This site uses cookies. We may already have set some cookies when you loaded this page. Find out more about how we use cookies and how you can block them. If you continue to use this site we will assume you are happy for us to use cookies or you can click the button to hide this message.

Home About the County Diary Links School Swimming

HCASA Centenary Swimming Championships

Session 9

Event 501: Boys Open 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 58.09 617 27.83
2 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour 58.22 613 28.06
3 Josh Smith 10/4/93 City of Southampton 1:00.75 542 29.06
4 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 1:01.90 516 29.48

Event 501J: Boys Open 100m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 54.73 676
2 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 54.82 673
3 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 54.87 672
4 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 55.50 651
5 Chris Lang 02/10/92 Fareham Nomads 55.85 640
6 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 56.86 609
7 Daniel Chapman 24/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 58.07 574
8 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 58.09 617
9 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour 58.22 613
10 Jamie Mcdonald 30/10/92 Isle of Wight 58.35 566
11 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 58.38 565
12 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 58.45 563
13 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 58.60 559
14 Oliver McSoley 30/06/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 58.85 552
15 Elliot Sweet 26/03/92 Jersey 58.89 551
16 Christopher Vine 05/09/92 Fareham Nomads 58.91 550
17 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 59.10 545
18 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 59.49 535
19 Sam Chapman 20/08/92 Alton and District 59.52 534
20 Greg Thomas 12/01/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 59.68 530
21 Ben Titcombe 27/05/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:00.52 508
22 Josh Smith 10/4/93 City of Southampton 1:00.75 542
23 Matthew Lewis 06/09/92 Rushmoor Royals 1:01.36 488
24 Rhys Hunt 28/04/92 West Wight 1:01.53 484
25 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 1:01.90 516
26 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:01.96 474

Event 501O: Boys Open 100m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Hans Brydenbach 11/5/87 City of Southampton 53.31 725
2 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour 54.21 694
3 Oliver Summers 22/02/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 54.63 680
4 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Portsmouth Northsea 54.71 677
5 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 54.73 676
6 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/01/91 West Wight 54.76 675
7 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 54.82 673
8 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 54.87 672
9 J J Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 55.18 661
10 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 55.50 651
11 Brendan Giltinane 19/07/86 Basingstoke Bluefins 55.53 650
12 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 55.75 643
13 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 55.83 641
14 Chris Lang 02/10/92 Fareham Nomads 55.85 640
15 Stuart Wass 29/08/89 Fareham Nomads 55.86 640
16 Gareth Waller 12/05/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 55.88 639
17 Kieron Carroll 15/04/89 Hamble Aquatics 55.93 637
18 Matt Girard 06/09/91 Guernsey 56.36 624
19 Alistair Garmendia 22/07/84 Eastleigh and Oaklands 56.56 618
20 Peter Massey 16/07/91 Alton and District 56.76 612
21 Jonathan Woodfield 21/02/92 Rushmoor Royals 56.79 611
22 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour 56.79 611
23 Andrew Shand 02/10/85 Fareham Nomads 56.82 610
24 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 56.86 609
25 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 56.88 608
26 Stewart Jepson 04/08/91 Fareham Nomads 56.92 607
27 Ashley Pike 03/02/91 Winchester City Penguins 57.04 604
28 Simon Pragnell 28/05/89 Eastleigh and Oaklands 57.04 604
29 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 57.09 602
30 Robert Crook 04/05/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 57.85 580
31 Daniel Chapman 24/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 58.07 574
32 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 58.09 617
33 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour 58.22 613
34 Mark Corben 28/8/84 Havant and Waterlooville 58.25 569
35 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 58.27 568
36 Robin Johnson 13/07/89 Jersey 58.29 567
37 Jamie Mcdonald 30/10/92 Isle of Wight 58.35 566
38 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 58.38 565
39 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 58.45 563
40 Clive Hammond 14/06/90 City of Southampton 58.46 563
41 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour 58.52 561
42 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 58.60 559
43 Oliver McSoley 30/06/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 58.85 552
44 Elliot Sweet 26/03/92 Jersey 58.89 551
45 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 58.90 551
46 Christopher Vine 05/09/92 Fareham Nomads 58.91 550
47 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 59.10 545
48 Matthew Gard 01/02/87 Isle of Wight 59.26 541
49 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour 59.31 540
50 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 59.49 535
51 Chris Yeates 08/06/88 Isle of Wight 59.49 535
52 Chris Brooks 06/01/91 Hamble Aquatics 59.50 535
53 Sam Chapman 20/08/92 Alton and District 59.52 534
54 Greg Thomas 12/01/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 59.68 530
55 Sonny Shepherd 09/03/92 Eastleigh and Oaklands 59.74 528
56 Matthew Green 27/06/91 Romsey and Totton 59.96 523
57 Mark Alchin 26/06/91 Isle of Wight 1:00.13 518
58 Jack Bayliss 01/01/90 Andover 1:00.17 517
59 Stewart Hume 03/01/92 Guernsey 1:00.28 514
60 Ben Titcombe 27/05/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:00.52 508
61 Josh Smith 10/4/93 City of Southampton 1:00.75 542
62 Mike Puttock 08/03/91 Alton and District 1:00.75 503
63 Matthew Lewis 06/09/92 Rushmoor Royals 1:01.36 488
64 Rhys Hunt 28/04/92 West Wight 1:01.53 484
65 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 1:01.90 516
66 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:01.96 474
67 Stefan Ho 29/10/91 Rushmoor Royals 1:02.14 469
68 Shane Scullion 2/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 1:03.06 449
69 Alexander Goodman 23/08/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:15.79 240

Event 501H: Boys Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 54.73 676 26.91
2 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 54.82 673 26.63
3 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 54.87 672 26.84
4 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 55.50 651 26.91
5 Chris Lang 02/10/92 Fareham Nomads 55.85 640 27.03
6 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 56.86 609 27.46
7 Daniel Chapman 24/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 58.07 574 28.18
8 Jamie Mcdonald 30/10/92 Isle of Wight 58.35 566 28.38
9 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 58.38 565 28.25
10 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 58.45 563 28.28
11 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 58.60 559 28.20
12 Oliver McSoley 30/06/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 58.85 552 28.30
13 Elliot Sweet 26/03/92 Jersey 58.89 551 27.75
14 Christopher Vine 05/09/92 Fareham Nomads 58.91 550 27.53
15 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 59.10 545 28.32
16 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 59.49 535 28.18
17 Sam Chapman 20/08/92 Alton and District 59.52 534 28.05
18 Greg Thomas 12/01/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 59.68 530 28.24
19 Ben Titcombe 27/05/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:00.52 508 28.84
20 Matthew Lewis 06/09/92 Rushmoor Royals 1:01.36 488 29.49
21 Rhys Hunt 28/04/92 West Wight 1:01.53 484 29.29
22 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:01.96 474 29.41

Event 501I: Boys Age 16 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 J J Gallichan 13/8/91 Tigers (Jersey) 55.18 661 26.71
2 Samuel Fernandes 21/5/91 Tigers (Jersey) 55.83 641 27.12
3 Gareth Waller 12/05/91 Basingstoke Bluefins 55.88 639 27.04
4 Matt Girard 06/09/91 Guernsey 56.36 624 26.82
5 Peter Massey 16/07/91 Alton and District 56.76 612 27.68
6 Jonathan Woodfield 21/02/92 Rushmoor Royals 56.79 611 27.77
6 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour 56.79 611 27.49
8 Stewart Jepson 04/08/91 Fareham Nomads 56.92 607 27.22
9 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 57.09 602 27.53
10 Robert Crook 04/05/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 57.85 580 27.58
11 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 58.27 568 28.05
12 Matthew Allen 15/4/91 Beau Sejour 58.52 561 28.25
13 James Payne 26/1/92 Tigers (Jersey) 58.90 551 28.33
14 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour 59.31 540 28.37
15 Sonny Shepherd 09/03/92 Eastleigh and Oaklands 59.74 528 28.30
16 Matthew Green 27/06/91 Romsey and Totton 59.96 523 28.30
17 Mark Alchin 26/06/91 Isle of Wight 1:00.13 518 28.83
18 Stewart Hume 03/01/92 Guernsey 1:00.28 514 28.69
19 Stefan Ho 29/10/91 Rushmoor Royals 1:02.14 469 29.69

Event 501J: Boys Age 17/18 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour 54.21 694 26.38
2 Oliver Summers 22/02/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 54.63 680 26.48
3 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Portsmouth Northsea 54.71 677 26.02
4 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/01/91 West Wight 54.76 675 26.64
5 Stuart Wass 29/08/89 Fareham Nomads 55.86 640 26.79
6 Kieron Carroll 15/04/89 Hamble Aquatics 55.93 637 26.73
7 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 56.88 608 27.86
8 Simon Pragnell 28/05/89 Eastleigh and Oaklands 57.04 604 27.65
8 Ashley Pike 03/02/91 Winchester City Penguins 57.04 604 27.43
10 Robin Johnson 13/07/89 Jersey 58.29 567 27.58
11 Clive Hammond 14/06/90 City of Southampton 58.46 563 28.32
12 Chris Brooks 06/01/91 Hamble Aquatics 59.50 535 28.81
13 Jack Bayliss 01/01/90 Andover 1:00.17 517 28.83
14 Mike Puttock 08/03/91 Alton and District 1:00.75 503 28.51

Event 501K: Boys Age 19 & Over 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Hans Brydenbach 11/5/87 City of Southampton 53.31 725 25.59
2 Brendan Giltinane 19/07/86 Basingstoke Bluefins 55.53 650 26.74
3 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 55.75 643 26.30
4 Alistair Garmendia 22/07/84 Eastleigh and Oaklands 56.56 618 26.93
5 Andrew Shand 02/10/85 Fareham Nomads 56.82 610 27.76
6 Mark Corben 28/8/84 Havant and Waterlooville 58.25 569 26.70
7 Matthew Gard 01/02/87 Isle of Wight 59.26 541 28.74
8 Chris Yeates 08/06/88 Isle of Wight 59.49 535 28.33

Event 501L: Boys Multi-Disability 100m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Shane Scullion 2/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 1:03.06 449 29.98
2 Alexander Goodman 23/08/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:15.79 240 36.58

Event 502: Girls Open 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Chloe Fulford 01/07/95 City of Southampton 2:14.60 694 30.80 1:04.54 1:39.28
2 Katy Glendening 27/10/95 Tigers (Jersey) 2:15.82 678
3 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 2:17.24 657
4 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:18.75 637
5 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 2:19.37 629 31.71 1:06.77 1:43.05
6 Emma Tripp 28/07/94 Hart 2:20.43 616 32.73 1:08.30 1:45.00
7 Bryony Parsons 8/9/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.88 612 32.05 1:07.33 1:44.09
8 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton and District 2:23.40 580 32.53 1:09.59 1:47.41
9 Philippa Pennycook 21/03/94 Hart 2:23.97 574 33.25 1:09.97 1:47.94

Event 502J: Girls Open 200m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:07.31 781
2 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:09.54 747
3 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:09.75 744
4 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:09.95 741
5 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:12.85 699
6 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.51 690
7 Chloe Fulford 01/07/95 City of Southampton 2:14.60 694
8 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 2:14.89 671
9 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:15.00 670
10 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:15.05 669
11 Katy Glendening 27/10/95 Tigers (Jersey) 2:15.82 678
12 Hannah Merritt 12/10/93 Hart 2:15.95 657
13 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:16.41 651
14 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 2:17.24 657
15 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.03 630
16 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.09 630
17 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:18.09 630
18 Sally Chui 08/09/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:18.53 624
19 Jade Roberts 03/10/93 Havant and Waterlooville 2:18.53 624
20 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:18.75 637
21 Francesca Reid 15/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 2:19.32 614
22 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 2:19.37 629
23 Shelby Wyeth 31/10/93 Fareham Nomads 2:19.60 611
24 Laura Sharpe 24/05/93 Winchester City Penguins 2:20.03 606
25 Emma Tripp 28/07/94 Hart 2:20.43 616
26 Bryony Parsons 8/9/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.88 612
27 Sophie Ormston 9/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:21.07 593
28 Catriona McGill 29/07/93 Rushmoor Royals 2:21.59 587
29 Hannah Ross 6/1/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:21.74 585
30 Sophie Bashforth 13/12/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:22.25 579
31 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton and District 2:23.40 580
32 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:23.44 566
33 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 2:23.75 562
34 Kirsty Sutherland 31/12/93 Rushmoor Royals 2:23.94 560
35 Philippa Pennycook 21/03/94 Hart 2:23.97 574
36 April Williams 06/06/93 Fareham Nomads 2:24.44 554
37 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 2:25.72 540
38 Rupal Thakrar 13/09/93 Havant and Waterlooville 2:28.29 513
39 Louisa Critchley 10/03/93 Isle of Wight 2:30.64 490
40 Zahra Bourak 07/11/93 Rushmoor Royals DNS
41 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals DNS

Event 502O: Girls Open 200m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 2:06.53 794
2 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:07.31 781
3 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:07.42 780
4 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 2:07.94 772
5 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals 2:08.37 765
6 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:09.54 747
7 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:09.75 744
8 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:09.95 741
9 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour 2:10.22 737
10 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:12.85 699
11 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.51 690
12 Joanna Jeffcoate 04/08/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:13.65 688
13 Rosie Gard 19/05/89 West Wight 2:13.96 684
14 Joanna Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour 2:14.15 681
15 Lucy Bailey 02/05/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:14.19 681
16 Chloe Fulford 01/07/95 City of Southampton 2:14.60 694
17 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 2:14.89 671
18 Cathryn Green 04/01/91 Havant and Waterlooville 2:14.98 670
19 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:15.00 670
20 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:15.05 669
21 Katy Glendening 27/10/95 Tigers (Jersey) 2:15.82 678
22 Hannah Merritt 12/10/93 Hart 2:15.95 657
23 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:16.41 651
24 Heather Chapman 10/03/92 Guernsey 2:16.61 649
25 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 2:17.24 657
26 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.03 630
27 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:18.09 630
28 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.09 630
29 Jade Roberts 03/10/93 Havant and Waterlooville 2:18.53 624
30 Sally Chui 08/09/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:18.53 624
31 Jemma Carter 09/06/91 Jersey 2:18.55 624
32 Bethany Brookes 01/09/91 Rushmoor Royals 2:18.56 624
33 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:18.75 637
34 Francesca Reid 15/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 2:19.32 614
35 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 2:19.37 629
36 Shelby Wyeth 31/10/93 Fareham Nomads 2:19.60 611
37 Natalie Thomas 20/04/87 Andover 2:19.96 607
38 Laura Sharpe 24/05/93 Winchester City Penguins 2:20.03 606
39 Emma Tripp 28/07/94 Hart 2:20.43 616
40 Stephanie Gard 23/08/91 Isle of Wight 2:20.81 596
41 Sarah Weston 07/06/91 Fareham Nomads 2:20.84 596
42 Bryony Parsons 8/9/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.88 612
43 Rebecca Stone 11/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 2:20.99 594
44 Sophie Ormston 9/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:21.07 593
45 Amy Doran 2/8/88 City of Southampton 2:21.43 589
46 Robyn Stanley 12/6/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:21.56 587
47 Catriona McGill 29/07/93 Rushmoor Royals 2:21.59 587
48 Hannah Ross 6/1/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:21.74 585
49 Sophie Bashforth 13/12/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:22.25 579
50 Charlotte Crosby 13/01/89 Andover 2:22.81 573
51 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton and District 2:23.40 580
52 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:23.44 566
53 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 2:23.75 562
54 Kirsty Sutherland 31/12/93 Rushmoor Royals 2:23.94 560
55 Philippa Pennycook 21/03/94 Hart 2:23.97 574
56 Maria Morris 03/08/90 West Wight 2:24.23 557
57 April Williams 06/06/93 Fareham Nomads 2:24.44 554
58 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 2:25.72 540
59 Rupal Thakrar 13/09/93 Havant and Waterlooville 2:28.29 513
60 Louisa Critchley 10/03/93 Isle of Wight 2:30.64 490
61 Zahra Bourak 07/11/93 Rushmoor Royals DNS
62 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals DNS

Event 502G: Girls Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:07.31 781 30.41 1:02.92 1:35.32
2 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:09.54 747 30.10 1:02.94 1:36.66
3 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:09.75 744 30.54 1:03.26 1:36.46
4 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:09.95 741 30.82 1:03.50 1:36.89
5 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:12.85 699 31.27 1:05.47 1:39.04
6 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 2:14.89 671 30.48 1:04.55 1:40.22
7 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:15.05 669 30.96 1:05.33 1:40.43
8 Hannah Merritt 12/10/93 Hart 2:15.95 657
9 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:16.41 651 30.67 1:05.55 1:41.49
10 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.03 630 32.69 1:07.85 1:43.59
11 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.09 630
12 Jade Roberts 03/10/93 Havant and Waterlooville 2:18.53 624 32.29 1:07.76 1:44.27
12 Sally Chui 08/09/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:18.53 624 32.66 1:07.89 1:43.57
14 Shelby Wyeth 31/10/93 Fareham Nomads 2:19.60 611
15 Laura Sharpe 24/05/93 Winchester City Penguins 2:20.03 606 33.25 1:08.68 1:45.13
16 Sophie Ormston 9/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:21.07 593 33.61 1:09.11 1:45.22
17 Catriona McGill 29/07/93 Rushmoor Royals 2:21.59 587
18 Sophie Bashforth 13/12/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:22.25 579 33.33 1:09.84 1:46.57
19 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:23.44 566 32.85 1:09.08 1:46.21
20 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 2:23.75 562 33.31 1:09.88 1:47.35
21 Kirsty Sutherland 31/12/93 Rushmoor Royals 2:23.94 560 33.03 1:09.50 1:47.32
22 April Williams 06/06/93 Fareham Nomads 2:24.44 554 32.85 1:09.32 1:47.14
23 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 2:25.72 540 32.03 1:08.86 1:47.55
24 Rupal Thakrar 13/09/93 Havant and Waterlooville 2:28.29 513 32.60 1:09.51 1:49.46

Event 502H: Girls Age 15 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.51 690 30.73 1:04.71 1:39.23
2 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:15.00 670 31.08 1:04.72 1:39.75
3 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:18.09 630 32.71 1:08.26 1:43.93
4 Francesca Reid 15/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 2:19.32 614 32.06 1:07.28 1:44.09
5 Hannah Ross 6/1/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:21.74 585 32.89 1:08.79 1:45.67
6 Louisa Critchley 10/03/93 Isle of Wight 2:30.64 490 33.14 1:10.58 1:51.29

Event 502I: Girls Age 16 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals 2:08.37 765 30.18 1:02.82 1:35.73
2 Lucy Bailey 02/05/91 Hamble Aquatics 2:14.19 681 31.02 1:05.18 1:40.11
3 Heather Chapman 10/03/92 Guernsey 2:16.61 649 32.92 1:07.74 1:43.33
4 Jemma Carter 09/06/91 Jersey 2:18.55 624 31.58 1:06.80 1:43.20
5 Bethany Brookes 01/09/91 Rushmoor Royals 2:18.56 624 31.63 1:07.17 1:43.41
6 Stephanie Gard 23/08/91 Isle of Wight 2:20.81 596 32.89 1:08.29 1:44.69
7 Sarah Weston 07/06/91 Fareham Nomads 2:20.84 596
8 Rebecca Stone 11/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 2:20.99 594 32.94 1:09.13 1:45.55

Event 502J: Girls Age 17/18 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 2:06.53 794 29.93 1:02.37 1:34.65
2 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:07.42 780 30.23 1:02.51 1:35.51
3 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 2:07.94 772 30.31 1:02.85 1:35.70
4 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour 2:10.22 737 30.68 1:03.53 1:36.84
5 Joanna Jeffcoate 04/08/90 Hamble Aquatics 2:13.65 688 30.97 1:05.12 1:39.84
6 Rosie Gard 19/05/89 West Wight 2:13.96 684 31.28 1:05.38 1:40.08
7 Joanna Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour 2:14.15 681 31.49 1:05.13 1:39.76
8 Cathryn Green 04/01/91 Havant and Waterlooville 2:14.98 670 31.37 1:05.68 1:40.72
9 Robyn Stanley 12/6/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:21.56 587 32.97 1:08.61 1:45.36
10 Maria Morris 03/08/90 West Wight 2:24.23 557 33.26 1:10.57 1:47.83

Event 502K: Girls Age 19 & Over 200m Freestyle

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Natalie Thomas 20/04/87 Andover 2:19.96 607 32.93 1:08.46 1:44.33
2 Amy Doran 2/8/88 City of Southampton 2:21.43 589 32.43 1:07.77 1:44.89
3 Charlotte Crosby 13/01/89 Andover 2:22.81 573 32.82 1:08.58 1:45.68

Event 503: Boys Open 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Neil Redman 27/06/94 Hamble Aquatics 34.07 642

Event 503J: Boys Open 50m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Popov Mikael 04/07/92 West Wight 31.06 687
2 Sam Chapman 20/08/92 Alton and District 33.58 553
3 Neil Redman 27/06/94 Hamble Aquatics 34.07 642
4 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 34.18 525
5 James Wilson 27/08/92 Isle of Wight 34.56 508
6 Christopher Vine 05/09/92 Fareham Nomads 34.68 503
7 Jamie Mcdonald 30/10/92 Isle of Wight 35.21 480
8 Oliver McSoley 30/06/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 35.64 463
9 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 35.89 453

Event 503O: Boys Open 50m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Barrie Stewart 08/06/83 Havant and Waterlooville 30.00 753
2 Popov Mikael 04/07/92 West Wight 31.06 687
3 Hans Brydenbach 11/5/87 City of Southampton 31.32 672
4 O J Wright 19/06/91 Fareham Nomads 32.11 628
5 Jack Bayliss 01/01/90 Andover 32.78 592
6 Sam Chapman 20/08/92 Alton and District 33.58 553
7 Andrew Shand 02/10/85 Fareham Nomads 33.71 547
8 Chris Brooks 06/01/91 Hamble Aquatics 33.82 541
9 David Russell 27/11/71 West Wight 33.98 534
10 Neil Redman 27/06/94 Hamble Aquatics 34.07 642
11 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 34.18 525
12 Luke Colenutt 8/3/92 Havant and Waterlooville 34.45 513
13 Stefan Ho 29/10/91 Rushmoor Royals 34.54 509
14 James Wilson 27/08/92 Isle of Wight 34.56 508
15 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour 34.57 508
16 Christopher Vine 05/09/92 Fareham Nomads 34.68 503
17 Robin Johnson 13/07/89 Jersey 35.11 484
18 Mark Alchin 26/06/91 Isle of Wight 35.17 482
19 Jamie Mcdonald 30/10/92 Isle of Wight 35.21 480
20 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/01/91 West Wight 35.29 477
21 Sonny Shepherd 09/03/92 Eastleigh and Oaklands 35.35 475
22 Oliver McSoley 30/06/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 35.64 463
23 Mike Puttock 08/03/91 Alton and District 35.88 453
24 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 35.89 453
25 Shane Scullion 2/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 40.23 311
26 Alexander Goodman 23/08/91 Winchester City Penguins DQ:legs not on the same horizontal plain

Event 503H: Boys Age 15 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Popov Mikael 04/07/92 West Wight 31.06 687
2 Sam Chapman 20/08/92 Alton and District 33.58 553
3 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 34.18 525
4 James Wilson 27/08/92 Isle of Wight 34.56 508
5 Christopher Vine 05/09/92 Fareham Nomads 34.68 503
6 Jamie Mcdonald 30/10/92 Isle of Wight 35.21 480
7 Oliver McSoley 30/06/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 35.64 463
8 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 35.89 453

Event 503I: Boys Age 16 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 O J Wright 19/06/91 Fareham Nomads 32.11 628
2 Luke Colenutt 8/3/92 Havant and Waterlooville 34.45 513
3 Stefan Ho 29/10/91 Rushmoor Royals 34.54 509
4 Mark Alchin 26/06/91 Isle of Wight 35.17 482
5 Sonny Shepherd 09/03/92 Eastleigh and Oaklands 35.35 475

Event 503J: Boys Age 17/18 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Jack Bayliss 01/01/90 Andover 32.78 592
2 Chris Brooks 06/01/91 Hamble Aquatics 33.82 541
3 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour 34.57 508
4 Robin Johnson 13/07/89 Jersey 35.11 484
5 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/01/91 West Wight 35.29 477
6 Mike Puttock 08/03/91 Alton and District 35.88 453

Event 503K: Boys Age 19 & Over 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Barrie Stewart 08/06/83 Havant and Waterlooville 30.00 753
2 Hans Brydenbach 11/5/87 City of Southampton 31.32 672
3 Andrew Shand 02/10/85 Fareham Nomads 33.71 547
4 David Russell 27/11/71 West Wight 33.98 534

Event 503L: Boys Multi-Disability 50m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Shane Scullion 2/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 40.23 311
Alexander Goodman 23/08/91 Winchester City Penguins DQ:legs not on the same horizontal plain

Event 504: Girls Open 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.65 749 37.14
2 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 1:18.63 700 36.97
3 Emily Ard 21/07/95 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:20.31 682 37.59
4 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:20.73 651 38.54

Event 504J: Girls Open 100m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.23 660
2 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 1:17.48 654
3 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.65 749
4 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:17.68 650
5 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.39 634
6 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 1:18.63 700
7 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.85 623
8 Emily Ard 21/07/95 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:20.31 682
9 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:20.73 651
10 Rebecca Harding 11/04/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:21.23 573
11 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:22.00 558
12 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:22.43 550
13 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:25.16 499
14 Pippa Whitehead 25/11/92 Jersey 1:25.84 487
15 Mercedes Mardell 22/11/92 Eastleigh and Oaklands DNS

Event 504O: Girls Open 100m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.23 660
2 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 1:17.48 654
3 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.65 749
4 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:17.68 650
5 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.06 641
6 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 1:18.13 639
7 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.39 634
8 Lucy Bailey 02/05/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:18.57 630
9 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 1:18.63 700
10 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.85 623
11 Emily Ard 21/07/95 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:20.31 682
12 Joanna Jeffcoate 04/08/90 Hamble Aquatics 1:20.32 592
13 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:20.73 651
14 Rebecca Harding 11/04/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:21.23 573
15 Cathryn Green 04/01/91 Havant and Waterlooville 1:21.75 563
16 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:22.00 558
17 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:22.43 550
18 Leanne Whelan 29/10/90 Winchester City Penguins 1:22.87 541
19 Emily Jones 07/12/91 Havant and Waterlooville 1:23.35 532
20 Rosie Gard 19/05/89 West Wight 1:23.61 527
21 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:25.16 499
22 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:25.52 493
23 Pippa Whitehead 25/11/92 Jersey 1:25.84 487
24 Mercedes Mardell 22/11/92 Eastleigh and Oaklands DNS

Event 504G: Girls Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.23 660 36.67
2 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 1:17.48 654 36.91
3 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:17.68 650 37.12
4 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.39 634 37.13
5 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.85 623 37.28
6 Rebecca Harding 11/04/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:21.23 573 39.53
7 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:22.43 550 39.05

Event 504H: Girls Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:22.00 558 39.62
2 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:25.16 499 39.67
3 Pippa Whitehead 25/11/92 Jersey 1:25.84 487 40.05

Event 504I: Girls Age 16 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.06 641 37.02
2 Lucy Bailey 02/05/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:18.57 630 36.97
3 Emily Jones 07/12/91 Havant and Waterlooville 1:23.35 532 39.80

Event 504J: Girls Age 17/18 100m Breaststroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 1:18.13 639 36.89
2 Joanna Jeffcoate 04/08/90 Hamble Aquatics 1:20.32 592 37.73
3 Cathryn Green 04/01/91 Havant and Waterlooville 1:21.75 563 39.29
4 Leanne Whelan 29/10/90 Winchester City Penguins 1:22.87 541 38.62
5 Rosie Gard 19/05/89 West Wight 1:23.61 527 39.68
6 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:25.52 493 39.81

Event 505: Boys Open 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour 4:59.04 633 32.59 1:09.83 1:47.62 2:25.36 3:07.88 3:51.46 4:25.88
2 Neil Redman 27/06/94 Hamble Aquatics 5:16.96 548 33.31 1:12.24 1:53.62 2:34.24 3:15.77 4:00.92 4:39.88

Event 505J: Boys Open 400m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:40.99 711
2 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:43.87 692
3 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:44.90 685
4 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 4:51.82 642
5 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour 4:59.04 633
6 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 5:02.40 581
7 Neil Redman 27/06/94 Hamble Aquatics 5:16.96 548
8 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea DQ:Downward dolphin kicks out of Turn 10

Event 505O: Boys Open 400m Individual Medley OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 4:35.26 750
2 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 4:39.43 721
3 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:40.99 711
4 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:43.87 692
5 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:44.90 685
6 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 4:51.82 642
7 Matthew Coles 13/09/91 Rushmoor Royals 4:56.14 616
8 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour 4:59.04 633
9 O J Wright 19/06/91 Fareham Nomads 4:59.80 596
10 Clive Hammond 14/06/90 City of Southampton 5:02.10 583
11 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 5:02.40 581
12 Neil Redman 27/06/94 Hamble Aquatics 5:16.96 548
13 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea DQ:Downward dolphin kicks out of Turn 10

Event 505H: Boys Age 15 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:40.99 711
2 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:43.87 692
3 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 4:44.90 685 29.22 1:03.22 1:38.74 2:15.13 2:55.69 3:38.38 4:11.94
4 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 4:51.82 642
5 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 5:02.40 581 31.05 1:07.39 1:46.05 2:24.53 3:10.19 3:55.74 4:29.90
Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea DQ:Downward dolphin kicks out of Turn 10

Event 505I: Boys Age 16 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Matthew Coles 13/09/91 Rushmoor Royals 4:56.14 616 31.99 1:08.60 1:45.03 2:21.13 3:06.00 3:50.74 4:23.76
2 O J Wright 19/06/91 Fareham Nomads 4:59.80 596

Event 505J: Boys Age 17/18 400m Individual Medley

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Ian Black 3/4/89 Tigers (Jersey) 4:35.26 750
2 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 4:39.43 721
3 Clive Hammond 14/06/90 City of Southampton 5:02.10 583 32.27 1:08.93 1:48.54 2:26.75 3:11.56 3:56.50 4:29.70

Event 506: Girls Open 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.94 684 33.04
2 Katy Glendening 27/10/95 Tigers (Jersey) 1:11.56 646 33.80
3 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 1:12.18 624 33.67
4 Chloe Fulford 01/07/95 City of Southampton 1:12.40 625 33.87
5 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton and District 1:13.05 604 34.03
6 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:13.54 591 34.22
7 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 1:13.80 585 34.42

Event 506J: Girls Open 100m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.44 687
2 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 1:07.96 647
3 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:08.14 642
4 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.94 684
5 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.46 585
6 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:10.92 574
7 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 1:11.15 569
8 Katherine Casey 06/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:11.32 565
9 Florine Foster 25/09/93 Winchester City Penguins 1:11.42 562
10 Katy Glendening 27/10/95 Tigers (Jersey) 1:11.56 646
11 Hannah Merritt 12/10/93 Hart 1:11.96 550
12 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 1:12.18 624
13 Chloe Fulford 01/07/95 City of Southampton 1:12.40 625
14 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton and District 1:13.05 604
15 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:13.54 591
16 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 1:13.80 585
17 Natalie McNamara 19/05/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:14.85 490
18 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:16.93 450

Event 506O: Girls Open 100m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour 1:05.82 705
2 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 1:06.18 695
3 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.44 687
4 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.72 680
5 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 1:06.83 677
6 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 1:07.96 647
7 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:08.14 642
8 Joanna Jeffcoate 04/08/90 Hamble Aquatics 1:08.50 633
9 Eleanor Selby 03/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:09.45 609
10 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.94 684
11 Bethany Brookes 01/09/91 Rushmoor Royals 1:10.34 587
12 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 1:10.36 587
13 Cathryn Green 04/01/91 Havant and Waterlooville 1:10.41 586
14 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.46 585
15 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:10.92 574
16 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 1:11.15 569
17 Katherine Casey 06/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:11.32 565
18 Florine Foster 25/09/93 Winchester City Penguins 1:11.42 562
19 Katy Glendening 27/10/95 Tigers (Jersey) 1:11.56 646
20 Hannah Merritt 12/10/93 Hart 1:11.96 550
21 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 1:12.18 624
22 Chloe Fulford 01/07/95 City of Southampton 1:12.40 625
23 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton and District 1:13.05 604
24 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:13.54 591
25 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 1:13.80 585
26 Rebecca Stone 11/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:14.68 493
27 Natalie McNamara 19/05/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:14.85 490
28 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:16.93 450
29 Robyn Stanley 12/6/90 Portsmouth Northsea DQ:Alternating leg kick out of turn 4

Event 506G: Girls Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.44 687 31.92
2 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.46 585 33.44
3 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 1:11.15 569 33.63
4 Florine Foster 25/09/93 Winchester City Penguins 1:11.42 562 33.00
5 Hannah Merritt 12/10/93 Hart 1:11.96 550 33.54
6 Natalie McNamara 19/05/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:14.85 490 35.35
7 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:16.93 450 36.00

Event 506H: Girls Age 15 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 1:07.96 647 31.64
2 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:08.14 642 32.20
3 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:10.92 574 33.57
4 Katherine Casey 06/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:11.32 565 32.83

Event 506I: Girls Age 16 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.72 680 31.51
2 Eleanor Selby 03/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:09.45 609 32.88
3 Bethany Brookes 01/09/91 Rushmoor Royals 1:10.34 587 32.97
4 Rebecca Le Maistre 13/12/91 Jersey 1:10.36 587 33.54
5 Rebecca Stone 11/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:14.68 493 35.40

Event 506J: Girls Age 17/18 100m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour 1:05.82 705 31.32
2 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 1:06.18 695 31.28
3 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 1:06.83 677 31.86
4 Joanna Jeffcoate 04/08/90 Hamble Aquatics 1:08.50 633 33.36
5 Cathryn Green 04/01/91 Havant and Waterlooville 1:10.41 586 33.15
Robyn Stanley 12/6/90 Portsmouth Northsea DQ:Alternating leg kick out of turn 4

Event 507: Boys Open 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 1:07.53 547 32.32

Event 507J: Boys Open 100m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.19 636
2 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.28 605
3 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.98 586
4 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.84 539
5 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:05.28 529
6 Greg Thomas 12/01/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:05.76 517
7 Daniel Julian 21/03/92 Hart 1:06.10 509
8 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:07.21 485
9 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 1:07.53 547
10 Chris Lang 02/10/92 Fareham Nomads 1:08.05 467
11 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 1:08.39 460

Event 507O: Boys Open 100m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Simon Pragnell 28/05/89 Eastleigh and Oaklands 59.42 688
2 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.19 636
3 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.28 605
4 Alistair Garmendia 22/07/84 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:02.30 605
5 Stuart Wass 29/08/89 Fareham Nomads 1:02.59 597
6 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.75 593
7 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour 1:02.84 590
8 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.98 586
9 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:03.00 586
10 Peter Massey 16/07/91 Alton and District 1:03.64 569
11 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.15 556
12 Andrew Teague 18/08/89 Isle of Wight 1:04.57 546
13 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.84 539
14 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:05.28 529
15 Stewart Hume 03/01/92 Guernsey 1:05.59 521
16 Robert Crook 04/05/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:05.71 519
17 Greg Thomas 12/01/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:05.76 517
18 Daniel Julian 21/03/92 Hart 1:06.10 509
19 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour 1:06.53 500
20 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.81 493
21 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:07.21 485
22 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 1:07.53 547
23 Chris Lang 02/10/92 Fareham Nomads 1:08.05 467
24 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 1:08.39 460
25 Shane Scullion 2/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 1:13.59 364
26 Alexander Goodman 23/08/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:42.10 100

Event 507H: Boys Age 15 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.19 636 30.03
2 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.28 605 30.36
3 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.98 586 30.25
4 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.84 539 31.72
5 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:05.28 529 31.55
6 Greg Thomas 12/01/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:05.76 517 31.59
7 Daniel Julian 21/03/92 Hart 1:06.10 509 31.87
8 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:07.21 485 32.13
9 Chris Lang 02/10/92 Fareham Nomads 1:08.05 467 31.94
10 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 1:08.39 460 32.57

Event 507I: Boys Age 16 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour 1:02.84 590 31.02
2 Michael Le Couillard 12/6/91 Tigers (Jersey) 1:03.00 586 30.79
3 Peter Massey 16/07/91 Alton and District 1:03.64 569 31.59
4 Stewart Hume 03/01/92 Guernsey 1:05.59 521 32.18
5 Robert Crook 04/05/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:05.71 519 31.21
6 Leo Chamberlain 16/3/92 Beau Sejour 1:06.53 500 32.63
7 Alexander Bruce 29/12/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.81 493 32.35

Event 507J: Boys Age 17/18 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Simon Pragnell 28/05/89 Eastleigh and Oaklands 59.42 688 28.86
2 Stuart Wass 29/08/89 Fareham Nomads 1:02.59 597 30.33
3 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.75 593 30.34
4 Andrew Teague 18/08/89 Isle of Wight 1:04.57 546 31.19

Event 507K: Boys Age 19 & Over 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Alistair Garmendia 22/07/84 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:02.30 605 29.85
2 29/6/87 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.15 556 31.36

Event 507L: Boys Multi-Disability 100m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Shane Scullion 2/4/88 Portsmouth Northsea 1:13.59 364 35.57
2 Alexander Goodman 23/08/91 Winchester City Penguins 1:42.10 100 47.81

Event 508: Girls Open 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 34.50 621
2 Lucy Robson 13/8/94 Alton and District 34.78 606

Event 508J: Girls Open 50m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 30.65 749
2 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 31.46 700
3 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 31.80 680
4 Holly Williams 25/09/92 Hamble Aquatics 31.84 678
5 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 32.44 644
6 Tamsyn Ryan 13/06/92 Hamble Aquatics 32.45 644
7 Hannah Lothian 04/03/93 Fareham Nomads 32.59 636
8 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 32.82 624
9 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 32.84 623
10 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 33.10 609
11 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 33.45 591
12 Katherine Casey 06/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 33.52 588
13 Sally Chui 08/09/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 33.58 585
14 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 34.03 563
15 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh and Oaklands 34.12 559
16 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 34.50 621
17 Sophie Bashforth 13/12/93 Tigers (Jersey) 34.62 536
18 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 34.66 534
19 Lucy Robson 13/8/94 Alton and District 34.78 606
20 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 34.95 521
21 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 34.95 521
22 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 35.00 519
23 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 35.04 517
24 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 35.09 515
25 Rebecca Dugard 03/05/93 Fareham Nomads 35.29 506
26 Louisa Critchley 10/03/93 Isle of Wight 35.32 505
27 Pippa Whitehead 25/11/92 Jersey 35.42 501
28 Kirsty Sutherland 31/12/93 Rushmoor Royals 35.60 493

Event 508O: Girls Open 50m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 30.56 755
2 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 30.65 749
3 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 31.46 700
4 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 31.80 680
5 Holly Williams 25/09/92 Hamble Aquatics 31.84 678
6 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 32.44 644
7 Tamsyn Ryan 13/06/92 Hamble Aquatics 32.45 644
8 Hannah Lothian 04/03/93 Fareham Nomads 32.59 636
9 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 32.82 624
10 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 32.84 623
11 Eleanor Selby 03/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 33.04 612
12 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 33.10 609
13 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 33.45 591
14 Katherine Casey 06/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 33.52 588
15 Jemma Carter 09/06/91 Jersey 33.54 587
16 Sally Chui 08/09/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 33.58 585
17 Joanna Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour 33.70 579
18 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 34.03 563
19 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh and Oaklands 34.12 559
20 Emily Jones 07/12/91 Havant and Waterlooville 34.22 554
21 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 34.50 621
22 Sophie Bashforth 13/12/93 Tigers (Jersey) 34.62 536
23 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 34.66 534
24 Lucy Robson 13/8/94 Alton and District 34.78 606
25 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 34.88 524
26 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 34.95 521
27 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 34.95 521
28 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 35.00 519
29 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 35.04 517
30 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 35.09 515
31 Rebecca Dugard 03/05/93 Fareham Nomads 35.29 506
32 Louisa Critchley 10/03/93 Isle of Wight 35.32 505
33 Robyn Stanley 12/6/90 Portsmouth Northsea 35.39 502
34 Pippa Whitehead 25/11/92 Jersey 35.42 501
35 Kirsty Sutherland 31/12/93 Rushmoor Royals 35.60 493
36 Sophie Nash 14/04/90 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:12.53 21

Event 508G: Girls Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 30.65 749
2 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 31.80 680
3 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 32.44 644
4 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 32.84 623
5 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 33.10 609
6 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 33.45 591
7 Sally Chui 08/09/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 33.58 585
8 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 34.03 563
9 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh and Oaklands 34.12 559
10 Sophie Bashforth 13/12/93 Tigers (Jersey) 34.62 536
11 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 34.66 534
12 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 34.95 521
12 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 34.95 521
14 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 35.09 515
15 Rebecca Dugard 03/05/93 Fareham Nomads 35.29 506
16 Kirsty Sutherland 31/12/93 Rushmoor Royals 35.60 493

Event 508H: Girls Age 15 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 31.46 700
2 Holly Williams 25/09/92 Hamble Aquatics 31.84 678
3 Tamsyn Ryan 13/06/92 Hamble Aquatics 32.45 644
4 Hannah Lothian 04/03/93 Fareham Nomads 32.59 636
5 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 32.82 624
6 Katherine Casey 06/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 33.52 588
7 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 35.00 519
8 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 35.04 517
9 Louisa Critchley 10/03/93 Isle of Wight 35.32 505
10 Pippa Whitehead 25/11/92 Jersey 35.42 501

Event 508I: Girls Age 16 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Eleanor Selby 03/12/91 Winchester City Penguins 33.04 612
2 Jemma Carter 09/06/91 Jersey 33.54 587
3 Emily Jones 07/12/91 Havant and Waterlooville 34.22 554

Event 508J: Girls Age 17/18 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 30.56 755
2 Joanna Laine 19/7/89 Beau Sejour 33.70 579
3 Tiffany Harfield 28/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 34.88 524
4 Robyn Stanley 12/6/90 Portsmouth Northsea 35.39 502

Event 508L: Girls Multi-Disability 50m Backstroke

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Nash 14/04/90 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:12.53 21

Event 509H: Boys Age 15 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:14.30 639
2 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:17.38 600
3 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:17.51 598
4 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.35 588 30.45 1:05.09 1:41.04
5 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:22.17 544 31.15 1:07.57 1:44.64
6 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.79 515 31.37 1:07.49 1:45.81
7 Daniel Julian 21/03/92 Hart 2:30.03 463 33.00 1:11.23 1:51.00
8 Matthew Lewis 06/09/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:31.43 450 33.34 1:11.88 1:51.85

Event 509I: Boys Age 16 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Matthew Coles 13/09/91 Rushmoor Royals 2:20.59 562 32.31 1:08.99 1:45.19

Event 509J: Boys Age 17/18 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:14.30 639
2 Oliver Summers 22/02/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:17.32 601

Event 509K: Boys Age 19 & Over 200m Butterfly

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Brendan Giltinane 19/07/86 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:18.66 584

Event 512: Girls Open 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:05.87 804 28.88 1:00.63 1:33.26
2 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals 2:07.64 776 29.72 1:02.13 1:34.71
3 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 2:08.02 770 30.26 1:02.68 1:35.74
4 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:08.50 763 29.95 1:02.00 1:35.00
5 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 2:09.22 752 29.57 1:01.65 1:35.33
6 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.64 731 30.68 1:03.37 1:37.22
7 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:10.84 728 31.09 1:04.21 1:37.99
8 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:11.13 724 30.92 1:04.34 1:38.11

Event 512J: Girls Open 200m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:08.50 763
2 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.64 731
3 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:10.84 728
4 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:11.13 724
5 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 2:12.85 699
6 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.51 690
7 Chloe Fulford 01/07/95 City of Southampton 2:14.60 694
8 Lauren Hurst 21/02/94 City of Southampton 2:14.89 671
9 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 2:15.00 670
10 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:15.05 669
11 Katy Glendening 27/10/95 Tigers (Jersey) 2:15.82 678
12 Hannah Merritt 12/10/93 Hart 2:15.95 657
13 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:16.41 651
14 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 2:17.24 657
15 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.03 630
16 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.09 630
17 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 2:18.09 630
18 Sally Chui 08/09/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:18.53 624
19 Jade Roberts 03/10/93 Havant and Waterlooville 2:18.53 624
20 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 2:18.75 637
21 Francesca Reid 15/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 2:19.32 614
22 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 2:19.37 629
23 Shelby Wyeth 31/10/93 Fareham Nomads 2:19.60 611
24 Laura Sharpe 24/05/93 Winchester City Penguins 2:20.03 606
25 Emma Tripp 28/07/94 Hart 2:20.43 616
26 Bryony Parsons 8/9/95 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.88 612
27 Sophie Ormston 9/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:21.07 593
28 Catriona McGill 29/07/93 Rushmoor Royals 2:21.59 587
29 Hannah Ross 6/1/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:21.74 585
30 Sophie Bashforth 13/12/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:22.25 579
31 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton and District 2:23.40 580
32 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:23.44 566
33 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 2:23.75 562
34 Kirsty Sutherland 31/12/93 Rushmoor Royals 2:23.94 560
35 Philippa Pennycook 21/03/94 Hart 2:23.97 574
36 April Williams 06/06/93 Fareham Nomads 2:24.44 554
37 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 2:25.72 540
38 Rupal Thakrar 13/09/93 Havant and Waterlooville 2:28.29 513
39 Louisa Critchley 10/03/93 Isle of Wight 2:30.64 490
40 Zahra Bourak 07/11/93 Rushmoor Royals DNS
41 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals DNS

Event 512O: Girls Open 200m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 2:05.87 804
2 Gemma Bannister 29/05/91 Rushmoor Royals 2:07.64 776
3 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 2:08.02 770
4 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:08.50 763
5 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 2:09.22 752
6 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.64 731
7 Emma Glendening 24/8/93 Tigers (Jersey) 2:10.84 728
8 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 2:11.13 724

Event 513: Boys Open 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour 52.03 772 25.24
2 Hans Brydenbach 11/5/87 City of Southampton 53.26 727 25.30
3 Oliver Summers 22/02/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 53.52 718 26.21
4 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 54.22 693 26.74
5 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Portsmouth Northsea 54.66 679 26.01
6 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/01/91 West Wight 55.01 667 26.40
7 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 55.16 662 26.65
8 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 55.43 653 27.08

Event 513J: Boys Open 100m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 54.22 693
2 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 55.16 662
3 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 55.43 653
4 Sam Moreton 02/06/92 Rushmoor Royals 55.50 651
5 Chris Lang 02/10/92 Fareham Nomads 55.85 640
6 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 56.86 609
7 Daniel Chapman 24/03/92 Havant and Waterlooville 58.07 574
8 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 58.09 617
9 Joshua Lewis 31/3/93 Beau Sejour 58.22 613
10 Jamie Mcdonald 30/10/92 Isle of Wight 58.35 566
11 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 58.38 565
12 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 58.45 563
13 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 58.60 559
14 Oliver McSoley 30/06/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 58.85 552
15 Elliot Sweet 26/03/92 Jersey 58.89 551
16 Christopher Vine 05/09/92 Fareham Nomads 58.91 550
17 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 59.10 545
18 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 59.49 535
19 Sam Chapman 20/08/92 Alton and District 59.52 534
20 Greg Thomas 12/01/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 59.68 530
21 Ben Titcombe 27/05/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:00.52 508
22 Josh Smith 10/4/93 City of Southampton 1:00.75 542
23 Matthew Lewis 06/09/92 Rushmoor Royals 1:01.36 488
24 Rhys Hunt 28/04/92 West Wight 1:01.53 484
25 Alex Cameron-Calvo 07/03/95 City of Southampton 1:01.90 516
26 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:01.96 474

Event 513O: Boys Open 100m Freestyle OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Jeremy Osborne 29/4/90 Beau Sejour 52.03 772
2 Hans Brydenbach 11/5/87 City of Southampton 53.26 727
3 Oliver Summers 22/02/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 53.52 718
4 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 54.22 693
5 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Portsmouth Northsea 54.66 679
6 Sam Tinson-Wood 17/01/91 West Wight 55.01 667
7 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 55.16 662
8 Daniel White 4/4/92 Portsmouth Northsea 55.43 653

Event 514: Girls Open 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:16.60 675 36.40
2 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 1:16.81 670 36.62
3 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.23 760 36.62
4 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:17.32 658 37.07
5 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.89 645 36.68
6 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 1:17.99 643 36.68
7 Lucy Bailey 02/05/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:18.12 640 36.90
8 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.93 622 37.32

Event 514J: Girls Open 100m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:16.60 675
2 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 1:16.81 670
3 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.23 760
4 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:17.32 658
5 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.93 622
6 Katie Chapman 19/4/94 Alton and District 1:18.63 700
7 Bethan Hamblin 6/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.85 623
8 Emily Ard 21/07/95 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:20.31 682
9 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:20.73 651
10 Rebecca Harding 11/04/93 Rushmoor Royals 1:21.23 573
11 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:22.00 558
12 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:22.43 550
13 Danielle De Bourcier 19/5/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:25.16 499
14 Pippa Whitehead 25/11/92 Jersey 1:25.84 487
15 Mercedes Mardell 22/11/92 Eastleigh and Oaklands DNS

Event 514O: Girls Open 100m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:16.60 675
2 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 1:16.81 670
3 Mollie Vincent 9/5/95 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.23 760
4 Charlotte Manning 15/1/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:17.32 658
5 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.89 645
6 Nicola Richards 21/06/89 Hart 1:17.99 643
7 Lucy Bailey 02/05/91 Hamble Aquatics 1:18.12 640
8 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.93 622

Event 515: Boys Open 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Barrie Stewart 08/06/83 Havant and Waterlooville 29.89 760
2 Popov Mikael 04/07/92 West Wight 30.89 697
3 O J Wright 19/06/91 Fareham Nomads 32.16 625
4 Jack Bayliss 01/01/90 Andover 33.25 569
5 Sam Chapman 20/08/92 Alton and District 33.33 565
6 Andrew Shand 02/10/85 Fareham Nomads 33.59 552
7 Chris Brooks 06/01/91 Hamble Aquatics 33.76 544
8 Hans Brydenbach 11/5/87 City of Southampton 33.91 537

Event 515J: Boys Open 50m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Popov Mikael 04/07/92 West Wight 30.89 697
2 Sam Chapman 20/08/92 Alton and District 33.33 565
3 Neil Redman 27/06/94 Hamble Aquatics 34.07 642
4 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 34.18 525
5 James Wilson 27/08/92 Isle of Wight 34.56 508
6 Christopher Vine 05/09/92 Fareham Nomads 34.68 503
7 Jamie Mcdonald 30/10/92 Isle of Wight 35.21 480
8 Oliver McSoley 30/06/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 35.64 463
9 Stuart Down 11/05/92 Basingstoke Bluefins 35.89 453

Event 515O: Boys Open 50m Breaststroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Barrie Stewart 08/06/83 Havant and Waterlooville 29.89 760
2 Popov Mikael 04/07/92 West Wight 30.89 697
3 O J Wright 19/06/91 Fareham Nomads 32.16 625
4 Jack Bayliss 01/01/90 Andover 33.25 569
5 Sam Chapman 20/08/92 Alton and District 33.33 565
6 Andrew Shand 02/10/85 Fareham Nomads 33.59 552
7 Chris Brooks 06/01/91 Hamble Aquatics 33.76 544
8 Hans Brydenbach 11/5/87 City of Southampton 33.91 537

Event 516: Girls Open 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour 1:05.53 713 30.78
2 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.78 706 31.57
3 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 1:06.03 699 31.33
4 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.27 692 31.53
5 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 1:07.14 668 32.00
6 Joanna Jeffcoate 04/08/90 Hamble Aquatics 1:08.08 643 32.39
7 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 1:08.14 642 32.26
8 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:08.69 628 32.20

Event 516J: Girls Open 100m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.78 706
2 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 1:08.14 642
3 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:08.69 628
4 Claudia Murphy 21/7/94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.94 684
5 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.46 585
6 Saskia Warren 26/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:10.92 574
7 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 1:11.15 569
8 Katherine Casey 06/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 1:11.32 565
9 Florine Foster 25/09/93 Winchester City Penguins 1:11.42 562
10 Katy Glendening 27/10/95 Tigers (Jersey) 1:11.56 646
11 Hannah Merritt 12/10/93 Hart 1:11.96 550
12 Aimee Puttock 26/05/94 Alton and District 1:12.18 624
13 Chloe Fulford 01/07/95 City of Southampton 1:12.40 625
14 Emily Bailey 13/10/94 Alton and District 1:13.05 604
15 Charlotte Sampson 25/5/94 Tigers (Jersey) 1:13.54 591
16 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 1:13.80 585
17 Natalie McNamara 19/05/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:14.85 490
18 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:16.93 450

Event 516O: Girls Open 100m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Robyn Le Friec 10/2/90 Beau Sejour 1:05.53 713
2 Kirsty Harkness 3/6/93 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.78 706
3 Rosy Murray 25/01/90 Havant and Waterlooville 1:06.03 699
4 Aimee Benfield 31/10/91 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.27 692
5 Charlotte Slater 11/08/90 City of Southampton 1:07.14 668
6 Joanna Jeffcoate 04/08/90 Hamble Aquatics 1:08.08 643
7 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 1:08.14 642
8 Sophie Jenkins 19/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:08.69 628

Event 517: Boys Open 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Simon Pragnell 28/05/89 Eastleigh and Oaklands 58.40 721 28.63
2 Alistair Garmendia 22/07/84 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:00.99 641 29.71
3 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.27 633 30.00
4 Stuart Wass 29/08/89 Fareham Nomads 1:01.90 616 29.79
5 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.10 610 30.33
6 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour 1:02.37 603 30.66
7 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:03.46 574 30.62
8 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.81 516 31.46

Event 517J: Boys Open 100m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.27 633
2 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:03.46 574
3 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.81 516
4 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.84 539
5 Samuel Redman 08/12/92 Hamble Aquatics 1:05.28 529
6 Greg Thomas 12/01/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:05.76 517
7 Daniel Julian 21/03/92 Hart 1:06.10 509
8 Tom Varley 13/04/92 Winchester City Penguins 1:07.21 485
9 Thomas Mills 02/10/93 Winchester City Penguins 1:07.53 547
10 Chris Lang 02/10/92 Fareham Nomads 1:08.05 467
11 Sam Wheeler 13/05/92 Fareham Nomads 1:08.39 460

Event 517O: Boys Open 100m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Simon Pragnell 28/05/89 Eastleigh and Oaklands 58.40 721
2 Alistair Garmendia 22/07/84 Eastleigh and Oaklands 1:00.99 641
3 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.27 633
4 Stuart Wass 29/08/89 Fareham Nomads 1:01.90 616
5 Simon Harling 16/11/89 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.10 610
6 James Jurkiewicz 12/11/91 Beau Sejour 1:02.37 603
7 Tom Gallichan 4/10/92 Tigers (Jersey) 1:03.46 574
8 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.81 516

Event 518: Girls Open 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 30.36 768
2 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 30.89 734
3 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 31.53 696
4 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 31.66 688
5 Tamsyn Ryan 13/06/92 Hamble Aquatics 31.97 670
6 Hannah Lothian 04/03/93 Fareham Nomads 31.98 670
7 Holly Williams 25/09/92 Hamble Aquatics 32.01 668
8 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 32.63 634

Event 518J: Girls Open 50m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 30.89 734
2 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 31.53 696
3 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 31.66 688
4 Tamsyn Ryan 13/06/92 Hamble Aquatics 31.97 670
5 Hannah Lothian 04/03/93 Fareham Nomads 31.98 670
6 Holly Williams 25/09/92 Hamble Aquatics 32.01 668
7 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 32.63 634
8 Alice Stanley 31/12/92 Portsmouth Northsea 32.82 624
9 Kerrie Smith 25/9/93 Tigers (Jersey) 32.84 623
10 Megan Cumming 11/11/93 Portsmouth Northsea 33.10 609
11 Emily Woolnough 18/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 33.45 591
12 Katherine Casey 06/12/92 Havant and Waterlooville 33.52 588
13 Sally Chui 08/09/93 Basingstoke Bluefins 33.58 585
14 Victoria Parfitt 10/5/93 Beau Sejour 34.03 563
15 Peta Day 26/10/93 Eastleigh and Oaklands 34.12 559
16 Grace Le Couillard 6/2/95 Tigers (Jersey) 34.50 621
17 Sophie Bashforth 13/12/93 Tigers (Jersey) 34.62 536
18 Rebecca Foy 27/09/93 City of Southampton 34.66 534
19 Lucy Robson 13/8/94 Alton and District 34.78 606
20 Natasha Mullender 8/12/93 Portsmouth Northsea 34.95 521
21 Shannen Morris 05/02/94 West Wight 34.95 521
22 Amy Frank 21/10/92 Winchester City Penguins 35.00 519
23 Rosalie Le Friec 27/9/92 Beau Sejour 35.04 517
24 Alex Kelly 12/11/93 Rushmoor Royals 35.09 515
25 Rebecca Dugard 03/05/93 Fareham Nomads 35.29 506
26 Louisa Critchley 10/03/93 Isle of Wight 35.32 505
27 Pippa Whitehead 25/11/92 Jersey 35.42 501
28 Kirsty Sutherland 31/12/93 Rushmoor Royals 35.60 493

Event 518O: Girls Open 50m Backstroke OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Sarah Owen 5/3/90 Portsmouth Northsea 30.36 768
2 Sophie Teasdale 7/9/93 Portsmouth Northsea 30.89 734
3 Nikki Fulford 24/08/92 City of Southampton 31.53 696
4 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 7/10/93 Portsmouth Northsea 31.66 688
5 Tamsyn Ryan 13/06/92 Hamble Aquatics 31.97 670
6 Hannah Lothian 04/03/93 Fareham Nomads 31.98 670
7 Holly Williams 25/09/92 Hamble Aquatics 32.01 668
8 Georgina Tuffin 26/2/94 Portsmouth Northsea 32.63 634

Event 519: Boys Open 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:08.48 720 29.46 1:02.39 1:35.67
2 Oliver Summers 22/02/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:08.93 713 29.96 1:02.79 1:36.05
3 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.69 647 30.13 1:04.43 1:38.69
4 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:16.30 613 30.02 1:04.59 1:40.72
5 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:17.58 597 29.62 1:03.50 1:39.81
6 Brendan Giltinane 19/07/86 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:19.74 571 30.23 1:04.58 1:41.57
7 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.20 532 30.52 1:07.60 1:45.32
Matthew Coles 13/09/91 Rushmoor Royals DQ:Alternating egs length 6

Event 519J: Boys Open 200m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.69 647
2 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:16.30 613
3 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:17.58 597
4 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.20 532
5 Joshua Fowler 28/10/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.35 588
6 Lloyd Young 12/8/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.79 515
7 Daniel Julian 21/03/92 Hart 2:30.03 463
8 Matthew Lewis 06/09/92 Rushmoor Royals 2:31.43 450

Event 519O: Boys Open 200m Butterfly OPEN

Place Name DoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Daniel Hughes 8/1/91 Portsmouth Northsea 2:08.48 720
2 Oliver Summers 22/02/91 Eastleigh and Oaklands 2:08.93 713
3 Calum Moorse 11/5/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.69 647
4 Matt Butt 24/10/92 Guernsey 2:16.30 613
5 Elliot Bilsland 28/7/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:17.58 597
6 Brendan Giltinane 19/07/86 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:19.74 571
7 Jake Howes 3/9/92 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.20 532
8 Matthew Coles 13/09/91 Rushmoor Royals DQ:Alternating egs length 6

Back to Top

Results by Club

Events