royals Junior Rushmoor Royals 1:59.03 1:00.09
4 Havant/Waterlooville Junior Havant and Waterlooville 1:59.43 59.60
5 Fareham Nomads Junior Fareham Nomads 2:00.85 1:00.12
6 City Of Southampton Junior City of Southampton 2:01.28 1:01.26
7 Hamble Aquatics Junior Hamble Aquatics 2:02.19 1:01.05
8 Winchester City Peng A Junior Winchester City Penguins 2:04.13 1:03.31

Event 166: Male Junior 200m Freestyle Relay FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Portsmouth Northsea A Junior Portsmouth Northsea 1:44.08 52.57
2 Fareham Nomads Junior Fareham Nomads 1:47.43 54.48
3 Havant/Waterlooville A Junior Havant and Waterlooville 1:49.50 54.91
4 Rushmoor Royals Junior Rushmoor Royals 1:49.94 55.99
5 Basingstoke Bluefins Junior Basingstoke Bluefins 1:52.15 55.42
6 Portsmouth Northsea B Junior Portsmouth Northsea 1:54.16 57.33
7 Hamble Aquatics Junior Hamble Aquatics 1:55.55 57.30
8 Isle Of Wight Junior Isle of Wight 1:55.84 59.83

Back to Top

Results by Club