This site uses cookies. We may already have set some cookies when you loaded this page. Find out more about how we use cookies and how you can block them. If you continue to use this site we will assume you are happy for us to use cookies or you can click the button to hide this message.

Home About the County Diary Links School Swimming

HCASA Centenary Swimming Championships

Session 3



Event 207: Female U/10 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Imogen Smith 27/09/98 Hart 5:52.76 450 1:21.63 2:55.19 4:26.53
2 Hannah Fredericks 01/04/98 Hamble Aquatics 5:52.96 449 1:23.34 2:55.45 4:28.19

Event 208: Female Age 10 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Nicole Dollery 26/03/97 Locksheath 5:09.56 559 1:12.17 2:31.39 3:51.14
2 Ellie Hoar 9/2/98 Portsmouth Northsea 5:30.55 459 1:18.63 2:43.08 4:08.09
3 Isabella Talbot 01/07/97 Winchester City Penguins 5:53.41 370 1:21.87 2:54.29 4:26.82
4 Leah Winberg 21/05/97 Guernsey 6:07.07 326 1:24.54 2:58.72 4:33.89
5 Sophie Hutin 11/05/97 Locksheath 6:13.53 306 1:25.83 3:01.83 4:39.08

Event 209: Female Age 11 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Kristina Neves 07/08/96 Guernsey 4:46.95 678 1:08.06 2:21.95 3:35.97
2 Louise Fox 06/04/96 Rushmoor Royals 5:06.22 566 1:12.93 2:30.96 3:49.38
3 Alice Lim 06/08/96 Rushmoor Royals 5:10.38 545 1:13.52 2:33.67 3:53.89
4 Emma Lothian 20/04/96 Locksheath 5:12.68 533 1:11.82 2:32.16 3:52.96
5 Emily Bashforth 6/4/96 Tigers (Jersey) 5:14.33 525 1:15.92 2:36.79 3:58.00
6 Hannah Stevens 17/09/96 City of Southampton 5:16.12 516 1:11.86 2:33.06 3:55.44
7 Susie Morrison 20/09/96 Rushmoor Royals 5:18.64 504 1:14.76 2:37.09 3:59.03
8 Julia Bradley 20/06/96 Rushmoor Royals 5:25.86 471 1:17.63 1:59.46 2:41.71
9 Carys Shears 16/09/96 Hamble Aquatics 5:27.55 464 1:17.85 2:42.20 4:06.72
10 Jessica Low 12/05/96 City of Southampton 5:36.50 426 1:19.34 2:45.01 4:12.07
11 Christy Chui 01/10/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:40.07 412 1:19.29 2:47.83 4:16.39
12 Charlotte Bleach 19/6/96 Portsmouth Northsea 5:40.26 411 1:20.58 2:48.28 4:16.61
13 Keone Crockwell 14/02/97 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:47.22 385 1:22.20 2:50.57 4:20.83
14 Hannah Golton 15/08/96 Locksheath 5:51.73 369 1:20.16 2:49.46 4:21.33
15 Brooke Rumsey 07/01/97 Hamble Aquatics 5:52.72 366 1:22.76 2:53.52 4:24.73

Event 210: Female Age 12 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 4:37.52 741 1:05.32 2:15.84 3:26.89
2 Emily Ard 21/07/95 Eastleigh and Oaklands 4:50.90 654 1:07.42 2:22.32 3:37.46
3 Chloe Fulford 01/07/95 City of Southampton 4:54.27 633 1:08.43 2:23.26 3:39.10
4 Megan Wainwright 06/04/95 Rushmoor Royals 4:57.77 613 1:10.84 2:27.04 3:43.24
5 Bryony Parsons 8/9/95 Portsmouth Northsea 5:03.18 583 1:11.06 2:27.87 3:46.03
6 Evie Edwards 08/12/95 Fareham Nomads 5:03.22 582 1:09.30 2:26.91 3:46.18
7 Elizabeth Neale 27/01/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:09.59 549 1:11.69 2:31.71 3:52.11
8 Chloe Williams 11/01/96 Fareham Nomads 5:14.02 526 1:13.71 2:35.05 3:56.57
9 Nicole Hewlett 21/11/95 Guernsey 5:15.08 521 1:13.40 2:34.37 3:56.31
10 Siobhan Harrison 03/11/95 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:15.69 518 1:15.21 2:37.62 3:59.33
11 Sophie Alchin 17/05/95 Isle of Wight 5:16.18 516 1:12.86 2:33.11 3:55.36
12 Isobel Lyon-Maris 31/12/95 City of Southampton 5:24.50 477 1:15.75 2:39.08 4:03.24
13 Kelly Willers 30/01/96 Fareham Nomads 5:25.92 471 1:15.91 2:39.07 4:02.56
14 Chloe Salmon 10/10/95 Havant and Waterlooville 5:27.51 464 1:17.52 2:42.01 4:06.95
15 Katie Hodgkinson 13/07/95 Locksheath 5:53.37 364 1:19.27 2:50.18 4:23.98

Event 211: Female Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Stephanie Winser 6/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 4:35.18 758 1:06.08 2:16.81 3:26.92
2 Eliza Bailey 24/10/94 Portsmouth Northsea 4:42.04 710 1:07.26 2:19.33 3:31.16
3 Victoria Lim 14/08/94 Rushmoor Royals 4:42.45 708 1:06.76 2:19.73 3:32.37
4 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 4:50.98 653 1:08.72 2:23.70 3:37.84
5 Georgia Tosen 14/12/94 Portsmouth Northsea 4:53.28 639 1:09.44 2:24.66 3:40.68
6 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 4:55.37 627 1:08.60 2:23.39 3:39.36
7 Gemma Wilson 14/08/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 4:59.87 601 1:11.39 2:27.85 3:45.73
8 Rhea Shears 22/06/94 Hamble Aquatics 5:01.71 591 1:11.66 2:29.18 3:46.72
9 Catherine Crocker 10/07/94 City of Southampton 5:01.95 589 1:12.89 2:30.44 3:47.20
10 Emily Ritzema 23/05/94 Jersey 5:04.84 574 1:12.21 2:29.49 3:48.72
11 Jessica Campbell 26/8/94 Portsmouth Northsea 5:05.08 572 1:11.48 2:29.04 3:47.42
12 Megan Randles 08/04/94 Rushmoor Royals 5:05.18 572 1:11.80 2:29.48 3:48.88
13 Philippa Pennycook 21/03/94 Hart 5:07.28 561 1:12.54 2:31.55 3:51.51
14 Sacha Ray 15/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 5:09.99 547 1:13.79 2:32.45 3:51.67
15 Hannah Le Maistre 27/05/94 Jersey 5:12.72 533 1:10.69 2:32.12 3:53.95
16 Katie Webb 01/04/94 Isle of Wight 5:13.11 531 1:12.62 2:33.95 3:54.90
17 Leila Osman 05/01/95 Jersey 5:17.07 511 1:14.10 2:36.47 3:58.53
18 Florence Stirzaker 13/02/95 Havant and Waterlooville 5:17.26 511 1:12.53 2:33.70 3:56.85
19 Laura Fenwick 29/01/95 Winchester City Penguins 5:17.33 510 1:15.02 2:36.92 3:58.81
20 Lauren Phillips 06/07/94 Winchester City Penguins 5:23.01 484 1:15.12 2:37.66 4:01.92

Event 212: Male U/12 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Jake Fleetwood 29/05/96 City of Southampton 20:23.90 514 1:15.70 2:37.18 3:58.82 5:20.13 6:41.68 8:03.58 9:25.76 10:48.63 12:10.98 13:33.63 14:55.88 16:19.79 17:42.81 19:04.57

Event 212J: Female 1500m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Eliza Bailey 24/10/94 Portsmouth Northsea 17:43.46 636
2 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 17:52.53 621
3 Stephanie Winser 6/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 18:20.22 578
4 Victoria Lim 14/08/94 Rushmoor Royals 18:22.97 574
5 Katy Glendening 27/1/95 Tigers (Jersey) 18:34.05 558
6 Faline Chapman 08/09/94 Rushmoor Royals 18:47.36 539
7 Kristina Neves 07/08/96 Guernsey 18:48.69 659
8 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 19:16.94 499
9 Louisa Warwick 25/09/92 Winchester City Penguins 19:27.69 485
10 Zahra Bourak 07/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 19:45.47 463

Event 212J: Male 1500m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 16:45.53 739
2 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 16:46.69 737
3 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 16:57.43 716
4 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 17:13.28 687
5 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 17:16.63 682
6 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 17:53.16 620
7 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 18:15.83 585
8 Liam Small 13/7/95 Portsmouth Northsea 18:19.82 580
9 Bradley Chapman 5/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 18:24.33 572
10 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 18:25.03 571

Event 212O: Female 1500m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 17:37.33 646
2 Eliza Bailey 24/10/94 Portsmouth Northsea 17:43.46 636
3 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 17:52.53 621
4 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 18:06.68 599
5 Stephanie Winser 6/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 18:20.22 578
6 Victoria Lim 14/08/94 Rushmoor Royals 18:22.97 574
7 Katy Glendening 27/1/95 Tigers (Jersey) 18:34.05 558
8 Faline Chapman 08/09/94 Rushmoor Royals 18:47.36 539
9 Kristina Neves 07/08/96 Guernsey 18:48.69 659
10 Louise Herring 1/1/89 Portsmouth Northsea 18:55.74 527

Event 212O: Male 1500m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 16:45.53 739
2 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 16:46.69 737
3 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 16:57.43 716
4 Matthew Coles 13/09/91 Rushmoor Royals 17:02.32 707
5 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 17:13.28 687
6 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 17:16.63 682
7 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 17:34.90 650
8 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 17:53.16 620
9 Clive Hammond 14/06/90 City of Southampton 18:04.25 602
10 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 18:15.83 585

Event 213: Male Age 12 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Liam Small 13/7/95 Portsmouth Northsea 18:19.82 580 1:10.08 2:24.08 3:38.20 4:51.92 6:04.84 7:18.71 8:31.89 9:44.07 10:58.02 12:12.18 13:25.95 14:39.60 15:54.33 17:08.62
2 Luke Oakley 29/07/95 Isle of Wight 20:01.45 446 1:12.79 2:31.29 3:51.13 5:11.05 6:31.58 7:52.26 9:13.04 10:34.17 11:55.45 13:16.94 14:38.67 16:00.44 17:22.34 18:43.70
3 Aaron Matthews 23/12/95 City of Southampton 20:03.14 444 1:16.80 2:38.73 4:00.60 5:22.11 6:42.39 8:03.36 9:24.81 10:45.45 12:05.76 13:26.35 14:46.66 16:07.48 17:28.30 18:47.48
4 Christopher Sharpe 26/01/96 Winchester City Penguins 20:18.37 426 1:16.27 2:37.72 3:56.55 5:17.58 6:40.06 8:01.14 9:24.38 10:45.86 12:07.08 13:30.37 14:54.17 16:17.69 17:40.26 19:00.46
5 Christopher Whitehead 01/07/95 Locksheath 20:41.60 402 1:15.38 2:35.96 3:59.00 5:21.96 6:44.29 8:07.29 9:31.13 10:53.27 12:16.14 13:39.86 15:04.30 16:31.28 17:57.28 19:22.40

Event 214: Male Age 13 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Bradley Chapman 5/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 18:24.33 572 1:06.52 2:17.63 3:29.77 4:43.58 5:58.34 7:13.44 8:28.61 9:43.10 10:58.12 12:13.20 13:28.53 14:43.50 15:58.30 17:12.36
2 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 18:51.35 533 1:10.08 2:25.07 3:40.19 4:55.79 6:11.20 7:27.04 8:43.03 9:59.28 11:15.73 12:32.10 13:48.16 15:04.42 16:21.00 17:37.28
3 James Hewlett 17/06/94 Guernsey 19:39.78 470 1:09.44 2:25.42 3:43.93 5:02.37 6:20.98 7:39.95 8:58.58 10:17.50 11:37.24 12:57.68 14:20.03 15:41.22 17:02.43 18:24.62

Event 215: Male Age 14 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Josh Smith 10/04/93 City of Southampton 18:44.61 543 1:10.56 2:25.01 3:40.02 4:54.30 6:09.74 7:25.82 8:41.49 9:56.98 11:13.17 12:29.02 13:44.67 15:00.41 16:16.51 17:32.21
2 Alex Clifford 16/08/93 Rushmoor Royals 19:03.75 516 1:08.15 2:21.75 3:37.42 4:53.47 6:09.57 7:25.76 8:42.41 9:59.50 11:16.56 12:34.43 13:52.50 15:11.89 16:30.27 17:48.27

Event 216: Male Age 15 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 16:45.53 739 1:00.28 2:06.86 3:13.50 4:19.78 5:26.81 6:33.93 7:42.37 8:50.63 9:59.40 11:07.90 12:16.48 13:24.30 14:31.77 15:39.44
2 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 16:46.69 737 1:03.40 2:11.51 3:20.37 4:29.10 5:37.30 6:46.11 7:54.34 9:01.95 10:08.95 11:15.84 12:22.30 13:28.49 14:35.47 15:42.64
3 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 16:57.43 716 1:01.43 2:07.55 3:15.26 4:22.94 5:31.24 6:39.27 7:47.69 8:55.78 10:04.31 11:13.09 12:21.29 13:30.93 14:40.17 15:49.53
4 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 17:13.28 687 1:03.38 2:11.03 3:18.95 4:27.52 5:36.60 6:45.89 7:55.48 9:04.98 10:14.38 11:24.89 12:35.16 13:45.43 14:55.27 16:05.77
5 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 17:16.63 682 1:05.63 2:15.55 3:24.98 4:34.76 5:45.70 6:55.98 8:05.47 9:14.81 10:23.41 11:32.58 12:40.95 13:51.53 15:00.12 16:09.77
6 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 17:53.16 620 1:05.37 2:16.65 3:27.99 4:39.51 5:51.42 7:03.06 8:15.05 9:26.81 10:39.21 11:51.68 13:04.59 14:17.35 15:30.47 16:43.26
7 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 18:15.83 585 1:06.05 2:18.11 3:31.29 4:45.70 6:00.25 7:14.42 8:28.61 9:42.89 10:56.36 12:09.91 13:24.04 14:37.51 15:51.39 17:05.22
8 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 18:25.03 571 1:06.91 2:19.83 3:33.92 4:48.83 6:02.36 7:16.09 8:29.93 9:43.69 10:57.61 12:12.06 13:26.08 14:40.83 15:56.13 17:11.34
9 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 19:10.20 508 1:10.72 2:26.97 3:42.57 4:58.73 6:15.54 7:33.04 8:49.94 10:07.08 11:24.68 12:42.47 14:00.20 15:17.26 16:35.59 17:53.80
10 Harry Manning 13/03/93 Fareham Nomads 19:42.91 466 1:11.21 2:27.67 3:44.49 5:01.67 6:18.61 7:37.08 8:53.09 10:10.73 11:30.06 12:50.38 14:12.79 15:35.20 16:58.58 18:20.95
11 Robert Crook 16/5/92 Fareham Nomads 20:43.65 398 1:11.34 2:29.24 3:47.76 5:09.25 6:28.65 7:51.60 9:16.37 10:42.76 12:10.59 13:38.20 15:04.36 16:28.91 17:53.81 19:19.04

Event 217: Male Age 16 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Matthew Coles 13/09/91 Rushmoor Royals 17:02.32 707 1:03.54 2:11.60 3:19.70 4:28.12 5:36.02 6:43.76 7:51.59 8:59.59 10:08.03 11:17.30 12:26.68 13:36.30 14:45.95 15:55.24

Event 218: Male Age 17/18 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 17:34.90 650 1:04.01 2:12.52 3:21.02 4:30.24 5:41.12 6:51.79 8:03.02 9:13.87 10:25.51 11:37.29 12:49.20 14:02.09 15:13.66 16:25.12
2 Clive Hammond 14/06/90 City of Southampton 18:04.25 602 1:08.35 2:19.85 3:32.06 4:44.31 5:56.96 7:08.81 8:21.90 9:34.46 10:47.79 12:01.69 13:15.24 14:28.79 15:42.92 16:56.58

Event 221: Female Age 11 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Kristina Neves 07/08/96 Guernsey 18:48.69 776 1:09.71 2:24.23 3:39.55 4:54.99 6:11.23 7:28.06 8:44.04 9:59.38 11:16.27 12:32.32 13:48.49 15:04.65 16:20.92 17:37.02
2 Emma Lothian 20/04/96 Locksheath 20:45.86 586 1:18.34 2:40.12 4:01.87 5:24.68 6:48.78 8:12.56 9:35.86 10:59.39 12:22.31 13:46.75 15:11.73 16:35.72 18:00.51 19:24.77
3 Emily Bashforth 6/4/96 Tigers (Jersey) 20:56.42 572 1:18.99 2:40.82 4:04.04 5:27.41 6:51.83 8:15.29 9:39.13 11:04.59 12:27.91 13:54.26 15:19.05 16:45.38 18:10.87 19:35.45
4 Charlotte Bleach 19/6/96 Portsmouth Northsea 23:30.12 396 1:22.23 2:55.26 4:29.00 6:03.17 7:39.04 9:14.23 10:49.36 12:24.77 14:01.49 15:37.73 17:13.92 18:52.06 20:28.19 22:01.89
5 Hannah Parker 16/10/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 24:57.90 321 1:27.99 3:06.17 4:45.43 6:27.28 8:08.58 9:50.11 11:32.67 13:13.85 14:56.77 16:39.16 18:18.02 19:59.58 21:40.88 23:21.25

Event 222: Female Age 12 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Chloe Williams 11/01/96 Fareham Nomads 20:10.74 677 1:15.98 2:37.57 3:59.56 5:21.38 6:43.33 8:05.13 9:27.33 10:49.92 12:11.71 13:32.33 14:53.66 16:14.23 17:34.96 18:54.70
2 Sophie Alchin 17/05/95 Isle of Wight 20:43.96 626 1:15.96 2:38.57 4:01.54 5:24.65 6:48.03 8:11.32 9:34.99 10:59.21 12:22.94 13:46.65 15:09.82 16:33.70 17:58.46 19:22.70
3 Siobhan Harrison 03/11/95 Basingstoke Bluefins 20:48.81 619 1:16.32 2:39.53 4:03.26 5:27.44 6:50.54 8:15.12 9:40.39 11:05.67 12:29.77 13:53.12 15:16.83 16:40.15 18:06.85 19:31.28
4 Samantha Crebo 20/12/95 Hamble Aquatics 21:09.99 588 1:18.68 2:43.02 4:07.76 5:33.26 6:58.28 8:23.42 9:48.11 11:13.34 12:39.16 14:04.78 15:30.36 16:56.17 18:22.34 19:48.03
5 Kelly Willers 30/01/96 Fareham Nomads 21:19.58 575 1:18.84 2:43.20 4:08.37 5:34.66 6:59.88 8:25.18 9:50.12 11:15.85 12:42.23 14:08.95 15:35.58 17:02.41 18:29.65 19:56.46

Event 223: Female Age 13 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Eliza Bailey 24/10/94 Portsmouth Northsea 17:43.46 931 1:07.54 2:18.62 3:30.36 4:42.05 5:53.55 7:04.81 8:16.03 9:26.97 10:38.45 11:49.12 13:00.69 14:12.12 15:22.83 16:34.08
2 Stephanie Winser 6/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 18:20.22 853 1:09.47 2:22.01 3:35.22 4:48.23 6:01.66 7:14.69 8:28.15 9:41.84 10:56.20 12:10.20 13:24.70 14:38.78 15:52.91 17:07.16
3 Victoria Lim 14/08/94 Rushmoor Royals 18:22.97 847 1:09.79 2:23.63 3:38.57 4:53.14 6:07.66 7:20.68 8:34.42 9:47.88 11:02.23 12:16.45 13:30.00 14:43.88 15:58.44 17:12.15
4 Katy Glendening 27/1/95 Tigers (Jersey) 18:34.05 826 1:09.46 2:23.84 3:37.91 4:52.22 6:06.80 7:21.24 8:34.82 9:49.14 11:03.81 12:18.52 13:33.65 14:48.84 16:04.51 17:20.22
5 Faline Chapman 08/09/94 Rushmoor Royals 18:47.36 800 1:09.08 2:24.34 3:39.28 4:54.22 6:10.12 7:25.80 8:41.47 9:56.91 11:13.08 12:29.31 13:45.06 15:00.88 16:16.81 17:32.87
6 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 19:16.94 745 1:11.00 2:25.98 3:41.88 4:58.26 6:15.83 7:34.06 8:52.33 10:11.01 11:29.93 12:48.82 14:07.51 15:25.90 16:44.57 18:02.26
7 Gemma Wilson 14/08/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 19:48.86 690 1:13.50 2:32.11 3:51.39 5:10.83 6:30.64 7:50.90 9:11.20 10:31.81 11:52.19 13:12.56 14:33.61 15:53.56 17:13.86 18:33.14
8 Catherine Crocker 10/07/94 City of Southampton 19:54.94 680 1:15.55 2:35.14 3:55.18 5:14.62 6:34.14 7:54.53 9:14.57 10:34.14 11:54.18 13:14.60 14:34.67 15:55.98 17:16.65 18:37.07
9 Sadie Fleetwood 15/03/95 City of Southampton 19:55.87 678 1:16.20 2:35.55 3:55.33 5:15.58 6:36.28 7:56.63 9:17.15 10:37.80 11:58.62 14:38.86 15:59.02 17:20.44 18:41.10
10 Misha Jackson 25/9/94 Tigers (Jersey) 20:00.60 671 1:13.69 2:32.72 3:52.82 5:13.07 6:33.40 7:54.39 9:14.38 10:35.52 11:57.14 13:19.02 14:39.07 15:59.94 17:20.72 18:41.39
11 Lauren Waldram 17/07/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 20:15.47 647 1:13.82 2:33.51 3:54.17 5:15.99 6:37.76 7:59.90 9:21.81 10:43.79 12:05.45 13:27.77 14:50.34 16:12.49 17:34.52 18:56.18
12 Rebecca Lowe 8/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 20:26.18 631 1:17.14 2:40.08 4:01.44 5:22.49 6:42.56 8:03.85 9:26.39 10:48.44 12:10.15 13:32.85 14:55.81 16:18.89 17:41.60 19:05.49

Event 224: Female Age 14 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 17:52.53 771 1:06.72 2:17.04 3:27.92 4:40.00 5:52.23 7:04.41 8:17.11 9:29.34 10:41.72 11:54.75 13:07.60 14:20.01 15:32.39 16:43.13
2 Zahra Bourak 07/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 19:45.47 589 1:13.15 2:31.71 3:51.39 5:10.51 6:29.50 7:48.80 9:08.76 10:28.25 11:48.03 13:08.38 14:28.53 15:49.12 17:09.38 18:28.38
3 Laura Sharpe 24/05/93 Winchester City Penguins 19:48.95 584 1:13.40 2:31.37 3:49.63 5:08.83 6:28.88 7:48.52 9:09.40 10:30.11 11:51.18 13:11.57 14:32.43 15:52.65 17:12.75 18:33.13
4 April Williams 06/06/93 Fareham Nomads 20:28.47 531 1:15.32 2:37.11 3:59.47 5:21.64 6:43.95 8:05.87 9:28.26 10:50.61 12:13.20 13:34.78 14:57.81 16:20.80 17:43.62 19:07.47

Event 225: Female Age 15 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Louisa Warwick 25/09/92 Winchester City Penguins 19:27.69 615 1:10.87 2:27.59 3:44.80 5:03.27 6:21.32 7:39.99 8:58.27 10:16.87 11:35.30 12:54.25 14:12.87 15:32.22 16:51.64 18:11.00
2 Claire Hayward 20/09/92 Eastleigh and Oaklands 20:17.24 546 1:10.76 2:28.14 3:47.09 5:06.75 6:29.34 9:14.32 10:38.60 12:01.58 13:25.34 14:49.26 16:12.06 17:33.92 18:56.32
3 Rebecca James 16/11/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 20:48.15 507 1:13.78 2:33.79 3:55.01 5:18.44 6:42.92 8:07.99 9:34.13 11:01.27 12:27.92 13:53.54 15:17.76 16:42.87 18:06.91 19:30.34
4 Stephanie Wadsworth 21/04/92 Rushmoor Royals 21:22.51 467 1:16.15 2:39.29 4:03.32 5:28.35 6:53.17 8:18.62 9:45.18 11:11.94 12:38.81 14:05.98 15:33.52 17:01.05 18:28.93 19:56.03

Event 226: Female Age 16 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 19:32.57 607 1:12.76 2:30.07 3:47.70 5:05.42 6:23.96 7:42.63 9:01.29 10:20.52 11:40.12 12:59.55 14:19.43 15:38.75 16:58.66 18:18.14
2 Jemma Carter 09/06/91 Jersey 19:48.98 584 1:13.76 2:32.30 3:51.24 5:10.57 6:30.40 7:50.98 9:10.73 10:30.58 11:51.14 13:11.18 14:32.26 15:53.65 17:14.65 18:34.52

Event 227: Female Age 17/18 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 17:37.33 800 1:05.43 2:15.26 3:24.50 4:34.33 5:45.81 6:56.09 8:06.30 9:17.71 10:29.44 11:41.09 12:53.05 14:04.87 15:16.61 16:27.72
2 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 18:06.68 746 1:07.88 2:18.89 3:30.22 4:42.22 5:53.61 7:05.13 8:17.48 9:31.37 10:45.36 11:59.91 13:13.96 14:28.10 15:42.07 16:55.84
3 Kirsty Ledingham 14/05/89 City of Southampton 20:50.94 504 1:12.86 2:35.08 3:58.08 5:22.47 6:45.90 8:08.33 9:32.08 10:56.61 12:21.26 13:46.92 15:12.23 16:38.07 18:03.46 19:28.01

Event 228: Female Age 19 & Over 1500m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Louise Herring 1/1/89 Portsmouth Northsea 18:55.74 663 1:08.79 2:22.63 3:37.47 4:53.63 6:10.36 7:26.97 8:43.71 10:00.36 11:16.99 12:33.93 13:51.08 15:08.16 16:24.78 17:41.23
2 Natalie Thomas 20/04/87 Andover 21:03.82 488 1:12.57 2:32.00 3:54.17 5:18.90 6:44.39 8:10.13 9:35.98 11:01.77 12:28.75 13:56.10 15:24.33 16:51.45 18:17.65 19:42.50

Back to Top

Results by Club