This site uses cookies. We may already have set some cookies when you loaded this page. Find out more about how we use cookies and how you can block them. If you continue to use this site we will assume you are happy for us to use cookies or you can click the button to hide this message.

Home About the County Diary Links School Swimming

HCASA Centenary Swimming Championships

Session 5

Event 102: Girls Age 10 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Nicole Dollery 26/03/97 Locksheath 5:40.84 622 34.90 1:19.49 2:02.74 2:44.96 3:33.96 4:25.02 5:04.12
2 Ellie Hoar 9/2/98 Portsmouth Northsea 6:15.99 461 40.06 1:29.48 2:14.97 2:59.76 3:54.32 4:49.66 5:34.12
3 Sophie Hutin 11/05/97 Locksheath 6:43.18 366 42.14 1:40.61 2:27.44 3:16.20 4:12.88 5:12.29 5:57.80

Event 103: Girls Age 11 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Kristina Neves 07/08/96 Guernsey 5:26.98 661 34.34 1:14.55 1:57.56 2:38.28 3:26.48 4:15.15 4:52.35
2 Alice Lim 06/08/96 Rushmoor Royals 5:40.55 589 35.15 1:16.54 1:59.54 2:43.05 3:32.60 4:23.44 5:03.48
3 Emma Lothian 20/04/96 Locksheath 6:15.33 438 38.60 1:29.35 2:15.42 3:00.85 3:55.48 4:54.38 5:34.58
4 Hannah Golton 15/08/96 Locksheath 6:20.69 419 40.42 1:29.72 2:15.41 2:59.63 3:55.74 4:52.69 5:37.69
5 Charlotte Bleach 19/6/96 Portsmouth Northsea 6:21.64 416 40.99 1:30.87 2:18.40 3:04.02 3:59.56 4:56.83 5:41.11
6 Emma Falconer 15/11/96 Winchester City Penguins 6:36.20 367 44.36 1:41.39 2:29.25 3:16.78 4:13.61 5:11.39 5:53.93
7 Keone Crockwell 14/02/97 Basingstoke Bluefins 6:42.92 347 43.31 1:37.92 2:28.01 3:16.39 4:14.72 5:13.62 6:01.02

Event 104: Girls Age 12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 5:06.60 778 32.63 1:11.74 1:51.92 2:30.23 3:12.50 3:55.39 4:31.71
2 Elizabeth Neale 27/01/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:37.95 596 37.20 1:22.42 2:06.09 2:46.79 3:32.84 4:20.65 5:00.54
3 Evie Edwards 08/12/95 Fareham Nomads 5:40.44 584 36.18 1:18.76 2:02.47 2:45.30 3:34.70 4:24.83 5:03.59
4 Bryony Parsons 8/9/95 Portsmouth Northsea 5:48.09 547 35.84 1:19.14 2:01.84 2:44.46 3:38.48 4:33.75 5:11.44
5 Chloe Williams 11/01/96 Fareham Nomads 6:01.30 489 39.65 1:27.09 2:12.47 2:56.49 3:48.63 4:41.36 5:22.51
6 Kelly Willers 30/01/96 Fareham Nomads 6:08.23 461 41.11 1:30.26 2:17.24 3:02.99 3:53.65 4:45.82 5:27.45

Event 105: Girls Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 5:06.49 776 33.93 1:12.27 1:51.88 2:31.00 3:13.72 3:57.22 4:32.66
2 Eliza Bailey 24/10/94 Portsmouth Northsea 5:09.52 756 34.89 1:13.93 1:53.36 2:31.62 3:14.34 3:58.45 4:34.38
3 Stephanie Winser 6/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 5:14.36 726 35.42 1:15.09 1:53.43 2:31.25 3:17.85 4:04.72 4:40.13
4 Victoria Lim 14/08/94 Rushmoor Royals 5:19.24 696 33.03 1:11.19 1:51.65 2:31.58 3:20.15 4:08.79 4:44.48
5 Georgia Tosen 14/12/94 Portsmouth Northsea 5:25.90 658 35.29 1:15.91 1:54.80 2:34.00 3:24.03 4:13.48 4:50.14
6 Faline Chapman 08/09/94 Rushmoor Royals 5:30.04 635 35.81 1:18.81 2:01.01 2:42.55 3:28.86 4:16.91 4:53.77
7 Jessica Campbell 26/8/94 Portsmouth Northsea 5:30.33 634 35.31 1:14.91 1:56.40 2:37.07 3:25.78 4:13.11 4:52.45
8 Sacha Ray 15/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 5:35.99 603 35.64 1:17.95 2:00.10 2:40.72 3:28.43 4:18.43 4:57.96
9 Megan Randles 08/04/94 Rushmoor Royals 5:39.74 584 36.07 1:18.12 2:01.71 2:44.56 3:33.63 4:23.81 5:02.42
10 Lauren Waldram 17/07/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:55.23 512 39.23 1:25.09 2:08.11 2:50.96 3:42.92 4:34.95 5:15.99

Event 201: Boys U/10 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Oliver Kincart 3/8/98 Portsmouth Northsea 6:02.90 378 39.41 1:26.26 2:11.50 2:55.98 3:45.95 4:38.47 5:21.88
2 David Wheadon 25/5/98 Portsmouth Northsea 6:11.11 350
3 Jonathan Jones 31/05/98 Locksheath 6:45.84 252 44.45 1:41.17 2:32.72 3:20.73 4:20.55 5:20.45 6:04.00
4 James Millar 26/05/98 Locksheath 6:51.40 239 51.86 1:52.41 2:43.63 3:32.93 4:27.60 5:22.76 6:08.49

Event 202: Boys Age 10 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Aaron Lloyd 12/2/98 Portsmouth Northsea 6:13.87 369 39.23 1:27.65 2:15.11 3:01.99 3:56.76 4:51.49 5:33.52
2 Sean O'Kill 03/03/98 Locksheath 6:23.56 338 43.39 1:38.16 2:25.07 3:10.78 4:07.03 5:01.82 5:44.00
3 Nathan Barnes 22/1/98 Portsmouth Northsea 6:40.75 287 46.70 1:40.46 2:28.53 3:16.08 4:13.06 5:11.24 5:56.83
William Stanhope 17/4/97 Portsmouth Northsea DQ:Left position on back prior to turn 1,2 and 3 o

Event 203: Boys Age 11 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Tom Gregson 9/12/96 Portsmouth Northsea 5:22.74 534 34.97 1:14.21 1:54.99 2:35.00 3:22.84 4:10.08 4:47.04
2 John McGee-Colwell 24/5/96 Portsmouth Northsea 5:35.01 476
3 Jake Fleetwood 29/05/96 City of Southampton 5:51.83 406
4 James Wheadon 24/6/96 Portsmouth Northsea 5:52.10 405 39.38 1:27.99 2:13.61 2:56.50 3:45.63 4:34.46 5:13.98
5 Bailey Whitehead 9/1/97 Portsmouth Northsea 6:04.28 362 40.14 1:27.19 2:10.45 2:53.30 3:49.09 4:44.80 5:25.92
6 Tom Diaper-Fox 10/03/97 City of Southampton 6:18.42 316 40.68 1:30.29 2:18.86 3:05.84 4:03.41 5:02.90 5:41.66

Event 204: Boys Age 12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Liam Small 13/7/95 Portsmouth Northsea 5:25.73 515
2 Karl Heather 29/04/95 City of Southampton 5:42.93 438 35.98 1:20.70 2:03.56 2:46.49 3:36.00 4:26.22 5:04.13
3 Adam Toy 9/2/96 Portsmouth Northsea 5:47.63 419 37.97 1:22.29 2:02.94 2:43.49 3:36.37 4:30.04 5:09.20
4 Aaron Matthews 23/12/95 City of Southampton 5:51.61 403 37.21 1:22.07 2:06.60 2:50.38 3:42.89 4:36.69 5:15.02
5 James Down 28/12/95 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:58.63 377 39.21 1:25.61 2:08.80 2:50.97 3:45.19 4:39.57 5:20.45
6 Ben Jones 23/04/95 Locksheath 5:59.95 373 39.08 1:26.23 2:11.10 2:53.23 3:47.48 4:41.27 5:22.07
7 Christopher Whitehead 01/07/95 Locksheath 6:00.15 371 37.81 1:22.61 2:07.70 2:52.01 3:47.71 4:44.20 5:23.00
8 Jonathon Sheppard 02/05/95 Fareham Nomads 6:01.87 366 39.74 1:28.66 2:13.25 2:56.21 3:46.64 4:38.94 5:20.92

Event 205: Boys Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Bradley Kemp 12/10/94 Rushmoor Royals 5:04.95 613
2 Bradley Chapman 5/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 5:08.30 594 32.56 1:09.98 1:48.75 2:27.11 3:12.11 3:57.92 4:33.89
3 Neil Redman 27/06/94 Hamble Aquatics 5:15.21 557
4 Jack Roger Vivian 03/08/94 Eastleigh and Oaklands 5:33.38 469 35.94 1:17.81 1:59.85 2:41.38 3:30.44 4:19.73 4:57.12
5 Matthew Morgan 23/09/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 5:37.66 451 34.49 1:15.07 1:56.49 2:37.89 3:28.95 4:22.77 5:00.09

Event 206: Boys Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Josh Smith 10/04/93 City of Southampton 5:07.53 585 31.69 1:08.90 1:48.35 2:27.41 3:11.34 3:55.95 4:32.34

Event 301: Girls U/10 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Imogen Smith 27/09/98 Hart 2:51.81 337 38.07 1:22.29 2:09.03
2 Hannah Fredericks 01/04/98 Hamble Aquatics 2:51.93 337 39.24 1:23.87 2:10.35
3 Robyn Morrison 22/05/98 Rushmoor Royals 2:55.01 316 40.67 1:26.92 2:13.36

Event 302: Girls Age 10 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Nicole Dollery 26/03/97 Locksheath 2:27.74 519 34.05 1:11.86 1:50.74
2 Angharad Eburne 01/12/97 Rushmoor Royals 2:42.71 384 38.11 1:20.76 1:58.80
3 Kerrie Dowdell 16/4/97 Fareham Nomads 2:43.44 379 37.89 1:19.94 2:02.54
4 Chloe Tostevin 11/12/97 Beau Sejour 2:44.45 371 36.92 1:20.30 2:04.69
5 Isabella Talbot 01/07/97 Winchester City Penguins 2:44.55 371 36.90 1:19.54 2:03.52
6 Ellie Hoar 9/2/98 Portsmouth Northsea 2:47.95 346 39.38 1:22.79 2:05.76
7 Leah Winberg 21/05/97 Guernsey 2:48.52 342 37.55 1:20.75 2:05.71
8 Emilia Gosden 17/04/97 Alton and District 2:49.11 338 36.63 1:20.33 2:05.84
9 Jessica Davies 13/6/97 Fareham Nomads 2:51.31 324 36.82 1:21.95 2:09.37
10 Caitlin Stewart 24/03/97 City of Southampton 2:51.96 319 38.86 1:22.93 2:08.34
10 Elizabeth Lewis 02/11/97 Alton and District 2:51.96 319 37.97 1:22.50 2:09.41
12 Megan Owen 19/12/97 Portsmouth Northsea 2:53.44 310 38.61 1:24.42 2:11.10
13 Annabelle Goubert 06/01/98 Guernsey 2:54.02 306 40.08 1:26.23 2:12.01
14 Lydia Cherry 29/5/97 Beau Sejour 2:57.53 286 40.61 1:25.53 2:11.99
15 Courtney Butcher 14/3/98 Beau Sejour 2:59.27 276 38.05 1:24.58 2:09.86
16 Sarah Hawkings 27/09/97 Winchester City Penguins 3:04.32 249 39.68 1:25.91 2:16.14
17 Nicole Gujer 05/05/97 Rushmoor Royals 3:05.07 246 40.21 1:27.24 2:16.29

Event 303: Girls Age 11 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Kristina Neves 07/08/96 Guernsey 2:16.87 663 31.48 1:06.50 1:42.25
2 Alice Lim 06/08/96 Rushmoor Royals 2:24.89 564 32.71 1:09.81 1:47.97
3 Louise Fox 06/04/96 Rushmoor Royals 2:25.77 555 33.92 1:11.04 1:49.10
4 Hannah Stevens 17/09/96 City of Southampton 2:27.06 541 33.87 1:10.82 1:49.02
5 Emily Jenkinson 21/07/96 Hamble Aquatics 2:27.75 534 34.44 1:12.07 1:50.97
6 Stephanie Yeung 13/04/96 Rushmoor Royals 2:30.63 504 34.23 1:12.49 1:52.51
7 Emily Bashforth 6/4/96 Tigers (Jersey) 2:31.90 490 35.74 1:14.39 1:54.21
8 Susie Morrison 20/09/96 Rushmoor Royals 2:32.27 487 34.53 1:13.52 1:53.86
9 Carys Shears 16/09/96 Hamble Aquatics 2:32.80 482 35.34 1:14.70 1:54.46
10 Hannah Parker 16/10/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:33.27 478 34.83 1:14.41 1:54.98
11 Ella Dias 29/7/96 Tigers (Jersey) 2:33.41 476 36.72 1:17.61 1:56.57
12 Megan Schadeberg 30/11/96 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:34.36 468 34.20 1:13.62 1:54.89
13 Emma Lothian 20/04/96 Locksheath 2:35.34 459 34.64 1:14.78 1:55.67
14 Christy Chui 01/10/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:35.41 458 34.85 1:14.68 1:56.49
15 Susanah Phillips 25/11/96 Tigers (Jersey) 2:35.42 458 35.52 1:14.52 1:54.99
16 Amelia Hamilton 04/06/96 Hart 2:37.03 443 35.77 1:15.72 1:57.49
17 Jessica Low 12/05/96 City of Southampton 2:37.62 438 35.13 1:14.80 1:56.28
18 Alexa Dymond 09/05/96 Winchester City Penguins 2:37.70 437 36.20 1:17.00 1:58.64
19 Alex Butt 07/12/96 Guernsey 2:37.72 437 36.12 1:16.79 1:57.55
20 Julia Bradley 20/06/96 Rushmoor Royals 2:38.16 433 35.88 1:16.05 1:58.26
21 Katie Fryer 04/09/96 City of Southampton 2:41.57 404 34.97 1:16.94 2:00.45
22 Hannah Golton 15/08/96 Locksheath 2:42.40 398 37.15 1:18.27 2:00.62
23 Sally Goodhand 22/06/96 Winchester City Penguins 2:42.95 394 36.91 1:18.38 2:01.86
24 Brooke Rumsey 07/01/97 Hamble Aquatics 2:43.57 389 35.83 1:17.19 2:01.17
25 Nina Absolom 14/05/96 Winchester City Penguins 2:44.06 385 36.75 1:19.23 2:02.78
26 Keone Crockwell 14/02/97 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:44.76 379 36.99 1:18.84 2:02.43
27 India Bosley 01/10/96 City of Southampton 2:45.70 372 38.01 1:20.55 2:04.35
28 Emma Falconer 15/11/96 Winchester City Penguins 2:46.12 369 39.21 1:21.84 2:06.81
29 Charlotte Bleach 19/6/96 Portsmouth Northsea 2:46.45 367 39.45 1:22.88 2:05.87

Event 304: Boys U/10 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 David Wheadon 25/5/98 Portsmouth Northsea 2:41.27 274 37.56 1:20.29 2:02.63
2 Oliver Kincart 3/8/98 Portsmouth Northsea 2:44.74 254 37.69 1:21.34 2:04.86
3 Jonathan Jones 31/05/98 Locksheath 2:46.70 243 37.77 1:20.49 2:04.34
4 Ben Stevens 19/03/98 City of Southampton 2:49.53 228 38.26 1:21.76 2:07.35
5 James Millar 26/05/98 Locksheath 2:57.04 193 41.23 1:27.25 2:13.20

Event 305: Boys Age 10 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 William Stanhope 17/4/97 Portsmouth Northsea 2:33.61 337 35.06 1:14.49 1:54.66
2 Daniel Blandin 1/8/97 Tigers (Jersey) 2:35.23 325 34.73 1:15.08 1:56.99
3 Sean O'Kill 03/03/98 Locksheath 2:37.64 308 36.32 1:17.96 1:59.81
4 Adam Milne 13/08/97 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:38.28 304 35.39 1:16.78 1:59.54
5 Alexander Batiste 04/11/97 Guernsey 2:39.65 294 36.39 1:16.70 1:59.44
6 Sam Sussmes 29/03/97 Isle of Wight 2:42.56 276 36.29 1:18.17 2:01.43
7 James Worsley 25/07/97 Rushmoor Royals 2:43.10 272 36.74 1:18.82 2:03.11
8 Daniel Cameron 27/03/97 Fareham Nomads 2:44.07 266 37.26 1:20.37 2:05.84
9 Samuel Irvine 22/11/97 Alton and District 2:44.10 266 38.43 1:20.92 2:05.24
10 Brandan Choi 10/4/97 Portsmouth Northsea 2:45.10 261 37.61 1:20.21 2:03.74
11 Aaron Lloyd 12/2/98 Portsmouth Northsea 2:45.29 259 37.64 1:21.63 2:05.41
12 Garth Jackson 3/1/98 Tigers (Jersey) 2:45.84 256 37.90 1:20.89 2:04.45
13 Liam Kemp 05/07/97 Rushmoor Royals 2:45.98 256 36.79 1:18.69 2:03.79
14 Aaron Gudge 02/07/97 Rushmoor Royals 2:46.10 255 37.05 1:20.31 2:06.86
15 Robert Griffiths 19/08/97 Hart 2:46.60 252 38.45 1:21.50 2:05.56
16 Bradley Isaacs 15/07/97 Hamble Aquatics 2:48.01 244 37.68 1:20.96 2:05.60
17 William Mansell 23/3/97 Beau Sejour 2:48.74 240 39.19 1:23.66 2:08.84
18 Harry Parfit 13/10/97 Beau Sejour 2:49.63 235 39.47 1:24.40 2:09.10
19 George Emmins 09/05/97 Rushmoor Royals 2:50.33 232 39.65 1:24.61 2:09.19
20 Nathan Barnes 22/1/98 Portsmouth Northsea 2:50.79 230 38.81 1:22.39 2:07.63
21 Benjamin Emery 14/04/97 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:51.42 226 39.14 1:23.26 2:10.22
22 Zachary Baxter-Hill 26/05/97 Hart 2:57.64 197 40.19 2:16.07
23 Dylan Gain 13/02/98 City of Southampton 3:03.69 172 47.89 1:33.71 2:19.78
Joshua Montgomery 10/01/98 Hart DQ:Start before the starting signal

Event 306: Boys Age 11 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Miles Munro 24/6/96 Beau Sejour 2:17.97 487 32.35 1:07.96 1:44.35
2 Tom Gregson 9/12/96 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.07 486 32.34 1:07.72 1:43.87
3 Jake Fleetwood 29/05/96 City of Southampton 2:25.91 408 33.90 1:11.53 1:49.40
4 Tony Manning 19/3/96 Tigers (Jersey) 2:26.72 401 34.10 1:11.53 1:50.03
5 John McGee-Colwell 24/5/96 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.42 377 35.44 1:13.66 1:52.37
6 Declan Bourke 24/4/96 Tigers (Jersey) 2:30.30 370 34.78 1:13.43 1:53.25
7 James Wheadon 24/6/96 Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.67 367 34.71 1:12.99 1:52.03
8 Cameron Donaldson 12/7/96 Tigers (Jersey) 2:30.90 365 35.22 1:14.87 1:53.51
9 Giovanni Guarino 21/3/96 Tigers (Jersey) 2:31.98 356 34.48 1:13.82 1:54.69
10 Oliver Heath 01/07/96 Winchester City Penguins 2:32.03 356 34.36 1:13.62 1:53.53
11 Phillip Smith 11/05/96 Havant and Waterlooville 2:33.07 348 35.23 1:15.89 1:56.09
12 Tom Diaper-Fox 10/03/97 City of Southampton 2:35.76 328 36.23 1:16.95 1:57.88
13 Bailey Whitehead 9/1/97 Portsmouth Northsea 2:38.61 308 37.13 1:18.62 1:59.18
14 Nathan Vincent 12/06/96 Hart 2:41.91 285 37.36 1:19.24 2:00.88
15 Duncan Bond 26/05/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:42.59 281 36.60 1:17.40 2:00.47
16 Jacob Cross 02/02/97 Rushmoor Royals 2:44.27 271 36.30 1:19.26 2:03.62
17 Joshua Voller 02/08/96 Rushmoor Royals 2:45.29 264 39.25 1:21.88 2:05.36
18 Marco Petralia 24/03/96 Guernsey 2:45.95 261 37.15 1:20.37 2:03.85
19 Nathan Fogg 25/12/96 Tigers (Jersey) 2:47.13 254 36.99 1:20.19 2:05.52

Event 307: Girls U/13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Emily Ard 21/07/95 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:29.43 726 34.57 1:12.45 1:54.81
2 Lotte Parfit 31/5/95 Beau Sejour 2:34.00 669 35.06 1:13.28 1:59.60
3 Chloe Fulford 01/07/95 City of Southampton 2:34.46 664 32.71 1:11.04 1:58.90
4 Megan Wainwright 06/04/95 Rushmoor Royals 2:40.70 594 35.85 1:15.87 2:03.87
5 Evie Edwards 08/12/95 Fareham Nomads 2:41.93 581 35.21 1:16.71 2:05.95
5 Elizabeth Neale 27/01/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:41.93 581 36.83 1:17.66 2:05.26
7 Casey Wheeler 04/05/95 Fareham Nomads 2:44.33 556 37.13 1:18.16 2:08.69
8 Nicole Hewlett 21/11/95 Guernsey 2:44.70 553 38.15 1:22.68 2:07.48
9 Bryony Parsons 8/9/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:46.28 537 35.32 1:17.51 2:10.48
10 Siobhan Harrison 03/11/95 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:48.58 516 35.82 1:19.27 2:11.33
11 Charlotte Cameron 16/07/95 Fareham Nomads 2:48.82 514 38.54 1:20.11 2:09.48
12 Beth Cumming 27/2/96 Tigers (Jersey) 2:51.90 486 41.03 1:23.42 2:13.80
13 Chloe Williams 11/01/96 Fareham Nomads 2:52.78 478 38.19 1:22.66 2:14.34
14 Isobel Lyon-Maris 31/12/95 City of Southampton 2:52.82 478 38.13 1:22.30 2:12.48
15 Kelly Willers 30/01/96 Fareham Nomads 2:53.53 472 41.44 1:26.25 2:16.61
16 Laura De Haas 18/06/95 Rushmoor Royals 2:54.08 468 40.15 1:22.11 2:14.74
17 Sophie Alchin 17/05/95 Isle of Wight 2:55.26 457 42.23 1:24.30 2:16.71
18 Ellie Ogier 08/11/95 Guernsey 2:57.42 440 37.24 1:23.02 2:16.39
19 Katie Hodgkinson 13/07/95 Locksheath 3:01.39 410 39.76 1:24.57 2:19.24
20 Daisy Small 26/02/96 Locksheath 3:01.69 408 39.97 1:25.14 2:18.65

Event 308: Girls Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.71 728 33.56 1:13.34 1:56.19
2 Stephanie Winser 6/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:33.39 682 35.19 1:12.82 1:59.35
3 Eliza Bailey 24/10/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:33.48 680 35.43 1:14.92 1:58.36
4 Victoria Lim 14/08/94 Rushmoor Royals 2:33.52 679 32.64 1:12.23 1:59.51
5 Jessica Campbell 26/8/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:36.59 643 34.29 1:13.18 1:59.96
6 Katie Chapman 19/04/94 Alton and District 2:36.67 642 35.53 1:17.17 2:01.34
7 Faline Chapman 08/09/94 Rushmoor Royals 2:37.43 634 35.74 1:16.51 2:02.35
8 Georgia Tosen 14/12/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:39.58 610 35.15 1:14.36 2:04.64
9 Rhea Shears 22/06/94 Hamble Aquatics 2:39.84 607 34.30 1:14.26 2:03.86
10 Emma Tinker 22/09/94 Hamble Aquatics 2:39.98 605 35.96 1:15.52 2:04.84
11 Emma Tripp 28/07/94 Hart 2:40.15 604 37.08 1:15.53 2:05.21
12 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 2:40.30 602 34.60 1:15.52 2:04.77
13 Emily Butcher 07/05/94 Winchester City Penguins 2:42.43 580 35.65 1:16.34 2:03.31
14 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton and District 2:43.57 568 33.87 1:17.40 2:06.64
15 Catherine Crocker 10/07/94 City of Southampton 2:44.94 555 36.13 1:19.34 2:07.62
16 Cody Butcher 21/1/95 Beau Sejour 2:44.96 553 36.95 1:19.00 2:08.82
17 Gemma Wilson 14/08/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:45.06 553 37.98 1:17.09 2:09.31
18 Emily Ritzema 23/05/94 Jersey 2:45.24 551 36.63 1:16.83 2:08.75
19 Misha Jackson 25/9/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:45.49 549 39.58 1:21.58 2:09.40
20 Annalise Jerram 14/06/94 West Wight 2:45.61 547 36.04 1:19.22 2:06.10
21 Sacha Ray 15/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:47.46 530 37.61 1:20.10 2:10.00
22 Lauren Waldram 17/07/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:48.11 524 37.53 1:19.10 2:09.07
23 Romy Barton 07/01/95 Locksheath 2:50.37 503 39.08 1:21.76 2:12.10
24 Rebecca Lowe 8/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 2:51.56 492 38.76 1:22.37 2:12.86

Event 309: Boys U/13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Liam Small 13/7/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:38.56 473 34.65 1:15.95 2:03.34
2 Karl Heather 29/04/95 City of Southampton 2:39.49 464 35.72 1:16.02 2:04.75
3 Luke Winberg 15/10/95 Guernsey 2:43.35 430 33.57 1:14.60 2:05.23
4 Oliver Nightingale 3/7/95 Beau Sejour 2:43.87 426 36.31 1:16.40 2:07.25
5 Fraser Anderson 27/11/95 Hart 2:44.41 421 35.43 1:17.16 2:07.00
6 Jordan Chapman 26/05/95 Havant and Waterlooville 2:44.79 418 36.02 1:17.28 2:09.68
7 Ashley Ball 22/05/95 City of Southampton 2:47.38 397 33.95 1:17.96 2:11.63
8 Stoney Ho 12/10/95 Rushmoor Royals 2:48.87 385 38.04 1:21.39 2:11.14
9 Adam Toy 9/2/96 Portsmouth Northsea 2:49.10 383 37.47 1:19.41 2:12.70
10 Aaron Matthews 23/12/95 City of Southampton 2:49.78 379 36.82 1:20.33 2:13.80
11 Matthew Ryall 09/10/95 Winchester City Penguins 2:50.05 376 37.07 1:19.34 2:11.76
12 Jonathon Sheppard 02/05/95 Fareham Nomads 2:51.02 368 38.55 1:21.60 2:12.97
13 Rhys Harris 08/05/95 Alton and District 2:51.12 368 37.47 1:22.48 2:12.28
14 Richard Allen 25/10/95 Hart 2:51.31 366 39.58 1:21.25 2:13.23
15 James Down 28/12/95 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:51.37 366 38.94 1:20.00 2:14.10
16 Ben Jones 23/04/95 Locksheath 2:51.80 363 38.26 1:21.92 2:14.04
17 Gavin Suen 20/07/95 Rushmoor Royals 2:51.84 363 37.62 1:23.12 2:15.67
18 Christopher Whitehead 01/07/95 Locksheath 2:54.74 342 37.31 1:21.18 2:16.55
19 Pierce Gregory 11/05/95 Guernsey 2:58.53 318 38.10 1:20.46 2:18.71
20 Justin Hanson 09/03/96 Rushmoor Royals 3:01.15 301 43.26 1:28.82 2:21.81

Event 310: Boys Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Bradley Kemp 12/10/94 Rushmoor Royals 2:26.12 597 32.89 1:11.64 1:52.87
2 Neil Redman 27/06/94 Hamble Aquatics 2:27.72 578 31.39 1:11.09 1:52.52
3 Bradley Chapman 5/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.96 552 32.36 1:10.73 1:55.56
4 David Hall 19/3/94 Beau Sejour 2:30.54 546 32.80 1:11.08 1:58.07
5 Michael Harris 23/10/94 Rushmoor Royals 2:30.94 541 33.03 1:08.97 1:57.14
6 Joe Ogier 17/6/94 Beau Sejour 2:34.94 500 32.56 1:12.09 2:01.61
7 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 2:37.38 476 33.23 1:12.44 2:02.35
8 Joel Frank 17/07/94 Winchester City Penguins 2:37.50 475 33.48 1:12.38 2:02.46
9 Matthew Morgan 23/09/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:37.53 475 33.99 1:13.28 2:04.01
10 James Hewlett 17/06/94 Guernsey 2:39.52 456 35.49 1:15.37 2:04.57
11 Luke Belton 5/5/94 Beau Sejour 2:39.56 456 36.07 1:17.68 2:03.77
12 Matthew Tostevin 12/5/94 Beau Sejour 2:40.79 445 35.23 1:17.44 2:04.21
13 Michael Robinson 25/12/94 Havant and Waterlooville 2:41.25 440 35.90 1:18.24 2:04.96
14 Christopher Lee 18/03/94 Andover 2:42.03 434 35.65 1:16.56 2:05.11

Event 311: Boys Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour 2:21.25 631 31.35 1:07.64 1:48.41
2 Jack Bowman 01/05/93 Rushmoor Royals 2:24.74 589 32.11 1:10.27 1:50.82
3 Daniel Gibson 12/06/93 Rushmoor Royals 2:25.10 585 30.01 1:08.23 1:51.28
4 Josh Smith 10/04/93 City of Southampton 2:25.33 582 31.96 1:08.64 1:52.00
5 James Fuller 28/08/93 Rushmoor Royals 2:26.79 566 31.56 1:08.31 1:52.14
6 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 2:27.54 557 34.09 1:09.95 1:54.77
7 Adam Robinson 29/06/93 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:29.64 534 31.91 1:09.81 1:55.10
8 Matthew Mew 31/08/93 Fareham Nomads 2:30.54 524 33.55 1:10.65 1:56.97
9 Conor Mallett 16/07/93 Jersey 2:33.94 490 33.45 1:12.85 1:58.68
10 Justin Craig 25/06/93 Winchester City Penguins 2:34.50 485 35.40 1:15.05 2:02.94
11 Francois Hmida 18/09/93 West Wight 2:38.14 451 34.17 1:16.93 2:00.31

Event 312: Girls U/10 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Hannah Fredericks 01/04/98 Hamble Aquatics 41.96 319
2 Alicia Warwick 01/08/98 Winchester City Penguins 42.59 302
3 Robyn Morrison 22/05/98 Rushmoor Royals 42.88 295
4 Imogen Smith 27/09/98 Hart 42.95 294

Event 313: Girls Age 10 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Nicole Dollery 26/03/97 Locksheath 34.68 584
2 Jessica Davies 13/6/97 Fareham Nomads 37.73 451
3 Isabella Talbot 01/07/97 Winchester City Penguins 37.92 444
4 Ellie Hoar 9/2/98 Portsmouth Northsea 38.77 413
5 Sophie Hutin 11/05/97 Locksheath 39.40 391
6 Megan Owen 19/12/97 Portsmouth Northsea 39.56 387
7 Emilia Gosden 17/04/97 Alton and District 39.87 376
8 Chloe MacDonald 14/12/97 Beau Sejour 40.13 368
9 Kerrie Dowdell 16/4/97 Fareham Nomads 40.41 359
10 Amelia Wainwright 10/04/97 Rushmoor Royals 40.44 358
11 Chloe Tostevin 11/12/97 Beau Sejour 41.10 340
12 Leah Winberg 21/05/97 Guernsey 42.00 314
13 Courtney Butcher 14/3/98 Beau Sejour 42.16 310
14 Lydia Cherry 29/5/97 Beau Sejour 42.38 304
15 Emily Merritt 02/12/97 Hart 42.45 302
16 Elizabeth Lewis 02/11/97 Alton and District 42.82 294
17 Eleanor Pennycook 10/04/97 Hart 43.08 287

Event 314: Girls Age 11 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Kristina Neves 07/08/96 Guernsey 34.89 597
2 Jessica Low 12/05/96 City of Southampton 36.84 506
3 Kayleigh Ryan 13/06/96 Hamble Aquatics 37.09 496
4 Megan Schadeberg 30/11/96 Eastleigh and Oaklands 37.35 484
5 Hannah Golton 15/08/96 Locksheath 37.67 472
6 Amelia Hamilton 04/06/96 Hart 37.80 466
7 Alexa Dymond 09/05/96 Winchester City Penguins 38.08 456
8 Louise Fox 06/04/96 Rushmoor Royals 38.12 453
9 Hannah Parker 16/10/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 38.19 451
10 Emily Bashforth 6/4/96 Tigers (Jersey) 38.23 450
11 Christy Chui 01/10/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 39.65 399
12 Milly Britton-Williams 18/10/96 Rushmoor Royals 40.00 387
13 Susanah Phillips 25/11/96 Tigers (Jersey) 40.01 386
14 Alex Butt 07/12/96 Guernsey 40.39 375
15 Carys Shears 16/09/96 Hamble Aquatics 40.43 374
Stephanie Yeung 13/04/96 Rushmoor Royals DQ:left position on the back prior to the turn

Event 315: Girls Age 12 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Lotte Parfit 31/5/95 Beau Sejour 33.97 656
2 Evie Edwards 08/12/95 Fareham Nomads 34.35 635
3 Casey Wheeler 04/05/95 Fareham Nomads 35.50 576
4 Bryony Parsons 8/9/95 Portsmouth Northsea 35.95 555
5 Megan Wainwright 06/04/95 Rushmoor Royals 35.99 553
6 Ellie Ogier 08/11/95 Guernsey 36.15 546
7 Charlotte Cameron 16/07/95 Fareham Nomads 36.19 544
8 Sophie Alchin 17/05/95 Isle of Wight 36.99 508
9 Alicia Munro 23/5/95 Beau Sejour 37.17 501
10 Georgina Elliott 22/09/95 Winchester City Penguins 37.66 480
11 Siobhan Harrison 03/11/95 Basingstoke Bluefins 37.96 468
12 Laura De Haas 18/06/95 Rushmoor Royals 37.98 467
13 Laura McDonough 23/09/95 Winchester City Penguins 38.26 457
14 Chloe Williams 11/01/96 Fareham Nomads 38.45 449

Event 316: Girls Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Emma Tripp 28/07/94 Hart 32.08 762
2 Georgia Tosen 14/12/94 Portsmouth Northsea 33.81 658
3 Lucy Robson 13/08/94 Alton and District 33.98 648
4 Emma Tinker 22/09/94 Hamble Aquatics 34.02 647
5 Francesca Smith 24/09/94 Alton and District 34.66 613
6 Rhea Shears 22/06/94 Hamble Aquatics 34.83 603
7 Emily Butcher 07/05/94 Winchester City Penguins 34.90 600
8 Eleanor Jones 14/08/94 Winchester City Penguins 34.91 600
9 Lauren Phillips 06/07/94 Winchester City Penguins 35.01 594
10 Florence Stirzaker 13/02/95 Havant and Waterlooville 35.30 580
11 Emily Morant 08/02/95 Hamble Aquatics 35.32 579
12 Emily Ritzema 23/05/94 Jersey 35.62 564
13 Francesca Lewis 12/1/95 Beau Sejour 35.93 549
14 Laura Fenwick 29/01/95 Winchester City Penguins 36.13 540
15 Charlotte Bowen 17/11/94 Hamble Aquatics 36.18 538
16 Katie Webb 01/04/94 Isle of Wight 36.19 538
16 Lauren Waldram 17/07/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 36.19 538
18 Gemma Wilson 14/08/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 36.37 530
19 Cody Butcher 21/1/95 Beau Sejour 36.47 525
20 Megan Randles 08/04/94 Rushmoor Royals 36.90 507
21 Sophie Van Neste 19/4/94 Tigers (Jersey) 37.11 498
22 Rachael Copeman 09/05/94 Fareham Nomads 37.86 467
Hannah Le Maistre 27/05/94 Jersey DQ:kicking independently of turning action

Event 317: Boys U/10 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Oliver Kincart 3/8/98 Portsmouth Northsea 39.36 262
2 David Wheadon 25/5/98 Portsmouth Northsea 40.29 239
3 Harry Fryer 16/04/98 City of Southampton 42.73 189
4 James Millar 26/05/98 Locksheath 43.46 176
5 Jonathan Jones 31/05/98 Locksheath 43.99 167
6 Ben Stevens 19/03/98 City of Southampton 44.24 163

Event 318: Boys Age 10 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 William Stanhope 17/4/97 Portsmouth Northsea 37.84 335
2 Daniel Cameron 27/03/97 Fareham Nomads 38.33 320
3 Brandan Choi 10/4/97 Portsmouth Northsea 38.53 313
4 Sean O'Kill 03/03/98 Locksheath 38.54 313
5 Adam Milne 13/08/97 Basingstoke Bluefins 38.70 309
6 Daniel Blandin 1/8/97 Tigers (Jersey) 38.99 300
7 Elliot Broad 26/06/97 Rushmoor Royals 39.57 284
8 Sam Sussmes 29/03/97 Isle of Wight 39.93 273
9 Harry Parfit 13/10/97 Beau Sejour 40.03 271
10 Robert Griffiths 19/08/97 Hart 40.79 252
11 Ross Hunter 21/02/98 Winchester City Penguins 41.20 242
12 Samuel Irvine 22/11/97 Alton and District 41.22 242
13 Aaron Gudge 02/07/97 Rushmoor Royals 41.33 239
14 Charles Tighe 19/06/97 Winchester City Penguins 41.35 239
15 Jack Taylor 20/09/97 Basingstoke Bluefins 41.54 234
16 Dylan Gain 13/02/98 City of Southampton 42.00 223
17 James Worsley 25/07/97 Rushmoor Royals 42.21 219
18 Oliver Waldram 24/06/97 Basingstoke Bluefins 42.48 214
19 Nathan Barnes 22/1/98 Portsmouth Northsea 42.51 213
20 Aaron Lloyd 12/2/98 Portsmouth Northsea 42.52 213
21 James Kingshott 22/03/97 Fareham Nomads 42.57 211
22 George Emmins 09/05/97 Rushmoor Royals 43.14 201
23 Joshua Montgomery 10/01/98 Hart 43.29 197
24 William Mansell 23/3/97 Beau Sejour 43.54 193
25 James Hearn 05/12/97 Alton and District 44.17 181
Bradley Isaacs 15/07/97 Hamble Aquatics DQ:kicking independ of turning action

Event 319: Boys Age 11 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Tom Gregson 9/12/96 Portsmouth Northsea 35.81 414
2 Bailey Whitehead 9/1/97 Portsmouth Northsea 36.61 383
3 Jake Fleetwood 29/05/96 City of Southampton 36.65 381
4 Oliver Heath 01/07/96 Winchester City Penguins 36.78 377
5 Miles Munro 24/6/96 Beau Sejour 37.44 353
6 Cameron Donaldson 12/7/96 Tigers (Jersey) 38.44 321
7 Declan Bourke 24/4/96 Tigers (Jersey) 39.05 302
8 Tony Manning 19/3/96 Tigers (Jersey) 39.87 278
9 Phillip Smith 11/05/96 Havant and Waterlooville 40.08 273
10 Joshua Voller 02/08/96 Rushmoor Royals 40.12 272
11 James Wheadon 24/6/96 Portsmouth Northsea 40.16 272
12 Tom Diaper-Fox 10/03/97 City of Southampton 40.30 268
13 Jai Allen 05/06/96 Rushmoor Royals 40.39 265
14 Duncan Bond 26/05/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 40.66 258
15 Nathan Vincent 12/06/96 Hart 41.13 246
16 Nathan Fogg 25/12/96 Tigers (Jersey) 42.02 226

Event 320: Boys Age 12 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Oliver Nightingale 3/7/95 Beau Sejour 33.94 498
2 Karl Heather 29/04/95 City of Southampton 34.30 480
3 Jordan Chapman 26/05/95 Havant and Waterlooville 35.35 433
4 Luke Winberg 15/10/95 Guernsey 35.37 433
5 Adam Toy 9/2/96 Portsmouth Northsea 35.71 419
6 Thomas Preston 02/07/95 Alton and District 35.84 413
7 Richard Allen 25/10/95 Hart 35.86 413
8 John Slater 01/02/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 35.96 409
8 Jamie Hill 28/10/95 Fareham Nomads 35.96 409
10 Fraser Anderson 27/11/95 Hart 36.15 401
11 Pierce Gregory 11/05/95 Guernsey 36.17 401
12 Matthew Ryall 09/10/95 Winchester City Penguins 36.63 384
13 Christopher Whitehead 01/07/95 Locksheath 37.16 364
14 James Down 28/12/95 Basingstoke Bluefins 37.30 360
15 Jonathon Sheppard 02/05/95 Fareham Nomads 37.31 358
16 Stoney Ho 12/10/95 Rushmoor Royals 37.34 358
17 Harry Gallichan 16/1/96 Tigers (Jersey) 37.39 356
18 Henry Job 12/3/96 Tigers (Jersey) 38.08 333

Event 321: Boys Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Michael Harris 23/10/94 Rushmoor Royals 31.92 577
2 David Hall 19/3/94 Beau Sejour 32.74 533
3 Joel Frank 17/07/94 Winchester City Penguins 32.85 527
4 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 33.31 504
5 Matthew Morgan 23/09/94 Basingstoke Bluefins 33.98 473
6 Jack Roger Vivian 03/08/94 Eastleigh and Oaklands 34.11 467
7 Joe Ogier 17/6/94 Beau Sejour 34.40 454
8 James Hewlett 17/06/94 Guernsey 34.98 428
9 Christopher Lee 18/03/94 Andover 35.27 417
10 Oliver Jeffcott 02/06/94 Winchester City Penguins 35.60 404
11 Luke Belton 5/5/94 Beau Sejour 35.96 390

Event 322: Boys Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Matthew Mew 31/08/93 Fareham Nomads 30.67 640
2 Justin Craig 25/06/93 Winchester City Penguins 31.30 601
3 Conor Mallett 16/07/93 Jersey 31.99 562
4 James Fuller 28/08/93 Rushmoor Royals 32.16 554
5 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 32.17 554
6 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour 32.23 550
7 Adam Robinson 29/06/93 Eastleigh and Oaklands 32.44 539
8 Joseph Duffy 12/01/94 Havant and Waterlooville 32.48 537
9 Liam Spencer 15/11/93 Jersey 34.79 429

Event 323: Girls U/12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Kristina Neves 07/08/96 Guernsey 1:27.14 547 41.92
2 Susie Morrison 20/09/96 Rushmoor Royals 1:29.80 498 41.83
3 Milly Britton-Williams 18/10/96 Rushmoor Royals 1:31.76 465 43.71
4 Emily Jenkinson 21/07/96 Hamble Aquatics 1:32.23 457 43.56
5 Hannah Stevens 17/09/96 City of Southampton 1:35.02 414 43.37
6 Hannah Golton 15/08/96 Locksheath 1:38.35 369 46.33

Event 324: Girls Age 12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Emily Ard 21/07/95 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:19.48 703 37.00
2 Nicole Hewlett 21/11/95 Guernsey 1:23.24 615 39.39
3 Lotte Parfit 31/5/95 Beau Sejour 1:24.62 586 40.38
4 Lucy Ann Strowger 13/10/95 Fareham Nomads 1:25.56 567 39.88
5 Elizabeth Neale 27/01/96 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:25.91 560 39.99
6 Charlotte Cameron 16/07/95 Fareham Nomads 1:30.59 475 42.74
7 Isobel Lyon-Maris 31/12/95 City of Southampton 1:31.47 461 42.99
8 Beth Cumming 27/2/96 Tigers (Jersey) 1:32.65 441 43.79
9 Kelly Willers 30/01/96 Fareham Nomads 1:32.68 441 44.23

Event 325: Girls Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Katie Chapman 19/04/94 Alton and District 1:17.56 727 36.99
2 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:21.92 624 39.05
3 Eliza Bailey 24/10/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:23.88 582 39.91
4 Faline Chapman 08/09/94 Rushmoor Royals 1:23.93 581 39.73
5 Jessica Campbell 26/8/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:24.18 576 40.23
6 Emily Butcher 07/05/94 Winchester City Penguins 1:26.46 532 40.88
7 Lucy Robson 13/08/94 Alton and District 1:27.32 516 41.33
8 Annalise Jerram 14/06/94 West Wight 1:30.25 465 42.80
9 Sacha Ray 15/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:30.56 460 43.00

Event 326: Boys U/13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Karl Heather 29/04/95 City of Southampton 1:26.96 396 41.83
2 Rhys Harris 08/05/95 Alton and District 1:28.96 367 41.83
3 Dewi Eburne 08/11/95 Rushmoor Royals 1:30.24 348 43.90
4 Stoney Ho 12/10/95 Rushmoor Royals 1:30.38 347 43.07
5 Jonathon Sheppard 02/05/95 Fareham Nomads 1:30.46 346 42.93
6 Luke Winberg 15/10/95 Guernsey 1:31.97 324 42.86
7 Ben Jones 23/04/95 Locksheath 1:34.35 296 44.17

Event 327: Boys Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Neil Redman 27/06/94 Hamble Aquatics 1:13.32 635 34.78
2 Bradley Kemp 12/10/94 Rushmoor Royals 1:14.98 594 35.26
3 Jamie Salmon 7/9/94 Beau Sejour 1:20.07 487 37.31
4 Luke Belton 5/5/94 Beau Sejour 1:23.94 417 39.30

Event 328: Boys Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour 1:14.11 599 35.60
2 Jack Bowman 01/05/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:15.35 571 35.89
3 Daniel Gibson 12/06/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:17.83 518 36.78
4 Josh Smith 10/04/93 City of Southampton 1:17.94 516 36.88
5 Francois Hmida 18/09/93 West Wight 1:19.01 494 38.29
6 Sam Wilton 12/11/93 City of Southampton 1:19.28 489 37.82
7 James Fuller 28/08/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:20.83 459 38.80

Event 330: Girls Age 10 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Nicole Dollery 26/03/97 Locksheath 2:52.60 569 36.60 1:21.24 2:07.57
2 Ellie Hoar 9/2/98 Portsmouth Northsea 3:17.93 358 43.46 1:35.27 2:26.92

Event 331: Girls Age 11 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Kristina Neves 07/08/96 Guernsey 2:32.32 743 34.10 1:12.89 1:53.32
2 Alice Lim 06/08/96 Rushmoor Royals 2:48.67 550 37.24 1:20.63 2:05.15
3 Ella Dias 29/7/96 Tigers (Jersey) 2:58.94 456 41.09 1:28.19 2:14.95
4 Louise Fox 06/04/96 Rushmoor Royals 3:00.38 445 39.80 1:26.21 2:13.38
5 Carys Shears 16/09/96 Hamble Aquatics 3:03.53 419 41.31 1:28.20 2:16.18

Event 332: Girls Age 12 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Chloe Fulford 01/07/95 City of Southampton 2:38.36 636 33.94 1:13.67 1:56.58
2 Megan Wainwright 06/04/95 Rushmoor Royals 2:47.46 538 36.74 1:19.93 2:03.36
3 Siobhan Harrison 03/11/95 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:50.77 506 37.53 1:21.14 2:07.24
4 Bryony Parsons 8/9/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:50.79 506 37.04 1:21.20 2:06.86

Event 333: Girls Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.36 718 33.34 1:12.22 1:51.90
2 Victoria Lim 14/08/94 Rushmoor Royals 2:31.43 704 33.57 1:12.37 1:52.91
3 Eliza Bailey 24/10/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:31.84 699 35.26 1:14.30 1:53.05
4 Stephanie Winser 6/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:32.91 685 35.10 1:14.44 1:54.20
5 Jessica Campbell 26/8/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:35.90 649 35.43 1:14.97 1:55.60
6 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 2:39.52 607 34.30 1:14.37 1:56.69
7 Georgia Tosen 14/12/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:39.64 606 35.69 1:16.66 1:58.56
8 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton and District 2:40.17 600 34.80 1:15.69 1:58.46
9 Faline Chapman 08/09/94 Rushmoor Royals 2:40.46 597 36.10 1:17.62 1:59.33
10 Rhea Shears 22/06/94 Hamble Aquatics 2:40.89 592 35.40 1:15.71 1:58.74
11 Annalise Jerram 14/06/94 West Wight 2:53.10 473 38.70 1:22.84 2:08.01

Event 334: Boys U/10 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 David Wheadon 25/5/98 Portsmouth Northsea 3:01.23 455 41.93 1:28.48 2:15.63
2 Oliver Kincart 3/8/98 Portsmouth Northsea 3:02.77 440 41.02 1:27.81 2:16.61

Event 335: Boys Age 10 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Aaron Lloyd 12/2/98 Portsmouth Northsea 3:00.03 368 39.91 1:26.02 2:13.66
2 George Emmins 09/05/97 Rushmoor Royals 3:09.46 303 41.94 1:31.01 2:20.17
3 Brandan Choi 10/4/97 Portsmouth Northsea 3:09.92 300 42.14 1:31.24 2:21.54
4 Sean O'Kill 03/03/98 Locksheath 3:24.13 225 44.89 1:37.72 2:33.16

Event 336: Boys Age 11 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Tom Gregson 9/12/96 Portsmouth Northsea 2:37.18 503 35.40 1:15.76 1:56.60
2 John McGee-Colwell 24/5/96 Portsmouth Northsea 2:43.78 439 37.15 1:19.44 2:02.22
3 James Wheadon 24/6/96 Portsmouth Northsea 3:00.68 311 39.93 1:25.68 2:13.20
4 Tom Diaper-Fox 10/03/97 City of Southampton 3:02.46 299 41.36 1:29.87 2:18.17
5 Bailey Whitehead 9/1/97 Portsmouth Northsea 3:04.88 284 42.30 1:30.87 2:19.26
6 Giovanni Guarino 21/3/96 Tigers (Jersey) 3:14.00 237 41.64 1:32.11 2:24.91

Event 337: Boys Age 12 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Liam Small 13/7/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:36.71 506 34.91 1:15.07 1:55.78
2 Ashley Ball 22/05/95 City of Southampton 2:43.84 437 35.01 1:15.83 2:00.78
3 Luke Winberg 15/10/95 Guernsey 2:46.82 411 35.52 1:17.43 2:02.02
4 Adam Toy 9/2/96 Portsmouth Northsea 2:49.67 387 38.12 1:21.97 2:06.30
5 Christopher Whitehead 01/07/95 Locksheath 2:52.77 363 36.77 1:21.35 2:08.39

Event 338: Boys Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Bradley Chapman 5/5/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:31.90 527 34.36 1:13.26 1:52.92
2 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 2:44.26 410 34.04 1:15.78 2:00.05

Event 339: Boys Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Josh Smith 10/04/93 City of Southampton 2:29.61 530 32.76 1:09.91 1:49.01
2 Jack Bowman 01/05/93 Rushmoor Royals 2:33.76 487 33.70 1:13.29 1:54.37

Back to Top

Results by Club

Events